Country
Chile
Teams
16
Season
2024
Matches
37/240
15 | Standings | 12 |
0 | Goal Scored | 0 |
0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
0 | xG | 0 |
0 | xGA | 0 |
22/03/2024
21:00
Unión La Calera
Universidad Católica
23/03/2024
23:30
Everton
Palestino
25/03/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Cobresal
30/03/2024
23:00
Copiapó
Unión La Calera
30/03/2024
23:00
Cobreloa
Universidad Chile
30/03/2024
23:00
Huachipato
Universidad Católica
30/03/2024
23:00
Colo-Colo
Everton
30/03/2024
23:00
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
30/03/2024
23:00
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
30/03/2024
23:00
Unión Española
Ñublense
17/03/2024
23:30
Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano
0
0
17/03/2024
21:00
Palestino
Unión La Calera
0
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Coquimbo Unido
Colo-Colo
0
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Huachipato
Copiapó
2
1
16/03/2024
23:30
Cobreloa
Unión Española
1
0
16/03/2024
21:00
Universidad Chile
O'Higgins
1
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Everton
Ñublense
3
2
15/03/2024
23:30
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
1
0
12/03/2024
00:30
Unión La Calera
Cobreloa
0
2
11/03/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Everton
2
4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 13 | 2.60 | |
2 | Universidad Chile | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 12 | 3.00 | |
3 | Cobreloa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | 2.00 | |
4 | O'Higgins | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | 1.80 | |
5 | Palestino | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 | 1.75 | |
6 | Colo-Colo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | 1.40 | |
7 | Everton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 7 | 1.75 | |
8 | Ñublense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.40 | |
9 | Unión Española | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1.40 | |
10 | Huachipato | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | 1.40 | |
11 | Coquimbo Unido | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | 1.00 | |
12 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 1.00 | |
13 | Unión La Calera | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1.00 | |
14 | Audax Italiano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | 0.80 | |
15 | Cobresal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | 0.25 | |
16 | Copiapó | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 | 2.33 | |
2 | Universidad Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
3 | Cobreloa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
4 | O'Higgins | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
5 | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 4 | 1.33 | |
6 | Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
7 | Everton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
8 | Ñublense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
9 | Unión Española | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
10 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
11 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
12 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
13 | Unión La Calera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
16 | Copiapó | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
2 | Universidad Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
3 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 1.50 | |
4 | O'Higgins | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
5 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
6 | Colo-Colo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
7 | Everton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
8 | Ñublense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
9 | Unión Española | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
10 | Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
11 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
12 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
13 | Unión La Calera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
14 | Audax Italiano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1.00 | |
15 | Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Copiapó | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
30/03/2024
23:00
Copiapó
Unión La Calera
30/03/2024
23:00
Cobreloa
Universidad Chile
30/03/2024
23:00
Huachipato
Universidad Católica
30/03/2024
23:00
Colo-Colo
Everton
30/03/2024
23:00
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
30/03/2024
23:00
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
30/03/2024
23:00
Unión Española
Ñublense
30/03/2024
23:00
Cobresal
Palestino
06/04/2024
22:00
Everton
Audax Italiano
06/04/2024
22:00
Palestino
Huachipato
06/04/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
O'Higgins
06/04/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Unión Española
06/04/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Cobresal
06/04/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobreloa
06/04/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
06/04/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Colo-Colo
13/04/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Copiapó
13/04/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Palestino
13/04/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Huachipato
13/04/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Cobreloa
13/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Católica
13/04/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Coquimbo Unido
13/04/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera
13/04/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Everton
20/04/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Colo-Colo
20/04/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Ñublense
20/04/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
