Season
Country
Venue
2026/27
Croatia
Stadion Hitrec Kacian
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 3 |
Cibalia
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 5 |
Segesta Sisak
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 6 |
Orijent 1919
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 7 |
Opatija
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 8 |
Karlovac 1919
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 9 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 10 |
Sesvete
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 11 |
Jadran LP
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 12 |
Dugopolje
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 13 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 14 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 15 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 16 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 17 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 18 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 19 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 20 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 21 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 22 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 23 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 24 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 25 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 26 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 27 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 28 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 29 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 30 |
Kustošija
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 31 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 32 |
Hrvace
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 3 |
Jadran LP
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 4 |
Dugopolje
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 5 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 6 |
Kustošija
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 7 |
Cibalia
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 |
Orijent 1919
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 9 |
Opatija
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 10 |
Karlovac 1919
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 11 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 12 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 13 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 14 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 15 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 16 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 17 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 18 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 19 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 20 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 21 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 22 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 23 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 24 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 25 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 26 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 27 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 28 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 29 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 30 |
Segesta Sisak
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 31 |
Sesvete
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 32 |
Hrvace
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
Jadran LP
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 4 |
Cibalia
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 5 |
Dugopolje
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 6 |
Orijent 1919
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 7 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 8 |
Segesta Sisak
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 9 |
Opatija
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 10 |
Karlovac 1919
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 11 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 12 |
Sesvete
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 13 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 14 |
Kustošija
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 15 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 16 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 17 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 18 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 19 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 20 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 21 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 22 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 23 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 24 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 25 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 26 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 27 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 28 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 29 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 30 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 31 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 32 |
Hrvace
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 0.00 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|
CS
|
BTTS
|
FTS
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| Home | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Jadran LP
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 | 1.5 | 4 |
| 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 |
Dugopolje
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 5 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | 1 |
| 6 |
Orijent 1919
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 3 | 0.5 |
| 7 |
Sesvete
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 2 | 0 |
| 8 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 2 |
| 9 |
Karlovac 1919
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 |
Opatija
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 11 |
Cibalia
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 |
Segesta Sisak
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 0 |
| 14 |
Kustošija
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 15 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| 16 |
Hrvace
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 17 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 2 |
Sesvete
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 3 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 |
Dugopolje
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 5 |
Orijent 1919
|
1 | 3 | 3 |
| 6 |
Segesta Sisak
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 7 |
Jadran LP
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 8 |
Cibalia
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 9 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 11 |
Karlovac 1919
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 12 |
Kustošija
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 |
Hrvace
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 |
Opatija
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 16 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 2 |
Jadran LP
|
1 | 4 | 4 |
| 3 |
Opatija
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 4 |
Dugopolje
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 5 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 6 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 7 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 8 |
Karlovac 1919
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 9 |
Cibalia
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10 |
Kustošija
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 11 |
Orijent 1919
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 12 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 |
Sesvete
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
Segesta Sisak
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
Hrvace
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Hrvace
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 | 4 | 2 |
| 2 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 | 3 | 1 |
| 3 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 |
Karlovac 1919
|
