Season
Country
2026/27
England
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Erith Town
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
Hastings United
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 4 |
Faversham Town
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 5 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 6 |
Sittingbourne
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 7 |
Merstham
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 8 |
Margate
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 9 |
Eastbourne Town
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 10 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 11 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 12 |
Whitstable Town
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 13 |
Cray Valley PM
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 14 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 15 |
Punjab United
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 16 |
Herne Bay
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 17 |
South Park FC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 18 |
Ashford United
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 19 |
Sheppey United
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 20 |
Steyning Town
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 21 |
Horley Town
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 22 |
Deal Town
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Margate
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 2 |
Hastings United
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 3 |
Sittingbourne
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 4 |
Herne Bay
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 5 |
South Park FC
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 6 |
Ashford United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 7 |
Sheppey United
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 8 |
Steyning Town
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
Horley Town
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 10 |
Faversham Town
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 11 |
Merstham
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 12 |
Eastbourne Town
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 13 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 14 |
Cray Valley PM
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 15 |
Punjab United
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 16 |
Erith Town
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 17 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 18 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 19 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 20 |
Whitstable Town
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 21 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 22 |
Deal Town
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Hastings United
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Margate
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2.50 | |
| 3 |
Sittingbourne
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2.50 | |
| 4 |
Erith Town
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 5 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 6 |
Faversham Town
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 7 |
Herne Bay
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 8 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 9 |
Merstham
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 10 |
Eastbourne Town
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 11 |
South Park FC
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 12 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 13 |
Ashford United
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 14 |
Sheppey United
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 15 |
Cray Valley PM
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 16 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 17 |
Steyning Town
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 18 |
Whitstable Town
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 19 |
Horley Town
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 20 |
Punjab United
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 21 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 22 |
Deal Town
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | 0.00 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Home | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
CS
|
BTTS
|
FTS
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| Home | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Away | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Erith Town
|
3 | 11 | 3.67 | 3.67 | 0 |
| 2 |
Hastings United
|
4 | 11 | 2.75 | 3 | 2.5 |
| 3 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 4 |
Faversham Town
|
3 | 9 | 3 | 3.5 | 2 |
| 5 |
Sittingbourne
|
4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 6 |
Merstham
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 | 3 | 1 |
| 7 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 | 4 | 1 |
| 8 |
Margate
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.33 |
| 9 |
Eastbourne Town
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.67 | 1 |
| 10 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.67 | 1 |
| 11 |
Herne Bay
|
2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 12 |
Sheppey United
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 13 |
Ashford United
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1 | 2 |
| 14 |
South Park FC
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 1 | 2 |
| 15 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 16 |
Punjab United
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 17 |
Whitstable Town
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1.33 | 0 |
| 18 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 19 |
Deal Town
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 20 |
Cray Valley PM
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 21 |
Horley Town
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 |
| 22 |
Steyning Town
|
4 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.67 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Erith Town
|
3 | 11 | 3.67 |
| 2 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
3 | 9 | 3 |
| 3 |
Faversham Town
|
2 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 4 |
Merstham
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 5 |
Hastings United
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 6 |
Eastbourne Town
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 7 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 8 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
1 | 4 | 4 |
| 9 |
Whitstable Town
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 10 |
Sittingbourne
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 11 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 12 |
Margate
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 13 |
Cray Valley PM
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 14 |
Ashford United
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 |
Punjab United
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 16 |
South Park FC
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 17 |
Deal Town
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 18 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 19 |
Steyning Town
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
Horley Town
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Herne Bay
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Sheppey United
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Herne Bay
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 2 |
Sheppey United
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 3 |
Hastings United
|
2 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 4 |
Margate
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 5 |
Ashford United
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 6 |
South Park FC
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 7 |
Sittingbourne
