Country
Spain
Teams
18
Season
2023/2024
Matches
224/306
10 | Standings | 11 |
1.09 | Goal Scored | 0.87 |
0.96 | Goals Conceded | 1 |
35% | % Over 2.5 | 22% |
43% | % BTTS | 39% |
1.11 | xG | 1.11 |
1.34 | xGA | 1.1 |
Tarancón
Villacañas
28/03/2024
10:30
UB Conquense
San Clemente
28/03/2024
11:00
CD Toledo
Calvo Sotelo
28/03/2024
11:00
Azuqueca
Torrijos
28/03/2024
11:00
Villarrubia
UD Socuéllamos
28/03/2024
11:00
Quintanar del Rey
Tarancón
28/03/2024
11:00
CP Villarrobledo
Atlético Tomelloso
28/03/2024
11:00
Cazalegas
La Solana
28/03/2024
16:00
Villacañas
Marchamalo
28/03/2024
16:30
Huracán Balazote
Albacete II
24/03/2024
16:30
Atlético Tomelloso
Villarrubia
0
3
24/03/2024
16:00
Quintanar del Rey
Villacañas
2
0
24/03/2024
11:00
Albacete II
Marchamalo
1
1
23/03/2024
19:30
Torrijos
CP Villarrobledo
0
0
23/03/2024
16:30
La Solana
CD Toledo
1
0
23/03/2024
16:00
UD Socuéllamos
Cazalegas
2
1
23/03/2024
16:00
San Clemente
Huracán Balazote
0
1
23/03/2024
16:00
Tarancón
Azuqueca
0
0
23/03/2024
15:30
Calvo Sotelo
UB Conquense
2
0
10/03/2024
16:30
Atlético Tomelloso
Azuqueca
0
1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UB Conquense | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 | 53 | 2.12 | |
2 | Cazalegas | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 23 | +16 | 49 | 1.96 | |
3 | Quintanar del Rey | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 44 | 1.76 | |
4 | UD Socuéllamos | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 43 | 1.72 | |
5 | Calvo Sotelo | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 23 | +7 | 42 | 1.68 | |
6 | CD Toledo | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 22 | +11 | 36 | 1.44 | |
7 | Villarrubia | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 35 | 1.40 | |
8 | Azuqueca | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 34 | 1.36 | |
9 | CP Villarrobledo | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 34 | 1.36 | |
10 | Huracán Balazote | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 31 | 1.24 | |
11 | Tarancón | 24 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 30 | 1.25 | |
12 | Marchamalo | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 30 | 1.20 | |
13 | La Solana | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 29 | 1.16 | |
14 | Villacañas | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 28 | 1.17 | |
15 | Albacete II | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 26 | 1.04 | |
16 | Torrijos | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 19 | 0.76 | |
17 | Atlético Tomelloso | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 40 | -22 | 19 | 0.76 | |
18 | San Clemente | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 16 | 0.64 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UB Conquense | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 | 32 | 2.67 | |
2 | Cazalegas | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 28 | 2.33 | |
3 | Quintanar del Rey | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 24 | 2.00 | |
4 | UD Socuéllamos | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 27 | 2.08 | |
5 | Calvo Sotelo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 31 | 2.21 | |
6 | CD Toledo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 22 | 1.83 | |
7 | Villarrubia | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 20 | 1.82 | |
8 | Azuqueca | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 18 | 1.64 | |
9 | CP Villarrobledo | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 20 | 1.82 | |
10 | Huracán Balazote | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 1.50 | |
