Country
England
Teams
48
Season
2023/2024
Matches
924/1104
Bishop's Stortford
King's Lynn Town
24 | Standings | 18 |
0.84 | Goal Scored | 1.21 |
2.35 | Goals Conceded | 1.47 |
62% | % Over 2.5 | 58% |
49% | % BTTS | 63% |
0.86 | xG | 1.02 |
1.78 | xGA | 1.57 |
19/03/2024
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
King's Lynn Town
19/03/2024
19:45
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
19/03/2024
19:45
Blyth Spartans
Buxton
19/03/2024
19:45
Truro City
Eastbourne Borough
19/03/2024
19:45
Braintree Town
Weymouth
20/03/2024
19:45
Taunton Town
Chippenham Town
23/03/2024
12:30
King's Lynn Town
Tamworth
23/03/2024
15:00
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
23/03/2024
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Darlington
23/03/2024
15:00
Southport
Buxton
16/03/2024
15:00
Weymouth
Braintree Town
0
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Buxton
South Shields FC
0
2
16/03/2024
15:00
Brackley Town
Hereford
2
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Boston United
Farsley Celtic
3
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Alfreton Town
Bishop's Stortford
3
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Chippenham Town
Worthing
3
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Chelmsford City
Bath City
3
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Gloucester City
1
2
16/03/2024
15:00
Tamworth
Chester
0
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Southport
Blyth Spartans
2
3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 39 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 68 | 40 | +28 | 80 | 2.05 | |
2 | Chelmsford City | 40 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 64 | 37 | +27 | 73 | 1.83 | |
3 | Braintree Town | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 56 | 37 | +19 | 67 | 1.76 | |
4 | Hampton & Richmond | 37 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 57 | 45 | +12 | 66 | 1.78 | |
5 | Worthing | 39 | 20 | 5 | 14 | 82 | 63 | +19 | 65 | 1.67 | |
6 | Maidstone United | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 55 | 46 | +9 | 64 | 1.68 | |
7 | St Albans City | 39 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 69 | 55 | +14 | 63 | 1.62 | |
8 | Bath City | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 61 | 45 | +16 | 61 | 1.61 | |
9 | Aveley | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 56 | 53 | +3 | 60 | 1.50 | |
10 | Farnborough | 39 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 62 | 61 | +1 | 57 | 1.46 | |
11 | Slough Town | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 67 | 59 | +8 | 55 | 1.45 | |
12 | Tonbridge Angels | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 59 | 57 | +2 | 52 | 1.30 | |
13 | Chippenham Town | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 52 | 51 | +1 | 51 | 1.34 | |
14 | Weston-super-Mare | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 52 | 58 | -6 | 48 | 1.33 | |
15 | Weymouth | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 51 | 57 | -6 | 46 | 1.24 | |
16 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 39 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 46 | 60 | -14 | 44 | 1.13 | |
17 | Welling United | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 50 | 64 | -14 | 43 | 1.13 | |
18 | Truro City | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 47 | 53 | -6 | 41 | 1.24 | |
19 | Torquay United | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 60 | 66 | -6 | 41 | 1.34 | |
20 | Taunton Town | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 38 | 51 | -13 | 40 | 1.18 | |
21 | Dartford | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 48 | 61 | -13 | 38 | 1.00 | |
22 | Eastbourne Borough | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 41 | 64 | -23 | 37 | 0.97 | |
23 | Havant & Waterlooville | 39 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 46 | 73 | -27 | 33 | 0.85 | |
24 | Dover Athletic | 39 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 67 | -31 | 23 | 0.59 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 16 | +23 | 48 | 2.40 | |
2 | Chelmsford City | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 33 | 1.65 | |
3 | Braintree Town | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 13 | +23 | 40 | 2.22 | |
4 | Hampton & Richmond | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 39 | 2.17 | |
5 | Worthing | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 47 | 34 | +13 | 31 | 1.55 | |
6 | Maidstone United | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 17 | +15 | 38 | 2.00 | |
7 | St Albans City | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 25 | +8 | 29 | 1.53 | |
8 | Bath City | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 23 | +12 | 35 | 1.75 | |
9 | Aveley | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 32 | 1.60 | |
10 | Farnborough | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 38 | 25 | +13 | 39 | 1.95 | |
11 | Slough Town | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 24 | +11 | 33 | 1.74 | |
12 | Tonbridge Angels | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 30 | 1.50 | |
13 | Chippenham Town | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 25 | 1.25 | |
14 | Weston-super-Mare | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 22 | 1.29 | |
15 | Weymouth | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 24 | 1.20 | |
16 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 27 | 1.35 | |
17 | Welling United | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 27 | +4 | 28 | 1.40 | |
18 | Truro City | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 16 | 1.23 | |
19 | Torquay United | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 32 | +4 | 35 | 1.75 | |
20 | Taunton Town | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 24 | 1.60 | |
21 | Dartford | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 21 | 1.11 | |
22 | Eastbourne Borough | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 25 | 1.25 | |
23 | Havant & Waterlooville | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 24 | 1.26 | |
24 | Dover Athletic | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 15 | 0.75 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 32 | 1.68 | |
2 | Chelmsford City | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 20 | +19 | 40 | 2.00 | |
3 | Braintree Town | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 27 | 1.35 | |
4 | Hampton & Richmond | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 27 | 1.42 | |
5 | Worthing | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 29 | +6 | 34 | 1.79 | |
6 | Maidstone United | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 26 | 1.37 | |
7 | St Albans City | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 30 | +6 | 34 | 1.70 | |
8 | Bath City | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 26 | 1.44 | |
9 | Aveley | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 28 | 1.40 | |
10 | Farnborough | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 18 | 0.95 | |
11 | Slough Town | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 22 | 1.16 | |
12 | Tonbridge Angels | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 22 | 1.10 | |
13 | Chippenham Town | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 26 | 1.44 | |
14 | Weston-super-Mare | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 26 | 1.37 | |
15 | Weymouth | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 22 | 1.29 | |
16 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 17 | 0.89 | |
17 | Welling United | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 15 | 0.83 | |
18 | Truro City | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 25 | 1.25 | |
19 | Torquay United | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 16 | 0.89 | |
20 | Taunton Town | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 16 | 0.84 | |
21 | Dartford | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 35 | -11 | 17 | 0.89 | |
22 | Eastbourne Borough | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 12 | 0.67 | |
23 | Havant & Waterlooville | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 38 | -23 | 9 | 0.45 | |
24 | Dover Athletic | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 8 | 0.42 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamworth | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 63 | 22 | +41 | 85 | 2.13 | |
2 | Scunthorpe United | 39 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 70 | 34 | +36 | 72 | 1.85 | |
3 | Chorley | 39 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 69 | 42 | +27 | 71 | 1.82 | |
4 | Brackley Town | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 50 | 33 | +17 | 69 | 1.73 | |
5 | Alfreton Town | 39 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 67 | 48 | +19 | 64 | 1.64 | |
6 | Chester | 40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 47 | 29 | +18 | 62 | 1.55 | |
7 | Boston United | 39 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 59 | 42 | +17 | 62 | 1.59 | |
8 | Curzon Ashton | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 49 | 45 | +4 | 61 | 1.53 | |
9 | South Shields FC | 39 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 61 | 48 | +13 | 59 | 1.51 | |
10 | Hereford | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 51 | 55 | -4 | 59 | 1.48 | |
11 | Warrington Town | 39 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 56 | 49 | +7 | 58 | 1.49 | |
12 | Spennymoor Town | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 57 | 54 | +3 | 58 | 1.53 | |
13 | Scarborough Athletic | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 55 | 1.38 | |
14 | Buxton | 39 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 58 | 49 | +9 | 54 | 1.38 | |
15 | Peterborough Sports | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 47 | 54 | -7 | 48 | 1.26 | |
16 | Southport | 39 | 14 | 6 | 19 | 45 | 66 | -21 | 48 | 1.23 | |
