Statistics will be updated once there is data
3.75
League: 2.91
75%
League 30%
100%
League 83%
75%
League 52%
0
League 0
6.5
League 7.87
No odds available
0/Match
100%
Sileks Kratovo is 100% better in terms of Form
1/Match
0/Match
100%
Sileks Kratovo is 100% better in terms of Form
1/Match
0.25/Match
+600%
Sileks Kratovo is +600% better in terms of Forms 1st Half
1.75/Match
Form
0/Match
100%
Sileks Kratovo is 100% better in terms of Form
1.5/Match
Form - Last 5
0/Match
0/Match
100%
Sileks Kratovo is 100% better in terms of Form
1.5/Match
0/Match
100%
Sileks Kratovo is 100% better in terms of Forms 1st Half
1.5/Match
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
0%
0
Wins
0
Draw
0
Wins
Sileks Kratovo
0%
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
0%
0
Wins
0
Draw
0
Wins
Sileks Kratovo
0%
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Shkendija
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 2 |
Struga
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 3 |
Sileks Kratovo
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
Vardar
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 5 |
Bregalnica Štip
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 6 |
Tikveš
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 7 |
Aresimi
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 8 |
Skopje
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
Shkëndija Haraçinë
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 10 |
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Shkëndija Haraçinë
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 2 |
Tikveš
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
Shkendija
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 4 |
Aresimi
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5 |
Struga
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 6 |
Sileks Kratovo
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 7 |
Vardar
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 8 |
Skopje
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 9 |
Bregalnica Štip
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 |
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Shkendija
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 2.50 | |
| 2 |
Tikveš
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 3 |
Struga
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
Shkëndija Haraçinë
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 5 |
Sileks Kratovo
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1.40 | |
| 6 |
Vardar
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.40 | |
| 7 |
Aresimi
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 7 | 1.40 | |
| 8 |
Bregalnica Štip
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
Skopje
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | 0.60 | |
| 10 |
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17 | -16 | 0 | 0.00 |
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo: Pre-Match Statistics and Analysis - First Football League 2026/2027
On this page, you can check all statistics for FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo, including goals, corners, averages, trends, standings, and much more. All statistical data available on APWin is free and updated in real time.
The match will be played on 16/10/2026 (friday) at 08:00 PM. In addition to the latest statistics, you will find information on team standings, current form, tactical lineups, average cards, head-to-head history, and mathematical projections for this football match.
Relevant facts about FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo
Here is some information about FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo that could prove helpful in your analysis of the match:
And now here is a list of statistical probabilities for the upcoming FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo match in the First Football League.
Stat Probabilities for FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo
Here are the percentage chances that certain statistical events will happen in FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo, according to our projection system.
BTTS: The statistics say the chances of both teams scoring in FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo is 75%.
Over 2.5 goals: The combination of stats for FK Bashkimi Kumanovo and Sileks Kratovo show that there is 75% chance of over 2.5 goals scored in this match.
Aside from all the different stats for this match, you can also check out our free predictions for this and other matches, which provide more important details.
Overall Performance of FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo
Let's now take a look at how FK Bashkimi Kumanovo and Sileks Kratovo have performed thus far in the First Football League. FK Bashkimi Kumanovo has played 4 matches and has a record of 0 wins, 0 draws, and 4 losses.
Meanwhile, Sileks Kratovo has 1 wins, 1 draws, and 2 losses in 4 matches thus far.
So based on those numbers, FK Bashkimi Kumanovo has a win rate of 0%, while Sileks Kratovo has come out on top in 25% of their matches.
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo - Home performance
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo has played at home 1 times in the First Football League, and has the following record in those matches:
Wins: 0
Draws: 1
Defeats: 1
That gives FK Bashkimi Kumanovo a 0% win rate at their home stadium. They have been held to draws 100% of the time, while losses make up 100% of their home matches.
Sileks Kratovo - Away performance
On the opposite side, Sileks Kratovo has played 2 away matches thus far, and these are their numbers as the visiting side:
Wins: 1
Draws: 0
Defeats: 1
In terms of percentages, Sileks Kratovo has won 50% of away matches. They have drawn with their hosts in 0% of those matches and have suffered defeat 50% of the time as visitors.
And if you're interested in finding out more home and away statistics for both sides, you can also get that information on this page.
Goal statistics for FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo
Goal statistics are a good way to see how both teams perform offensively and defensively. So here are the goals scored and conceded numbers of FK Bashkimi Kumanovo and Sileks Kratovo ahead of their upcoming matchup.
Goals scored
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo has scored a total of 1 goals so far in the First Football League, while their opponent Sileks Kratovo has found the back of the net 1 times to date.
Based on average goals scored, FK Bashkimi Kumanovo has an average of 0 goals scored in this current campaign, and Sileks Kratovo has scored 0.5 on average.
These scoring statistics help give a deeper understanding of the two sides' attacking ability thus far in the competition. And if you'd like to see more detailed stats of the two teams, the APWin platform also provides goals scored at home and away, expected goals, and first to score stats.
Goals conceded
On the defensive side of the ball, FK Bashkimi Kumanovo has conceded 3 goals in 4 matches, which is an average of 3.75 goals conceded per match.
Meanwhile, visiting Sileks Kratovo has an average of 1.5 goals conceded per match after surrendering 3 goals in 4 matches.
And for additional information about the two teams' defences during the current campaign, check out the tables above, which provide clean sheet percentages and expected goals against stats.
Direct Matchups Between FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo and Sileks Kratovo have played each other 0 times in recent years. In those matches, FK Bashkimi Kumanovo has 0 wins, Sileks Kratovo has 0 wins, and there have been 0 draws.
These recent head-to-head numbers should make clear who has had the upper hand in this matchup, or if the two sides have been more evenly matched. Moreover, it may help in predicting the outcome of the next FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo match.
Other trends from recent matchups
These statistics for the FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo match are just the tip of the iceberg, as you can find so much more data for all the upcoming matches. Check out the teams' average corners per game, expected goals stats, yellow and red cards, and plenty of other information to help football fans make more educated bets and predictions.
Here are some additional FAQs about FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo that you may find helpful.
What is the head-to-head record between FK Bashkimi Kumanovo and Sileks Kratovo?
In their past 0 matches, FK Bashkimi Kumanovo has 0 wins, Sileks Kratovo has 0 wins, and there have been 0 draws.
Where to find FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo prediction?
You can find our predictions for FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo.
What was the last match between FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo?
The last match between the two sides was on 26/07/2026. The result of that match was Sileks Kratovo 6 vs 0 FK Bashkimi Kumanovo.
Where to find FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo stats?
You can find goal statistics for FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo above, not to mention a number of other different data about the two teams.
Where to watch FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo?
You can check out the stream for FK Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Kratovo.