Country
Australia
Teams
16
Season
2024
Matches
47/240
13 | Standings | 3 |
2 | Goal Scored | 3.2 |
2.8 | Goals Conceded | 1.6 |
100% | % Over 2.5 | 100% |
100% | % BTTS | 100% |
1.33 | xG | 2.73 |
1.98 | xGA | 1.73 |
20/03/2024
08:00
Central Coast II
Western Sydney W. II
22/03/2024
08:30
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
23/03/2024
06:30
NWS Spirit
Central Coast II
23/03/2024
08:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney II
23/03/2024
08:00
St. George Saints
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
23/03/2024
08:00
Hills Brumbies
Rockdale City Suns
23/03/2024
08:15
St George City FA
Blacktown City
24/03/2024
04:00
Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II
24/03/2024
04:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
30/03/2024
06:00
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
17/03/2024
05:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney Olympic
2
0
17/03/2024
04:00
Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City
2
3
16/03/2024
08:00
St. George Saints
Sydney United
2
3
16/03/2024
06:30
NWS Spirit
St George City FA
1
2
16/03/2024
06:00
Central Coast II
Manly United
2
2
16/03/2024
05:30
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
1
2
15/03/2024
08:30
Wollongong Wolves
Hills Brumbies
4
0
15/03/2024
08:30
Sydney II
Western Sydney W. II
2
5
10/03/2024
08:15
St George City FA
St. George Saints
1
1
10/03/2024
06:00
Sydney United
Hills Brumbies
3
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wollongong Wolves | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 13 | 2.17 | |
2 | Marconi Stallions | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 13 | 2.17 | |
3 | Western Sydney W. II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 12 | 2.40 | |
4 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 12 | 2.00 | |
5 | Rockdale City Suns | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 11 | 1.83 | |
6 | Blacktown City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 11 | 1.83 | |
7 | St George City FA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 11 | 1.83 | |
8 | Sydney United | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 10 | 1.67 | |
9 | Sydney II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 | |
10 | Manly United | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 6 | 1.00 | |
11 | Hills Brumbies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 6 | 1.00 | |
12 | St. George Saints | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 5 | 0.83 | |
13 | Central Coast II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 4 | 0.80 | |
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 | 0.67 | |
15 | Sydney Olympic | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |
16 | NWS Spirit | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3 | 0.50 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wollongong Wolves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
2 | Marconi Stallions | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
3 | Western Sydney W. II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
4 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 9 | 3.00 | |
5 | Rockdale City Suns | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 4 | 1.33 | |
6 | Blacktown City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
7 | St George City FA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
8 | Sydney United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | 1.50 | |
9 | Sydney II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
10 | Manly United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 5 | 1.67 | |
11 | Hills Brumbies | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
12 | St. George Saints | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
13 | Central Coast II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
15 | Sydney Olympic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 3 | 0.75 | |
16 | NWS Spirit | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wollongong Wolves | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | 2.25 | |
2 | Marconi Stallions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
3 | Western Sydney W. II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
4 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
5 | Rockdale City Suns | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
6 | Blacktown City | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
7 | St George City FA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
8 | Sydney United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 | 1.75 | |
9 | Sydney II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
10 | Manly United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | 0.33 | |
11 | Hills Brumbies | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3 | 0.75 | |
12 | St. George Saints | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 | 0.33 | |
13 | Central Coast II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Sydney Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | NWS Spirit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 0.33 |
22/03/2024
08:30
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
23/03/2024
06:30
NWS Spirit
Central Coast II
23/03/2024
08:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney II
23/03/2024
08:00
St. George Saints
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
23/03/2024
08:00
Hills Brumbies
Rockdale City Suns
23/03/2024
08:15
St George City FA
Blacktown City
24/03/2024
04:00
Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II
24/03/2024
04:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
30/03/2024
06:00
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
30/03/2024
06:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sutherland Sharks
30/03/2024
08:00
Western Sydney W. II
St. George Saints
30/03/2024
08:00
Hills Brumbies
Manly United
30/03/2024
08:00
Marconi Stallions
Central Coast II
31/03/2024
04:00
Blacktown City
Sydney United
31/03/2024
04:00
Rockdale City Suns
NWS Spirit
01/05/2024
09:15
Sydney II
St George City FA
06/04/2024
05:30
Sutherland Sharks
Hills Brumbies
06/04/2024
06:30
NWS Spirit
St. George Saints
06/04/2024
08:15
St George City FA
Marconi Stallions
06/04/2024
08:30
Central Coast II
Sydney Olympic
07/04/2024
05:00
Blacktown City
Sydney II
07/04/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
07/04/2024
05:00
Sydney United
Rockdale City Suns
