Season
Country
Venue
2026
Peru
Estadio Municipal de Nasca (El Coloso de Nasca)
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Carlos Manucci
|
14 | 79% | 71% | 64% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 7% | 10.46 |
| 2 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
14 | 71% | 50% | 50% | 36% | 36% | 29% | 14% | 10.34 |
| 3 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
13 | 69% | 54% | 54% | 46% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 10 |
| 4 |
Universidad San Martín
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 46% | 46% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 10 |
| 5 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
15 | 67% | 47% | 47% | 40% | 27% | 27% | 27% | 9.86 |
| 6 |
Ayacucho
|
15 | 67% | 53% | 40% | 27% | 20% | 13% | 7% | 9.61 |
| 7 |
Academia Cantolao
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 54% | 46% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 9.46 |
| 8 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
15 | 47% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 13% | 9.45 |
| 9 |
Unión Comercio
|
13 | 62% | 62% | 46% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 9.31 |
| 10 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
13 | 69% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 8.84 |
| 11 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
14 | 57% | 43% | 36% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 0% | 8.54 |
| 12 |
San Marcos
|
8 | 13% | 13% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 13 |
Santos
|
14 | 43% | 36% | 36% | 21% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 8.38 |
| 14 |
César Vallejo
|
14 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 8.15 |
| 15 |
Comerciantes
|
16 | 50% | 38% | 31% | 6% | 6% | 6% | 6% | 8.14 |
| 16 |
Alianza Universidad
|
14 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 7.93 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
13 | 54% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 7.92 |
| 18 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
15 | 60% | 20% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7.74 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 12.6 |
| 2 |
Carlos Manucci
|
8 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 11.15 |
| 3 |
Ayacucho
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 10.8 |
| 4 |
Academia Cantolao
|
7 | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 9.71 |
| 5 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 9.67 |
| 6 |
César Vallejo
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 9.34 |
| 7 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 9.17 |
| 8 |
Universidad San Martín
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 9.17 |
| 9 |
Unión Comercio
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 9 |
| 10 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 11 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
8 | 63% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 8.85 |
| 12 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
8 | 63% | 38% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 8.5 |
| 13 |
Alianza Universidad
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 8.29 |
| 14 |
Comerciantes
|
8 | 63% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.14 |
| 15 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
6 | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 |
| 16 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
7 | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.29 |
| 17 |
Santos
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.29 |
| 18 |
San Marcos
|
4 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 10.86 |
| 2 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 10.83 |
| 3 |
Universidad San Martín
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 10.83 |
| 4 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 57% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 10 |
| 5 |
San Marcos
|
4 | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 6 |
Santos
|
7 | 43% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 9.67 |
| 7 |
Carlos Manucci
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 9.66 |
| 8 |
Unión Comercio
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 9.57 |
| 9 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
8 | 38% | 38% | 38% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 9.2 |
| 10 |
Academia Cantolao
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9.16 |
| 11 |
Ayacucho
|
8 | 75% | 50% | 38% | 25% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 8.88 |
| 12 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 8.72 |
| 13 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 8.67 |
| 14 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 8.33 |
| 15 |
Comerciantes
|
8 | 38% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 8.14 |
| 16 |
Alianza Universidad
|
7 | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 7.5 |
| 17 |
César Vallejo
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.15 |
| 18 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
7 | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.86 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Unión Comercio
|
13 | 85% | 77% | 62% | 46% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 5.77 |
| 3 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
14 | 71% | 64% | 43% | 43% | 36% | 21% | 14% | 5.67 |
| 4 |
Carlos Manucci
|
14 | 86% | 79% | 64% | 57% | 29% | 7% | 7% | 5.54 |
| 5 |
Universidad San Martín
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 54% | 46% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 5.25 |
| 6 |
Santos
|
14 | 86% | 57% | 50% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 5 |
| 7 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
15 | 80% | 80% | 67% | 27% | 27% | 13% | 7% | 5 |
| 8 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 62% | 38% | 15% | 15% | 0% | 4.92 |
| 9 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
14 | 79% | 50% | 50% | 43% | 21% | 14% | 14% | 4.85 |
| 10 |
Academia Cantolao
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 54% | 54% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 4.77 |
| 11 |
Ayacucho
|
15 | 73% | 47% | 40% | 27% | 13% | 7% | 7% | 4.69 |
| 12 |
Alianza Universidad
|
14 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 14% | 7% | 4.31 |
| 13 |
César Vallejo
|
14 | 64% | 50% | 29% | 21% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 4.15 |
| 14 |
Comerciantes
|
16 | 50% | 38% | 38% | 38% | 25% | 6% | 0% | 4.14 |
| 15 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
13 | 69% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 3.75 |
| 16 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
15 | 60% | 60% | 33% | 20% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
13 | 38% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 3.25 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
15 | 27% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 2.36 |
| 19 |
San Marcos
|
8 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 7.4 |
| 3 |
Ayacucho
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 7.2 |
| 4 |
Unión Comercio
|
6 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 7.17 |
| 5 |
Comerciantes
|
8 | 75% | 63% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 13% | 0% | 5.71 |
| 6 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
8 | 88% | 88% | 63% | 38% | 38% | 13% | 0% | 5.71 |
| 7 |
César Vallejo
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 5.67 |
| 8 |
Alianza Universidad
|
7 | 100% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 5.43 |
| 9 |
Carlos Manucci
|
8 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 5.29 |
| 10 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
6 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 5.17 |
| 11 |
Academia Cantolao
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 5.14 |
| 12 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
7 | 100% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 5 |
| 13 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
8 | 88% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 4.75 |
| 14 |
Universidad San Martín