O'Higgins
20/04/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano
20/04/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Everton
20/04/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Copiapó
20/04/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Deportes Iquique
20/04/2024
22:00
Palestino
Universidad Chile
27/04/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Cobreloa
27/04/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Universidad Chile
27/04/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Universidad Católica
27/04/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
27/04/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Unión Española
27/04/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Unión La Calera
27/04/2024
22:00
Everton
Coquimbo Unido
27/04/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
04/05/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
04/05/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
04/05/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Ñublense
04/05/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
Everton
04/05/2024
22:00
Palestino
Copiapó
04/05/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Deportes Iquique
04/05/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
04/05/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Colo-Colo
11/05/2024
22:00
Everton
Cobresal
11/05/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Universidad Chile
11/05/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Colo-Colo
11/05/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Ñublense
11/05/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
O'Higgins
11/05/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
11/05/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Unión Española
11/05/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Cobreloa
18/05/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
18/05/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
18/05/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Universidad Católica
18/05/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
18/05/2024
22:00
Ñublense
O'Higgins
18/05/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Palestino
18/05/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Unión La Calera
18/05/2024
22:00
Everton
Copiapó
25/05/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Cobreloa
25/05/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Ñublense
25/05/2024
22:00
Palestino
Unión Española
25/05/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Audax Italiano
25/05/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Everton
25/05/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
25/05/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Cobresal
25/05/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Colo-Colo
01/06/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Católica
01/06/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Huachipato
01/06/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
O'Higgins
01/06/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Palestino
01/06/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
01/06/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Copiapó
01/06/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Deportes Iquique
01/06/2024
22:00
Everton
Universidad Chile
20/07/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Copiapó
20/07/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Ñublense
20/07/2024
22:00
Palestino
Everton
20/07/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Cobreloa
20/07/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Universidad Chile
20/07/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano
20/07/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera
20/07/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Unión Española
27/07/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Chile
27/07/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
O'Higgins
27/07/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
Palestino
27/07/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Coquimbo Unido
27/07/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
27/07/2024
22:00
Everton
Deportes Iquique
27/07/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Cobresal
27/07/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Universidad Católica
17/08/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Coquimbo Unido
17/08/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Everton
17/08/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Universidad Chile
17/08/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Cobreloa
17/08/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
17/08/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Palestino
17/08/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
17/08/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Huachipato
24/08/2024
22:00
Palestino
Cobresal
24/08/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Unión Española
24/08/2024
22:00
Everton
Colo-Colo
24/08/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Copiapó
24/08/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
24/08/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
O'Higgins
24/08/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Huachipato
24/08/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Cobreloa
27/08/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Copiapó
27/08/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Palestino
27/08/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Unión La Calera
27/08/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Universidad Chile
27/08/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Everton
27/08/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Universidad Católica
27/08/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
Coquimbo Unido
