Season
Country
Venue
2026
Peru
Estadio Huancayo (La Incontrastable)
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Sporting Cristal
|
24 | 75% | 63% | 58% | 46% | 29% | 21% | 13% | 9.75 |
| 2 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
24 | 79% | 63% | 58% | 33% | 29% | 17% | 4% | 9.3 |
| 3 |
Sport Huancayo
|
25 | 72% | 52% | 44% | 40% | 24% | 20% | 8% | 9.28 |
| 4 |
UTC
|
25 | 72% | 56% | 52% | 44% | 24% | 12% | 4% | 9.2 |
| 5 |
ADT Tarma
|
24 | 75% | 46% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 13% | 13% | 9.12 |
| 6 |
Los Chankas
|
24 | 71% | 63% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 13% | 9.09 |
| 7 |
Cienciano
|
25 | 64% | 44% | 32% | 24% | 16% | 12% | 8% | 8.96 |
| 8 |
Melgar
|
24 | 63% | 42% | 38% | 29% | 25% | 17% | 13% | 8.87 |
| 9 |
Sport Boys
|
25 | 72% | 56% | 44% | 36% | 16% | 4% | 0% | 8.8 |
| 10 |
Universitario
|
25 | 56% | 48% | 32% | 24% | 12% | 12% | 12% | 8.48 |
| 11 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
24 | 63% | 63% | 42% | 25% | 13% | 4% | 0% | 8.29 |
| 12 |
Atlético Grau
|
24 | 67% | 42% | 33% | 21% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 8.17 |
| 13 |
Alianza Atlético
|
25 | 56% | 40% | 32% | 20% | 4% | 4% | 4% | 8.16 |
| 14 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
25 | 64% | 48% | 40% | 32% | 24% | 4% | 0% | 8.12 |
| 15 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
25 | 72% | 32% | 24% | 20% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 8.08 |
| 16 |
FC Cajamarca
|
25 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 16% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 7.88 |
| 17 |
Cusco FC
|
25 | 52% | 40% | 28% | 16% | 16% | 8% | 4% | 7.72 |
| 18 |
Alianza Lima
|
24 | 33% | 29% | 25% | 21% | 13% | 4% | 0% | 6.63 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Sporting Cristal
|
11 | 82% | 73% | 73% | 64% | 55% | 36% | 18% | 10.91 |
| 2 |
Los Chankas
|
13 | 85% | 77% | 62% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 10.08 |
| 3 |
ADT Tarma
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 46% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 9.85 |
| 4 |
Sport Huancayo
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 67% | 58% | 25% | 17% | 0% | 9.84 |
| 5 |
Melgar
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 9.67 |
| 6 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 67% | 25% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 9.33 |
| 7 |
UTC
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 9.25 |
| 8 |
Universitario
|
13 | 46% | 38% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 8.62 |
| 9 |
Sport Boys
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 8.54 |
| 10 |
Cienciano
|
13 | 62% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 11 |
Alianza Atlético
|
12 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.91 |
| 12 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
12 | 67% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.83 |
| 13 |
Alianza Lima
|
12 | 50% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 7.75 |
| 14 |
FC Cajamarca
|
13 | 62% | 46% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 7.54 |
| 15 |
Atlético Grau
|
12 | 58% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 |
| 16 |
Cusco FC
|
12 | 50% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 7.34 |
| 17 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
12 | 58% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 7.08 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
12 | 42% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 6.91 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Cienciano
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 10 |
| 2 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
12 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 9.66 |
| 3 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 50% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 8% | 9.25 |
| 4 |
UTC
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 9.15 |
| 5 |
Sport Boys
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 9.09 |
| 6 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 54% | 38% | 31% | 8% | 0% | 9.07 |
| 7 |
Atlético Grau
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 8.84 |
| 8 |
Sporting Cristal
|
13 | 69% | 54% | 46% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.77 |
| 9 |
Sport Huancayo
|
13 | 69% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 23% | 23% | 15% | 8.77 |
| 10 |
Alianza Atlético
|
13 | 62% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.38 |
| 11 |
Universitario
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.34 |
| 12 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
13 | 77% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 8.3 |
| 13 |
ADT Tarma
|
11 | 82% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 9% | 8.27 |
| 14 |
FC Cajamarca
|
12 | 58% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 8.25 |
| 15 |
Melgar
|
12 | 58% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 8.08 |
| 16 |
Cusco FC
|
13 | 54% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 8.08 |
| 17 |
Los Chankas
|
11 | 55% | 45% | 36% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 7.9 |
| 18 |
Alianza Lima
|
12 | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Sporting Cristal
|
24 | 75% | 67% | 58% | 46% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 5.67 |
| 3 |
Universitario
|
25 | 80% | 60% | 48% | 44% | 40% | 36% | 24% | 5.64 |
| 4 |
Cienciano
|
25 | 88% | 72% | 56% | 44% | 28% | 20% | 16% | 5.28 |
| 5 |
Sport Boys
|
25 | 76% | 64% | 52% | 40% | 28% | 16% | 12% | 4.88 |
