Erokspor Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
13
Matches
1.15
PPG
15
Goals For
18
Goals Against
12
1. Lig Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 11 | +18 | 31 | |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 | 27 | |
| 3 | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 27 | |
| 4 | Mardin BB | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 24 | |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 23 | |
| 6 | Keçiörengücü | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 20 | |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 19 | |
| 8 | Bodrumspor | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 18 | |
| 9 | Muğlaspor | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 18 | |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | |
| 11 | Sariyer | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 16 | |
| 12 | Erokspor | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 15 | |
| 13 | Van BB | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 15 | |
| 14 | Bandırmaspor | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 14 | |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 14 | |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 14 | |
| 17 | Manisa BBSK | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 13 | |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 13 | |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 5 | |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 26 | -21 | 4 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Home | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Away | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 23% | 54% | 38% |
| Home | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Away | 43% | 57% | 29% |
Points
Per Match
1.15
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.15
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.38
Corners
Per Match
10.15
Yellow Cards
Per Match
5.38
xG
Per Match
1.49
Muğlaspor
v.s
07/11/2026 08:00
1. Lig
Erokspor
- 9Standings12
- 1.50Goals Scored1.15
- 1.17Goals Conceded1.38
- 42%% BTTS54%
- 1.39xG1.49
- 1.37xGA1.26
- 19/10/2026, 13:00Turkey 1. LigErokspor4 - 2Mardin BB19/10/2026, 13:00Turkey 1. LigErokspor
4 - 2
Mardin BB - 25/10/2026, 06:30Turkey 1. LigBatman Petrolspor3 - 2Erokspor25/10/2026, 06:30Turkey 1. LigBatman Petrolspor
3 - 2
Erokspor - 30/10/2026, 13:00Turkey 1. LigErokspor3 - 2Keçiörengücü30/10/2026, 13:00Turkey 1. LigErokspor
3 - 2
Keçiörengücü - 07/11/2026, 08:00Turkey 1. LigMuğlasporv.sErokspor07/11/2026, 08:00Turkey 1. LigMuğlaspor
v.s
Erokspor - 22/11/2026, 08:00Turkey 1. LigEroksporv.sAntalyaspor22/11/2026, 08:00Turkey 1. LigErokspor
v.s
Antalyaspor
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'2
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'2
- 61-75'1
- 76-90'2
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | 29 | 2.23 | 2.17 | 2.29 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 12 | 26 | 2.17 | 2.40 | 2.00 |
| 3 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | 26 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 1.43 |
| 4 | Keçiörengücü | 13 | 25 | 1.92 | 2.00 | 1.86 |
| 5 | Manisa BBSK | 13 | 21 | 1.62 | 1.57 | 1.67 |
| 6 | Muğlaspor | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 1.83 | 1.17 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | 19 | 1.46 | 1.71 | 1.17 |
| 8 | Mardin BB | 13 | 18 | 1.38 | 1.17 | 1.57 |
| 9 | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 13 | 18 | 1.38 | 1.57 | 1.17 |
| 10 | Bandırmaspor | 13 | 17 | 1.31 | 1.71 | 0.83 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 13 | 16 | 1.23 | 1.57 | 0.83 |
| 12 | Bodrumspor | 13 | 16 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 13 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 16 | 1.23 | 1.14 | 1.33 |
| 14 | Umraniyespor | 12 | 14 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.17 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 13 | 15 | 1.15 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Erokspor | 13 | 15 | 1.15 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| 17 | Sariyer | 13 | 14 | 1.08 | 1.29 | 0.83 |
| 18 | Van BB | 13 | 14 | 1.08 | 0.71 | 1.50 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 10 | 0.77 | 0.83 | 0.71 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 0.50 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Guelor KangaMidfielder - Gabon
Assists: 1
3
- 2Mikail OkyarMidfielder - Turkey
Assists: 1
2
- 3Yusuf ErdoğanForward - Turkey
Assists: 3
2
- 4Mame Mor FayeForward - Senegal
Assists: 0
2
- 5Bahadır ÖztürkDefender - Turkey
Assists: 0
1
- 6Muhamed BuljubašićMidfielder - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Assists: 0
1
- 7Altin ZeqiriForward - Finland
Assists: 0
1
- 8Kubilay KanatsızkuşForward - Turkey
Assists: 1
1
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Erdem Canpolat Germany | 25 | 13 | 3 |
| — | Muhammet Doğukan Demir Turkey | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Ertuğrul Çetin Turkey | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Hayrullah Bilazer Turkey | 31 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 70 | Furkan Orak Turkey | 25 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Luccas Santos Brazil | 35 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Onur Ulaş Turkey | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Bahadır Öztürk Turkey | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 33 | Enes Alıç Turkey | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 | Erkan Kaş Turkey | 35 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Ferhat Yazgan Turkey | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Mikail Okyar Turkey | 27 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
| 6 | Tugay Kaçar Turkey | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Guelor Kanga Gabon | 36 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 | Muhamed Buljubašić Bosnia and Herzegovina | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 | Recep Niyaz Turkey | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 | Muhammet Harun Genç Turkey | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Nicolas Janvier France | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | Pape Habib Guèye Senegal | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 | Yusuf Erdoğan Turkey | 34 | 12 | 2 | 3 |
| 88 | Altin Zeqiri Finland | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 17 | Burak Çoban Germany | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Mame Mor Faye Senegal | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 18 | Braian Samudio Paraguay | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Yusuf Arda Özyurt Turkey | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Turkey | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
Erokspor Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Erokspor's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in 1. Lig and every other competition Erokspor play in.
Erokspor: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Erokspor
Erokspor Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Erokspor play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Erokspor corner stats.
Performance in 1. Lig 2026/27
Matches played: 13
Record: 3W-6D-4L
Points per game: 1.15
📊 Current position: 12th in 1. Lig
Erokspor Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 15 (1.15 per game)
Goals conceded: 18 (1.38 per game)
Scored first: 23% of matches
Clean sheets: 3 of 13 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 7
Win rate: 23.08%
Matches with 3+ goals: 5%
Attack rank in 1. Lig: 15th
Defense rank in 1. Lig: 12th
Expected goals (xG): 1.49
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.26
Each of Erokspor's last 4 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Erokspor are unbeaten in their last 6 matches in 1. Lig.
Erokspor have kept a clean sheet in each of their last 4 matches.
Erokspor have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
Erokspor Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
Midfielders:
- Ferhat Yazgan
- Mikail Okyar
- Tugay Kaçar
- Guelor Kanga
- Muhamed Buljubašić
- Recep Niyaz
- Muhammet Harun Genç
- Nicolas Janvier
Forwards:
- Pape Habib Guèye
- Yusuf Erdoğan
- Altin Zeqiri
- Burak Çoban
- Mame Mor Faye
- Braian Samudio
- Yusuf Arda Özyurt
- Kubilay Kanatsızkuş
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Erokspor: Latest Result & Next Match
Erokspor's most recent match was Erokspor 3 vs 2 Keçiörengücü, played on 30/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Muğlaspor vs Erokspor on 07/11/2026.
Where to Watch Erokspor Live
Every Erokspor match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Erokspor Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Erokspor
Which competitions are Erokspor playing in during 2026?
This season, Erokspor are competing in: 1. Lig.
How many goals have Erokspor scored in 2026?
As of 02/11/2026, Erokspor have scored 15 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Erokspor conceded in 2026?
Up to 02/11/2026, Erokspor have conceded 18 goals this season across all competitions.