17 | Blyth Spartans | 39 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 56 | 61 | -5 | 46 | 1.18 | |
18 | King's Lynn Town | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 56 | -10 | 46 | 1.21 | |
19 | Farsley Celtic | 39 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 46 | 1.18 | |
20 | Darlington | 40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 42 | 64 | -22 | 46 | 1.15 | |
21 | Rushall Olympic | 39 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 51 | 66 | -15 | 41 | 1.05 | |
22 | Banbury United | 37 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 32 | 61 | -29 | 37 | 1.00 | |
23 | Gloucester City | 39 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 45 | 69 | -24 | 35 | 0.90 | |
24 | Bishop's Stortford | 37 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 31 | 87 | -56 | 17 | 0.46 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamworth | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 9 | +27 | 45 | 2.25 | |
2 | Scunthorpe United | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 43 | 13 | +30 | 45 | 2.25 | |
3 | Chorley | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 18 | +27 | 45 | 2.25 | |
4 | Brackley Town | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 40 | 2.00 | |
5 | Alfreton Town | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 16 | +19 | 38 | 2.00 | |
6 | Chester | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 10 | +18 | 38 | 1.90 | |
7 | Boston United | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 17 | +18 | 39 | 1.95 | |
8 | Curzon Ashton | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 27 | 1.35 | |
9 | South Shields FC | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 36 | 1.80 | |
10 | Hereford | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 35 | 1.75 | |
11 | Warrington Town | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 30 | 1.50 | |
12 | Spennymoor Town | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 22 | +5 | 28 | 1.56 | |
13 | Scarborough Athletic | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 14 | +17 | 38 | 1.90 | |
14 | Buxton | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 26 | 1.30 | |
15 | Peterborough Sports | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 22 | 1.22 | |
16 | Southport | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 18 | 0.95 | |
17 | Blyth Spartans | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 28 | +5 | 24 | 1.26 | |
18 | King's Lynn Town | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 22 | 1.16 | |
19 | Farsley Celtic | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 24 | 1.20 | |
20 | Darlington | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 25 | 1.25 | |
21 | Rushall Olympic | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 20 | 1.05 | |
22 | Banbury United | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 16 | 0.89 | |
23 | Gloucester City | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 21 | 1.05 | |
24 | Bishop's Stortford | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 44 | -26 | 12 | 0.63 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamworth | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 13 | +14 | 40 | 2.00 | |
2 | Scunthorpe United | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 27 | 1.42 | |
3 | Chorley | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 26 | 1.37 | |
4 | Brackley Town | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 29 | 1.45 | |
5 | Alfreton Town | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 26 | 1.30 | |
6 | Chester | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 24 | 1.20 | |
7 | Boston United | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 23 | 1.21 | |
8 | Curzon Ashton | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 34 | 1.70 | |
9 | South Shields FC | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34 | 30 | +4 | 23 | 1.21 | |
10 | Hereford | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 24 | 1.20 | |
11 | Warrington Town | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 28 | 1.47 | |
12 | Spennymoor Town | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 30 | 1.50 | |
13 | Scarborough Athletic | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 34 | -21 | 17 | 0.85 | |
14 | Buxton | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 28 | 1.47 | |
15 | Peterborough Sports | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 26 | 1.30 | |
16 | Southport | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 30 | 1.50 | |
17 | Blyth Spartans | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 22 | 1.10 | |
18 | King's Lynn Town | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 24 | 1.26 | |
19 | Farsley Celtic | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 22 | 1.16 | |
20 | Darlington | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 21 | 1.05 | |
21 | Rushall Olympic | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 21 | 1.05 | |
22 | Banbury United | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 35 | -16 | 21 | 1.11 | |
23 | Gloucester City | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 14 | 0.74 | |
24 | Bishop's Stortford | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 43 | -30 | 5 | 0.28 |
23/03/2024
12:30
King's Lynn Town
Tamworth
23/03/2024
15:00
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
23/03/2024
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Darlington
23/03/2024
15:00
Southport
Buxton
23/03/2024
15:00
Spennymoor Town
Gloucester City
23/03/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Scunthorpe United
23/03/2024
15:00
Aveley
St Albans City
23/03/2024
15:00
Braintree Town
Yeovil Town
23/03/2024
15:00
Chorley
Boston United
23/03/2024
15:00
Dartford
Hemel Hempstead Town
23/03/2024
15:00
Weymouth
Havant & Waterlooville
23/03/2024
15:00
Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond
23/03/2024
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Truro City
23/03/2024
15:00
Taunton Town
Chelmsford City
23/03/2024
15:00
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
23/03/2024
15:00
Maidstone United
Weston-super-Mare
23/03/2024
15:00
Dover Athletic
Farnborough
23/03/2024
15:00
Chippenham Town
Welling United
23/03/2024
15:00
Peterborough Sports
Blyth Spartans
23/03/2024
15:00
Chester
South Shields FC
23/03/2024
15:00
Brackley Town
Alfreton Town
23/03/2024
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Banbury United
23/03/2024
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
Scarborough Athletic
24/03/2024
15:00
Worthing
Bath City
29/03/2024
15:00
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
29/03/2024
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Southport
29/03/2024
15:00
Darlington
Chorley
29/03/2024
15:00
Buxton
Chester
29/03/2024
15:00
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
29/03/2024
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
29/03/2024
15:00
Banbury United
Hereford
29/03/2024
15:00
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
29/03/2024
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Taunton Town
29/03/2024
15:00
Welling United
Dover Athletic
29/03/2024
15:00
Truro City
Slough Town
29/03/2024
15:00
St Albans City
Braintree Town
29/03/2024
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Aveley
29/03/2024
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
29/03/2024
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
29/03/2024
15:00
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
29/03/2024
15:00
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
29/03/2024
15:00
Scunthorpe United
King's Lynn Town
29/03/2024
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
29/03/2024
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
29/03/2024
15:00
Chelmsford City
Dartford
29/03/2024
15:00
Bath City
Weymouth
29/03/2024
15:00
Tamworth
Bishop's Stortford
29/03/2024
15:00
South Shields FC
Spennymoor Town
01/04/2024
12:00
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
01/04/2024
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Gloucester City
01/04/2024
14:00
Worthing
Hampton & Richmond
01/04/2024
14:00
Torquay United
Weston-super-Mare
01/04/2024
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
Farnborough
01/04/2024
14:00
Taunton Town
Bath City
01/04/2024
14:00
Slough Town
St Albans City
01/04/2024
14:00
Maidstone United
Welling United
01/04/2024
14:00
Dover Athletic
Chelmsford City
01/04/2024
14:00
Dartford
Eastbourne Borough
01/04/2024
14:00
Chippenham Town
Truro City
01/04/2024
14:00
Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
01/04/2024
14:00
Aveley
Havant & Waterlooville
01/04/2024
14:00
Warrington Town
Darlington
01/04/2024
14:00
Spennymoor Town
Farsley Celtic
01/04/2024
14:00
Southport
Scunthorpe United
01/04/2024
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Boston United
01/04/2024
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Scarborough Athletic
01/04/2024
14:00
Hereford
Buxton
01/04/2024
14:00
Curzon Ashton
South Shields FC
01/04/2024
14:00
Chorley
Blyth Spartans
01/04/2024
14:00
Chester
Alfreton Town
01/04/2024
14:00
Brackley Town
Tamworth
01/04/2024
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Banbury United
06/04/2024
12:00
South Shields FC
Bishop's Stortford
06/04/2024
14:00
Tamworth
Warrington Town
06/04/2024
14:00
Alfreton Town
Curzon Ashton
06/04/2024
14:00
Banbury United
King's Lynn Town
06/04/2024
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Rushall Olympic
06/04/2024
14:00
Boston United
Brackley Town
06/04/2024
14:00
Buxton
Chorley
06/04/2024
14:00
Darlington
Southport
06/04/2024
14:00
Farsley Celtic
Peterborough Sports
06/04/2024
14:00
Gloucester City
Chester
06/04/2024
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Spennymoor Town
06/04/2024
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Hereford
06/04/2024
14:00
Yeovil Town
Worthing
06/04/2024
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Braintree Town
06/04/2024
