CEFUT Juliaca Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
6
Matches
1.33
PPG
9
Goals For
7
Goals Against
—
Copa Peru Position
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Home | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 33% | 67% | 17% |
| Home | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Away | 33% | 67% | 33% |
Points
Per Match
1.33
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.50
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.17
Corners
Per Match
0.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
AN de Iquitos
v.s
30/10/2026 20:00
Copa Peru
CEFUT Juliaca
- 9Standings26
- 1.83Goals Scored1.50
- 1.00Goals Conceded1.17
- 50%% BTTS67%
- 0.00xG0.00
- 0.00xGA0.00
- 18/10/2026, 16:00Peru Copa PeruCEFUT Juliaca3 - 1Liberty School College18/10/2026, 16:00Peru Copa PeruCEFUT Juliaca
3 - 1
Liberty School College - 25/10/2026, 16:00Peru Copa PeruCEFUT Juliacav.sAN de Iquitos25/10/2026, 16:00Peru Copa PeruCEFUT Juliaca
v.s
AN de Iquitos - 30/10/2026, 20:00Peru Copa PeruAN de Iquitosv.sCEFUT Juliaca30/10/2026, 20:00Peru Copa PeruAN de Iquitos
v.s
CEFUT Juliaca
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinicunca | 6 | 19 | 3.17 | 4.00 | 2.33 |
| 2 | Sport Machete | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 2.67 | 3.00 |
| 3 | Leones de Anccaca | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 3.67 | 2.00 |
| 4 | Unión Minas Pamputa | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 3.33 | 2.33 |
| 5 | El Combe | 6 | 16 | 2.67 | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| 6 | Deportivo Huayruro | 6 | 15 | 2.50 | 4.00 | 1.00 |
| 7 | Deportivo El Inca | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 2.00 |
| 8 | Cachorro | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 2.00 |
| 9 | Cajabamba | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 2.67 |
| 10 | Deportivo Bancos | 6 | 14 | 2.33 | 3.33 | 1.33 |
| 11 | Atlético Torino | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 12 | Bella Esperanza | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 3.33 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Pacífico | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 14 | Centro Estudiantil | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 1.33 |
| 15 | Deportivo Caysa | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | 3.33 | 0.67 |
| 16 | Deportivo Pacifico | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 2.33 |
| 17 | Alianza Arenal | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 18 | Viargoca | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.67 | 1.00 |
| 19 | Cruz de Chalpón | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.67 | 1.00 |
| 20 | AN de Iquitos | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 21 | Chulucanas | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| 22 | Virgen de la Natividad | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| 23 | Juventud Palmeiras | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 24 | Sociedad de Tiro 28 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 25 | Sport River | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 3.00 | 0.33 |
| 26 | Arsenal Lawn Tennis | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 0.00 |
| 27 | Vendaval Azul | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 28 | Por la Santa | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| 29 | Domingo Dianderas | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 0.67 |
| 30 | Bad Boys | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 31 | Sport Huaja | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 32 | Adevíl | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 0.67 |
| 33 | CEFUT Juliaca | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| 34 | Atlético Chanchamayo | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 35 | UNAP Iquitos | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.67 |
| 36 | Juan Pablo II Amazonas | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| 37 | Virgen de las Nieves | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 0.00 |
| 38 | Liberty School College | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 39 | Atlético Huracán | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 2.00 | 0.33 |
| 40 | Heraldos Negros | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 2.00 | 0.33 |
| 41 | Shanao | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| 42 | Miguel Grau | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 43 | Atlético Evza | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 0.33 |
| 44 | Municipal de Atalaya | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 45 | Deportivo Sachapuyos | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 46 | Sport Áncash | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 47 | Def. Patibamba | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 48 | Constructores de Uchiza | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| 49 | Academia de Fútbol Pepe | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 50 | Estrella Roja | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 51 | La Masía Nace | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
CEFUT Juliaca Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check CEFUT Juliaca's standings for the 2026 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Copa Peru and every other competition CEFUT Juliaca play in.
CEFUT Juliaca: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: CEFUT Juliaca
CEFUT Juliaca Standings This Season (2026)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition CEFUT Juliaca play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see CEFUT Juliaca corner stats.
Performance in Copa Peru 2026
Matches played: 6
Record: 2W-2D-2L
Points per game: 1.33
📊 Current position: 0 in Copa Peru
CEFUT Juliaca Team Stats & Trends (2026)
Goals scored: 9 (1.5 per game)
Goals conceded: 7 (1.17 per game)
Scored first: 17% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 of 6 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 4
Win rate: 33.33%
Matches with 3+ goals: 4%
Attack rank in Copa Peru: 31th
Defense rank in Copa Peru: 15th
CEFUT Juliaca: Latest Result & Next Match
CEFUT Juliaca's most recent match was CEFUT Juliaca 3 vs 1 Liberty School College, played on 18/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: AN de Iquitos vs CEFUT Juliaca on 31/10/2026.
Where to Watch CEFUT Juliaca Live
Every CEFUT Juliaca match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
CEFUT Juliaca Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About CEFUT Juliaca
Which competitions are CEFUT Juliaca playing in during 2026?
This season, CEFUT Juliaca are competing in: Copa Peru.
How many goals have CEFUT Juliaca scored in 2026?
As of 25/10/2026, CEFUT Juliaca have scored 9 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have CEFUT Juliaca conceded in 2026?
Up to 25/10/2026, CEFUT Juliaca have conceded 7 goals this season across all competitions.