Country
Serbia
Teams
16
Season
2023/2024
Matches
208/240
5 | Standings | 8 |
1.46 | Goal Scored | 1.15 |
1.15 | Goals Conceded | 1.15 |
62% | % Over 2.5 | 42% |
50% | % BTTS | 38% |
1.55 | xG | 1.44 |
1.28 | xGA | 1.45 |
29/03/2024
13:00
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
29/03/2024
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
29/03/2024
17:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Železničar Pančevo
29/03/2024
17:00
Bačka Topola
Voždovac
30/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Napredak
30/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani
30/03/2024
15:00
Javor Ivanjica
Red Star Belgrade
30/03/2024
17:30
Partizan
Spartak Subotica
02/04/2024
14:30
Novi Pazar
Bačka Topola
02/04/2024
16:30
Vojvodina
Čukarički
17/03/2024
19:00
Napredak
Radnički Niš
1
0
17/03/2024
17:00
Železničar Pančevo
Javor Ivanjica
0
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Red Star Belgrade
Radnički Kragujevac
5
0
17/03/2024
12:30
Mladost Lučani
Partizan
1
1
16/03/2024
19:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
16/03/2024
17:00
Spartak Subotica
Bačka Topola
2
4
16/03/2024
15:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
1
1
16/03/2024
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
IMT Novi Beograd
0
1
13/03/2024
18:00
Radnički Niš
Red Star Belgrade
0
2
13/03/2024
15:55
Partizan
Napredak
0
1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 68 | 25 | +43 | 65 | 2.50 | |
2 | Partizan | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 30 | +28 | 61 | 2.35 | |
3 | Bačka Topola | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 49 | 23 | +26 | 53 | 2.04 | |
4 | Radnički Kragujevac | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 41 | 1.58 | |
5 | Čukarički | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 30 | +8 | 40 | 1.54 | |
6 | Vojvodina | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 40 | 1.54 | |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 37 | 1.42 | |
8 | Novi Pazar | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 1.35 | |
9 | Napredak | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 35 | 1.35 | |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 31 | 1.19 | |
11 | Voždovac | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 30 | 1.15 | |
12 | Javor Ivanjica | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 28 | 1.08 | |
13 | IMT Novi Beograd | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 27 | 1.04 | |
14 | Radnički Niš | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 23 | 0.88 | |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30 | 51 | -21 | 22 | 0.85 | |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 14 | 0.54 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 9 | +28 | 35 | 2.69 | |
2 | Partizan | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 18 | +13 | 31 | 2.38 | |
3 | Bačka Topola | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 24 | 1.85 | |
4 | Radnički Kragujevac | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 25 | 1.92 | |
5 | Čukarički | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 | 23 | 1.77 | |
6 | Vojvodina | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 | 27 | 2.08 | |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 22 | 1.69 | |
8 | Novi Pazar | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 23 | 1.77 | |
9 | Napredak | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 15 | 1.15 | |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 15 | 1.15 | |
11 | Voždovac | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 23 | 1.77 | |
12 | Javor Ivanjica | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 20 | 1.54 | |
13 | IMT Novi Beograd | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 14 | 1.08 | |
