Season
Country
Venue
2026/27
Bulgaria
Stadion Hristo Botev
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Yantra 2019
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 13.33 |
| 2 |
Fratria
|
7 | 86% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 11.43 |
| 3 |
Etar
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 11.14 |
| 4 |
Spartak Pleven
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 10.43 |
| 5 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
7 | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 10.43 |
| 6 |
Rilski Sportist
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 10.43 |
| 7 |
Hebar 1918
|
7 | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 10.43 |
| 8 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 10.15 |
| 9 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
7 | 100% | 71% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 10 |
| 10 |
OFK Pirin
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 9.85 |
| 11 |
Nesebar
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 9.5 |
| 12 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 13 |
Ludogorets II
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 8.72 |
| 14 |
Montana
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 8.71 |
| 15 |
Sportist Svoge
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 8.57 |
| 16 |
Beroe
|
7 | 86% | 43% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.42 |
| 17 |
Marek
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 7.86 |
| 18 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 7.71 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Yantra 2019
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 13.5 |
| 2 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 13 |
| 3 |
Hebar 1918
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 11.67 |
| 4 |
Nesebar
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 11.66 |
| 5 |
Fratria
|
4 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11 |
| 6 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 10.5 |
| 7 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 10.33 |
| 8 |
Rilski Sportist
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 9.75 |
| 9 |
Etar
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 9.25 |
| 10 |
Spartak Pleven
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 11 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
4 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 9 |
| 12 |
OFK Pirin
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 8.67 |
| 13 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8.67 |
| 14 |
Montana
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 8.34 |
| 15 |
Beroe
|
4 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 16 |
Ludogorets II
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.34 |
| 17 |
Sportist Svoge
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 18 |
Marek
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Etar
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 13.66 |
| 2 |
Yantra 2019
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 13 |
| 3 |
Fratria
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 12 |
| 4 |
Spartak Pleven
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 11.5 |
| 5 |
Rilski Sportist
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 11.34 |
| 6 |
OFK Pirin
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 10.75 |
| 7 |
Sportist Svoge
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 10.66 |
| 8 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10 |
| 9 |
Ludogorets II
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 9.75 |
| 10 |
Hebar 1918
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 9.5 |
| 11 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9.33 |
| 12 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 9.25 |
| 13 |
Montana
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 14 |
Beroe
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 15 |
Marek
|
5 | 80% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 8.2 |
| 16 |
Nesebar
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 7.33 |
| 17 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
3 | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 18 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Yantra 2019
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 8.5 |
| 3 |
Etar
|
7 | 100% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 7 |
| 4 |
Hebar 1918
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 6.86 |
| 5 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 6.29 |
| 6 |
Rilski Sportist
|
7 | 100% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 6.29 |
| 7 |
Fratria
|
7 | 100% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 6 |
| 8 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 5.29 |
| 9 |
Montana
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 5 |
| 10 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
7 | 100% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.86 |
| 11 |
Nesebar
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 12 |
Spartak Pleven
|
7 | 86% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 4.29 |
| 13 |
Marek
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4 |
| 14 |
Beroe
|
7 | 71% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 3.71 |
| 15 |
Ludogorets II
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.43 |
| 16 |
Sportist Svoge
|
7 | 71% | 43% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.43 |
| 17 |
OFK Pirin
|
7 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.14 |
| 18 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
7 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.14 |
| 19 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
7 | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.71 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Yantra 2019
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 10.25 |
| 3 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 8.75 |
| 4 |
Hebar 1918
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 8.67 |
| 5 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 6.25 |
| 6 |
Etar
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 6 |
| 7 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 6 |
| 8 |
Rilski Sportist
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 6 |
| 9 |
Fratria
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 6 |
| 10 |
Nesebar
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.33 |
| 11 |
Montana
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 12 |
Spartak Pleven
|
3 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 13 |
OFK Pirin
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 14 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 15 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16 |
Beroe
|
4 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 3.75 |
| 17 |
Marek