11 | Tarancón | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 11 | 0.92 | |
12 | Marchamalo | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 18 | 1.38 | |
13 | La Solana | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 16 | 1.23 | |
14 | Villacañas | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 20 | 1.67 | |
15 | Albacete II | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 18 | 1.29 | |
16 | Torrijos | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 12 | 0.92 | |
17 | Atlético Tomelloso | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 14 | 1.08 | |
18 | San Clemente | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 7 | 0.50 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UB Conquense | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 21 | 1.62 | |
2 | Cazalegas | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 21 | 1.62 | |
3 | Quintanar del Rey | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 20 | 1.54 | |
4 | UD Socuéllamos | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 16 | 1.33 | |
5 | Calvo Sotelo | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 11 | 1.00 | |
6 | CD Toledo | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 14 | 1.08 | |
7 | Villarrubia | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 15 | 1.07 | |
8 | Azuqueca | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 16 | 1.14 | |
9 | CP Villarrobledo | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 14 | 1.00 | |
10 | Huracán Balazote | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 13 | 1.00 | |
11 | Tarancón | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 19 | 1.58 | |
12 | Marchamalo | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 12 | 1.00 | |
13 | La Solana | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 13 | 1.08 | |
14 | Villacañas | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 8 | 0.67 | |
15 | Albacete II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 8 | 0.73 | |
16 | Torrijos | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 7 | 0.58 | |
17 | Atlético Tomelloso | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 5 | 0.42 | |
18 | San Clemente | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 9 | 0.82 |
Tarancón
Villacañas
28/03/2024
10:30
UB Conquense
San Clemente
28/03/2024
11:00
CD Toledo
Calvo Sotelo
28/03/2024
11:00
Azuqueca
Torrijos
28/03/2024
11:00
Villarrubia
UD Socuéllamos
28/03/2024
11:00
Quintanar del Rey
Tarancón
28/03/2024
11:00
CP Villarrobledo
Atlético Tomelloso
28/03/2024
11:00
Cazalegas
La Solana
28/03/2024
16:00
Villacañas
Marchamalo
28/03/2024
16:30
Huracán Balazote
Albacete II
31/03/2024
10:00
Villarrubia
Torrijos
31/03/2024
10:00
Cazalegas
Atlético Tomelloso
31/03/2024
15:00
UB Conquense
La Solana
31/03/2024
15:00
Marchamalo
San Clemente
31/03/2024
15:00
CD Toledo
UD Socuéllamos
31/03/2024
15:00
Azuqueca
Quintanar del Rey
31/03/2024
15:30
Huracán Balazote
Calvo Sotelo
31/03/2024
15:30
Villacañas
Albacete II
31/03/2024
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
Tarancón
07/04/2024
00:00
Tarancón
Villarrubia
07/04/2024
00:00
Atlético Tomelloso
CD Toledo
07/04/2024
00:00
Torrijos
Cazalegas
07/04/2024
00:00
UD Socuéllamos
UB Conquense
07/04/2024
00:00
Quintanar del Rey
CP Villarrobledo
07/04/2024
00:00
Azuqueca
Villacañas
07/04/2024
00:00
San Clemente
Albacete II
07/04/2024
00:00
Calvo Sotelo
Marchamalo
07/04/2024
00:00
La Solana
Huracán Balazote
14/04/2024
00:00
Villarrubia
Quintanar del Rey
14/04/2024
00:00
CP Villarrobledo
Azuqueca
14/04/2024
00:00
Marchamalo
La Solana