14:00
Welling United
Torquay United
06/04/2024
14:00
Truro City
Aveley
06/04/2024
14:00
St Albans City
Chippenham Town
06/04/2024
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dover Athletic
06/04/2024
14:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Dartford
06/04/2024
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
Taunton Town
06/04/2024
14:00
Farnborough
Maidstone United
06/04/2024
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Weymouth
06/04/2024
14:00
Chelmsford City
Slough Town
06/04/2024
14:00
Bath City
Tonbridge Angels
13/04/2024
14:00
Warrington Town
Hereford
13/04/2024
14:00
Southport
Rushall Olympic
13/04/2024
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Blyth Spartans
13/04/2024
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Peterborough Sports
13/04/2024
14:00
Darlington
Farsley Celtic
13/04/2024
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Gloucester City
13/04/2024
14:00
Chorley
Banbury United
13/04/2024
14:00
Buxton
Bishop's Stortford
13/04/2024
14:00
Brackley Town
Chester
13/04/2024
14:00
Boston United
Scarborough Athletic
13/04/2024
14:00
Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town
13/04/2024
14:00
Yeovil Town
Dartford
13/04/2024
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Aveley
13/04/2024
14:00
Welling United
Weymouth
13/04/2024
14:00
Truro City
Maidstone United
13/04/2024
14:00
St Albans City
Worthing
13/04/2024
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Slough Town
13/04/2024
14:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Braintree Town
13/04/2024
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
Dover Athletic
13/04/2024
14:00
Farnborough
Taunton Town
13/04/2024
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town
13/04/2024
14:00
Chelmsford City
Tonbridge Angels
13/04/2024
14:00
Bath City
Torquay United
13/04/2024
14:00
Tamworth
South Shields FC
20/04/2024
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Alfreton Town
20/04/2024
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
St Albans City
20/04/2024
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Warrington Town
20/04/2024
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Chorley
20/04/2024
14:00
Hereford
Boston United
20/04/2024
14:00
Gloucester City
Scunthorpe United
20/04/2024
14:00
Farsley Celtic
Buxton
20/04/2024
14:00
Chester
Darlington
20/04/2024
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town
20/04/2024
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Curzon Ashton
20/04/2024
14:00
Banbury United
Tamworth
20/04/2024
14:00
Weymouth
Farnborough
20/04/2024
14:00
Worthing
Weston-super-Mare
20/04/2024
14:00
Torquay United
Havant & Waterlooville
20/04/2024
14:00
Spennymoor Town
King's Lynn Town
20/04/2024
14:00
Aveley
Bath City
20/04/2024
14:00
Braintree Town
Eastbourne Borough
20/04/2024
14:00
Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City
20/04/2024
14:00
Dartford
Truro City
20/04/2024
14:00
Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town
20/04/2024
14:00
Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond
20/04/2024
14:00
Slough Town
Welling United
20/04/2024
14:00
South Shields FC
Southport
20/04/2024
14:00
Taunton Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
16/03/2024
15:00
Weymouth
Braintree Town
0
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Buxton
South Shields FC
0
2
16/03/2024
15:00
Brackley Town
Hereford
2
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Boston United
Farsley Celtic
3
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Alfreton Town
Bishop's Stortford
3
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Chippenham Town
Worthing
3
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Chelmsford City
Bath City
3
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Gloucester City
1
2
16/03/2024
15:00
Tamworth
Chester
0
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Southport
Blyth Spartans
2
3
16/03/2024
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Banbury United
2
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Darlington
Peterborough Sports
1
0
16/03/2024
15:00
St Albans City
Truro City
1
2
16/03/2024
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
0
3
16/03/2024
15:00
Chorley
Scarborough Athletic
3
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Farnborough
Aveley
3
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Dartford
Maidstone United
0
2
16/03/2024
15:00
Slough Town
Yeovil Town
0
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond
1
2
16/03/2024
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
4
1
16/03/2024
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Rushall Olympic
2
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
3
1
30/09/2023
14:00
Taunton Town
Eastbourne Borough
2
1
16/03/2024
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Taunton Town
2
0
06/02/2024
19:45
Curzon Ashton
Alfreton Town
2
1
30/01/2024
19:45
Yeovil Town
Slough Town
3
1
13/01/2024
15:00
Chester
Gloucester City
3
0
09/01/2024
19:45
Warrington Town
Tamworth
0
3
09/01/2024
19:45
Spennymoor Town
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
09/01/2024
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
South Shields FC
2
3
09/01/2024
19:45
Maidstone United
Dartford
2
1
09/01/2024
19:45
Southport
Darlington
2
0
12/12/2023
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Banbury United
1
2
12/12/2023
19:45
Chorley
Buxton
3
2
02/12/2023
15:00
Hereford
Scunthorpe United
1
5
02/12/2023
15:00
Truro City
St Albans City
3
1
02/12/2023
15:00
Torquay United
Tonbridge Angels
2
1
02/12/2023
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Dover Athletic
4
3
02/12/2023
15:00
Worthing
Chippenham Town
3
1
02/12/2023
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Welling United
4
2
02/12/2023
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
02/12/2023
15:00
Bath City
Chelmsford City
2
3
02/12/2023
15:00
Aveley
Farnborough
3
4
02/12/2023
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Blyth Spartans
1
3
02/12/2023
15:00
Brackley Town
Boston United
2
1
13/03/2024
19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Slough Town
2
1
12/03/2024
19:45
Peterborough Sports
Buxton
1
3
12/03/2024
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
Dover Athletic
1
1
12/03/2024
19:45
Maidstone United
Chelmsford City
2
0
12/03/2024
19:45
Worthing
Farnborough
2
3
12/03/2024
19:45
Yeovil Town
Chippenham Town
1
3
12/03/2024
19:45
Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
0
12/03/2024
19:45
Braintree Town
Dartford
2
0
12/03/2024
19:45
Torquay United
Taunton Town
0
3
12/03/2024
19:45
Weston-super-Mare
St Albans City
0
2
12/03/2024
19:45
Blyth Spartans
Darlington
1
2
12/03/2024
19:45
Chester
Southport
0
1
12/03/2024
19:45
Farsley Celtic
Warrington Town
0
2
12/03/2024
19:45
Gloucester City
Tamworth
1
2
12/03/2024
19:45
Hereford
Alfreton Town
3
3
12/03/2024
19:45
Rushall Olympic
Brackley Town
0
2
12/03/2024
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
Curzon Ashton
0
2
12/03/2024
19:45
South Shields FC
Chorley
2
1
11/03/2024
19:45
Aveley
Tonbridge Angels
2
1
09/03/2024
19:30
Truro City
Chelmsford City
1
4
09/03/2024
16:00
Bath City
Farnborough
0
2
09/03/2024
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Dover Athletic
1
0
09/03/2024
15:15
Bishop's Stortford
Scunthorpe United
0
5
09/03/2024
15:00
Yeovil Town
Welling United
0
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Torquay United
Dartford
4
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Worthing
Taunton Town
1
3
09/03/2024
15:00
Maidstone United
St Albans City
1
2
09/03/2024
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Tonbridge Angels
2
2
09/03/2024
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Chippenham Town
2
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Braintree Town
Slough Town
1
1
09/03/2024
15:00
South Shields FC
Brackley Town
0
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Tamworth
0
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Buxton
0
3
09/03/2024
15:00
Hereford
Chorley
0
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Gloucester City
Boston United
3
7
09/03/2024
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Alfreton Town
2
3
09/03/2024
15:00
Chester
Curzon Ashton
0
0
09/03/2024
15:00
Banbury United
Southport
0
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Blyth Spartans
King's Lynn Town
0
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Aveley
Weymouth
0
2
09/03/2024
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
0
09/03/2024
13:00
Spennymoor Town
Darlington
2
1
05/03/2024
19:45
Chippenham Town
Weston-super-Mare
0
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Dover Athletic
Maidstone United
0
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Chelmsford City
Aveley
2
0
02/03/2024
15:00
Tamworth
Blyth Spartans
3
1
02/03/2024
15:00
King's Lynn Town
South Shields FC
3
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Darlington
Banbury United
3
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Brackley Town
Farsley Celtic
0
0
02/03/2024
15:00
Buxton
Scarborough Athletic
0
0
02/03/2024
15:00
Boston United
Spennymoor Town
1
2
02/03/2024
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Hereford
1
0
02/03/2024
15:00
Farnborough
Yeovil Town
1
3
02/03/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Bishop's Stortford
2
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
02/03/2024
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Havant & Waterlooville
0
2
02/03/2024
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Chester
2
2
02/03/2024
15:00
Welling United
Braintree Town
2
2
02/03/2024
15:00
Chorley
Rushall Olympic
2
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Weymouth
Torquay United
1
1
02/03/2024
15:00
Southport
Peterborough Sports
0
0
06/02/2024
19:45
Taunton Town
Truro City
0
0
05/03/2024
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
Chorley
1
4
24/02/2024
15:00
St Albans City
Welling United
1
1