14 | Radnički Niš | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 15 | 1.15 | |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 14 | 1.08 | |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 7 | 0.54 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 30 | 2.31 | |
2 | Partizan | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 30 | 2.31 | |
3 | Bačka Topola | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 | 29 | 2.23 | |
4 | Radnički Kragujevac | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 16 | 1.23 | |
5 | Čukarički | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 1.31 | |
6 | Vojvodina | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 13 | 1.00 | |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 15 | 1.15 | |
8 | Novi Pazar | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 12 | 0.92 | |
9 | Napredak | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 20 | 1.54 | |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 16 | 1.23 | |
11 | Voždovac | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 7 | 0.54 | |
12 | Javor Ivanjica | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 8 | 0.62 | |
13 | IMT Novi Beograd | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 13 | 1.00 | |
14 | Radnički Niš | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 8 | 0.62 | |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 8 | 0.62 | |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 7 | 0.54 |
29/03/2024
13:00
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
29/03/2024
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
29/03/2024
17:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Železničar Pančevo
29/03/2024
17:00
Bačka Topola
Voždovac
30/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Napredak
30/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani
30/03/2024
15:00
Javor Ivanjica
Red Star Belgrade
30/03/2024
17:30
Partizan
Spartak Subotica
02/04/2024
14:30
Novi Pazar
Bačka Topola
02/04/2024
16:30
Vojvodina
Čukarički
02/04/2024
17:00
Železničar Pančevo
Radnik Surdulica
03/04/2024
14:30
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Kragujevac
03/04/2024
14:55
Voždovac
Partizan
03/04/2024
16:30
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Niš
03/04/2024
17:00
Red Star Belgrade
IMT Novi Beograd
04/04/2024
15:30
Napredak
Javor Ivanjica
06/04/2024
22:00
Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Lučani
06/04/2024
22:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Spartak Subotica
06/04/2024
22:00
Radnički Niš
Voždovac
06/04/2024
22:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
06/04/2024
22:00
Bačka Topola
Čukarički
06/04/2024
22:00
Radnik Surdulica
Red Star Belgrade
06/04/2024
22:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Napredak
06/04/2024
22:00
Železničar Pančevo
Vojvodina
13/04/2024
22:00
Voždovac
Radnički Kragujevac
13/04/2024
22:00
Spartak Subotica
Javor Ivanjica
13/04/2024
22:00
Mladost Lučani
IMT Novi Beograd
13/04/2024
22:00
Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
13/04/2024
22:00
Red Star Belgrade
Železničar Pančevo
13/04/2024
22:00
Čukarički
Partizan
13/04/2024
22:00
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
13/04/2024
22:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički Niš
17/03/2024
19:00
Napredak
Radnički Niš
1
0
17/03/2024
17:00
Železničar Pančevo
Javor Ivanjica
0
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Red Star Belgrade
Radnički Kragujevac
5
0
17/03/2024
12:30
Mladost Lučani
Partizan
1
1
16/03/2024
19:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
16/03/2024
17:00
Spartak Subotica
Bačka Topola
2
4
16/03/2024
15:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
1
1
16/03/2024
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
IMT Novi Beograd
0
1
13/03/2024
18:00
Radnički Niš
Red Star Belgrade
0
2
13/03/2024
15:55
Partizan
Napredak
0
1
13/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Železničar Pančevo
3
0
12/03/2024
19:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Vojvodina