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.67 |
| 15 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
6 | 83% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 16 |
Santos
|
7 | 100% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 4.43 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
6 | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 4 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
7 | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 3 |
| 19 |
San Marcos
|
4 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Universidad San Martín
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 5.83 |
| 3 |
Carlos Manucci
|
6 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 5.83 |
| 4 |
Santos
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 5.67 |
| 5 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 6 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 4.67 |
| 7 |
Unión Comercio
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 4.57 |
| 8 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.43 |
| 9 |
Academia Cantolao
|
6 | 83% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 10 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 71% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.29 |
| 11 |
Ayacucho
|
8 | 75% | 25% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.13 |
| 12 |
Alianza Universidad
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 3 |
| 13 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
7 | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 14 |
César Vallejo
|
7 | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 15 |
Comerciantes
|
8 | 25% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.57 |
| 16 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
7 | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 17 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
7 | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.43 |
| 18 |
San Marcos
|
4 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 19 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
8 | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.6 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
15 | 73% | 60% | 60% | 47% | 40% | 27% | 27% | 7.09 |
| 3 |
San Marcos
|
8 | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 0% | 7 |
| 4 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
13 | 85% | 77% | 69% | 54% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 6.25 |
| 5 |
Ayacucho
|
15 | 80% | 60% | 53% | 40% | 20% | 13% | 0% | 4.92 |
| 6 |
Carlos Manucci
|
14 | 86% | 71% | 36% | 29% | 21% | 14% | 7% | 4.92 |
| 7 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
15 | 60% | 53% | 47% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 4.86 |
| 8 |
Universidad San Martín
|
13 | 62% | 54% | 46% | 46% | 23% | 15% | 8% | 4.75 |
| 9 |
Academia Cantolao
|
13 | 69% | 69% | 54% | 38% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 4.69 |
| 10 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
13 | 62% | 38% | 38% | 38% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 4.67 |
| 11 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
14 | 71% | 64% | 36% | 36% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 12 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
15 | 80% | 47% | 33% | 33% | 20% | 7% | 7% | 4.07 |
| 13 |
César Vallejo
|
14 | 79% | 57% | 36% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 14 |
Comerciantes
|
16 | 69% | 50% | 31% | 19% | 6% | 6% | 6% | 4 |
| 15 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
13 | 62% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 16 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
14 | 50% | 36% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 7% | 0% | 3.69 |
| 17 |
Alianza Universidad
|
14 | 57% | 43% | 36% | 14% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3.62 |
| 18 |
Unión Comercio
|
13 | 54% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 3.54 |
| 19 |
Santos
|
14 | 50% | 43% | 29% | 7% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 3.38 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 6.67 |
| 3 |
San Marcos
|
4 | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 4 |
Carlos Manucci
|
8 | 88% | 75% | 50% | 38% | 38% | 25% | 13% | 5.86 |
| 5 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 5.2 |
| 6 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 7 |
Academia Cantolao
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.57 |
| 8 |
Universidad San Martín
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 9 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
6 | 83% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 10 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
8 | 63% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 3.75 |
| 11 |
César Vallejo
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 12 |
Ayacucho
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.6 |
| 13 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
6 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 14 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
8 | 38% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 3.14 |
| 15 |
Alianza Universidad
|
7 | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 16 |
Santos
|
7 | 29% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
| 17 |
Comerciantes
|
8 | 50% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.43 |
| 18 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
7 | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.29 |
| 19 |
Unión Comercio
|
6 | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.83 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
San Marcos
|
4 | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 8 |
| 3 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 7.83 |
| 4 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
8 | 63% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 7.6 |
| 5 |
Bentín Tacna Heroica
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 6.57 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 5.83 |
| 7 |
Ayacucho
|
8 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 63% | 38% | 25% | 0% | 5.75 |
| 8 |
Comerciantes
|
8 | 88% | 88% | 63% | 38% | 13% | 13% | 13% | 5.57 |
| 9 |
Unión Minas Volcán
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 14% | 0% | 5.33 |
| 10 |
Universidad San Martín
|
6 | 67% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 5 |
| 11 |
Unión Comercio
|
7 | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 5 |
| 12 |
Academia Cantolao
|
6 | 83% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 4.83 |
| 13 |
Alianza Universidad
|
7 | 86% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 14 |
Sport Huancayo II
|
7 | 100% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 4.43 |
| 15 |
César Vallejo
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 4.29 |
| 16 |
Estudiantil CNI
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 4.29 |
| 17 |
Santos
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 18 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
7 | 43% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4 |
| 19 |
Carlos Manucci
|
6 | 83% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.83 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for Santos across the 2026 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for Santos provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for Santos, based on the most up-to-date data from the Segunda División:
Matches involving Santos average 8.38 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
35.71% of matches featuring Santos in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, Santos records 5 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 42.86% of games, Santos registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, Santos concedes an average of 3.38 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for Santos in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for Santos, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, Santos averages 5 corners in their favor per match.
In the Segunda División, matches involving Santos average 8.38 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.