Deportes Quillón Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
22
Matches
1.00
PPG
31
Goals For
48
Goals Against
13
Tercera División Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colina | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 15 | +38 | 52 | |
| 2 | Lota Schwager | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 21 | +17 | 46 | |
| 3 | Colchagua | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 19 | +13 | 42 | |
| 4 | Comunal Cabrero | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 26 | +16 | 40 | |
| 5 | Imperial Unido | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 29 | +14 | 38 | |
| 6 | Naval de Talcahuano | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 34 | |
| 7 | Lautaro de Buin | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 33 | |
| 8 | Aguará | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 36 | +2 | 32 | |
| 9 | Malleco Unido | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 32 | |
| 10 | Constitución Unido | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 36 | -1 | 26 | |
| 11 | Quintero Unido | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 25 | |
| 12 | Municipal Puente Alto | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 24 | |
| 13 | Deportes Quillón | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 22 | |
| 14 | Chimbarongo | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 46 | -17 | 21 | |
| 15 | Municipal Mejillones | 23 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 55 | -39 | 6 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 |
| Home | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
| Away | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 18% | 64% | 18% |
| Home | 36% | 45% | 18% |
| Away | 0% | 82% | 18% |
Points
Per Match
1.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.41
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.18
Corners
Per Match
8.82
Yellow Cards
Per Match
4.23
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 28/06/2025, 15:00Chile Tercera DivisiónDeportes Quillón0 - 1Imperial Unido28/06/2025, 15:00Chile Tercera DivisiónDeportes Quillón
0 - 1
Imperial Unido - 06/07/2025, 12:30Chile Tercera DivisiónColchaguav.sDeportes Quillón06/07/2025, 12:30Chile Tercera DivisiónColchagua
v.s
Deportes Quillón - 12/07/2025, 12:00Chile Tercera DivisiónDeportes Quillón1 - 2Comunal Cabrero12/07/2025, 12:00Chile Tercera DivisiónDeportes Quillón
1 - 2
Comunal Cabrero - 19/07/2025, 15:00Chile Tercera DivisiónConstitución Unido5 - 1Deportes Quillón19/07/2025, 15:00Chile Tercera DivisiónConstitución Unido
5 - 1
Deportes Quillón - 25/07/2025, 20:00Chile Tercera DivisiónMunicipal Puente Alto4 - 1Deportes Quillón25/07/2025, 20:00Chile Tercera DivisiónMunicipal Puente Alto
4 - 1
Deportes Quillón
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colina | 22 | 53 | 2.41 | 2.25 | 2.60 |
| 2 | Imperial Unido | 22 | 43 | 1.95 | 1.75 | 2.20 |
| 3 | Comunal Cabrero | 22 | 42 | 1.91 | 1.75 | 2.10 |
| 4 | Aguará | 22 | 38 | 1.73 | 2.18 | 1.27 |
| 5 | Lautaro de Buin | 22 | 35 | 1.59 | 1.58 | 1.60 |
| 6 | Constitución Unido | 22 | 35 | 1.59 | 1.91 | 1.27 |
| 7 | Lota Schwager | 24 | 38 | 1.58 | 2.25 | 0.92 |
| 8 | Colchagua | 21 | 32 | 1.52 | 1.91 | 1.10 |
| 9 | Naval de Talcahuano | 23 | 34 | 1.48 | 1.45 | 1.50 |
| 10 | Malleco Unido | 23 | 34 | 1.48 | 1.27 | 1.67 |
| 11 | Deportes Quillón | 22 | 31 | 1.41 | 1.55 | 1.27 |
| 12 | Municipal Puente Alto | 22 | 30 | 1.36 | 1.64 | 1.09 |
| 13 | Chimbarongo | 23 | 29 | 1.26 | 1.45 | 1.08 |
| 14 | Quintero Unido | 23 | 29 | 1.26 | 1.70 | 0.92 |
| 15 | Municipal Mejillones | 23 | 16 | 0.70 | 0.90 | 0.54 |
| # |
|---|
Deportes Quillón Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Deportes Quillón's standings for the 2025 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera División and every other competition Deportes Quillón play in.
Deportes Quillón: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deportes_Quill%C3%B3n
🗞️ Also known as: Deportes Quillón
Deportes Quillón Standings This Season (2025)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Deportes Quillón play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Deportes Quillón corner stats.
Performance in Tercera División 2025
Matches played: 22
Record: 7W-1D-14L
Points per game: 1
📊 Current position: 13th in Tercera División
Deportes Quillón Team Stats & Trends (2025)
Goals scored: 31 (1.41 per game)
Goals conceded: 48 (2.18 per game)
Scored first: 36% of matches
Clean sheets: 4 of 22 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 14
Win rate: 31.82%
Matches with 3+ goals: 18%
Attack rank in Tercera División: 11th
Defense rank in Tercera División: 14th
Deportes Quillón are winless in their last 3 matches.
Deportes Quillón are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in Tercera División.
Deportes Quillón have lost 3 matches in a row.
Each of Deportes Quillón's last 4 matches produced 3+ goals.
Each of Deportes Quillón's last 4 matches produced 4+ goals.
Deportes Quillón have scored in each of their last 3 matches.
Deportes Quillón: Latest Result & Next Match
Deportes Quillón's most recent match was Deportes Quillón 1 vs 3 Constitución Unido, played on 08/11/2025. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Colchagua vs Deportes Quillón on 06/07/2025.
Where to Watch Deportes Quillón Live
Every Deportes Quillón match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Deportes Quillón Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Deportes Quillón
Which competitions are Deportes Quillón playing in during 2026?
This season, Deportes Quillón are competing in: Tercera División, Tercera División, Tercera División.
How many goals have Deportes Quillón scored in 2026?
As of 08/11/2026, Deportes Quillón have scored 48 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Deportes Quillón conceded in 2026?
Up to 08/11/2026, Deportes Quillón have conceded 68 goals this season across all competitions.