27/08/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Ñublense
31/08/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Deportes Iquique
31/08/2024
22:00
Huachipato
O'Higgins
31/08/2024
22:00
Palestino
Ñublense
31/08/2024
22:00
Everton
Unión Española
31/08/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano
31/08/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Chile
31/08/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Cobresal
31/08/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
Colo-Colo
14/09/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
Cobreloa
14/09/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Cobresal
14/09/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
14/09/2024
22:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
14/09/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Unión Española
14/09/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
14/09/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Universidad Católica
14/09/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Palestino
24/09/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
Ñublense
24/09/2024
22:00
Palestino
Deportes Iquique
24/09/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Huachipato
24/09/2024
22:00
Unión Española
O'Higgins
24/09/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Colo-Colo
24/09/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Everton
24/09/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
24/09/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Copiapó
28/09/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Unión Española
28/09/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
28/09/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
28/09/2024
22:00
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
28/09/2024
22:00
Everton
Cobreloa
28/09/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Palestino
28/09/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Chile
28/09/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Cobresal
05/10/2024
22:00
Universidad Chile
Unión La Calera
05/10/2024
22:00
Ñublense
Deportes Iquique
05/10/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Universidad Católica
05/10/2024
22:00
Palestino
Coquimbo Unido
05/10/2024
22:00
Unión Española
Huachipato
05/10/2024
22:00
Cobresal
Everton
05/10/2024
22:00
Cobreloa
Copiapó
05/10/2024
22:00
Colo-Colo
Audax Italiano
19/10/2024
22:00
O'Higgins
Ñublense
19/10/2024
22:00
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
19/10/2024
22:00
Palestino
Colo-Colo
19/10/2024
22:00
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
19/10/2024
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
19/10/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Everton
19/10/2024
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa
19/10/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Universidad Chile
02/11/2024
23:00
Cobreloa
Universidad Católica
02/11/2024
23:00
Ñublense
Universidad Chile
02/11/2024
23:00
Unión Española
Palestino
02/11/2024
23:00
Audax Italiano
Copiapó
02/11/2024
23:00
Everton
Huachipato
02/11/2024
23:00
Coquimbo Unido
Unión La Calera
02/11/2024
23:00
Cobresal
O'Higgins
02/11/2024
23:00
Colo-Colo
Deportes Iquique
09/11/2024
23:00
Universidad Chile
Everton
09/11/2024
23:00
Huachipato
Ñublense
09/11/2024
23:00
O'Higgins
Cobreloa
09/11/2024
23:00
Palestino
Audax Italiano
09/11/2024
23:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
09/11/2024
23:00
Copiapó
Colo-Colo
09/11/2024
23:00
Deportes Iquique
Unión Española
09/11/2024
23:00
Universidad Católica
Coquimbo Unido
17/03/2024
23:30
Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano
0
0
17/03/2024
21:00
Palestino
Unión La Calera
0
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Coquimbo Unido
Colo-Colo
0
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Huachipato
Copiapó
2
1
16/03/2024
23:30
Cobreloa
Unión Española
1
0
16/03/2024
21:00
Universidad Chile
O'Higgins
1
0
16/03/2024
15:00
Everton
Ñublense
3
2
15/03/2024
23:30
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
1
0
12/03/2024
00:30
Unión La Calera
Cobreloa
0
2
11/03/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Everton
2
4
11/03/2024
00:00
Ñublense
Copiapó
1
0
10/03/2024
21:00
Colo-Colo
Universidad Chile
0
1
10/03/2024
15:00
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
4
2
09/03/2024
23:30
O'Higgins
Palestino
0
1
09/03/2024
23:30
Unión Española
Audax Italiano
3
0
09/03/2024
21:00
Cobresal
Huachipato
1
2
04/03/2024
22:00
Copiapó
Universidad Chile
1
3
03/03/2024
23:45
Unión La Calera
Deportes Iquique
1
3
03/03/2024
21:00
Colo-Colo
Huachipato
2
0
02/03/2024
23:30
Unión Española
Coquimbo Unido
1
0
02/03/2024
23:30
Ñublense
Audax Italiano
1
2
02/03/2024
21:00
O'Higgins
Everton
2
1
02/03/2024
21:00
Palestino
Universidad Católica
0
2
01/03/2024
23:30
Cobreloa
Cobresal
2
1
25/02/2024
23:30
Cobresal
Unión Española
2
2
25/02/2024
21:00
O'Higgins
Colo-Colo
1
0
25/02/2024
15:00
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
0
1
25/02/2024
15:00
Deportes Iquique
Everton
1
1
24/02/2024
21:00
Universidad Chile
Audax Italiano
1
0
24/02/2024
21:00
Palestino
Cobreloa
5
0
24/02/2024
00:30
Coquimbo Unido
Copiapó
3
1
23/02/2024
22:00
Universidad Católica
Ñublense
0
1
Chile Primera División is the 1st division of football in Chile. 16 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Primera División was on 17/03/2024 - 23:30. Universidad Católica received Audax Italiano, and the game ended in 0 - 0. This means that Universidad Católica is currently in 12th place with 4 points won, and Audax Italiano is currently in 14th place with 4 points.
The next match in Primera División is on 22/03/2024 - 21:00. Unión La Calera hosts Universidad Católica. Currently, Unión La Calera is in 13th place, with 4 points won in 4 matches matches played. The visitors Universidad Católica are currently in 12th place, since they have conquered 4 points in 4 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.