Pilmahue Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
10
Matches
0.50
PPG
5
Goals For
10
Goals Against
6
Tercera División Position
| # | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Center | |||||||||||
| 1 | Real San Joaquín | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 21 | ||
| 2 | Municipal Santiago | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 20 | ||
| 3 | Trasandino | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | +10 | 16 | ||
| 4 | La Pintana Unida | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 11 | ||
| 5 | Rancagua Sur | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 10 | ||
| 6 | Escuela Macul | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 39 | -31 | 4 | ||
| 1 | Trasandino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 | ||
| 2 | Real San Joaquín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 3 | Provincial Ranco | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | ||
| North | |||||||||||
| 1 | Provincial Ovalle | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 17 | ||
| 2 | Municipal Mejillones | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 17 | ||
| 3 | Quintero Unido | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 11 | ||
| 4 | Brujas de Salamanca | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 8 | ||
| 5 | Deportes Vallenar | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 2 | ||
| South | |||||||||||
| 1 | Deportes Rengo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 22 | ||
| 2 | Lota Schwager | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 3 | Provincial Osorno | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 17 | ||
| 4 | Provincial Ranco | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 13 | ||
| 5 | Deportes Linares | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 8 | ||
| 6 | Pilmahue | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 5 | ||
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| Home | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Away | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 30% | 40% | 60% |
| Home | 40% | 20% | 80% |
| Away | 20% | 60% | 40% |
Points
Per Match
0.50
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.50
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.00
Corners
Per Match
3.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
1.50
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 26/09/2021, 14:00Chile Tercera DivisiónProvincial Osorno1 - 1Pilmahue26/09/2021, 14:00Chile Tercera DivisiónProvincial Osorno
1 - 1
Pilmahue - 03/10/2021, 14:00Chile Tercera DivisiónPilmahue0 - 1Deportes Rengo03/10/2021, 14:00Chile Tercera DivisiónPilmahue
0 - 1
Deportes Rengo - 10/10/2021, 15:00Chile Tercera DivisiónProvincial Ranco3 - 2Pilmahue10/10/2021, 15:00Chile Tercera DivisiónProvincial Ranco
3 - 2
Pilmahue - 17/10/2021, 14:30Chile Tercera DivisiónPilmahue0 - 1Lota Schwager17/10/2021, 14:30Chile Tercera DivisiónPilmahue
0 - 1
Lota Schwager - 23/10/2021, 15:00Chile Tercera DivisiónDeportes Linares1 - 0Pilmahue23/10/2021, 15:00Chile Tercera DivisiónDeportes Linares
1 - 0
Pilmahue
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real San Joaquín | 16 | 31 | 1.94 | 2.25 | 1.63 |
| 2 | Provincial Ovalle | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 2.40 | 1.40 |
| 3 | Trasandino | 16 | 28 | 1.75 | 1.63 | 1.88 |
| 4 | Brujas de Salamanca | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 3.00 | 0.50 |
| 5 | Deportes Rengo | 12 | 21 | 1.75 | 2.17 | 1.33 |
| 6 | Municipal Mejillones | 10 | 17 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.60 |
| 7 | Provincial Ranco | 16 | 23 | 1.44 | 1.63 | 1.25 |
| 8 | Municipal Santiago | 12 | 17 | 1.42 | 1.67 | 1.17 |
| 9 | Provincial Osorno | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| 10 | La Pintana Unida | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| 11 | Rancagua Sur | 10 | 13 | 1.30 | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| 12 | Lota Schwager | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Deportes Vallenar | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 0.50 | 1.25 |
| 14 | Escuela Macul | 10 | 8 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 0.40 |
| 15 | Quintero Unido | 8 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Deportes Linares | 10 | 6 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.40 |
| 17 | Pilmahue | 10 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.80 |
| # |
|---|
Pilmahue Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Pilmahue's standings for the 2021 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera División and every other competition Pilmahue play in.
Pilmahue: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Pilmahue
Pilmahue Standings This Season (2021)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Pilmahue play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Pilmahue corner stats.
Performance in Tercera División 2021
Matches played: 10
Record: 0W-5D-5L
Points per game: 0.5
📊 Current position: 6th in Tercera División
Pilmahue Team Stats & Trends (2021)
Goals scored: 5 (0.5 per game)
Goals conceded: 10 (1 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 3 of 10 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 4
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 2%
Attack rank in Tercera División: 17th
Defense rank in Tercera División: 5th
Pilmahue: Latest Result & Next Match
Pilmahue's most recent match was Deportes Linares 1 vs 0 Pilmahue, played on 23/10/2021. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Deportes Linares vs Pilmahue on 23/10/2021.
Where to Watch Pilmahue Live
Every Pilmahue match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Pilmahue Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Pilmahue
Which competitions are Pilmahue playing in during 2026?
This season, Pilmahue are competing in: Tercera División, Tercera División.