Country
Brazil
Teams
78
Season
2024
Matches
0/410
0 | Standings | 0 |
0 | Goal Scored | 0 |
0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
0 | xG | 0 |
0 | xGA | 0 |
12/04/2024
18:00
Ituano U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Sao Jose EC U20
Taubaté U20
12/04/2024
18:00
União Mogi U20
Joseense U20
12/04/2024
18:00
XV de Jaú U20
Taquaritinga U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Tanabi SP U20
Fernandópolis U20
12/04/2024
18:00
União Suzano U20
Pinda Ferroviária U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Francana U20
Sertãozinho U20
12/04/2024
18:00
São Carlos U20
Velo Clube U20
12/04/2024
18:00
São Caetano U20
Aster Brasil SP U20
12/04/2024
18:00
CA Juventus U20
São Bernardo U20
Group 1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandópolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | José Bonifácio U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Olímpia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Rio Preto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Tanabi SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 10
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Osasco Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Referência U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | São Paulo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Vital Ibiúna U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 11
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Guarulhos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Nacional SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Palmeiras U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Portuguesa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 12
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aster Brasil SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | CA Juventus U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Corinthians U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | São Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | São Caetano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Água Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 13
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabaquara U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Mauaense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Mauá U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Santo André U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Grêmio Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Marília U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Novorizontino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Presidente Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Tupã U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandeirante U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Botafogo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Comercial U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Francana U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sertãozinho U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 4
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Rio Claro SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | São Carlos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Taquaritinga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | XV de Jaú U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 5
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Independente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Inter Limeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Rio Branco EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | União São João U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 6
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aguai U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Brasilis FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Guaçuano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Porto Ferreira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 7
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial de Tietê U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Elosport U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sfera U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | São Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 8
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Pinda Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Sao Jose EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Taubaté U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | União Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | União Suzano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 9
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Capivariano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Guarani U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Metropolitano FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Paulínia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | SKA Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12/04/2024
18:00
Ituano U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Sao Jose EC U20
Taubaté U20
12/04/2024
18:00
União Mogi U20
Joseense U20
12/04/2024
18:00
XV de Jaú U20
Taquaritinga U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Tanabi SP U20
Fernandópolis U20
12/04/2024
18:00
União Suzano U20
Pinda Ferroviária U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Francana U20
Sertãozinho U20
12/04/2024
18:00
São Carlos U20
Velo Clube U20
12/04/2024
18:00
São Caetano U20
Aster Brasil SP U20
12/04/2024
18:00
CA Juventus U20
São Bernardo U20
12/04/2024
18:00
São Bento U20
Sfera U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Rio Branco EC U20
Inter Limeira U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Rio Preto U20
Olímpia U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Capivariano U20
Metropolitano FC U20
12/04/2024
18:00
SKA Brasil U20
Paulínia U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Ibrachina U20
Nacional SP U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Portuguesa U20
Guarulhos U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
Tupã U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Independente SP U20
Cosmopolitano U20
12/04/2024
18:00
XV de Piracicaba U20
União São João U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Rio Claro SP U20
Ferroviária U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Mauá U20
Mauaense U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Portuguesa Santista U20
Santo André U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
Presidente Prudente U20
12/04/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Novorizontino U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