1
3
12/03/2024
17:00
Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
12/03/2024
15:00
Čukarički
Spartak Subotica
2
2
12/03/2024
15:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
2
2
12/03/2024
13:00
Bačka Topola
Mladost Lučani
4
1
09/03/2024
18:00
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Niš
3
2
09/03/2024
16:00
Red Star Belgrade
Partizan
2
2
08/03/2024
17:30
Vojvodina
Voždovac
2
1
08/03/2024
17:30
Mladost Lučani
Čukarički
1
0
08/03/2024
15:30
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Kragujevac
0
1
08/03/2024
15:30
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
0
1
07/03/2024
15:00
Napredak
Bačka Topola
0
0
07/03/2024
13:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
03/03/2024
15:30
Voždovac
Spartak Subotica
0
2
03/03/2024
13:30
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani
0
0
03/03/2024
12:00
Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica
0
3
02/03/2024
17:30
Partizan
Železničar Pančevo
3
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Bačka Topola
Red Star Belgrade
1
3
02/03/2024
13:00
Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina
2
2
01/03/2024
17:30
Čukarički
Napredak
2
1
01/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Kragujevac
IMT Novi Beograd
1
0
26/02/2024
15:30
Mladost Lučani
Voždovac
2
0
25/02/2024
17:30
Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica
0
0
25/02/2024
15:30
Napredak
Novi Pazar
3
1
25/02/2024
13:00
Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Kragujevac
0
3
24/02/2024
17:30
Železničar Pančevo
Bačka Topola
2
3
24/02/2024
15:00
Red Star Belgrade
Čukarički
3
0
24/02/2024
12:45
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan
1
2
23/02/2024
16:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnički Niš
0
3
19/02/2024
16:00
Voždovac
Napredak
1
2
18/02/2024
16:00
Radnički Niš
Javor Ivanjica
1
0
18/02/2024
16:00
Bačka Topola
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
18/02/2024
14:00
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
0
1
18/02/2024
12:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Vojvodina
2
1
17/02/2024
17:30
Čukarički
Železničar Pančevo
2
1
17/02/2024
15:15
Partizan
IMT Novi Beograd
5
2
17/02/2024
13:00
Novi Pazar
Red Star Belgrade
0
3
12/02/2024
15:00
Napredak
Spartak Subotica
1
1
11/02/2024
14:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Bačka Topola
0
2
11/02/2024
12:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Niš
3
2
10/02/2024
15:30
Red Star Belgrade
Voždovac
2
1
10/02/2024
14:00
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
1
1
10/02/2024
13:00
Javor Ivanjica
Partizan
0
1
10/02/2024
12:00
Železničar Pančevo
Novi Pazar
2
2
09/02/2024
14:30
Radnik Surdulica
Čukarički
0
3
22/12/2023
16:00
Bačka Topola
Napredak
1
1
22/12/2023
15:00
Javor Ivanjica
IMT Novi Beograd
1
1
22/12/2023
13:00
Čukarički
Mladost Lučani
3
0
21/12/2023
18:00
Voždovac
Vojvodina
3
2
21/12/2023
16:00
Radnički Niš
Železničar Pančevo
1
1
21/12/2023
14:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
0
1
20/12/2023
17:00
Partizan
Red Star Belgrade
2
1
20/12/2023
12:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
18/12/2023
17:00
Čukarički
IMT Novi Beograd
0
1
18/12/2023
15:00
Bačka Topola
Javor Ivanjica
3
0
16/12/2023
17:30
Partizan
Radnički Kragujevac
3
3
16/12/2023
15:00
Spartak Subotica
Red Star Belgrade
1
4
16/12/2023
13:00
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
0
1
16/12/2023
13:00
Mladost Lučani
Napredak
1
2
15/12/2023
17:00
Voždovac
Železničar Pančevo
5
1
15/12/2023
15:00
Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
11/12/2023
17:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
0
11/12/2023
15:00
Radnički Niš
Partizan
2
1
10/12/2023
16:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Novi Pazar
1
0
10/12/2023
14:00
Javor Ivanjica
Čukarički
1
2
10/12/2023
12:00
Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac
1