14/04/2024
00:00
Albacete II
Calvo Sotelo
14/04/2024
00:00
Villacañas
San Clemente
14/04/2024
00:00
Huracán Balazote
UD Socuéllamos
14/04/2024
00:00
UB Conquense
Atlético Tomelloso
14/04/2024
00:00
CD Toledo
Torrijos
14/04/2024
00:00
Cazalegas
Tarancón
21/04/2024
00:00
CP Villarrobledo
Villacañas
21/04/2024
00:00
Quintanar del Rey
Cazalegas
21/04/2024
00:00
Calvo Sotelo
San Clemente
21/04/2024
00:00
La Solana
Albacete II
21/04/2024
00:00
UD Socuéllamos
Marchamalo
21/04/2024
00:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Huracán Balazote
21/04/2024
00:00
Torrijos
UB Conquense
21/04/2024
00:00
Tarancón
CD Toledo
21/04/2024
00:00
Azuqueca
Villarrubia
28/04/2024
00:00
Marchamalo
Atlético Tomelloso
28/04/2024
00:00
Villacañas
Calvo Sotelo
28/04/2024
00:00
San Clemente
La Solana
28/04/2024
00:00
Albacete II
UD Socuéllamos
28/04/2024
00:00
Huracán Balazote
Torrijos
28/04/2024
00:00
UB Conquense
Tarancón
28/04/2024
00:00
CD Toledo
Quintanar del Rey
28/04/2024
00:00
Cazalegas
Azuqueca
28/04/2024
00:00
Villarrubia
CP Villarrobledo
01/05/2024
00:00
UD Socuéllamos
San Clemente
01/05/2024
00:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Albacete II
01/05/2024
00:00
Torrijos
Marchamalo
01/05/2024
00:00
Tarancón
Huracán Balazote
01/05/2024
00:00
Quintanar del Rey
UB Conquense
01/05/2024
00:00
Azuqueca
CD Toledo
01/05/2024
00:00
CP Villarrobledo
Cazalegas
01/05/2024
00:00
Villarrubia
Villacañas
01/05/2024
00:00
La Solana
Calvo Sotelo
05/05/2024
00:00
La Solana
Villacañas
05/05/2024
00:00
Calvo Sotelo
UD Socuéllamos
05/05/2024
00:00
San Clemente
Atlético Tomelloso
05/05/2024
00:00
Albacete II
Torrijos
05/05/2024
00:00
Marchamalo
Tarancón
05/05/2024
00:00
Huracán Balazote
Quintanar del Rey
05/05/2024
00:00
UB Conquense
Azuqueca
05/05/2024
00:00
CD Toledo
CP Villarrobledo
05/05/2024
00:00
Cazalegas
Villarrubia
12/05/2024
00:00
Villacañas
Cazalegas
12/05/2024
00:00
Villarrubia
CD Toledo
12/05/2024
00:00
CP Villarrobledo
UB Conquense
12/05/2024
00:00
Azuqueca
Huracán Balazote
12/05/2024
00:00
Quintanar del Rey
Marchamalo
12/05/2024
00:00
Tarancón
Albacete II
12/05/2024
00:00
Torrijos
San Clemente
12/05/2024
00:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Calvo Sotelo
12/05/2024
00:00
UD Socuéllamos
La Solana
24/03/2024
16:30
Atlético Tomelloso
Villarrubia
0
3
24/03/2024
16:00
Quintanar del Rey
Villacañas
2
0
24/03/2024
11:00
Albacete II
Marchamalo
1
1
23/03/2024
19:30
Torrijos
CP Villarrobledo
0
0
23/03/2024
16:30
La Solana
CD Toledo
1
0
23/03/2024
16:00
UD Socuéllamos
Cazalegas
2
1
23/03/2024
16:00
San Clemente
Huracán Balazote
0
1
23/03/2024
16:00
Tarancón
Azuqueca
0
0
23/03/2024
15:30
Calvo Sotelo
UB Conquense
2
0
10/03/2024
16:30
Atlético Tomelloso
Azuqueca
0
1
10/03/2024
16:00
San Clemente
CD Toledo
3
0
10/03/2024
16:00
Marchamalo
Huracán Balazote
1
0
10/03/2024
15:30
Torrijos
Quintanar del Rey
0
1
10/03/2024
15:30
La Solana
Villarrubia
0
0
10/03/2024
11:00
Calvo Sotelo
Cazalegas
1
0
10/03/2024
11:00
Albacete II
UB Conquense
2
2
10/03/2024
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
CP Villarrobledo
3
2
03/03/2024
16:00
Quintanar del Rey
Atlético Tomelloso
4
1
03/03/2024
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
La Solana
1
1
03/03/2024
15:30
UB Conquense
Marchamalo
1
0
03/03/2024
11:00
Cazalegas
San Clemente
1
0
03/03/2024
11:00
CD Toledo
Albacete II
1
1
02/03/2024
17:00
Villarrubia
Calvo Sotelo
0
1
02/03/2024
16:30
Azuqueca
UD Socuéllamos
2
2
02/03/2024
16:00
Tarancón
Torrijos
0
2
02/03/2024
15:30
Villacañas
Huracán Balazote
2
0
25/02/2024
16:00
La Solana
Azuqueca
2
0
25/02/2024
16:00
Marchamalo
CD Toledo
0
0
25/02/2024
