StavAgrosoyuz Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
1
Matches
0.00
PPG
0
Goals For
3
Goals Against
—
Russian Cup Position
| # | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group A | |||||||||||
| 1 | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 12 | ||
| 2 | Orenburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 12 | ||
| 3 | FK Sochi | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 | ||
| 4 | Fakel | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | ||
| Group B | |||||||||||
| 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 12 | ||
| 2 | Rostov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 3 | Ural | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 | ||
| 4 | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | ||
| Group C | |||||||||||
| 1 | Zenit | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 15 | ||
| 2 | Baltika | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 12 | ||
| 3 | Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 | ||
| 4 | Krylya Sovetov | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | ||
| Group D | |||||||||||
| 1 | Krasnodar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 12 | ||
| 2 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 12 | ||
| 3 | Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 10 | ||
| 4 | Olimpiyets | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 1 | ||
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Home | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
0.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
3.00
Corners
Per Match
0.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kvant | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
| 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
| 3 | Veles | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 |
| 4 | Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 6.00 |
| 5 | Znamya Truda | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 2.50 |
| 6 | Rodina Moskva | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 2.50 |
| 7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 8 | Luki-Energiya | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 3.00 |
| 9 | Strogino | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 10 | Pskov 747 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 11 | Druzhba | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 3.00 |
| 12 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 13 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 14 | Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 15 | Krasnodar | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 1.75 |
| 16 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 22 | 1.83 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 17 | Khimki | 5 | 9 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 2.00 |
| 18 | Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 19 | 1.73 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 19 | CSKA Moskva | 12 | 20 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 20 | FK Ryazan | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 21 | Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 22 | Dinamo Vologda | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 23 | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 8 | 1.60 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 24 | Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| 25 | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 26 | Shinnik | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 27 | Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 28 | Neftekhimik | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 29 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 30 | Salyut-Belgorod | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 31 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 32 | Akademiya Tambov | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 33 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 34 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 13 | 1.44 | 2.25 | 0.80 |
| 35 | Forte Taganrog | 5 | 7 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 36 | Baltika | 13 | 18 | 1.38 | 1.43 | 1.33 |
| 37 | SKA Rostov | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 38 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 39 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 40 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 3.00 | 0.50 |
| 41 | Zenit | 13 | 17 | 1.31 | 1.17 | 1.43 |
| 42 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 43 | Orenburg | 10 | 12 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| 44 | FK Sochi | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| 45 | Ural | 9 | 10 | 1.11 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| 46 | Rostov | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 0.83 |
| 47 | Ufa | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 48 | Amkar Perm | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 49 | Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 50 | Olimpiyets | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 1.67 |
| 51 | Yenisey | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 52 | Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 53 | Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 54 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 55 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 56 | Chayka | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 57 | Zorkiy | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 58 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 59 | Biolog | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 60 | Murom | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 61 | PFK Kuban | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 62 | Khimik Vurnary | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 63 | Elektron VN | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 64 | Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 65 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 66 | Tver | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 67 | Ilpar | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 68 | Atom Novovoronezh | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 69 | Peresvet | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 70 | OES Dimitrovgrad | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 71 | Krylya Sovetov | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| 72 | Fakel | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 73 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 1.33 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 75 | KAMAZ | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 76 | FC Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 77 | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 78 | Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 79 | Legion Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 80 | Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 81 | Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 82 | Spartak Nal'chik | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 83 | Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 84 | Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 85 | Irtysh | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 86 | Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 87 | Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 88 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 89 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 90 | Kuban Kholding | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 91 | Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 92 | Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 93 | FShM Torpedo | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 94 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 95 | Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 96 | Temp Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 97 | StavAgrosoyuz | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 98 | Pobeda | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 99 | Kompozit | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 100 | Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
StavAgrosoyuz Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check StavAgrosoyuz's standings for the 2023/24 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Russian Cup and every other competition StavAgrosoyuz play in.
StavAgrosoyuz: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://maisfutebol.iol.pt/stavagrosoyuz/plantel/46922
🗞️ Also known as: StavAgrosoyuz
StavAgrosoyuz Standings This Season (2023/24)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition StavAgrosoyuz play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see StavAgrosoyuz corner stats.
Performance in Russian Cup 2023/24
Matches played: 1
Record: 0W-0D-1L
Points per game: 0
📊 Current position: 0 in Russian Cup
StavAgrosoyuz Team Stats & Trends (2023/24)
Goals scored: 0 (0 per game)
Goals conceded: 3 (3 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 1 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 0
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 0%
Attack rank in Russian Cup: 0
Defense rank in Russian Cup: 0
StavAgrosoyuz: Latest Result & Next Match
StavAgrosoyuz's most recent match was StavAgrosoyuz 0 vs 3 Mashuk-KMV, played on 02/08/2023. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: StavAgrosoyuz vs Mashuk-KMV on 02/08/2023.
Where to Watch StavAgrosoyuz Live
Every StavAgrosoyuz match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
StavAgrosoyuz Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About StavAgrosoyuz
Which competitions are StavAgrosoyuz playing in during 2026?
This season, StavAgrosoyuz are competing in: Russian Cup.
How many goals have StavAgrosoyuz conceded in 2026?
Up to 02/11/2026, StavAgrosoyuz have conceded 3 goals this season across all competitions.