Marília U20
12/04/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Botafogo SP U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Comercial U20
Bandeirante U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Brasilis FC U20
Ponte Preta U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Itapirense U20
Porto Ferreira U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Guaçuano U20
Aguai U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Comercial de Tietê U20
Elosport U20
12/04/2024
18:00
José Bonifácio U20
Mirassol U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Vital Ibiúna U20
Referência U20
12/04/2024
18:00
Osasco Audax U20
Grêmio Osasco U20
13/04/2024
18:00
Flamengo SP U20
Palmeiras U20
13/04/2024
18:00
Oeste U20
São Paulo U20
13/04/2024
18:00
Jabaquara U20
Santos U20
13/04/2024
18:00
Guarani U20
RB Bragantino U20
13/04/2024
18:00
Água Santa U20
Corinthians U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Mauaense U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Botafogo SP U20
Francana U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Sertãozinho U20
Comercial U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Bandeirante U20
Inter de Bebedouro U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Mirassol U20
Rio Preto U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Marília U20
VOCEM U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
Tupã U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
Vital Ibiúna U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Referência U20
Oeste U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Olímpia U20
Tanabi SP U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Fernandópolis U20
José Bonifácio U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Paulínia U20
Guarani U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Metropolitano FC U20
SKA Brasil U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Joseense U20
Sao Jose EC U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Nacional SP U20
Portuguesa U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Guarulhos U20
Flamengo SP U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Pinda Ferroviária U20
União Mogi U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Taubaté U20
União Suzano U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Sfera U20
Ituano U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Elosport U20
São Bento U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Aster Brasil SP U20
CA Juventus U20
19/04/2024
18:00
São Bernardo U20
Água Santa U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Porto Ferreira U20
Brasilis FC U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Aguai U20
Itapirense U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Ponte Preta U20
Guaçuano U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Santo André U20
Jabaquara U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Cosmopolitano U20
Rio Branco EC U20
19/04/2024
18:00
União São João U20
Independente SP U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Inter Limeira U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Velo Clube U20
Rio Claro SP U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
VOCEM U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
Presidente Prudente U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Taquaritinga U20
São Carlos U20
19/04/2024
18:00
Ferroviária U20
XV de Jaú U20
20/04/2024
18:00
Palmeiras U20
Ibrachina U20
20/04/2024
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
Capivariano U20
20/04/2024
18:00
São Paulo U20
Osasco Audax U20
20/04/2024
18:00
Santos U20
Mauá U20
20/04/2024
18:00
Corinthians U20
São Caetano U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Capivariano U20
Guarani U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Sfera U20
Elosport U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Comercial de Tietê U20
Ituano U20
26/04/2024
18:00
São Bento U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
26/04/2024
18:00
XV de Jaú U20
Rio Claro SP U20
26/04/2024
18:00
São Carlos U20
Ferroviária U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Referência U20
Grêmio Osasco U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Osasco Audax U20
Oeste U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Francana U20
Inter de Bebedouro U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Bandeirante U20
Sertãozinho U20
26/04/2024
18:00
São Caetano U20
Água Santa U20
26/04/2024
18:00
São Bernardo U20
Aster Brasil SP U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Paulínia U20
Metropolitano FC U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Fernandópolis U20
Olímpia U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Porto Ferreira U20
Aguai U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Guaçuano U20
Brasilis FC U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Itapirense U20
Ponte Preta U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Marília U20
Presidente Prudente U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
Novorizontino U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
VOCEM U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
Novorizontino U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Mauá U20
Jabaquara U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Santo André U20
Mauaense U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Cosmopolitano U20
União São João U20
26/04/2024
18:00
XV de Piracicaba U20
Rio Branco EC U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Independente SP U20
Inter Limeira U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Joseense U20
Pinda Ferroviária U20
26/04/2024
18:00
União Suzano U20
Sao Jose EC U20
26/04/2024
18:00
União Mogi U20
Taubaté U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Comercial U20
Botafogo SP U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Ibrachina U20
Flamengo SP U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Guarulhos U20
Nacional SP U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Tanabi SP U20
Mirassol U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Rio Preto U20
José Bonifácio U20
26/04/2024
18:00
Velo Clube U20
Taquaritinga U20
27/04/2024
18:00
CA Juventus U20
Corinthians U20
27/04/2024
18:00
Vital Ibiúna U20
São Paulo U20
27/04/2024
18:00
SKA Brasil U20
RB Bragantino U20
27/04/2024
18:00
Portuguesa U20
Palmeiras U20
27/04/2024
18:00
Portuguesa Santista U20
Santos U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Ituano U20
São Bento U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Comercial de Tietê U20
Sfera U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Rio Claro SP U20
São Carlos U20
03/05/2024
18:00