24/02/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Brackley Town
2
2
24/02/2024
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town
1
2
24/02/2024
15:00
Worthing
Braintree Town
0
1
24/02/2024
15:00
Chippenham Town
Dover Athletic
2
1
24/02/2024
15:00
Torquay United
Aveley
2
2
24/02/2024
15:00
Chelmsford City
Yeovil Town
1
0
24/02/2024
15:00
Gloucester City
Scarborough Athletic
1
0
24/02/2024
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Boston United
2
2
24/02/2024
15:00
Chester
Spennymoor Town
1
1
24/02/2024
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Bath City
1
1
24/02/2024
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Farnborough
1
1
24/02/2024
15:00
Peterborough Sports
Rushall Olympic
4
0
24/02/2024
15:00
Darlington
Buxton
2
1
24/02/2024
15:00
Southport
Hereford
1
2
24/02/2024
15:00
Tamworth
Curzon Ashton
0
0
24/02/2024
15:00
Dartford
Taunton Town
1
1
24/02/2024
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Farsley Celtic
0
0
24/02/2024
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Alfreton Town
1
0
05/03/2024
19:45
Peterborough Sports
Hereford
1
4
05/03/2024
19:45
Banbury United
Rushall Olympic
1
2
27/02/2024
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
Spennymoor Town
0
1
27/02/2024
19:45
Dartford
Aveley
1
2
10/02/2024
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Yeovil Town
2
4
10/02/2024
15:00
Maidstone United
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
10/02/2024
15:00
Gloucester City
South Shields FC
0
5
10/02/2024
15:00
Darlington
Alfreton Town
0
2
10/02/2024
15:00
Chippenham Town
Braintree Town
0
1
10/02/2024
15:00
Chester
Scarborough Athletic
3
0
10/02/2024
15:00
Southport
Brackley Town
3
1
10/02/2024
15:00
Torquay United
Slough Town
3
4
10/02/2024
15:00
Worthing
Dover Athletic
6
4
10/02/2024
15:00
Chelmsford City
Weymouth
1
0
10/02/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Boston United
0
0
10/02/2024
15:00
Tamworth
Farsley Celtic
1
0
10/02/2024
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Curzon Ashton
0
1
10/02/2024
15:00
St Albans City
Taunton Town
6
0
05/03/2024
19:45
Maidstone United
Bath City
2
2
27/01/2024
15:00
Darlington
Hereford
2
0
27/01/2024
15:00
Banbury United
Scarborough Athletic
1
0
27/01/2024
15:00
Southport
Alfreton Town
2
3
27/01/2024
15:00
Tamworth
Spennymoor Town
2
0
27/01/2024
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Curzon Ashton
2
2
27/01/2024
15:00
South Shields FC
Boston United
1
2
27/01/2024
15:00
Chippenham Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1
0
27/01/2024
15:00
Dartford
Weymouth
0
1
27/01/2024
15:00
Dover Athletic
Slough Town
1
0
27/01/2024
15:00
St Albans City
Yeovil Town
1
1
27/01/2024
15:00
Taunton Town
Aveley
2
2
27/01/2024
15:00
Truro City
Braintree Town
1
2
27/01/2024
15:00
Worthing
Torquay United
4
2
27/01/2024
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Tonbridge Angels
3
1
27/01/2024
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Chelmsford City
0
1
27/01/2024
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United
1
2
27/01/2024
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
Gloucester City
1
4
27/01/2024
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Warrington Town
1
2
27/01/2024
15:00
Buxton
Brackley Town
0
0
27/01/2024
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Chester
0
0
27/01/2024
15:00
Peterborough Sports
Scunthorpe United
0
1
27/01/2024
15:00
Chorley
Farsley Celtic
1
1
27/01/2024
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Farnborough
2
0
05/03/2024
19:45
Darlington
Scunthorpe United
4
0
06/02/2024
19:45
Southport
Spennymoor Town
1
2
23/01/2024
19:45
South Shields FC
Farsley Celtic
2
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Farnborough
2
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Worthing
Slough Town
1
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Maidstone United
Braintree Town
1
1
23/01/2024
19:45
St Albans City
Havant & Waterlooville
4
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Weston-super-Mare
Bath City
0
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Peterborough Sports
Alfreton Town
1
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Chippenham Town
Torquay United
1
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Taunton Town
Weymouth
0
2
23/01/2024
19:45
Dover Athletic
Tonbridge Angels
1
2
23/01/2024
19:45
Rushall Olympic
Hereford
0
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Blyth Spartans
Scarborough Athletic
0
1
23/01/2024
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
Brackley Town
1
2
23/01/2024
19:45
Banbury United
Gloucester City
1
2
23/01/2024
19:45
Buxton
Warrington Town
0
6
23/01/2024
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
Aveley
1
2
23/01/2024
19:45
Chorley
Chester
0
2
23/01/2024
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Curzon Ashton
0
4
23/01/2024
19:45
Tamworth
Boston United
0
0
22/01/2024
19:45
Chelmsford City
Welling United
1
0
14/10/2023
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
Dartford
4
3
05/03/2024
19:45
Warrington Town
Southport
0
3
05/03/2024
19:45
Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
27/02/2024
19:45
Welling United
Truro City
3
2
27/02/2024
19:45
Weymouth
St Albans City
3
3
27/02/2024
19:45
Farnborough
Chelmsford City
1
1
27/02/2024
19:45
Boston United
Buxton
2
3
27/02/2024
19:45
Curzon Ashton
Darlington
1
3
27/02/2024
19:45
Brackley Town
Chorley
1
0
27/02/2024
19:45
Farsley Celtic
Rushall Olympic
1
4
13/02/2024
19:45
Alfreton Town
South Shields FC
1
0
10/02/2024
15:00
Bath City
Dartford
1
0
30/01/2024
19:45
Scunthorpe United
Tamworth
0
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Weston-super-Mare
1
2
20/01/2024
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Peterborough Sports
1
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Chester
Bishop's Stortford
2
0
20/01/2024
15:00
Aveley
Chippenham Town
2
2
20/01/2024
15:00
Hereford
King's Lynn Town
2
2
20/01/2024
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Worthing
0
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Gloucester City
Blyth Spartans
0
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Torquay United
Dover Athletic
1
0
20/01/2024
15:00
Slough Town
Maidstone United
2
1
20/01/2024
15:00
Yeovil Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
0
05/03/2024
19:45
Farnborough
Welling United
1
0
04/03/2024
19:45
Aveley
Yeovil Town
0
0
27/02/2024
19:45
Bath City
Braintree Town
1
2
27/02/2024
19:45
Hampton & Richmond
Havant & Waterlooville
2
0
13/02/2024
20:00
Dartford
Chippenham Town
0
1
06/02/2024
19:45
Chorley
Gloucester City
3
1
06/02/2024
19:45
Maidstone United
Torquay United
3
2
06/02/2024
19:45
Peterborough Sports
Chester
1
1
30/01/2024
19:45
Hereford
South Shields FC
0
3
29/01/2024
19:45
Chelmsford City
Weston-super-Mare
1
1
13/01/2024
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Scarborough Athletic
2
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Buxton
King's Lynn Town
2
2
13/01/2024
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Banbury United
2
2
13/01/2024
15:00
Weymouth
Slough Town
3
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Truro City
Worthing
1
4
13/01/2024
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
St Albans City
1
2
13/01/2024
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Spennymoor Town
4
3
13/01/2024
15:00
Taunton Town
Dover Athletic
1
1
13/01/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Alfreton Town
2
2
13/01/2024
15:00
Boston United
Curzon Ashton
1
1
13/01/2024
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tonbridge Angels
2
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Brackley Town
Scunthorpe United
2
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Darlington
Tamworth
0
1
05/03/2024
19:45
Spennymoor Town
Alfreton Town
2
1
06/02/2024
19:45
Blyth Spartans
Scunthorpe United
1
1
16/01/2024
20:15
Scarborough Athletic
Boston United
3
2
19/12/2023
19:45
Gloucester City
Curzon Ashton
3
0
19/12/2023
19:45
Banbury United
Chorley
1
4
19/12/2023
19:45
Slough Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
0
09/12/2023
15:00
Dartford
Yeovil Town
2
2
09/12/2023
15:00
Taunton Town
Farnborough
4
0
09/12/2023
15:00
Worthing
St Albans City
4
4
05/12/2023
19:45
Hereford
Warrington Town
2
1
05/12/2023
19:45
Chester
Brackley Town
1
0
05/12/2023
19:45
Maidstone United
Truro City
2
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
Buxton
3
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Torquay United
Bath City
1
0
04/11/2023
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Darlington
1
2
04/11/2023
15:00
South Shields FC
Tamworth
1
0
04/11/2023
15:00
Aveley
Weston-super-Mare
2
0
04/11/2023
15:00
Dover Athletic
Hampton & Richmond
0
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Chippenham Town
Eastbourne Borough
4
2
04/11/2023
15:00
Peterborough Sports
King's Lynn Town
1
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Southport
2
3
04/11/2023
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Chelmsford City
1
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Weymouth
Welling United
1
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Braintree Town
Havant & Waterlooville
4
1
04/03/2024
19:45
Chelmsford City
Worthing
0
1
30/01/2024
19:45
Chorley
Alfreton Town
3
2
12/12/2023
19:45
Farsley Celtic
Curzon Ashton
2
1
06/12/2023
19:45
Bath City
Yeovil Town
0
1
05/12/2023
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town
0
2
05/12/2023
19:45
Hampton & Richmond
Braintree Town
1
1
04/12/2023
19:45
Aveley
Welling United
2
2
28/11/2023
19:45
Hereford
Scarborough Athletic
3
1
28/11/2023
19:45
Maidstone United
Havant & Waterlooville
3
1
28/11/2023
19:45
Rushall Olympic
Chester
1
1
28/11/2023
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
Torquay United
1
4
31/10/2023
19:45
Boston United
Scunthorpe United
1
1
31/10/2023
19:45
Dartford
Weston-super-Mare
4
2
31/10/2023
19:45
Buxton
Tamworth
2
1
14/10/2023
14:00
Warrington Town
South Shields FC
2
2
14/10/2023
14:00
