Domingo Dianderas Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
6
Matches
2.00
PPG
10
Goals For
4
Goals Against
—
Copa Peru Position
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Home | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 50% | 33% | 17% |
| Home | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Away | 33% | 33% | 33% |
Points
Per Match
2.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.67
Goals Conceded
Per Match
0.67
Corners
Per Match
0.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
Domingo Dianderas
v.s
30/10/2026 20:00
Copa Peru
Atlético Torino
- 8Standings19
- 1.67Goals Scored2.17
- 0.67Goals Conceded1.50
- 33%% BTTS50%
- 0.00xG0.00
- 0.00xGA0.00
- 18/10/2026, 16:30Peru Copa PeruHeraldos Negros2 - 1Domingo Dianderas18/10/2026, 16:30Peru Copa PeruHeraldos Negros
2 - 1
Domingo Dianderas - 25/10/2026, 14:30Peru Copa PeruAtlético Torinov.sDomingo Dianderas25/10/2026, 14:30Peru Copa PeruAtlético Torino
v.s
Domingo Dianderas - 30/10/2026, 20:00Peru Copa PeruDomingo Dianderasv.sAtlético Torino30/10/2026, 20:00Peru Copa PeruDomingo Dianderas
v.s
Atlético Torino
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinicunca | 6 | 19 | 3.17 | 4.00 | 2.33 |
| 2 | Sport Machete | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 2.67 | 3.00 |
| 3 | Leones de Anccaca | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 3.67 | 2.00 |
| 4 | Unión Minas Pamputa | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 3.33 | 2.33 |
| 5 | El Combe | 6 | 16 | 2.67 | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| 6 | Deportivo Huayruro | 6 | 15 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 1.00 |
| 7 | Deportivo El Inca | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 2.00 |
| 8 | Cachorro | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 2.00 |
| 9 | Cajabamba | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
| 10 | Deportivo Bancos | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 3.33 | 1.33 |
| 11 | Atlético Torino | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 12 | Bella Esperanza | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 3.33 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Pacífico | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 14 | Centro Estudiantil | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 1.33 |
| 15 | Deportivo Caysa | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | 3.33 | 0.67 |
| 16 | Deportivo Pacifico | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 2.33 |
| 17 | Alianza Arenal | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 18 | Viargoca | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.67 | 1.00 |
| 19 | Cruz de Chalpón | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.67 | 1.00 |
| 20 | AN de Iquitos | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 21 | Chulucanas | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 22 | Virgen de la Natividad | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| 23 | Juventud Palmeiras | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 24 | Sociedad de Tiro 28 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 25 | Sport River | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 3.00 | 0.33 |
| 26 | Arsenal Lawn Tennis | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 0.00 |
| 27 | Vendaval Azul | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 28 | Por la Santa | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| 29 | Domingo Dianderas | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 0.67 |
| 30 | Bad Boys | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 31 | Sport Huaja | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 32 | Adevíl | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 0.67 |
| 33 | CEFUT Juliaca | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| 34 | Atlético Chanchamayo | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 35 | UNAP Iquitos | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.67 |
| 36 | Juan Pablo II Amazonas | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| 37 | Virgen de las Nieves | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 0.00 |
| 38 | Liberty School College | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 39 | Atlético Huracán | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 2.00 | 0.33 |
| 40 | Heraldos Negros | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 2.00 | 0.33 |
| 41 | Shanao | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| 42 | Miguel Grau | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 43 | Atlético Evza | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 0.33 |
| 44 | Municipal de Atalaya | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 45 | Deportivo Sachapuyos | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 46 | Sport Áncash | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 47 | Def. Patibamba | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 48 | Constructores de Uchiza | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 49 | Academia de Fútbol Pepe | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 50 | Estrella Roja | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 51 | La Masía Nace | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
Domingo Dianderas Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Domingo Dianderas's standings for the 2026 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Copa Peru and every other competition Domingo Dianderas play in.
Domingo Dianderas: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Domingo Dianderas
Domingo Dianderas Standings This Season (2026)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Domingo Dianderas play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Domingo Dianderas corner stats.
Performance in Copa Peru 2026
Matches played: 6
Record: 4W-0D-2L
Points per game: 2
📊 Current position: 0 in Copa Peru
Domingo Dianderas Team Stats & Trends (2026)
Goals scored: 10 (1.67 per game)
Goals conceded: 4 (0.67 per game)
Scored first: 33% of matches
Clean sheets: 3 of 6 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 66.67%
Matches with 3+ goals: 3%
Attack rank in Copa Peru: 27th
Defense rank in Copa Peru: 4th
Domingo Dianderas: Latest Result & Next Match
Domingo Dianderas's most recent match was Heraldos Negros 2 vs 1 Domingo Dianderas, played on 18/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Domingo Dianderas vs Atlético Torino on 31/10/2026.
Where to Watch Domingo Dianderas Live
Every Domingo Dianderas match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Domingo Dianderas Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Domingo Dianderas
Which competitions are Domingo Dianderas playing in during 2026?
This season, Domingo Dianderas are competing in: Copa Peru.
How many goals have Domingo Dianderas scored in 2026?
As of 25/10/2026, Domingo Dianderas have scored 10 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Domingo Dianderas conceded in 2026?
Up to 25/10/2026, Domingo Dianderas have conceded 4 goals this season across all competitions.