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Tarancón
2
2
25/02/2024
16:00
San Clemente
Villarrubia
1
1
25/02/2024
16:00
Huracán Balazote
UB Conquense
0
1
25/02/2024
15:30
Torrijos
Villacañas
0
0
25/02/2024
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
Quintanar del Rey
1
0
25/02/2024
11:00
Albacete II
Cazalegas
1
1
24/02/2024
17:00
Calvo Sotelo
CP Villarrobledo
2
0
18/02/2024
17:00
Villarrubia
Albacete II
2
0
18/02/2024
16:00
Quintanar del Rey
La Solana
0
2
18/02/2024
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
San Clemente
2
1
18/02/2024
15:30
Torrijos
Atlético Tomelloso
0
0
18/02/2024
11:00
Cazalegas
Marchamalo
3
0
18/02/2024
11:00
CD Toledo
Huracán Balazote
1
1
17/02/2024
16:30
Azuqueca
Calvo Sotelo
1
1
17/02/2024
15:30
Villacañas
UB Conquense
1
1
17/02/2024
11:00
Tarancón
UD Socuéllamos
0
0
11/02/2024
16:00
Huracán Balazote
Cazalegas
1
1
11/02/2024
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
Quintanar del Rey
0
2
11/02/2024
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Villacañas
1
0
11/02/2024
16:00
Marchamalo
Villarrubia
1
2
11/02/2024
15:30
UB Conquense
CD Toledo
1
0
11/02/2024
11:00
San Clemente
Azuqueca
1
2
11/02/2024
11:00
Albacete II
CP Villarrobledo
2
0
11/02/2024
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
Torrijos
1
1
10/02/2024
15:30
La Solana
Tarancón
1
1
04/02/2024
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
Marchamalo
1
1
04/02/2024
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
UD Socuéllamos
1
1
04/02/2024
15:30
Quintanar del Rey
San Clemente
2
1
04/02/2024
15:00
Torrijos
La Solana
3
2
04/02/2024
11:00
Cazalegas
UB Conquense
1
0
03/02/2024
16:30
Azuqueca
Albacete II
2
0
03/02/2024
16:30
Villarrubia
Huracán Balazote
1
2
03/02/2024
16:00
Tarancón
Calvo Sotelo
1
2
03/02/2024
15:15
Villacañas
CD Toledo
0
1
28/01/2024
16:00
Marchamalo
Azuqueca
0
0
28/01/2024
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
Torrijos
2
1
28/01/2024
15:30
La Solana
Atlético Tomelloso
3
1
28/01/2024
15:30
UB Conquense
Villarrubia
1
0
28/01/2024
15:30
Huracán Balazote
CP Villarrobledo
0
0
28/01/2024
15:15
San Clemente
Tarancón
1
2
28/01/2024
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
Villacañas
0
1
28/01/2024
11:00
Albacete II
Quintanar del Rey
2
2
28/01/2024
11:00
CD Toledo
Cazalegas
0
2
21/01/2024
16:00
Marchamalo
Quintanar del Rey
2
1
21/01/2024
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
Atlético Tomelloso
1
0
21/01/2024
15:30
Huracán Balazote
Azuqueca
2
0
21/01/2024
11:00
UB Conquense
CP Villarrobledo
3
0
21/01/2024
11:00
Albacete II
Tarancón
3
3
21/01/2024
11:00
CD Toledo
Villarrubia
3
0
21/01/2024
11:00
Cazalegas
Villacañas
1
1
20/01/2024
16:00
La Solana
UD Socuéllamos
0
2
20/01/2024
15:00
San Clemente
Torrijos
0
1
14/01/2024
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
San Clemente
2
2
14/01/2024
15:30
Quintanar del Rey
Huracán Balazote
2
2
14/01/2024
15:00
Torrijos
Albacete II
0
2
14/01/2024
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
Calvo Sotelo
2
1
14/01/2024
11:00
CP Villarrobledo
CD Toledo
1
1
13/01/2024
16:00
Villarrubia
Cazalegas
1
0
13/01/2024
16:00
Azuqueca
UB Conquense
0
2
13/01/2024
15:30
Tarancón
Marchamalo
0
0
13/01/2024
15:15
Villacañas
La Solana
3
2
07/01/2024
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
La Solana
1
1
07/01/2024
15:30
UB Conquense
Quintanar del Rey
1
0
07/01/2024
15:30
Huracán Balazote
Tarancón
0
4
07/01/2024
11:00
Marchamalo
Torrijos
2
0
07/01/2024
11:00
Cazalegas
CP Villarrobledo
2
0
07/01/2024
11:00
CD Toledo
Azuqueca
2
0
07/01/2024
11:00
Villacañas
Villarrubia
2
0
07/01/2024
11:00
Albacete II