Southport
Gloucester City
2
1
14/10/2023
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Banbury United
2
0
14/10/2023
14:00
Weymouth
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
14/10/2023
14:00
Darlington
King's Lynn Town
1
2
14/10/2023
14:00
Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town
3
1
14/10/2023
14:00
Farnborough
St Albans City
2
1
14/10/2023
12:00
Blyth Spartans
Bishop's Stortford
3
0
02/03/2024
15:00
Truro City
Taunton Town
2
0
06/02/2024
19:45
Hampton & Richmond
St Albans City
0
0
16/01/2024
19:45
Chester
Buxton
0
1
09/01/2024
19:45
Bath City
Slough Town
1
2
13/12/2023
19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
0
09/12/2023
15:00
Warrington Town
Scarborough Athletic
4
0
05/12/2023
19:45
Torquay United
Weymouth
3
1
14/11/2023
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
Tamworth
1
2
14/11/2023
19:45
Chorley
Darlington
8
0
14/11/2023
19:45
Curzon Ashton
Blyth Spartans
3
1
14/11/2023
19:45
Hereford
Banbury United
4
1
14/11/2023
19:45
Rushall Olympic
Alfreton Town
1
1
14/11/2023
19:45
Southport
Farsley Celtic
1
1
14/11/2023
19:45
Braintree Town
Welling United
4
1
14/11/2023
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
Tonbridge Angels
0
3
14/11/2023
19:45
Maidstone United
Dover Athletic
1
0
14/11/2023
19:45
Worthing
Dartford
3
4
14/11/2023
19:45
Yeovil Town
Farnborough
4
2
14/11/2023
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Scunthorpe United
3
1
14/11/2023
19:45
Peterborough Sports
Boston United
0
2
14/11/2023
19:45
Brackley Town
Gloucester City
2
0
14/11/2023
19:45
Spennymoor Town
South Shields FC
2
5
13/11/2023
19:45
Aveley
Chelmsford City
1
2
27/02/2024
19:45
Alfreton Town
King's Lynn Town
1
1
17/02/2024
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Gloucester City
3
3
17/02/2024
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Chelmsford City
0
3
17/02/2024
15:00
Farnborough
Truro City
3
2
17/02/2024
15:00
Slough Town
Chippenham Town
2
2
17/02/2024
15:00
Welling United
Tonbridge Angels
2
2
17/02/2024
15:00
Weymouth
Worthing
1
4
17/02/2024
15:00
Yeovil Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1
0
17/02/2024
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Chester
1
2
17/02/2024
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Warrington Town
0
3
17/02/2024
15:00
Buxton
Banbury United
3
1
17/02/2024
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Weston-super-Mare
1
2
17/02/2024
15:00
Bath City
St Albans City
3
1
17/02/2024
15:00
Brackley Town
Peterborough Sports
3
1
17/02/2024
15:00
Dover Athletic
Dartford
1
2
17/02/2024
15:00
Chorley
Southport
3
0
17/02/2024
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Aveley
0
1
17/02/2024
15:00
Braintree Town
Torquay United
1
0
17/02/2024
15:00
Hereford
Tamworth
0
0
17/02/2024
15:00
Boston United
Bishop's Stortford
3
0
17/02/2024
15:00
South Shields FC
Darlington
0
4
17/02/2024
15:00
Spennymoor Town
Blyth Spartans
2
0
17/02/2024
13:00
Scarborough Athletic
Scunthorpe United
0
0
27/02/2024
19:45
Banbury United
Peterborough Sports
0
3
13/01/2024
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Maidstone United
2
1
06/01/2024
15:00
Welling United
Aveley
1
3
06/01/2024
15:00
Alfreton Town
Chorley
2
0
06/01/2024
15:00
Chester
Rushall Olympic
0
1
06/01/2024
15:00
Tamworth
Buxton
2
0
06/01/2024
15:00
Yeovil Town
Bath City
2
0
06/01/2024
15:00
Torquay United
Eastbourne Borough
2
2
06/01/2024
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Darlington
0
1
06/01/2024
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Hereford
3
0
06/01/2024
15:00
Dover Athletic
Truro City
0
2
06/01/2024
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Weymouth
2
1
06/01/2024
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Farsley Celtic
0
0
06/01/2024
15:00
Gloucester City
Southport
2
2
06/01/2024
15:00
South Shields FC
Warrington Town
1
1
06/01/2024
15:00
Spennymoor Town
Brackley Town
0
1
06/01/2024
15:00
Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
3
06/01/2024
15:00
Slough Town
Taunton Town
3
0
06/01/2024
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Boston United
2
2
06/01/2024
15:00
Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond
3
1
06/01/2024
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Dartford
2
2
06/01/2024
15:00
Worthing
Chelmsford City
2
3
06/01/2024
15:00
St Albans City
Farnborough
2
1
06/01/2024
13:00
Bishop's Stortford
Blyth Spartans
1
3
20/02/2024
19:45
Slough Town
Dartford
3
2
20/02/2024
19:45
Braintree Town
Tonbridge Angels
1
0
20/02/2024
19:45
Dover Athletic
St Albans City
0
1
20/02/2024
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
Havant & Waterlooville
2
1
20/02/2024
19:45
Farnborough
Torquay United
0
0
20/02/2024
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chelmsford City
1
4
20/02/2024
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
Southport
0
1
20/02/2024
19:45
South Shields FC
Scunthorpe United
2
1
20/02/2024
19:45
Spennymoor Town
Warrington Town
2
0
20/02/2024
19:45
Bath City
Truro City
2
1
20/02/2024
19:45
Chorley
Tamworth
1
0
20/02/2024
19:45
Yeovil Town
Weston-super-Mare
2
1
20/02/2024
19:45
Weymouth
Hampton & Richmond
2
4
20/02/2024
19:45
Welling United
Worthing
4
1
20/02/2024
19:45
Buxton
Gloucester City
2
0
20/02/2024
19:45
Brackley Town
King's Lynn Town
1
3
20/02/2024
19:45
Boston United
Darlington
2
0
20/02/2024
19:45
Alfreton Town
Banbury United
2
0
20/02/2024
19:45
Curzon Ashton
Peterborough Sports
1
2
20/02/2024
19:45
Hereford
Chester
1
1
20/02/2024
19:45
Farsley Celtic
Blyth Spartans
1
0
19/02/2024
19:45
Aveley
Maidstone United
2
0
13/02/2024
19:45
Chorley
Spennymoor Town
2
1
09/01/2024
19:45
Taunton Town
Yeovil Town
0
1
01/01/2024
15:00
Chelmsford City
Braintree Town
3
0
01/01/2024
15:00
Southport
Curzon Ashton
0
3
01/01/2024
15:00
Bath City
Chippenham Town
0
0
01/01/2024
15:00
Buxton
Alfreton Town
1
2
01/01/2024
15:00
Hereford
Gloucester City
1
1
01/01/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Chester
1
0
01/01/2024
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Worthing
0
4
01/01/2024
15:00
Weymouth
Weston-super-Mare
3
3
01/01/2024
15:00
Maidstone United
Tonbridge Angels
2
0
01/01/2024
15:00
Farnborough
Havant & Waterlooville
2
4
01/01/2024
15:00
Boston United
King's Lynn Town
2
0
01/01/2024
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
St Albans City
2
3
01/01/2024
13:00
Hampton & Richmond
Slough Town
2
1
01/01/2024
13:00
Brackley Town
Banbury United
3
1
30/12/2023
15:00
Darlington
Scarborough Athletic
0
1
30/12/2023
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Tamworth
1
2
30/12/2023
15:00
Peterborough Sports
Bishop's Stortford
4
2
30/12/2023
15:00
Blyth Spartans
South Shields FC
2
1
30/12/2023
15:00
Aveley
Dover Athletic
2
1
30/12/2023
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Scunthorpe United
0
2
30/12/2023
15:00
Dartford
Welling United
1
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Chester
Banbury United
1
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Alfreton Town
Tamworth
0
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Aveley
Worthing
0
3
03/02/2024
15:00
Spennymoor Town
Peterborough Sports
0
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Hereford
Blyth Spartans
5
2
03/02/2024
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Rushall Olympic
2
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Farnborough
Dartford
2
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Braintree Town
Dover Athletic
3
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
South Shields FC
1
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Gloucester City
King's Lynn Town
1
2
03/02/2024
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Chelmsford City
2
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Slough Town
Weston-super-Mare
2
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Weymouth
Hemel Hempstead Town
4
3
03/02/2024
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Truro City
2
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Buxton
0
3
03/02/2024
15:00
Warrington Town
Chorley
2
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Torquay United
St Albans City
0
4
03/02/2024
15:00
Maidstone United
Yeovil Town
2
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Bishop's Stortford
3
1
03/02/2024
15:00
Welling United
Taunton Town
0
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Bath City
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Chippenham Town
2
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Boston United
Southport
3
0
03/02/2024
15:00
Brackley Town
Darlington
1
0
30/01/2024
19:45
Welling United
Hampton & Richmond
2
1
12/12/2023
19:45
Gloucester City
Peterborough Sports
2
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Dartford
Braintree Town
0
2
21/11/2023
19:45
Buxton
Hereford
2
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Boston United
Rushall Olympic
0
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Blyth Spartans
Chorley
1
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Banbury United
Bishop's Stortford
2
2
21/11/2023
19:45
Alfreton Town
Chester
1
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Weymouth
Truro City
2
0
21/11/2023
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
King's Lynn Town
2
0
21/11/2023
19:45
Chippenham Town
Yeovil Town
1
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Darlington
Warrington Town
1
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Dover Athletic
Eastbourne Borough
1
1
21/11/2023
19:45
St Albans City
Weston-super-Mare
0
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Slough Town
Havant & Waterlooville
2
1
21/11/2023
19:45
Scunthorpe United
Southport
1
0
21/11/2023
19:45
Farsley Celtic
Spennymoor Town
0
0
21/11/2023
19:45
South Shields FC
Curzon Ashton
0
0
21/11/2023
19:45
Tamworth
Brackley Town
1
0
21/11/2023
19:45
Farnborough
Worthing
0
3
21/11/2023
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Bath City
0
0
21/11/2023
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
Aveley
1