XV de Jaú U20
Velo Clube U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Mauá U20
Santo André U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Jabaquara U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Mirassol U20
Olímpia U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Rio Preto U20
Fernandópolis U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Botafogo SP U20
Sertãozinho U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Oeste U20
Vital Ibiúna U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Ferroviária U20
Taquaritinga U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Osasco Audax U20
Referência U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
Tupã U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
Elosport U20
03/05/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Presidente Prudente U20
03/05/2024
18:00
José Bonifácio U20
Tanabi SP U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Rio Branco EC U20
Independente SP U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Inter Limeira U20
União São João U20
03/05/2024
18:00
União Suzano U20
Joseense U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Sao Jose EC U20
União Mogi U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
Marília U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Comercial U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Flamengo SP U20
Portuguesa U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Capivariano U20
Paulínia U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Guarani U20
SKA Brasil U20
03/05/2024
18:00
XV de Piracicaba U20
Cosmopolitano U20
03/05/2024
18:00
São Caetano U20
São Bernardo U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Água Santa U20
CA Juventus U20
03/05/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Tupã U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
Presidente Prudente U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Brasilis FC U20
Itapirense U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Guaçuano U20
Porto Ferreira U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Ponte Preta U20
Aguai U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Taubaté U20
Pinda Ferroviária U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Ibrachina U20
Guarulhos U20
03/05/2024
18:00
Francana U20
Bandeirante U20
04/05/2024
18:00
São Paulo U20
Grêmio Osasco U20
04/05/2024
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
Metropolitano FC U20
04/05/2024
18:00
Santos U20
Mauaense U20
04/05/2024
18:00
Corinthians U20
Aster Brasil SP U20
04/05/2024
18:00
Palmeiras U20
Nacional SP U20
10/05/2024
18:00
CA Juventus U20
São Caetano U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Fernandópolis U20
Mirassol U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Tanabi SP U20
Rio Preto U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Olímpia U20
José Bonifácio U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Vital Ibiúna U20
Osasco Audax U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
Oeste U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Portuguesa U20
Ibrachina U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Nacional SP U20
Flamengo SP U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Aster Brasil SP U20
Água Santa U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Portuguesa Santista U20
Mauá U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Mauaense U20
Jabaquara U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
VOCEM U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
Novorizontino U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Bandeirante U20
Botafogo SP U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Comercial U20
Francana U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Sertãozinho U20
Inter de Bebedouro U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Velo Clube U20
Ferroviária U20
10/05/2024
18:00
São Carlos U20
XV de Jaú U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Taquaritinga U20
Rio Claro SP U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Cosmopolitano U20
Inter Limeira U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Independente SP U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
10/05/2024
18:00
União São João U20
Rio Branco EC U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Aguai U20
Brasilis FC U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Porto Ferreira U20
Ponte Preta U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Itapirense U20
Guaçuano U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Sfera U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
10/05/2024
18:00
São Bento U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Elosport U20
Ituano U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Joseense U20
Taubaté U20
10/05/2024
18:00
União Mogi U20
União Suzano U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Pinda Ferroviária U20
Sao Jose EC U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Metropolitano FC U20
Guarani U20
10/05/2024
18:00
SKA Brasil U20
Capivariano U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Marília U20
Novorizontino U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
10/05/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
VOCEM U20
11/05/2024
18:00
Guarulhos U20
Palmeiras U20
11/05/2024
18:00
Referência U20
São Paulo U20
11/05/2024
18:00
Paulínia U20
RB Bragantino U20
11/05/2024
18:00
Santo André U20
Santos U20
11/05/2024
18:00
São Bernardo U20
Corinthians U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Taquaritinga U20
XV de Jaú U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Fernandópolis U20
Tanabi SP U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Guarulhos U20
Portuguesa U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Nacional SP U20
Ibrachina U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Olímpia U20
Rio Preto U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
Ituano U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Sfera U20
São Bento U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Elosport U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
VOCEM U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
Presidente Prudente U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Referência U20
Vital Ibiúna U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Mauaense U20
Mauá U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Santo André U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Metropolitano FC U20
Capivariano U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Paulínia U20
SKA Brasil U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
Osasco Audax U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Sertãozinho U20