07/04/2024
07:00
Manly United
Western Sydney W. II
12/04/2024
09:30
Sydney II
Sutherland Sharks
13/04/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Hills Brumbies
13/04/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
Wollongong Wolves
13/04/2024
09:00
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
14/04/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney Olympic
14/04/2024
05:00
Western Sydney W. II
St George City FA
14/04/2024
05:00
Blacktown City
Central Coast II
14/04/2024
06:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United
20/04/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Manly United
20/04/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
Hills Brumbies
20/04/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Central Coast II
21/04/2024
05:00
Sydney United
Marconi Stallions
21/04/2024
05:00
Western Sydney W. II
Blacktown City
21/04/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney II
21/04/2024
05:00
Sydney Olympic
NWS Spirit
21/04/2024
06:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Rockdale City Suns
26/04/2024
09:30
Manly United
NWS Spirit
26/04/2024
09:30
Sydney II
Sydney United
27/04/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
St George City FA
27/04/2024
09:00
Marconi Stallions
St. George Saints
28/04/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Wollongong Wolves
28/04/2024
05:00
Central Coast II
Sutherland Sharks
28/04/2024
05:00
Western Sydney W. II
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
28/04/2024
05:00
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City
04/05/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale City Suns
04/05/2024
07:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney II
04/05/2024
09:00
Blacktown City
NWS Spirit
04/05/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
Sydney Olympic
04/05/2024
09:00
Marconi Stallions
Hills Brumbies
04/05/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Manly United
05/05/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Central Coast II
05/05/2024
05:00
Sydney United
Western Sydney W. II
10/05/2024
09:30
Manly United
Sydney United
11/05/2024
07:00
Central Coast II
St. George Saints
11/05/2024
07:00
Sydney Olympic
Western Sydney W. II
11/05/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Wollongong Wolves
11/05/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
11/05/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Sutherland Sharks
12/05/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney II
12/05/2024
05:00
Blacktown City
Marconi Stallions
17/05/2024
09:30
Sydney II
Sydney Olympic
17/05/2024
10:00
Central Coast II
Rockdale City Suns
18/05/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
18/05/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Blacktown City
18/05/2024
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
Marconi Stallions
18/05/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
Sutherland Sharks
18/05/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Sydney United
18/05/2024
09:15
Manly United
Wollongong Wolves
24/05/2024
09:30
Sydney II
NWS Spirit
25/05/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Western Sydney W. II
25/05/2024
07:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Blacktown City
25/05/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Sydney Olympic
25/05/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
Manly United
26/05/2024
05:00
Sydney United
Central Coast II
26/05/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Marconi Stallions
26/05/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
St George City FA
31/05/2024
09:30
Manly United
Sydney II
01/06/2024
07:00
Central Coast II
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
01/06/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Sutherland Sharks
01/06/2024
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
Hills Brumbies
01/06/2024
09:00
Marconi Stallions
Rockdale City Suns
01/06/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Sydney Olympic
02/06/2024
05:00
Blacktown City
St. George Saints
02/06/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United
07/06/2024
09:30
Manly United
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
07/06/2024
09:30
Sydney II
St. George Saints
08/06/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City
08/06/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Marconi Stallions
08/06/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Central Coast II
08/06/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Wollongong Wolves
09/06/2024
05:00
Sydney United
Sydney Olympic
09/06/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Western Sydney W. II
12/06/2024
07:30
Sydney II
Hills Brumbies
12/06/2024
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
Central Coast II
12/06/2024
09:30
Blacktown City
Manly United
12/06/2024
09:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
St George City FA
12/06/2024
09:30
Wollongong Wolves
Sutherland Sharks
12/06/2024
09:30
St. George Saints
Rockdale City Suns
12/06/2024
09:30
Sydney United
NWS Spirit
12/06/2024
09:30
Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic
15/06/2024
07:00
Sydney Olympic
Sutherland Sharks
15/06/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Western Sydney W. II
15/06/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
St George City FA
15/06/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Sydney United
16/06/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Blacktown City
16/06/2024
05:00
Central Coast II
Sydney II
16/06/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Manly United
16/06/2024
05:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Marconi Stallions
21/06/2024
09:30
Manly United
Central Coast II
22/06/2024
07:00
Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
22/06/2024
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
Sydney II
22/06/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Wollongong Wolves
22/06/2024
09:00
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks
22/06/2024
09:15
St George City FA
NWS Spirit
23/06/2024
05:00
Sydney United
St. George Saints
23/06/2024
05:00
Blacktown City
Rockdale City Suns
28/06/2024
09:30
Sydney II
Marconi Stallions
29/06/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney United
29/06/2024
07:00
Central Coast II
NWS Spirit
29/06/2024
07:00
Sydney Olympic
Manly United
29/06/2024
07:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