1
20/11/2023
19:45
Chelmsford City
Maidstone United
0
1
30/01/2024
19:45
Banbury United
Darlington
2
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Spennymoor Town
Boston United
0
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Braintree Town
Weston-super-Mare
2
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Dartford
Havant & Waterlooville
2
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Maidstone United
Farnborough
1
1
21/10/2023
14:00
Slough Town
Chelmsford City
0
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Taunton Town
Hampton & Richmond
0
1
21/10/2023
14:00
Torquay United
Welling United
5
1
21/10/2023
14:00
Hereford
Curzon Ashton
3
1
21/10/2023
14:00
Chester
Scunthorpe United
2
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Gloucester City
Alfreton Town
3
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Chippenham Town
St Albans City
1
2
21/10/2023
14:00
Dover Athletic
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
2
21/10/2023
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
Bath City
3
2
21/10/2023
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Southport
2
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Farsley Celtic
Brackley Town
1
4
21/10/2023
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Chorley
5
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Buxton
1
0
21/10/2023
14:00
South Shields FC
King's Lynn Town
2
0
21/10/2023
14:00
Worthing
Yeovil Town
1
2
21/10/2023
14:00
Aveley
Truro City
1
1
21/10/2023
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Tamworth
0
1
21/10/2023
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Warrington Town
1
4
21/10/2023
14:00
Weymouth
Eastbourne Borough
3
1
26/12/2023
15:00
Chester
Warrington Town
2
0
26/12/2023
15:00
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
0
2
26/12/2023
15:00
Chippenham Town
Bath City
1
2
26/12/2023
15:00
Braintree Town
Chelmsford City
0
3
26/12/2023
15:00
St Albans City
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
2
26/12/2023
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Weymouth
2
3
26/12/2023
15:00
Gloucester City
Hereford
2
3
26/12/2023
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Boston United
1
2
26/12/2023
15:00
South Shields FC
Blyth Spartans
1
3
26/12/2023
15:00
Tamworth
Rushall Olympic
2
1
26/12/2023
15:00
Dover Athletic
Aveley
2
1
26/12/2023
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Farnborough
0
1
26/12/2023
15:00
Torquay United
Truro City
0
1
26/12/2023
15:00
Worthing
Eastbourne Borough
3
0
26/12/2023
15:00
Yeovil Town
Taunton Town
4
1
26/12/2023
15:00
Alfreton Town
Buxton
2
1
26/12/2023
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Southport
3
2
26/12/2023
13:00
Slough Town
Hampton & Richmond
3
3
26/12/2023
13:00
Scunthorpe United
Farsley Celtic
2
0
26/12/2023
13:00
Banbury United
Brackley Town
0
1
26/12/2023
13:00
Scarborough Athletic
Darlington
2
0
26/12/2023
13:00
Welling United
Dartford
0
1
26/12/2023
13:00
Tonbridge Angels
Maidstone United
1
1
26/12/2023
13:00
Bishop's Stortford
Peterborough Sports
0
2
23/12/2023
15:00
Darlington
Bishop's Stortford
0
2
23/12/2023
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Gloucester City
1
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Southport
King's Lynn Town
0
4
23/12/2023
15:00
Warrington Town
Banbury United
2
1
23/12/2023
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Yeovil Town
0
1
23/12/2023
15:00
Rushall Olympic
South Shields FC
2
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Peterborough Sports
Tamworth
1
4
23/12/2023
15:00
Hereford
Spennymoor Town
2
1
23/12/2023
15:00
Weymouth
Dover Athletic
1
1
23/12/2023
15:00
Truro City
Havant & Waterlooville
1
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Maidstone United
Chippenham Town
0
1
23/12/2023
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Worthing
2
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Farnborough
Braintree Town
1
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Weston-super-Mare
2
1
23/12/2023
15:00
Taunton Town
Tonbridge Angels
2
2
23/12/2023
15:00
Bath City
Welling United
4
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Chelmsford City
Torquay United
2
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Dartford
St Albans City
0
3
23/12/2023
15:00
Aveley
Slough Town
0
2
23/12/2023
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Chester
2
2
23/12/2023
15:00
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
4
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Buxton
Scunthorpe United
0
0
23/12/2023
15:00
Boston United
Alfreton Town
3
1
23/12/2023
14:00
Brackley Town
Scarborough Athletic
0
1
16/12/2023
15:00
Alfreton Town
Blyth Spartans
3
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Dover Athletic
Bath City
0
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Taunton Town
3
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Slough Town
Farnborough
2
2
16/12/2023
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Truro City
2
3
16/12/2023
15:00
Worthing
Maidstone United
5
1
16/12/2023
15:00
Yeovil Town
Hampton & Richmond
0
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Spennymoor Town
Buxton
2
3
16/12/2023
15:00
Chippenham Town
Weymouth
1
1
16/12/2023
15:00
St Albans City
Chelmsford City
2
1
16/12/2023
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Dartford
4
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
Hereford
0
1
16/12/2023
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Brackley Town
2
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Torquay United
Hemel Hempstead Town
3
2
16/12/2023
15:00
Banbury United
Farsley Celtic
1
1
16/12/2023
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Chorley
3
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Chester
Boston United
0
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Gloucester City
Darlington
0
1
16/12/2023
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Warrington Town
0
0
16/12/2023
15:00
South Shields FC
Peterborough Sports
1
2
16/12/2023
15:00
Tamworth
Southport
4
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Braintree Town
Aveley
1
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Rushall Olympic
3
1
16/12/2023
15:00
Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
0
2
09/12/2023
15:00
Chester
Tamworth
2
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
Alfreton Town
0
4
07/11/2023
19:45
South Shields FC
Buxton
1
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Braintree Town
St Albans City
4
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Maidstone United
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Slough Town
Truro City
4
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond
0
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Torquay United
Yeovil Town
1
3
07/11/2023
19:45
Weymouth
Bath City
1
5
07/11/2023
19:45
Worthing
Havant & Waterlooville
3
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton
1
2
07/11/2023
19:45
Chippenham Town
Farnborough
2
1
07/11/2023
19:45
Rushall Olympic
King's Lynn Town
1
2
07/11/2023
19:45
Hereford
Brackley Town
1
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Dartford
Chelmsford City
1
2
07/11/2023
19:45
Peterborough Sports
Darlington
2
0
07/11/2023
19:45
Dover Athletic
Welling United
2
2
07/11/2023
19:45
Banbury United
Scunthorpe United
0
2
07/11/2023
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
Chorley
1
1
07/11/2023
19:45
Blyth Spartans
Southport
3
3
07/11/2023
19:45
Farsley Celtic
Boston United
2
0
06/11/2023
19:45
Aveley
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
04/11/2023
15:00
Gloucester City
Warrington Town
1
3
05/12/2023
19:45
Weston-super-Mare
Worthing
4
0
11/11/2023
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Spennymoor Town
0
1
11/11/2023
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Gloucester City
2
0
11/11/2023
15:00
Chorley
Peterborough Sports
2
0
11/11/2023
15:00
Boston United
Hereford
1
0
11/11/2023
15:00
Warrington Town
Rushall Olympic
2
1
11/11/2023
15:00
Alfreton Town
Scarborough Athletic
1
3
11/11/2023
15:00
Darlington
Chester
3
2
11/11/2023
15:00
Chelmsford City
Chippenham Town
2
2
11/11/2023
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Bishop's Stortford
1
0
11/11/2023
15:00
Yeovil Town
Dover Athletic
2
0
11/11/2023
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Maidstone United
5
2
11/11/2023
15:00
St Albans City
Tonbridge Angels
2
3
11/11/2023
15:00
Welling United
Slough Town
4
3
11/11/2023
15:00
Buxton
Farsley Celtic
1
2
11/11/2023
15:00
Farnborough
Weymouth
1
1
11/11/2023
15:00
Tamworth
Banbury United
1
2
11/11/2023
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Torquay United
0
2
11/11/2023
15:00
Brackley Town
Blyth Spartans
1
1
11/11/2023
15:00
Southport
South Shields FC
1
0
11/11/2023
15:00
Bath City
Aveley
3
0
11/11/2023
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Braintree Town
3
1
11/11/2023
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Taunton Town
1
0
25/11/2023
15:00
Darlington
Rushall Olympic
1
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Buxton
Southport
0
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Tamworth
King's Lynn Town
3
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
25/11/2023
15:00
South Shields FC
Chester
0
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Dover Athletic
Weston-super-Mare
0
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Farnborough
Bath City
2
2
25/11/2023
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Havant & Waterlooville
4
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Welling United
Yeovil Town
4
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Boston United
Chorley
2
2
25/11/2023
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Warrington Town
1
0
25/11/2023
15:00
Alfreton Town
Brackley Town
0
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Banbury United
Curzon Ashton
0
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Taunton Town
Worthing
1