Francana U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Inter Limeira U20
Rio Branco EC U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Cosmopolitano U20
Independente SP U20
17/05/2024
18:00
União São João U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Bandeirante U20
Comercial U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Botafogo SP U20
Inter de Bebedouro U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
VOCEM U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Pinda Ferroviária U20
União Suzano U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Aster Brasil SP U20
São Caetano U20
17/05/2024
18:00
São Bernardo U20
CA Juventus U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Ferroviária U20
Rio Claro SP U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Ponte Preta U20
Brasilis FC U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Porto Ferreira U20
Itapirense U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Aguai U20
Guaçuano U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Joseense U20
União Mogi U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Taubaté U20
Sao Jose EC U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Marília U20
Tupã U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Mirassol U20
José Bonifácio U20
17/05/2024
18:00
Velo Clube U20
São Carlos U20
18/05/2024
18:00
Palmeiras U20
Flamengo SP U20
18/05/2024
18:00
São Paulo U20
Oeste U20
18/05/2024
18:00
Santos U20
Jabaquara U20
18/05/2024
18:00
Corinthians U20
Água Santa U20
18/05/2024
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
Guarani U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Itapirense U20
Aguai U20
24/05/2024
18:00
XV de Piracicaba U20
Inter Limeira U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Independente SP U20
União São João U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Rio Branco EC U20
Cosmopolitano U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Brasilis FC U20
Porto Ferreira U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Guaçuano U20
Ponte Preta U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
Novorizontino U20
24/05/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Novorizontino U20
24/05/2024
18:00
São Bento U20
Elosport U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Comercial de Tietê U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
24/05/2024
18:00
São Carlos U20
Taquaritinga U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Rio Claro SP U20
Velo Clube U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Ibrachina U20
Palmeiras U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Flamengo SP U20
Guarulhos U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Tanabi SP U20
Olímpia U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Rio Preto U20
Mirassol U20
24/05/2024
18:00
José Bonifácio U20
Fernandópolis U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Vital Ibiúna U20
Grêmio Osasco U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Oeste U20
Referência U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Osasco Audax U20
São Paulo U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Bandeirante U20
24/05/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Marília U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Sao Jose EC U20
Joseense U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Capivariano U20
RB Bragantino U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Guarani U20
Paulínia U20
24/05/2024
18:00
SKA Brasil U20
Metropolitano FC U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Comercial U20
Sertãozinho U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Francana U20
Botafogo SP U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Jabaquara U20
Santo André U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Portuguesa Santista U20
Mauaense U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
Presidente Prudente U20
24/05/2024
18:00
São Caetano U20
Corinthians U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Água Santa U20
São Bernardo U20
24/05/2024
18:00
CA Juventus U20
Aster Brasil SP U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Portuguesa U20
Nacional SP U20
24/05/2024
18:00
União Mogi U20
Pinda Ferroviária U20
24/05/2024
18:00
União Suzano U20
Taubaté U20
24/05/2024
18:00
Ituano U20
Sfera U20
24/05/2024
18:00
XV de Jaú U20
Ferroviária U20
25/05/2024
18:00
Mauá U20
Santos U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
Presidente Prudente U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
Tupã U20
31/05/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Ferroviária U20
São Carlos U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Rio Claro SP U20
XV de Jaú U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Taquaritinga U20
Velo Clube U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Mauaense U20
Santo André U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Jabaquara U20
Mauá U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Olímpia U20
Fernandópolis U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Inter Limeira U20
Independente SP U20
31/05/2024
18:00
José Bonifácio U20
Rio Preto U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Rio Branco EC U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
31/05/2024
18:00
União São João U20
Cosmopolitano U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Aster Brasil SP U20
São Bernardo U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Água Santa U20
São Caetano U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Mirassol U20
Tanabi SP U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Ponte Preta U20
Itapirense U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Brasilis FC U20
Guaçuano U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Aguai U20
Porto Ferreira U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Nacional SP U20
Guarulhos U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Flamengo SP U20
Ibrachina U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
São Bento U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Ituano U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Elosport U20
Sfera U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Taubaté U20
União Mogi U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Sao Jose EC U20
União Suzano U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Pinda Ferroviária U20
Joseense U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
Referência U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Oeste U20
Osasco Audax U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Guarani U20
Capivariano U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Metropolitano FC U20