Atlético Tomelloso
2
0
06/01/2024
15:00
San Clemente
UD Socuéllamos
1
1
17/12/2023
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Marchamalo
0
2
17/12/2023
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
Villacañas
2
0
17/12/2023
16:00
Quintanar del Rey
CD Toledo
1
1
17/12/2023
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
1
0
17/12/2023
15:00
Torrijos
Huracán Balazote
0
0
17/12/2023
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
Albacete II
0
2
16/12/2023
16:30
Tarancón
UB Conquense
0
0
16/12/2023
16:00
Azuqueca
Cazalegas
3
4
16/12/2023
15:30
La Solana
San Clemente
0
1
03/12/2023
16:00
UB Conquense
Torrijos
3
0
03/12/2023
15:30
Huracán Balazote
Atlético Tomelloso
3
3
03/12/2023
15:00
San Clemente
Calvo Sotelo
1
1
03/12/2023
11:30
Marchamalo
UD Socuéllamos
0
0
03/12/2023
11:00
CD Toledo
Tarancón
0
0
03/12/2023
11:00
Cazalegas
Quintanar del Rey
2
1
03/12/2023
11:00
Villacañas
CP Villarrobledo
3
2
03/12/2023
11:00
Albacete II
La Solana
0
2
03/12/2023
11:00
Villarrubia
Azuqueca
3
2
26/11/2023
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
Albacete II
4
1
26/11/2023
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
UB Conquense
1
1
26/11/2023
15:30
La Solana
Marchamalo
0
3
26/11/2023
15:00
San Clemente
Villacañas
0
0
26/11/2023
15:00
Torrijos
CD Toledo
2
4
26/11/2023
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
Huracán Balazote
5
1
25/11/2023
16:30
Azuqueca
CP Villarrobledo
1
0
25/11/2023
16:30
Quintanar del Rey
Villarrubia
4
1
25/11/2023
15:30
Tarancón
Cazalegas
2
4
19/11/2023
16:00
UB Conquense
UD Socuéllamos
3
1
19/11/2023
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
Quintanar del Rey
0
1
19/11/2023
15:30
Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo
1
1
19/11/2023
15:30
Huracán Balazote
La Solana
3
2
19/11/2023
11:00
CD Toledo
Atlético Tomelloso
3
0
19/11/2023
11:00
Cazalegas
Torrijos
1
0
19/11/2023
10:30
Albacete II
San Clemente
1
1
18/11/2023
16:00
Villarrubia
Tarancón
1
1
18/11/2023
15:15
Villacañas
Azuqueca
0
1
12/11/2023
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
Huracán Balazote
1
1
12/11/2023
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Cazalegas
0
2
12/11/2023
15:30
Quintanar del Rey
Azuqueca
1
1
12/11/2023
15:30
La Solana
UB Conquense
0
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Torrijos
Villarrubia
0
0
12/11/2023
15:00
San Clemente
Marchamalo
0
2
12/11/2023
11:00
Albacete II
Villacañas
3
1
12/11/2023
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
CD Toledo
2
2
11/11/2023
16:00
Tarancón
CP Villarrobledo
1
0
05/11/2023
16:00
UB Conquense
Calvo Sotelo
0
0
05/11/2023
15:30
Huracán Balazote
San Clemente
1
1
05/11/2023
15:00
Marchamalo
Albacete II
1
0
05/11/2023
15:00
CP Villarrobledo
Torrijos
3
1
05/11/2023
11:00
Cazalegas
UD Socuéllamos
0
3
05/11/2023
11:00
CD Toledo
La Solana
1
1
04/11/2023
17:00
Azuqueca
Tarancón
1
2
04/11/2023
16:15
Villarrubia
Atlético Tomelloso
2
0
04/11/2023
15:30
Villacañas
Quintanar del Rey
0
2
29/10/2023
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
CD Toledo
2
0
29/10/2023
15:30
Atlético Tomelloso
CP Villarrobledo
0
1
29/10/2023
15:30
La Solana
Cazalegas
0
1
29/10/2023
15:30
Torrijos
Azuqueca
0
0
29/10/2023
15:30
Tarancón
Quintanar del Rey
0
1
29/10/2023
15:00
San Clemente
UB Conquense
1
2
29/10/2023
15:00
Marchamalo
Villacañas
1
1
29/10/2023
11:00
Albacete II
Huracán Balazote
0
2
29/10/2023
11:00
UD Socuéllamos
Villarrubia
0
0
22/10/2023
15:30
Villarrubia
La Solana
1
0
22/10/2023
15:30
Huracán Balazote
Marchamalo
2
1
22/10/2023
15:00
CP Villarrobledo
UD Socuéllamos
0
0
22/10/2023
15:00
CD Toledo
San Clemente
4