| 6 |
Melgar
|
24 | 88% | 71% | 54% | 21% | 17% | 13% | 13% | 4.83 |
| 7 |
Sport Huancayo
|
25 | 76% | 68% | 44% | 24% | 24% | 24% | 16% | 4.8 |
| 8 |
ADT Tarma
|
24 | 71% | 46% | 33% | 29% | 21% | 17% | 17% | 4.58 |
| 9 |
UTC
|
25 | 76% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 36% | 4% | 0% | 4.48 |
| 10 |
Alianza Lima
|
24 | 67% | 50% | 38% | 29% | 29% | 25% | 13% | 4.46 |
| 11 |
Los Chankas
|
24 | 75% | 67% | 50% | 21% | 13% | 4% | 4% | 4.17 |
| 12 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
24 | 67% | 54% | 46% | 25% | 13% | 8% | 4% | 3.92 |
| 13 |
Atlético Grau
|
24 | 58% | 50% | 42% | 29% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 3.88 |
| 14 |
Cusco FC
|
25 | 72% | 48% | 32% | 20% | 16% | 12% | 0% | 3.8 |
| 15 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
25 | 68% | 44% | 36% | 24% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 3.6 |
| 16 |
Alianza Atlético
|
25 | 68% | 48% | 32% | 12% | 8% | 4% | 0% | 3.52 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
24 | 63% | 42% | 29% | 17% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 3.33 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
25 | 68% | 36% | 24% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.08 |
| 19 |
FC Cajamarca
|
25 | 64% | 36% | 20% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.04 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Sporting Cristal
|
11 | 91% | 91% | 82% | 82% | 73% | 55% | 36% | 7.73 |
| 3 |
Sport Huancayo
|
12 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 6.92 |
| 4 |
Universitario
|
13 | 92% | 69% | 54% | 46% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 6.31 |
| 5 |
ADT Tarma
|
13 | 77% | 54% | 46% | 46% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 6.08 |
| 6 |
Alianza Lima
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 6 |
| 7 |
Melgar
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 75% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 5.67 |
| 8 |
Sport Boys
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 62% | 62% | 46% | 23% | 15% | 5.31 |
| 9 |
Cienciano
|
13 | 92% | 77% | 54% | 46% | 23% | 8% | 8% | 5.08 |
| 10 |
Los Chankas
|
13 | 92% | 92% | 69% | 23% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 4.77 |
| 11 |
UTC
|
12 | 83% | 58% | 42% | 42% | 42% | 8% | 0% | 4.75 |
| 12 |
Cusco FC
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 4.42 |
| 13 |
Atlético Grau
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 4.33 |
| 14 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 4.25 |
| 15 |
Alianza Atlético
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 16 |
FC Cajamarca
|
13 | 69% | 46% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.46 |
| 17 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 33% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.25 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
12 | 83% | 33% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.25 |
| 19 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
12 | 58% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.08 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Cienciano
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 58% | 42% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 5.5 |
| 3 |
Universitario
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 4.92 |
| 4 |
Sport Boys
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 4.42 |
| 5 |
UTC
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 4.23 |
| 6 |
Melgar
|
12 | 83% | 67% | 33% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 7 |
Sporting Cristal
|
13 | 62% | 46% | 38% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 3.92 |
| 8 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
13 | 69% | 38% | 38% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 9 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
12 | 67% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 3.58 |
| 10 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
12 | 67% | 50% | 42% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.58 |
| 11 |
Los Chankas
|
11 | 55% | 36% | 27% | 18% | 9% | 9% | 9% | 3.45 |
| 12 |
Atlético Grau
|
12 | 42% | 42% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 3.42 |
| 13 |
Cusco FC
|
13 | 69% | 31% | 15% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 0% | 3.23 |
| 14 |
Alianza Atlético
|
13 | 62% | 38% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 15 |
Alianza Lima
|
12 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 2.92 |
| 16 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
13 | 54% | 38% | 23% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.92 |
| 17 |
Sport Huancayo
|
13 | 54% | 38% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.85 |
| 18 |
ADT Tarma
|
11 | 64% | 36% | 18% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.82 |
| 19 |
FC Cajamarca
|
12 | 58% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.58 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
24 | 83% | 75% | 58% | 46% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 5.38 |
| 3 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
25 | 88% | 68% | 56% | 28% | 28% | 16% | 12% | 5 |
| 4 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
24 | 83% | 58% | 46% | 46% | 21% | 17% | 13% | 4.96 |
| 5 |
Los Chankas
|
24 | 75% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 29% | 21% | 17% | 4.92 |
| 6 |
FC Cajamarca
|
25 | 88% | 72% | 56% | 28% | 20% | 12% | 8% | 4.84 |
| 7 |
UTC
|
25 | 68% | 60% | 52% | 40% | 36% | 20% | 8% | 4.72 |
| 8 |
Alianza Atlético
|
25 | 80% | 60% | 52% | 28% | 20% | 12% | 4% | 4.64 |