Paulínia U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
Tupã U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
Marília U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Botafogo SP U20
Comercial U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Francana U20
31/05/2024
18:00
Sertãozinho U20
Bandeirante U20
01/06/2024
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
SKA Brasil U20
01/06/2024
18:00
São Paulo U20
Vital Ibiúna U20
01/06/2024
18:00
Palmeiras U20
Portuguesa U20
01/06/2024
18:00
Santos U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
01/06/2024
18:00
Corinthians U20
CA Juventus U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Aguai U20
Ponte Preta U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Portuguesa U20
Flamengo SP U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
VOCEM U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Porto Ferreira U20
Guaçuano U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Vital Ibiúna U20
Oeste U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Referência U20
Osasco Audax U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Grêmio Osasco U20
São Paulo U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Aster Brasil SP U20
Corinthians U20
07/06/2024
18:00
São Bernardo U20
São Caetano U20
07/06/2024
18:00
CA Juventus U20
Água Santa U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Pinda Ferroviária U20
Taubaté U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Joseense U20
União Suzano U20
07/06/2024
18:00
União Mogi U20
Sao Jose EC U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Independente SP U20
Rio Branco EC U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Cosmopolitano U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
07/06/2024
18:00
União São João U20
Inter Limeira U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Tanabi SP U20
José Bonifácio U20
07/06/2024
18:00
São Carlos U20
Rio Claro SP U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Sertãozinho U20
Botafogo SP U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Metropolitano FC U20
RB Bragantino U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Paulínia U20
Capivariano U20
07/06/2024
18:00
SKA Brasil U20
Guarani U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Velo Clube U20
XV de Jaú U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Fernandópolis U20
Rio Preto U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Olímpia U20
Mirassol U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Marília U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
VOCEM U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Presidente Prudente U20
Novorizontino U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Taquaritinga U20
Ferroviária U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Itapirense U20
Brasilis FC U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Tupã U20
Novorizontino U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Bandeirante U20
Francana U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Comercial U20
Inter de Bebedouro U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Nacional SP U20
Palmeiras U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Guarulhos U20
Ibrachina U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Mauaense U20
Santos U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Santo André U20
Mauá U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Portuguesa Santista U20
Jabaquara U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Elosport U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
07/06/2024
18:00
Sfera U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
07/06/2024
18:00
São Bento U20
Ituano U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Ferroviária U20
Velo Clube U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Ponte Preta U20
Porto Ferreira U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Sertãozinho U20
14/06/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Tupã U20
14/06/2024
18:00
São Paulo U20
Referência U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
Sfera U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Ibrachina U20
Portuguesa U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Flamengo SP U20
Nacional SP U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Palmeiras U20
Guarulhos U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Comercial de Tietê U20
São Bento U20
14/06/2024
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
Paulínia U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Ituano U20
Elosport U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Santos U20
Santo André U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Mauá U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Jabaquara U20
Mauaense U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Capivariano U20
SKA Brasil U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Guarani U20
Metropolitano FC U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Novorizontino U20
Marília U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Taubaté U20
Joseense U20
14/06/2024
18:00
União Suzano U20
União Mogi U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Sao Jose EC U20
Pinda Ferroviária U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Botafogo SP U20
Bandeirante U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Francana U20
Comercial U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Rio Branco EC U20
União São João U20
14/06/2024
18:00
XV de Piracicaba U20
Independente SP U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Inter Limeira U20
Cosmopolitano U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Osasco Audax U20
Vital Ibiúna U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Brasilis FC U20
Aguai U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Oeste U20
Grêmio Osasco U20
14/06/2024
18:00
José Bonifácio U20
Olímpia U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Rio Preto U20
Tanabi SP U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Mirassol U20
Fernandópolis U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Guaçuano U20
Itapirense U20
14/06/2024
18:00
VOCEM U20
Presidente Prudente U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Grêmio Prudente U20
Tupã U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Corinthians U20
São Bernardo U20
14/06/2024
18:00
São Caetano U20
CA Juventus U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Água Santa U20
Aster Brasil SP U20
14/06/2024
18:00
Rio Claro SP U20
Taquaritinga U20
14/06/2024
18:00
XV de Jaú U20
São Carlos U20
Brazil Paulista U20 is the -1th division of football in Brazil. 78 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.