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Peterborough Sports
2
3
25/11/2023
15:00
Slough Town
Braintree Town
3
0
25/11/2023
15:00
Weymouth
Aveley
1
1
25/11/2023
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Hereford
0
0
25/11/2023
15:00
Chippenham Town
Hampton & Richmond
1
2
25/11/2023
15:00
Dartford
Torquay United
3
0
25/11/2023
15:00
St Albans City
Maidstone United
3
2
25/11/2023
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Bishop's Stortford
5
0
25/11/2023
15:00
Chelmsford City
Truro City
1
2
25/11/2023
15:00
Gloucester City
Spennymoor Town
4
2
28/10/2023
14:00
Chelmsford City
Taunton Town
0
0
28/10/2023
14:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Weymouth
1
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Farnborough
Dover Athletic
4
0
28/10/2023
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
3
3
28/10/2023
14:00
Bath City
Worthing
0
2
28/10/2023
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
Torquay United
3
1
28/10/2023
14:00
St Albans City
Aveley
0
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Truro City
Tonbridge Angels
1
2
28/10/2023
14:00
Warrington Town
Peterborough Sports
0
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Maidstone United
1
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Yeovil Town
Braintree Town
2
0
28/10/2023
14:00
Chorley
Hereford
1
2
28/10/2023
14:00
Darlington
Spennymoor Town
1
2
28/10/2023
14:00
Southport
Banbury United
0
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Chester
0
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Tamworth
Scarborough Athletic
2
0
28/10/2023
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Blyth Spartans
1
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Bishop's Stortford
6
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Alfreton Town
Farsley Celtic
2
0
28/10/2023
14:00
Boston United
Gloucester City
1
0
28/10/2023
14:00
Buxton
Rushall Olympic
2
2
28/10/2023
14:00
Brackley Town
South Shields FC
1
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dartford
2
1
28/10/2023
14:00
Welling United
Chippenham Town
0
0
25/10/2023
18:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Aveley
1
4
24/10/2023
18:45
Warrington Town
Farsley Celtic
1
1
24/10/2023
18:45
King's Lynn Town
Bishop's Stortford
3
2
24/10/2023
18:45
Tamworth
Gloucester City
1
0
24/10/2023
18:45
Darlington
Blyth Spartans
0
0
24/10/2023
18:45
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
2
0
24/10/2023
18:45
Weston-super-Mare
Torquay United
3
2
24/10/2023
18:45
St Albans City
Slough Town
3
2
24/10/2023
18:45
Welling United
Maidstone United
0
0
24/10/2023
18:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Braintree Town
0
2
24/10/2023
18:45
Bath City
Taunton Town
3
0
24/10/2023
18:45
Farnborough
Tonbridge Angels
4
1
24/10/2023
18:45
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
1
1
24/10/2023
18:45
Scunthorpe United
Spennymoor Town
6
0
24/10/2023
18:45
Southport
Chester
0
2
24/10/2023
18:45
Hampton & Richmond
Worthing
4
1
24/10/2023
18:45
Chorley
South Shields FC
2
1
24/10/2023
18:45
Buxton
Peterborough Sports
2
2
24/10/2023
18:45
Boston United
Banbury United
1
2
24/10/2023
18:45
Curzon Ashton
Scarborough Athletic
0
1
24/10/2023
18:45
Brackley Town
Rushall Olympic
0
1
24/10/2023
18:45
Alfreton Town
Hereford
3
1
23/10/2023
18:45
Chelmsford City
Dover Athletic
3
3
30/09/2023
14:00
Truro City
Chippenham Town
0
2
07/10/2023
14:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Hampton & Richmond
1
2
07/10/2023
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Southport
2
3
07/10/2023
14:00
Banbury United
Blyth Spartans
0
0
07/10/2023
14:00
Alfreton Town
Warrington Town
1
1
07/10/2023
14:00
Gloucester City
Chorley
0
2
07/10/2023
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Buxton
1
3
07/10/2023
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Farsley Celtic
1
2
07/10/2023
14:00
South Shields FC
Hereford
0
0
07/10/2023
14:00
Spennymoor Town
Rushall Olympic
3
0
07/10/2023
14:00
Tamworth
Darlington
4
0
07/10/2023
14:00
Braintree Town
Bath City
1
1
07/10/2023
14:00
Chippenham Town
Dartford
1
4
07/10/2023
14:00
Slough Town
Weymouth
0
0
07/10/2023
14:00
Dover Athletic
Taunton Town
2
2
07/10/2023
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Boston United
3
1
07/10/2023
14:00
Chester
Peterborough Sports
3
2
07/10/2023
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Brackley Town
1
0
07/10/2023
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town
3
3
07/10/2023
14:00
St Albans City
Eastbourne Borough
2
3
07/10/2023
14:00
Torquay United
Maidstone United
0
1
07/10/2023
14:00
Welling United
Farnborough
2
2
07/10/2023
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Chelmsford City
0
3
07/10/2023
14:00
Worthing
Truro City
2
2
07/10/2023
14:00
Yeovil Town
Aveley
3
1
30/09/2023
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Buxton
0
3
09/09/2023
14:00
South Shields FC
Rushall Olympic
2
0
09/09/2023
14:00
Yeovil Town
Eastbourne Borough
3
2
09/09/2023
14:00
Worthing
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Welling United
Bath City
0
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Slough Town
Aveley
2
0
09/09/2023
14:00
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
0
1
09/09/2023
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Southport
1
4
09/09/2023
14:00
Chester
Blyth Spartans
2
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Chorley
0
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Darlington
1
0
09/09/2023
14:00
Banbury United
Warrington Town
3
0
09/09/2023
14:00
Alfreton Town
Boston United
4
0
09/09/2023
14:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Truro City
1
3
09/09/2023
14:00
Braintree Town
Farnborough
1
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Chippenham Town
Maidstone United
0
2
09/09/2023
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Torquay United
Chelmsford City
2
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Spennymoor Town
Hereford
2
0
09/09/2023
14:00
Tamworth
Peterborough Sports
3
0
09/09/2023
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Brackley Town
2
1
09/09/2023
14:00
St Albans City
Dartford
1
0
09/09/2023
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
Taunton Town
0
3
09/09/2023
14:00
Dover Athletic
Weymouth
1
3
23/09/2023
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Alfreton Town
1
3
23/09/2023
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
Yeovil Town
1
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Maidstone United
Worthing
4
0
23/09/2023
14:00
Taunton Town
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
23/09/2023
14:00
Truro City
Weston-super-Mare
0
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Weymouth
Chippenham Town
1
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Farnborough
Slough Town
2
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Darlington
Gloucester City
1
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Farsley Celtic
Banbury United
0
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Hereford
Bishop's Stortford
1
0
23/09/2023
14:00
Southport
Tamworth
0
0
23/09/2023
14:00
Chorley
Scunthorpe United
1
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Torquay United
3
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Peterborough Sports
South Shields FC
2
4
23/09/2023
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Scarborough Athletic
4
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Bath City
Dover Athletic
2
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Aveley
Braintree Town
1
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Welling United
2
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Dartford
Tonbridge Angels
1
0
23/09/2023
14:00
Chelmsford City
St Albans City
0
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Warrington Town
King's Lynn Town
1
0
23/09/2023
14:00
Buxton
Spennymoor Town
0
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Brackley Town
Curzon Ashton
0
2
23/09/2023
14:00
Boston United
Chester
1
0
06/09/2023
18:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough
1
2
05/09/2023
18:45
Southport
Scarborough Athletic
3
1
05/09/2023
18:45
Gloucester City
Buxton
0
0
05/09/2023
18:45
Darlington
Boston United
0
0
05/09/2023
18:45
Blyth Spartans
Farsley Celtic
4
0
05/09/2023
18:45
Banbury United
Alfreton Town
0
0
05/09/2023
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
Rushall Olympic
1
4
05/09/2023
18:45
Peterborough Sports
Curzon Ashton
1
1
05/09/2023
18:45
Dartford
Slough Town
1
2
05/09/2023
18:45
Hampton & Richmond
Weymouth
1
0
05/09/2023
18:45
Maidstone United
Aveley
0
1
05/09/2023
18:45
Warrington Town
Spennymoor Town
3
3
05/09/2023
18:45
Weston-super-Mare
Yeovil Town
2
3
05/09/2023
18:45
Worthing
Welling United
2
0
05/09/2023
18:45
Tamworth
Chorley
2
1
05/09/2023
18:45
Chippenham Town
Taunton Town
3
3
05/09/2023
18:45
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
0
0
05/09/2023
18:45
Torquay United
Farnborough
3
0
05/09/2023
18:45
Chester
Hereford
1
2
05/09/2023
18:45
Truro City
Bath City
1
1
05/09/2023
18:45
St Albans City
Dover Athletic
2
0
05/09/2023
18:45
King's Lynn Town
Brackley Town
2
2
05/09/2023
18:45
Scunthorpe United
South Shields FC
3
1
04/09/2023
18:45
Chelmsford City
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
2
02/09/2023
14:00
South Shields FC
Banbury United
4
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Spennymoor Town
Chester
1
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Bath City
Havant & Waterlooville
2
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Aveley
Torquay United
2
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Truro City
0
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Chorley
Bishop's Stortford
2
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Braintree Town
Worthing
4
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Weston-super-Mare
2
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Tamworth
0
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Buxton