| 9 |
ADT Tarma
|
24 | 75% | 63% | 46% | 25% | 17% | 13% | 13% | 4.54 |
| 10 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
25 | 80% | 56% | 48% | 32% | 28% | 16% | 4% | 4.52 |
| 11 |
Sport Huancayo
|
25 | 64% | 48% | 40% | 28% | 24% | 16% | 16% | 4.48 |
| 12 |
Atlético Grau
|
24 | 79% | 67% | 38% | 25% | 21% | 13% | 8% | 4.29 |
| 13 |
Sporting Cristal
|
24 | 75% | 50% | 42% | 29% | 13% | 13% | 4% | 4.08 |
| 14 |
Melgar
|
24 | 71% | 46% | 38% | 25% | 17% | 13% | 8% | 4.04 |
| 15 |
Cusco FC
|
25 | 68% | 52% | 32% | 20% | 16% | 4% | 4% | 3.92 |
| 16 |
Sport Boys
|
25 | 64% | 44% | 28% | 20% | 16% | 12% | 8% | 3.92 |
| 17 |
Cienciano
|
25 | 76% | 60% | 24% | 12% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 3.68 |
| 18 |
Universitario
|
25 | 48% | 28% | 20% | 16% | 8% | 4% | 0% | 2.84 |
| 19 |
Alianza Lima
|
24 | 33% | 17% | 8% | 4% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 2.17 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Los Chankas
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 54% | 46% | 38% | 23% | 23% | 5.31 |
| 3 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 5.08 |
| 4 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
12 | 92% | 58% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 4.58 |
| 5 |
UTC
|
12 | 67% | 58% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 4.5 |
| 6 |
FC Cajamarca
|
13 | 85% | 62% | 38% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 7 |
Melgar
|
12 | 58% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 4 |
| 8 |
Alianza Atlético
|
12 | 75% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 9 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
12 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 3.83 |
| 10 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
12 | 75% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.83 |
| 11 |
ADT Tarma
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 38% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 8% | 3.77 |
| 12 |
Sport Boys
|
13 | 54% | 23% | 15% | 15% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 3.23 |
| 13 |
Sporting Cristal
|
11 | 73% | 36% | 18% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.18 |
| 14 |
Atlético Grau
|
12 | 75% | 58% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.17 |
| 15 |
Cusco FC
|
12 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.92 |
| 16 |
Sport Huancayo
|
12 | 42% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 2.92 |
| 17 |
Cienciano
|
13 | 54% | 46% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.92 |
| 18 |
Universitario
|
13 | 38% | 23% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.31 |
| 19 |
Alianza Lima
|
12 | 17% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.75 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
12 | 92% | 75% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 25% | 25% | 6.08 |
| 3 |
Sport Huancayo
|
13 | 85% | 69% | 54% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 31% | 5.92 |
| 4 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 58% | 50% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 5.67 |
| 5 |
FC Cajamarca
|
12 | 92% | 83% | 75% | 33% | 33% | 25% | 17% | 5.67 |
| 6 |
ADT Tarma
|
11 | 82% | 64% | 55% | 36% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 5.45 |
| 7 |
Atlético Grau
|
12 | 83% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 17% | 5.42 |
| 8 |
Alianza Atlético
|
13 | 85% | 69% | 62% | 31% | 31% | 23% | 8% | 5.38 |
| 9 |
Deportivo Moquegua
|
13 | 85% | 77% | 69% | 31% | 31% | 23% | 15% | 5.38 |
| 10 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
13 | 92% | 77% | 62% | 38% | 31% | 15% | 0% | 5.15 |
| 11 |
UTC
|
13 | 69% | 62% | 62% | 38% | 38% | 23% | 8% | 4.92 |
| 12 |
Sporting Cristal
|
13 | 77% | 62% | 62% | 46% | 23% | 23% | 8% | 4.85 |
| 13 |
Cusco FC
|
13 | 85% | 69% | 46% | 38% | 31% | 8% | 8% | 4.85 |
| 14 |
Sport Boys
|
12 | 75% | 67% | 42% | 25% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 4.67 |
| 15 |
Cienciano
|
12 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 17% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 4.5 |
| 16 |
Los Chankas
|
11 | 73% | 55% | 45% | 18% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 4.45 |
| 17 |
Melgar
|
12 | 83% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 4.08 |
| 18 |
Universitario
|
12 | 58% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 8% | 0% | 3.42 |
| 19 |
Alianza Lima
|
12 | 50% | 25% | 17% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 2.58 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for Sport Huancayo across the 2026 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for Sport Huancayo provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for Sport Huancayo, based on the most up-to-date data from the Primera División:
Matches involving Sport Huancayo average 9.28 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
44% of matches featuring Sport Huancayo in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, Sport Huancayo records 4.8 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 24% of games, Sport Huancayo registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, Sport Huancayo concedes an average of 4.48 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for Sport Huancayo in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for Sport Huancayo, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, Sport Huancayo averages 4.8 corners in their favor per match.
In the Primera División, matches involving Sport Huancayo average 9.28 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.