1
09/12/2023
17:30
Železničar Pančevo
Spartak Subotica
2
1
09/12/2023
15:00
Red Star Belgrade
Mladost Lučani
3
1
09/12/2023
12:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Bačka Topola
0
0
03/12/2023
16:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički Niš
1
0
03/12/2023
14:00
Napredak
Red Star Belgrade
0
1
03/12/2023
12:00
Čukarički
Radnički Kragujevac
4
1
02/12/2023
18:00
Voždovac
IMT Novi Beograd
4
0
02/12/2023
14:30
Mladost Lučani
Železničar Pančevo
1
0
02/12/2023
14:30
Partizan
Vojvodina
3
1
01/12/2023
17:30
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
01/12/2023
15:30
Novi Pazar
Javor Ivanjica
2
0
27/11/2023
15:00
Javor Ivanjica
Voždovac
4
0
26/11/2023
17:30
Železničar Pančevo
Napredak
2
1
26/11/2023
14:00
Radnički Niš
Čukarički
0
2
26/11/2023
12:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Novi Pazar
0
4
25/11/2023
17:30
Partizan
Bačka Topola
0
4
25/11/2023
15:00
Vojvodina
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
25/11/2023
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lučani
1
1
24/11/2023
16:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Spartak Subotica
0
1
22/11/2023
15:00
Napredak
Čukarički
1
0
01/11/2023
18:00
Red Star Belgrade
Bačka Topola
1
1
23/09/2023
17:00
Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar
2
0
23/09/2023
17:00
Vojvodina
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
22/09/2023
18:00
Železničar Pančevo
Partizan
1
2
22/09/2023
16:00
Spartak Subotica
Voždovac
1
0
22/09/2023
14:00
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš
0
0
21/09/2023
14:30
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
12/11/2023
18:30
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
1
2
12/11/2023
18:00
Partizan
Čukarički
2
1
12/11/2023
15:30
Javor Ivanjica
Spartak Subotica
2
0
11/11/2023
17:30
IMT Novi Beograd
Mladost Lučani
0
1
11/11/2023
17:00
Železničar Pančevo
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
11/11/2023
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
Napredak
1
2
11/11/2023
12:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Voždovac
3
0
10/11/2023
16:00
Radnički Niš
Novi Pazar
0
1
06/11/2023
18:00
Mladost Lučani
Javor Ivanjica
1
0
06/11/2023
17:30
Napredak
IMT Novi Beograd
0
4
06/11/2023
16:00
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Kragujevac
1
3
06/11/2023
14:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
0
1
05/11/2023
18:30
Voždovac
Radnički Niš
1
1
05/11/2023
14:30
Čukarički
Bačka Topola
0
2
05/11/2023
14:00
Vojvodina
Železničar Pančevo
2
2
04/11/2023
17:00
Red Star Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica
3
1
29/10/2023
18:00
Bačka Topola
Novi Pazar
1
1
29/10/2023
17:30
Partizan
Voždovac
3
0
29/10/2023
15:30
Čukarički
Vojvodina
2
2
29/10/2023
12:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Mladost Lučani
4
1
28/10/2023
16:30
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
1
1
28/10/2023
16:30
IMT Novi Beograd
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
28/10/2023
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
Železničar Pančevo
0
1
27/10/2023
16:00
Javor Ivanjica
Napredak
0
2
25/10/2023
12:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Partizan
0
4
20/08/2023
17:30
Javor Ivanjica
Bačka Topola
0
3
20/08/2023
17:30
Napredak
Mladost Lučani
0
1
20/08/2023
15:15
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
0
0
19/08/2023
19:00
Železničar Pančevo
Voždovac
0
1
19/08/2023
18:30
Red Star Belgrade
Spartak Subotica
3
0
19/08/2023
17:00
Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
3
2
18/08/2023
16:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Čukarički
3
0
23/10/2023
16:00
Železničar Pančevo
IMT Novi Beograd
3
1
22/10/2023
16:00
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš
1
2
22/10/2023
16:00
Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica
3
0
21/10/2023
17:00
Voždovac
Bačka Topola
1
1
21/10/2023
16:30
Red Star Belgrade