Darlington
5
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Brackley Town
Warrington Town
2
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Boston United
Blyth Spartans
3
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Alfreton Town
Scunthorpe United
2
2
02/09/2023
14:00
Farnborough
Hampton & Richmond
3
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Slough Town
Tonbridge Angels
2
5
02/09/2023
14:00
Taunton Town
Dartford
1
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Welling United
St Albans City
0
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Farsley Celtic
King's Lynn Town
0
0
02/09/2023
14:00
Hereford
Southport
0
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Weymouth
Maidstone United
2
3
02/09/2023
14:00
Yeovil Town
Chelmsford City
1
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Dover Athletic
Chippenham Town
1
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Gloucester City
1
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Peterborough Sports
1
0
28/08/2023
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Alfreton Town
2
1
28/08/2023
14:00
Tamworth
Hereford
4
0
28/08/2023
14:00
Warrington Town
Curzon Ashton
1
4
28/08/2023
14:00
St Albans City
Bath City
0
2
28/08/2023
14:00
Torquay United
Braintree Town
2
1
28/08/2023
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
Welling United
0
1
28/08/2023
14:00
Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
28/08/2023
14:00
Truro City
Farnborough
3
1
28/08/2023
14:00
Worthing
Weymouth
2
0
28/08/2023
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
28/08/2023
14:00
Maidstone United
Taunton Town
1
1
28/08/2023
14:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Yeovil Town
4
3
28/08/2023
14:00
Chippenham Town
Slough Town
2
1
28/08/2023
14:00
Dartford
Dover Athletic
2
0
28/08/2023
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Brackley Town
0
3
28/08/2023
14:00
Southport
Chorley
0
2
28/08/2023
14:00
Gloucester City
Rushall Olympic
2
0
28/08/2023
14:00
Darlington
South Shields FC
2
2
28/08/2023
14:00
Chester
Farsley Celtic
2
0
28/08/2023
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Spennymoor Town
2
0
28/08/2023
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Boston United
1
0
28/08/2023
14:00
Banbury United
Buxton
0
3
28/08/2023
14:00
Aveley
Hampton & Richmond
3
0
28/08/2023
12:00
Scunthorpe United
Scarborough Athletic
4
1
26/08/2023
14:00
Slough Town
Torquay United
1
2
26/08/2023
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Banbury United
1
1
26/08/2023
14:00
Buxton
Blyth Spartans
3
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Brackley Town
Southport
0
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Boston United
Warrington Town
2
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Alfreton Town
Darlington
2
3
26/08/2023
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Scunthorpe United
1
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Farsley Celtic
Tamworth
2
2
26/08/2023
14:00
Hereford
Peterborough Sports
0
1
26/08/2023
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Chester
1
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Chorley
King's Lynn Town
3
1
26/08/2023
14:00
Weymouth
Chelmsford City
0
3
26/08/2023
14:00
Yeovil Town
Tonbridge Angels
2
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Welling United
Havant & Waterlooville
3
2
26/08/2023
14:00
South Shields FC
Gloucester City
3
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Aveley
Dartford
0
1
26/08/2023
14:00
Dover Athletic
Worthing
0
2
26/08/2023
14:00
Braintree Town
Chippenham Town
0
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Bath City
Hampton & Richmond
3
1
26/08/2023
14:00
Taunton Town
St Albans City
3
2
26/08/2023
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Maidstone United
1
1
26/08/2023
14:00
Farnborough
Weston-super-Mare
3
0
26/08/2023
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Truro City
0
1
26/08/2023
12:00
Spennymoor Town
Bishop's Stortford
1
0
19/08/2023
14:00
Chorley
Warrington Town
0
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Darlington
Brackley Town
1
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Spennymoor Town
0
2
19/08/2023
14:00
Yeovil Town
Maidstone United
1
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Hereford
2
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Banbury United
Chester
1
0
19/08/2023
14:00
Taunton Town
Welling United
1
0
19/08/2023
14:00
Truro City
Hampton & Richmond
1
2
19/08/2023
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Slough Town
0
3
19/08/2023
14:00
South Shields FC
Scarborough Athletic
1
0
19/08/2023
14:00
Chippenham Town
Tonbridge Angels
1
2
19/08/2023
14:00
Tamworth
Alfreton Town
0
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Southport
Boston United
0
2
19/08/2023
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Weymouth
1
2
19/08/2023
14:00
Dover Athletic
Braintree Town
1
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Worthing
Aveley
1
2
19/08/2023
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Gloucester City
1
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Bath City
1
2
19/08/2023
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Scunthorpe United
0
3
19/08/2023
14:00
Buxton
Curzon Ashton
1
1
19/08/2023
14:00
St Albans City
Torquay United
0
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Chelmsford City
Havant & Waterlooville
1
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Farsley Celtic
0
1
19/08/2023
14:00
Dartford
Farnborough
1
1
16/08/2023
18:45
Havant & Waterlooville
St Albans City
1
2
15/08/2023
18:45
Gloucester City
Banbury United
0
2
15/08/2023
18:45
Alfreton Town
Peterborough Sports
2
1
15/08/2023
18:45
Boston United
Tamworth
0
2
15/08/2023
18:45
Slough Town
Worthing
1
4
15/08/2023
18:45
Brackley Town
Bishop's Stortford
1
0
15/08/2023
18:45
Hereford
Rushall Olympic
1
0
15/08/2023
18:45
Warrington Town
Buxton
1
0
15/08/2023
18:45
Braintree Town
Maidstone United
1
2
15/08/2023
18:45
Curzon Ashton
King's Lynn Town
1
1
15/08/2023
18:45
Bath City
Weston-super-Mare
2
6
15/08/2023
18:45
Dartford
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
15/08/2023
18:45
Chester
Chorley
0
0
15/08/2023
18:45
Yeovil Town
Truro City
2
1
15/08/2023
18:45
Weymouth
Taunton Town
1
1
15/08/2023
18:45
Welling United
Chelmsford City
1
2
15/08/2023
18:45
Torquay United
Chippenham Town
2
1
15/08/2023
18:45
Tonbridge Angels
Dover Athletic
1
0
15/08/2023
18:45
Farsley Celtic
South Shields FC
1
1
15/08/2023
18:45
Scarborough Athletic
Blyth Spartans
1
0
15/08/2023
18:45
Farnborough
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
15/08/2023
18:45
Scunthorpe United
Darlington
4
0
15/08/2023
18:45
Spennymoor Town
Southport
5
1
14/08/2023
18:45
Aveley
Eastbourne Borough
2
0
12/08/2023
14:00
Spennymoor Town
Tamworth
1
4
12/08/2023
14:00
Torquay United
Worthing
0
3
12/08/2023
14:00
Warrington Town
Blyth Spartans
0
2
12/08/2023
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Peterborough Sports
1
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Aveley
Taunton Town
4
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Chippenham Town
2
4
12/08/2023
14:00
Gloucester City
Bishop's Stortford
1
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Braintree Town
Truro City
3
2
12/08/2023
14:00
Boston United
South Shields FC
3
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Brackley Town
Buxton
2
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Farsley Celtic
Chorley
1
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Farnborough
Eastbourne Borough
1
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
Weston-super-Mare
0
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Chelmsford City
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Rushall Olympic
1
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Weymouth
Dartford
1
0
12/08/2023
14:00
Yeovil Town
St Albans City
2
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Slough Town
Dover Athletic
1
2
12/08/2023
14:00
Alfreton Town
Southport
3
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Chester
King's Lynn Town
3
0
12/08/2023
14:00
Bath City
Maidstone United
3
0
12/08/2023
14:00
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
1
12/08/2023
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Banbury United
3
0
12/08/2023
14:00
Hereford
Darlington
1
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Dover Athletic
Torquay United
2
2
05/08/2023
14:00
Chelmsford City
Farnborough
1
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Taunton Town
Braintree Town
2
1
05/08/2023
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Farsley Celtic
0
2
05/08/2023
14:00
Southport
Warrington Town
0
4
05/08/2023
14:00
St Albans City
Weymouth
2
1
05/08/2023
14:00
Chorley
Brackley Town
1
1
05/08/2023
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Scarborough Athletic
1
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Havant & Waterlooville
1
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Yeovil Town
1
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Hampton & Richmond
1
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Chippenham Town
Aveley
1
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Gloucester City
4
2
05/08/2023
14:00
Buxton
Boston United
1
1
05/08/2023
14:00
Darlington
Curzon Ashton
1
3
05/08/2023
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
2
2
05/08/2023
14:00
South Shields FC
Alfreton Town
3
1
05/08/2023
14:00
Maidstone United
Slough Town
2
1
05/08/2023
14:00
Dartford
Bath City
3
3
05/08/2023
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Chester
2
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Banbury United
Spennymoor Town
0
3
05/08/2023
14:00
Worthing
Tonbridge Angels
1
0
05/08/2023
14:00
Truro City
Welling United
5
2
05/08/2023
14:00
Tamworth
Scunthorpe United
1
2
England National League North and South is the 6th division of football in England. 48 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.