3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 5 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | 1.5 |
| 6 |
Dugopolje
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 7 |
Opatija
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 |
Jadran LP
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 9 |
Kustošija
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 10 |
Sesvete
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 11 |
Segesta Sisak
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 12 |
Orijent 1919
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 13 |
Cibalia
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.5 | 1 |
| 14 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.5 | 1 |
| 15 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.5 | 1 |
| 16 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 2 |
Hrvace
|
1 | 4 | 4 |
| 3 |
Dugopolje
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 4 |
Jadran LP
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 5 |
Kustošija
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 6 |
Sesvete
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 7 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 8 |
Cibalia
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 9 |
Segesta Sisak
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 10 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 11 |
Karlovac 1919
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 13 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
Opatija
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
Orijent 1919
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 2 |
Karlovac 1919
|
2 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 3 |
Hrvace
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 |
Opatija
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 5 |
Orijent 1919
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 6 |
Dubrava Zagreb
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 7 |
Segesta Sisak
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 8 |
Cibalia
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 9 |
Kustošija
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 10 |
Dugopolje
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 11 |
Sesvete
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12 |
Bijelo Brdo
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 |
HNK Vukovar 1991
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 |
Croatia Zmijavci
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 |
Jadran LP
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 16 |
Mladost Ždralovi
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 17 |
Uskok Klis
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
Grobničan Čavle
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Lučko
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Solin
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
Slavonija Pozega
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
NK Bjelovar
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
Zagora
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
Uljanik
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
Jarun
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
Dugo Selo
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
Trnje
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
Varteks Varaždin
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
Radnik Križevci
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
Inker
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
Jona Benkotić
Originally from Croatia - 17 years old
Kaloyan Bozhkov
Originally from Bulgaria - 18 years old
Josip Brundic
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
Tomas Baković
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
Fuzy Taylor
Originally from Ghana - 18 years old
Sven Šunta
Originally from Slovenia - 19 years old
Krešimir Radoš
Originally from Croatia - 18 years old
Lovre Kulušić
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
Fran Kasumović
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
Borna Orlić
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
Marko Zebić
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
Nikola Radnić
Originally from Croatia - 18 years old
Noa Mikic
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
Petar Šimun Žaja
Originally from Croatia - 18 years old
Simun Begovic
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
Sven Lovric
Originally from Croatia - 18 years old
Gabrijel Sivalec
Originally from Croatia - 18 years old
1
Kaloyan Bozhkov
Originally from Bulgaria - 18 years old
1
Josip Brundic
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
1
Tomas Baković
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
1
Mislav Cutuk
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
1
Lovre Kulušić
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
1
Jona Benkotić
Originally from Croatia - 17 years old
0
Gabrijel Sivalec
Originally from Croatia - 18 years old
0
Jona Benkotić
Originally from Croatia - 17 years old
0
Fran Kasumović
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
0
Karlo Zulfic
Originally from Croatia - 18 years old
0
Borna Orlić
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
0
Marko Zebić
Originally from Croatia - 19 years old
0
Nikola Radnić
Originally from Croatia - 18 years old
0
| 14 | Standings | 13 |
| 0.67 | Goal Scored | 2 |
| 1 | Goals Conceded | 2 |
| 33% | % Over 2.5 | 67% |
| 67% | % BTTS | 33% |
| 1.25 | xG | 1.69 |
| 1.24 | xGA | 1.05 |
Here you can check Dinamo Zagreb II standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.
This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.
All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:
Team form
Home and away performance
Goals scored
Goals conceded
Key facts from Dinamo Zagreb II’s participation in Druga HNL and other competitions they’re in.
Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:
🏟️ Stadium: Stadion Hitrec Kacian
🗞️ Also known as: Dinamo Zagreb II, Dinamo Zagreb II
You can change the league below to see updated info for Dinamo Zagreb II in that competition.
Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, Dinamo Zagreb II Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.
In 3 matches this season, Dinamo Zagreb II has:
1 wins
0 draws
2 losses
That’s an average of 1 points per game across all stages of the tournament.
📊 Current standing: 13th
Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.
Here’s how Dinamo Zagreb II has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:
Goals scored: 6 (avg 2 per game)
Goals conceded: 6 (avg 2 per game)
Scored first in 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 out of 3 games
Both teams scored: 1 times
Attack ranking: 2nd in the league
Defense ranking: 29th in Druga HNL
Expected goals (xG): 1.69
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.05
Win rate: 33.33%
Games with 3+ goals: 2%
Top scorer: Gabrijel Sivalec - 1 goals
Top assist maker: Gabrijel Sivalec - 0 assists
Recent trends for Dinamo Zagreb II:
The last 3 games had fewer than 9.5 corners.
Dinamo Zagreb II is 3 games unbeaten in Druga HNL.
Last 4 matches had 3+ goals.
Last 4 matches had 4+ goals.
Scored in the last 5 matches.
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
Midfielders:
Forwards:
Get to know more about the Dinamo Zagreb II players in an instant. Click on the players' names to check out more of their personal information as well as statistics from different competitions.
Latest matches Dinamo Zagreb II
The last match Dinamo Zagreb II played was:
HNK Vukovar 1991 2 vs 6 Dinamo Zagreb II. The match was played on 02/09/2026.
By browsing the information from Dinamo Zagreb II’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.
Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the Dinamo Zagreb II standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.
Matches Dinamo Zagreb II are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each Dinamo Zagreb II game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.
Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.
You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.
Below are some of the most common questions about the journey Dinamo Zagreb II:
Stadion Hitrec Kacian is the home stadium Dinamo Zagreb II.
This season, Dinamo Zagreb II compete in: Druga HNL.
As of 05/09/2026, Dinamo Zagreb II have scored 6 goals this season across all competitions.
Up to 05/09/2026, Dinamo Zagreb II have conceded 6 goals this season across all competitions.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.