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 18 |
Sportist Svoge
|
4 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.75 |
| 19 |
Ludogorets II
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.67 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Etar
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 8.33 |
| 3 |
Rilski Sportist
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 6.67 |
| 4 |
Fratria
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 6 |
| 5 |
Hebar 1918
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 6 |
Montana
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 5.25 |
| 7 |
Yantra 2019
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 8 |
Sportist Svoge
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 9 |
Marek
|
5 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 4.2 |
| 10 |
Ludogorets II
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 11 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
4 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 12 |
Spartak Pleven
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 13 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 14 |
Beroe
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 15 |
Nesebar
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.33 |
| 16 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 17 |
OFK Pirin
|
4 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 18 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 19 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
4 | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.75 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
OFK Pirin
|
7 | 100% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 6.71 |
| 3 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
7 | 100% | 86% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 6.29 |
| 4 |
Spartak Pleven
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 6.14 |
| 5 |
Fratria
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 5.43 |
| 6 |
Ludogorets II
|
7 | 86% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 5.29 |
| 7 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
7 | 71% | 71% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 5.29 |
| 8 |
Nesebar
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 5.17 |
| 9 |
Sportist Svoge
|
7 | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 5.14 |
| 10 |
Yantra 2019
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 4.83 |
| 11 |
Beroe
|
7 | 100% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 4.71 |
| 12 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
7 | 86% | 86% | 71% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.71 |
| 13 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
7 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 4.57 |
| 14 |
Etar
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 4.14 |
| 15 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 4.14 |
| 16 |
Rilski Sportist
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 4.14 |
| 17 |
Marek
|
7 | 100% | 57% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.86 |
| 18 |
Montana
|
7 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.71 |
| 19 |
Hebar 1918
|
7 | 57% | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 3.57 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Nesebar
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 6.33 |
| 3 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 5 |
| 4 |
Fratria
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 5 |
| 5 |
OFK Pirin
|
3 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 6 |
Ludogorets II
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 7 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 8 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 9 |
Spartak Pleven
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 4.33 |
| 10 |
Beroe
|
4 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.25 |
| 11 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.25 |
| 12 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 4.25 |
| 13 |
Sportist Svoge
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 4.25 |
| 14 |
Rilski Sportist
|
4 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 3.75 |
| 15 |
Montana
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.67 |
| 16 |
Marek
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 17 |
Etar
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.25 |
| 18 |
Yantra 2019
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.25 |
| 19 |
Hebar 1918
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
OFK Pirin
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 8.25 |
| 3 |
Yantra 2019
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 8 |
| 4 |
Spartak Pleven
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 7.5 |
| 5 |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 |
| 6 |
Sportist Svoge
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 6.33 |
| 7 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 8 |
Fratria
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 6 |
| 9 |
Ludogorets II
|
4 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 5.75 |
| 10 |
Beroe
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 5.33 |
| 11 |
Etar
|
3 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 5.33 |
| 12 |
Dobrudzha 1919
|
3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.33 |
| 13 |
Rilski Sportist
|
3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 14 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 4 |
| 15 |
Marek
|
5 | 100% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16 |
Nesebar
|
3 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 4 |
| 17 |
Vihren Sandanski
|
3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 18 |
Hebar 1918
|
4 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 19 |
Montana
|
4 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.75 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for OFK Pirin across the 2026/27 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for OFK Pirin provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for OFK Pirin, based on the most up-to-date data from the Second League:
Matches involving OFK Pirin average 9.85 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
42.86% of matches featuring OFK Pirin in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, OFK Pirin records 3.14 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 14.29% of games, OFK Pirin registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, OFK Pirin concedes an average of 6.71 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for OFK Pirin in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for OFK Pirin, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, OFK Pirin averages 3.14 corners in their favor per match.
In the Second League, matches involving OFK Pirin average 9.85 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.