Javor Ivanjica
3
2
20/10/2023
18:00
Spartak Subotica
Partizan
0
3
20/10/2023
17:00
Napredak
Radnički Kragujevac
1
3
20/10/2023
15:00
Novi Pazar
Čukarički
1
0
08/10/2023
15:30
Čukarički
Voždovac
1
1
08/10/2023
15:30
Bačka Topola
Spartak Subotica
0
2
08/10/2023
13:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Red Star Belgrade
3
4
07/10/2023
16:30
Partizan
Mladost Lučani
2
0
07/10/2023
16:00
Javor Ivanjica
Železničar Pančevo
2
1
07/10/2023
14:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
3
1
06/10/2023
16:00
Radnički Niš
Napredak
1
1
06/10/2023
14:30
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
02/10/2023
17:00
Voždovac
Novi Pazar
1
0
01/10/2023
16:00
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Kragujevac
0
2
01/10/2023
15:00
Napredak
Partizan
0
2
01/10/2023
14:00
Radnik Surdulica
Javor Ivanjica
0
1
30/09/2023
17:00
Mladost Lučani
Bačka Topola
1
1
30/09/2023
16:05
Red Star Belgrade
Radnički Niš
1
0
30/09/2023
15:00
Spartak Subotica
Čukarički
0
3
29/09/2023
16:30
Vojvodina
IMT Novi Beograd
2
1
17/09/2023
17:35
Partizan
Radnik Surdulica
3
2
17/09/2023
17:30
Radnički Niš
IMT Novi Beograd
1
0
17/09/2023
15:00
Novi Pazar
Napredak
2
1
17/09/2023
14:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Javor Ivanjica
2
0
16/09/2023
18:15
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
2
0
16/09/2023
17:00
Bačka Topola
Železničar Pančevo
6
3
16/09/2023
17:00
Voždovac
Mladost Lučani
3
1
16/09/2023
16:05
Čukarički
Red Star Belgrade
2
1
04/09/2023
17:00
Železničar Pančevo
Čukarički
2
2
03/09/2023
18:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Partizan
2
3
03/09/2023
17:30
Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica
2
1
02/09/2023
19:00
Vojvodina
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
02/09/2023
18:00
Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Niš
1
0
02/09/2023
18:00
Red Star Belgrade
Novi Pazar
2
1
02/09/2023
16:00
Napredak
Voždovac
2
1
01/09/2023
17:00
Radnik Surdulica
Bačka Topola
0
1
27/08/2023
17:35
Partizan
Javor Ivanjica
3
1
27/08/2023
17:30
Čukarički
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
27/08/2023
17:30
Spartak Subotica
Napredak
1
3
27/08/2023
15:30
Novi Pazar
Železničar Pančevo
1
0
26/08/2023
18:30
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina
2
2
26/08/2023
17:00
Voždovac
Red Star Belgrade
3
2
26/08/2023
16:00
Bačka Topola
IMT Novi Beograd
1
0
25/08/2023
16:30
Radnički Niš
Radnički Kragujevac
4
1
14/08/2023
16:00
Novi Pazar
IMT Novi Beograd
3
4
13/08/2023
19:00
Spartak Subotica
Železničar Pančevo
3
0
13/08/2023
17:30
Partizan
Radnički Niš
2
1
13/08/2023
16:55
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
0
12/08/2023
19:00
Čukarički
Javor Ivanjica
2
2
12/08/2023
16:55
Bačka Topola
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
12/08/2023
16:55
Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
11/08/2023
16:55
Mladost Lučani
Red Star Belgrade
1
4
07/08/2023
16:00
Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica
2
0
06/08/2023
19:05
IMT Novi Beograd
Voždovac
2
2
06/08/2023
17:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
2
06/08/2023
15:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Čukarički
1
2
06/08/2023
14:55
Red Star Belgrade
Napredak
4
0
05/08/2023
18:30
Železničar Pančevo
Mladost Lučani
0
2
05/08/2023
16:00
Javor Ivanjica
Novi Pazar
3
1
03/08/2023
15:55
Radnički Niš
Bačka Topola
0
3
31/07/2023
17:00
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
30/07/2023
18:00
Napredak
Železničar Pančevo
0
1
30/07/2023
18:00
Red Star Belgrade
Vojvodina
5
0
30/07/2023
16:55
Novi Pazar
Radnički Kragujevac
2
0
29/07/2023
19:00
Voždovac
Javor Ivanjica
0
0
29/07/2023
19:00
Bačka Topola
Partizan
3
3
29/07/2023
16:55
Čukarički
Radnički Niš
2
0
29/07/2023
16:55
Spartak Subotica
IMT Novi Beograd
2
1
Serbia SuperLiga is the 1st division of football in Serbia. 16 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.