Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town
England - FA Cup
- -1%Ball Possession-1%
- -1Total Shots-1
- -1Shots on Target-1
- -1Corners-1
- -1Fouls-1
- -1Yellow Cards-1
Over 2.5 Goals
St Neots Town's Last 3 Matches had more than 2.5 Goals
No data available
No data available
Both teams are equal in terms of Scored/game
Both teams are equal in terms of Conceded/game
Both teams are equal in terms of xG
Both teams are equal in terms of xGA
Both teams are equal in terms of First-Half Form
Both teams are equal in terms of Offsides
Both teams are equal in terms of Corners
Both teams are equal in terms of Cards
Both teams are equal in terms of Shots on Target
Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town: Statistics and Analysis - FA Cup 2022/2023
On this page you can check all the key statistics for Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town - goals, corners, form, trends, head-to-head record and more.
This FA Cup match was played on 05/08/2022 (Friday) and finished Walsham Le Willows 1 - 6 St Neots Town.
The venue is Sumner Road (Walsham-le-Willows, Suffolk).
The fixture is part of game week N/A of the FA Cup season.
Our projection system combines both teams' numbers into percentage chances for the key statistical markets in this match:
For our tips built on these numbers, see the Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town prediction page.
Who is the favorite in Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town?
According to the latest match odds, is the favorite at an implied probability of about 0%. The full 1X2 market has Walsham Le Willows at , the draw at , and St Neots Town at .
Overall performance in the FA Cup
Goal statistics for Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town
More detail - goals home and away, expected goals and first-to-score rates - is in the tables above.
Frequently asked questions about Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town
When was Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town played?
The match was played on 05/08/2022 (Friday) and finished Walsham Le Willows 1 - 6 St Neots Town.
Who is the favorite in Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town?
is the favorite at odds of , an implied probability of about 0%. Walsham Le Willows is priced at , the draw at and St Neots Town at .
Where can I find Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town stats?
All key statistics for Walsham Le Willows vs St Neots Town are on this page, updated in real time.