Country
Chile
Teams
14
Season
2024
Matches
0/182
0 | Standings | 0 |
0 | Goal Scored | 0 |
0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
0 | xG | 0 |
0 | xGA | 0 |
05/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Unión Compañías
06/04/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Colchagua
06/04/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Iberia
06/04/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Constitución Unido
06/04/2024
22:00
Colina
Municipal Puente Alto
06/04/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Municipal Mejillones
06/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Brujas de Salamanca
13/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Santiago City
13/04/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Municipal Mejillones
13/04/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Chimbarongo
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brujas de Salamanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Chimbarongo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Colchagua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Colina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Comunal Cabrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Constitución Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Deportes Quillón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Deportes Valdivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Iberia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Imperial Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Municipal Mejillones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Municipal Puente Alto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Santiago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Unión Compañías | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brujas de Salamanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Chimbarongo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Colchagua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Colina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Comunal Cabrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Constitución Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Deportes Quillón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Deportes Valdivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Iberia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Imperial Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Municipal Mejillones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Municipal Puente Alto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Santiago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Unión Compañías | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brujas de Salamanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Chimbarongo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Colchagua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Colina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Comunal Cabrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Constitución Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Deportes Quillón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Deportes Valdivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Iberia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Imperial Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Municipal Mejillones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Municipal Puente Alto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Santiago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Unión Compañías | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
05/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Unión Compañías
06/04/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Colchagua
06/04/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Iberia
06/04/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Constitución Unido
06/04/2024
22:00
Colina
Municipal Puente Alto
06/04/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Municipal Mejillones
06/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Brujas de Salamanca
13/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Santiago City
13/04/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Municipal Mejillones
13/04/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Chimbarongo
13/04/2024
22:00
Iberia
Colina
13/04/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Comunal Cabrero
13/04/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Imperial Unido
13/04/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Deportes Quillón
20/04/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Unión Compañías
20/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Deportes Valdivia
20/04/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Constitución Unido
20/04/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Brujas de Salamanca
20/04/2024
22:00
Colina
Colchagua
20/04/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Iberia
20/04/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Municipal Puente Alto
27/04/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Municipal Puente Alto
27/04/2024
22:00
Iberia
Municipal Mejillones
27/04/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Chimbarongo
27/04/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Colina
27/04/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Comunal Cabrero
27/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Imperial Unido
27/04/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Deportes Quillón
04/05/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Brujas de Salamanca
04/05/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Iberia
04/05/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Colchagua
04/05/2024
22:00
Colina
Constitución Unido
04/05/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Deportes Valdivia
04/05/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Santiago City
04/05/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Unión Compañías
11/05/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Municipal Puente Alto
11/05/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Municipal Mejillones
11/05/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Chimbarongo
11/05/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Iberia
11/05/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Colina
11/05/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Comunal Cabrero
11/05/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Imperial Unido
18/05/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Unión Compañías
18/05/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Deportes Quillón
18/05/2024
22:00
Colina
Santiago City
18/05/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Deportes Valdivia
18/05/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Constitución Unido
18/05/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Brujas de Salamanca
18/05/2024
22:00
Iberia
Colchagua
25/05/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Colchagua
25/05/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Iberia
25/05/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Municipal Puente Alto
25/05/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Municipal Mejillones
25/05/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Chimbarongo
25/05/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Colina
25/05/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Comunal Cabrero
01/06/2024
22:00
Iberia
Constitución Unido
01/06/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Unión Compañías
01/06/2024
22:00
Colina
Imperial Unido
01/06/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Deportes Quillón
01/06/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Santiago City
01/06/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Deportes Valdivia
01/06/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Brujas de Salamanca