1
22/10/2023
15:00
UB Conquense
Albacete II
2
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Quintanar del Rey
Torrijos
2
1
22/10/2023
10:00
Cazalegas
Calvo Sotelo
2
0
21/10/2023
16:00
Azuqueca
Atlético Tomelloso
1
1
21/10/2023
14:30
Villacañas
Tarancón
0
1
15/10/2023
15:30
Huracán Balazote
Villacañas
2
1
15/10/2023
15:30
Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar del Rey
1
0
15/10/2023
15:30
Marchamalo
UB Conquense
0
2
15/10/2023
15:30
La Solana
CP Villarrobledo
0
1
15/10/2023
15:00
Torrijos
Tarancón
0
0
15/10/2023
15:00
Calvo Sotelo
Villarrubia
0
0
15/10/2023
15:00
San Clemente
Cazalegas
0
3
15/10/2023
10:00
UD Socuéllamos
Azuqueca
2
1
15/10/2023
10:00
Albacete II
CD Toledo
1
0
08/10/2023
16:00
Quintanar del Rey
UD Socuéllamos
0
1
08/10/2023
15:00
Tarancón
Atlético Tomelloso
1
1
08/10/2023
15:00
CD Toledo
Marchamalo
4
0
08/10/2023
15:00
CP Villarrobledo
Calvo Sotelo
2
0
08/10/2023
14:30
Cazalegas
Albacete II
4
0
07/10/2023
17:00
Azuqueca
La Solana
4
2
07/10/2023
17:00
UB Conquense
Huracán Balazote
2
0
07/10/2023
16:30
Villarrubia
San Clemente
0
2
07/10/2023
15:00
Villacañas
Torrijos
1
0
01/10/2023
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
Azuqueca
4
2
01/10/2023
16:00
Huracán Balazote
CD Toledo
0
0
01/10/2023
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
Torrijos
2
1
01/10/2023
15:30
Marchamalo
Cazalegas
0
0
01/10/2023
15:30
San Clemente
CP Villarrobledo
0
1
01/10/2023
15:00
UB Conquense
Villacañas
1
1
01/10/2023
10:00
UD Socuéllamos
Tarancón
1
0
30/09/2023
15:00
La Solana
Quintanar del Rey
0
0
30/09/2023
15:00
Albacete II
Villarrubia
2
3
24/09/2023
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
Albacete II
1
1
24/09/2023
15:00
Quintanar del Rey
Calvo Sotelo
4
0
24/09/2023
15:00
Torrijos
UD Socuéllamos
0
0
24/09/2023
15:00
CD Toledo
UB Conquense
0
1
24/09/2023
09:30
Tarancón
La Solana
0
1
23/09/2023
16:30
Villarrubia
Marchamalo
1
0
23/09/2023
15:00
Azuqueca
San Clemente
2
0
23/09/2023
15:00
Villacañas
Atlético Tomelloso
0
0
23/09/2023
14:30
Cazalegas
Huracán Balazote
2
0
17/09/2023
17:00
Calvo Sotelo
Tarancón
1
1
17/09/2023
16:30
UD Socuéllamos
Atlético Tomelloso
3
0
17/09/2023
16:00
Huracán Balazote
Villarrubia
2
2
17/09/2023
16:00
Marchamalo
CP Villarrobledo
0
1
17/09/2023
15:30
San Clemente
Quintanar del Rey
0
2
17/09/2023
15:00
CD Toledo
Villacañas
2
1
17/09/2023
10:00
Albacete II
Azuqueca
1
2
16/09/2023
16:30
La Solana
Torrijos
2
1
16/09/2023
16:00
UB Conquense
Cazalegas
4
1
10/09/2023
16:30
Quintanar del Rey
Albacete II
2
1
10/09/2023
16:00
Torrijos
Calvo Sotelo
0
0
10/09/2023
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
Huracán Balazote
1
0
10/09/2023
16:00
Atlético Tomelloso
La Solana
1
1
10/09/2023
10:00
Cazalegas
CD Toledo
0
3
09/09/2023
17:30
Villarrubia
UB Conquense
1
1
09/09/2023
17:00
Villacañas
UD Socuéllamos
1
0
09/09/2023
17:00
Tarancón
San Clemente
3
0
09/09/2023
17:00
Azuqueca
Marchamalo
3
0
Spain Tercera Group 18 is the 4th division of football in Spain. 18 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Tercera Group 18 was on 24/03/2024 - 16:30. Atlético Tomelloso received Villarrubia, and the game ended in 0 - 3. This means that Atlético Tomelloso is currently in 17th place with 19 points won, and Villarrubia is currently in 7th place with 35 points.
The next match in Tercera Group 18 is on 09/03/2024 - 16:00. Tarancón hosts Villacañas. Currently, Tarancón is in 11th place, with 30 points won in 24 matches matches played. The visitors Villacañas are currently in 14th place, since they have conquered 28 points in 24 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.