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 8 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 9 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 10 |
Punjab United
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 11 |
Deal Town
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 12 |
Horley Town
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 13 |
Steyning Town
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 14 |
Faversham Town
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 15 |
Merstham
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 16 |
Cray Valley PM
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 17 |
Eastbourne Town
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 18 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 19 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 20 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Erith Town
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Whitstable Town
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
4 | 11 | 2.75 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 2 |
Horley Town
|
4 | 11 | 2.75 | 4 | 2.33 |
| 3 |
Whitstable Town
|
4 | 10 | 2.5 | 2 | 4 |
| 4 |
Deal Town
|
3 | 10 | 3.33 | 3 | 3.5 |
| 5 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
4 | 9 | 2.25 | 1.5 | 3 |
| 6 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 7 |
Punjab United
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 8 |
Sheppey United
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2 | 1.5 |
| 9 |
Ashford United
|
3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 10 |
Faversham Town
|
3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 11 |
Steyning Town
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.33 |
| 12 |
Merstham
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | 1 |
| 13 |
Cray Valley PM
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 14 |
Sittingbourne
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 15 |
Hastings United
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 16 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 2 |
| 17 |
South Park FC
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 | 2 | 1 |
| 18 |
Eastbourne Town
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 19 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20 |
Margate
|
4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 21 |
Erith Town
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 22 |
Herne Bay
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Whitstable Town
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 2 |
Merstham
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 3 |
Sheppey United
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 |
Faversham Town
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 5 |
Horley Town
|
1 | 4 | 4 |
| 6 |
Hastings United
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 7 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 8 |
Ashford United
|
1 | 3 | 3 |
| 9 |
Eastbourne Town
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 10 |
Sittingbourne
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 11 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 12 |
Deal Town
|
1 | 3 | 3 |
| 13 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 14 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 15 |
Cray Valley PM
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 16 |
South Park FC
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 17 |
Steyning Town
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 18 |
Margate
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 19 |
Erith Town
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 20 |
Punjab United
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 21 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Herne Bay
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Peacehaven & Telscombe
|
3 | 11 | 3.67 |
| 2 |
Horley Town
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 3 |
Deal Town
|
2 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 4 |
Punjab United
|
2 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 5 |
Crowborough Athletic
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 6 |
Sevenoaks Town FC
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 7 |
Whitstable Town
|
1 | 4 | 4 |
| 8 |
Steyning Town
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 9 |
Ashford United
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 10 |
Sheppey United
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 11 |
Cray Valley PM
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 12 |
South Park FC
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 13 |
Faversham Town
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 14 |
Sittingbourne
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 15 |
AFC Croydon Athletic
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
| 16 |
Merstham
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 17 |
Eastbourne Town
|
1 | 1 | 1 |
| 18 |
Herne Bay
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 19 |
Hastings United
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 20 |
Margate
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
Broadbridge Heath
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
Erith Town
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Standings | 4 |
| 0 | Goal Scored | 0 |
| 0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
| 0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
| 0% | % BTTS | 0% |
| 0 | xG | 0 |
| 0 | xGA | 0 |
Here you can check Cray Valley PM standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.
This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.
All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:
Team form
Home and away performance
Goals scored
Goals conceded
Key facts from Cray Valley PM’s participation in Isthmian League South East and other competitions they’re in.
Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:
💻 Official site: http://www.cray-valley.co.uk/
🗞️ Also known as: Cray Valley PM, Cray Valley PM
You can change the league below to see updated info for Cray Valley PM in that competition.
Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, Cray Valley PM Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.
In 4 matches this season, Cray Valley PM has:
0 wins
3 draws
1 losses
That’s an average of 0.75 points per game across all stages of the tournament.
📊 Current standing: 15th
Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.
Here’s how Cray Valley PM has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:
Goals scored: 3 (avg 0.75 per game)
Goals conceded: 5 (avg 1.25 per game)
Scored first in 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 out of 4 games
Both teams scored: 2 times
Attack ranking: 20th in the league
Defense ranking: 8th in Isthmian League South East
Expected goals (xG): 0
Expected goals against (xGA): 0
Win rate: 0%
Games with 3+ goals: 1%
Recent trends for Cray Valley PM:
The last 4 games had fewer than 9.5 corners.
Cray Valley PM is on a 6-game winless streak.
Cray Valley PM has lost 6 matches in a row.
Last 4 matches had 3+ goals.
Scored in the last 7 matches.
Latest matches Cray Valley PM
The last match Cray Valley PM played was:
AFC Croydon Athletic 2 vs 0 Cray Valley PM. The match was played on 31/08/2026.
By browsing the information from Cray Valley PM’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.
Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the Cray Valley PM standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.
Matches Cray Valley PM are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each Cray Valley PM game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.
Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.
You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.
Below are some of the most common questions about the journey Cray Valley PM:
This season, Cray Valley PM compete in: Isthmian League South East Division, FA Cup.
As of 05/09/2026, Cray Valley PM have scored 3 goals this season across all competitions.
Up to 05/09/2026, Cray Valley PM have conceded 5 goals this season across all competitions.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.