08/06/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Chimbarongo
08/06/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Brujas de Salamanca
08/06/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Colchagua
08/06/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Iberia
08/06/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Municipal Puente Alto
08/06/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Municipal Mejillones
08/06/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Colina
15/06/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Comunal Cabrero
15/06/2024
22:00
Colina
Unión Compañías
15/06/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Constitución Unido
15/06/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Deportes Valdivia
15/06/2024
22:00
Iberia
Santiago City
15/06/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Deportes Quillón
15/06/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Imperial Unido
22/06/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Brujas de Salamanca
22/06/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Constitución Unido
22/06/2024
22:00
Colina
Chimbarongo
22/06/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Municipal Mejillones
22/06/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Municipal Puente Alto
22/06/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Iberia
22/06/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Colchagua
29/06/2024
22:00
Iberia
Imperial Unido
29/06/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Colina
29/06/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Deportes Valdivia
29/06/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Unión Compañías
29/06/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Santiago City
29/06/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Deportes Quillón
29/06/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Comunal Cabrero
06/07/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Deportes Quillón
06/07/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Deportes Valdivia
06/07/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Santiago City
06/07/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Imperial Unido
06/07/2024
22:00
Iberia
Comunal Cabrero
06/07/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Colina
06/07/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Chimbarongo
13/07/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Deportes Valdivia
13/07/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Unión Compañías
13/07/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Municipal Puente Alto
13/07/2024
22:00
Colina
Iberia
13/07/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Colchagua
13/07/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Brujas de Salamanca
13/07/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Constitución Unido
20/07/2024
22:00
Iberia
Chimbarongo
20/07/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Santiago City
20/07/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Quillón
20/07/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Imperial Unido
20/07/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Comunal Cabrero
20/07/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Colina
20/07/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Municipal Mejillones
27/07/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Constitución Unido
27/07/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Unión Compañías
27/07/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Iberia
27/07/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Santiago City
27/07/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Colchagua
27/07/2024
22:00
Colina
Brujas de Salamanca
27/07/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Deportes Valdivia
03/08/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Deportes Quillón
03/08/2024
22:00
Iberia
Municipal Puente Alto
03/08/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Municipal Mejillones
03/08/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Chimbarongo
03/08/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Colina
03/08/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Comunal Cabrero
03/08/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Imperial Unido
10/08/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Deportes Quillón
10/08/2024
22:00
Iberia
Unión Compañías
10/08/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Colchagua
10/08/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Brujas de Salamanca
10/08/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Constitución Unido
10/08/2024
22:00
Colina
Deportes Valdivia
10/08/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Santiago City
17/08/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Municipal Puente Alto
17/08/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Imperial Unido
17/08/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Comunal Cabrero
17/08/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Colina
17/08/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Chimbarongo
17/08/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Municipal Mejillones
17/08/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Iberia
24/08/2024
22:00
Colina
Deportes Quillón
24/08/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Unión Compañías
24/08/2024
22:00
Iberia
Brujas de Salamanca
24/08/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Constitución Unido
24/08/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Deportes Valdivia
24/08/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Santiago City
24/08/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Imperial Unido
31/08/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Colchagua
31/08/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Comunal Cabrero
31/08/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Colina
31/08/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Chimbarongo
31/08/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Municipal Mejillones
31/08/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Municipal Puente Alto
31/08/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Iberia
07/09/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Constitución Unido
07/09/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Unión Compañías
07/09/2024
22:00
Colina
Comunal Cabrero
07/09/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Imperial Unido
07/09/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Deportes Quillón
07/09/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Santiago City
07/09/2024
22:00
Iberia
Deportes Valdivia
14/09/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Colina
14/09/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Brujas de Salamanca
14/09/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Colchagua
14/09/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Iberia
14/09/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Municipal Puente Alto
14/09/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Municipal Mejillones
14/09/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Chimbarongo
28/09/2024
22:00
Brujas de Salamanca
Deportes Valdivia
28/09/2024
22:00
Constitución Unido
Unión Compañías
28/09/2024
22:00
Chimbarongo
Colina
28/09/2024
22:00
Municipal Mejillones
Comunal Cabrero
28/09/2024
22:00
Municipal Puente Alto
Imperial Unido
28/09/2024
22:00
Iberia
Deportes Quillón
28/09/2024
22:00
Colchagua
Santiago City
05/10/2024
22:00
Deportes Valdivia
Constitución Unido
05/10/2024
22:00
Unión Compañías
Chimbarongo
05/10/2024
22:00
Colina
Municipal Mejillones
05/10/2024
22:00
Comunal Cabrero
Municipal Puente Alto
05/10/2024
22:00
Imperial Unido
Iberia
05/10/2024
22:00
Deportes Quillón
Colchagua
05/10/2024
22:00
Santiago City
Brujas de Salamanca
Chile Tercera División is the 4th division of football in Chile. 14 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.