St. George Saints
29/06/2024
09:00
Blacktown City
St George City FA
29/06/2024
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
Wollongong Wolves
30/06/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Hills Brumbies
05/07/2024
09:30
Manly United
Hills Brumbies
06/07/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
06/07/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Rockdale City Suns
06/07/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
Western Sydney W. II
06/07/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Sydney II
07/07/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic
07/07/2024
05:00
Central Coast II
Marconi Stallions
07/07/2024
05:00
Sydney United
Blacktown City
12/07/2024
09:30
Sydney II
Blacktown City
13/07/2024
07:00
Sydney Olympic
Central Coast II
13/07/2024
07:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Wollongong Wolves
13/07/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Sutherland Sharks
13/07/2024
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
Manly United
13/07/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
NWS Spirit
13/07/2024
09:00
Marconi Stallions
St George City FA
14/07/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney United
19/07/2024
09:30
Manly United
Marconi Stallions
20/07/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney II
20/07/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
NWS Spirit
20/07/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Western Sydney W. II
21/07/2024
05:00
Sydney Olympic
Rockdale City Suns
21/07/2024
05:00
Central Coast II
Blacktown City
21/07/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
St. George Saints
21/07/2024
05:00
Sydney United
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
26/07/2024
09:30
Sydney II
Wollongong Wolves
26/07/2024
09:30
Manly United
Sutherland Sharks
27/07/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Sydney Olympic
27/07/2024
09:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney United
27/07/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
St. George Saints
28/07/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
28/07/2024
05:00
Central Coast II
St George City FA
28/07/2024
05:00
Blacktown City
Western Sydney W. II
03/08/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Central Coast II
03/08/2024
07:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Western Sydney W. II
03/08/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Manly United
03/08/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
Marconi Stallions
03/08/2024
09:15
St George City FA
Hills Brumbies
04/08/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Rockdale City Suns
04/08/2024
05:00
Sydney United
Sydney II
04/08/2024
05:00
Blacktown City
Sydney Olympic
09/08/2024
09:30
Manly United
St George City FA
09/08/2024
09:30
Sydney II
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
10/08/2024
07:00
Sydney Olympic
St. George Saints
10/08/2024
07:30
NWS Spirit
Blacktown City
10/08/2024
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
Sydney United
10/08/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Marconi Stallions
11/08/2024
05:00
Central Coast II
Wollongong Wolves
11/08/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Sutherland Sharks
16/08/2024
09:30
Sydney II
Rockdale City Suns
17/08/2024
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
St George City FA
17/08/2024
07:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Hills Brumbies
17/08/2024
09:00
Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City
17/08/2024
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
Sydney Olympic
17/08/2024
09:00
St. George Saints
Central Coast II
18/08/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
NWS Spirit
18/08/2024
05:00
Sydney United
Manly United
25/08/2024
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Manly United
25/08/2024
05:00
Sutherland Sharks
St. George Saints
25/08/2024
05:00
Rockdale City Suns
Central Coast II
25/08/2024
05:00
Sydney United
St George City FA
25/08/2024
05:00
Blacktown City
Hills Brumbies
25/08/2024
05:00
Marconi Stallions
Western Sydney W. II
25/08/2024
05:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney II
25/08/2024
05:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
NWS Spirit
17/03/2024
05:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney Olympic
2
0
17/03/2024
04:00
Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City
2
3
16/03/2024
08:00
St. George Saints
Sydney United
2
3
16/03/2024
06:30
NWS Spirit
St George City FA
1
2
16/03/2024
06:00
Central Coast II
Manly United
2
2
16/03/2024
05:30
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
1
2
15/03/2024
08:30
Wollongong Wolves
Hills Brumbies
4
0
15/03/2024
08:30
Sydney II
Western Sydney W. II
2
5
10/03/2024
08:15
St George City FA
St. George Saints
1
1
10/03/2024
06:00
Sydney United
Hills Brumbies
3
0
10/03/2024
04:00
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves
0
1
09/03/2024
08:15
Manly United
Rockdale City Suns
1
1
09/03/2024
08:00
Western Sydney W. II
NWS Spirit
4
1
09/03/2024
08:00
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
2
09/03/2024
05:30
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic
1
0
08/03/2024
08:30
Sydney II
Central Coast II
4
1
06/03/2024
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Sydney II
4
2
06/03/2024
09:00
St George City FA
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
0
06/03/2024
08:30
Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions
1
2
06/03/2024
08:30
Sutherland Sharks
Wollongong Wolves
0
4
06/03/2024
08:30
Rockdale City Suns
St. George Saints
4
0
06/03/2024
08:30
Manly United
Blacktown City
1
1
05/03/2024
09:00
NWS Spirit
Sydney United
1
1
03/03/2024
05:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Manly United
4
0
03/03/2024
04:00
Western Sydney W. II
Rockdale City Suns
2
3
03/03/2024
04:00
Wollongong Wolves
St George City FA
1
1
03/03/2024
02:00
Central Coast II
Hills Brumbies
5
3
02/03/2024
08:00
Blacktown City
Sutherland Sharks
3
2
02/03/2024
08:00
Marconi Stallions
NWS Spirit
2
1
02/03/2024
08:00
St. George Saints
Sydney II
2
1
02/03/2024
06:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
6
0
25/02/2024
05:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Central Coast II
3
1
25/02/2024
04:00
Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions
2
2
25/02/2024
04:00
Sydney United
Wollongong Wolves
1
2
24/02/2024
08:00
Hills Brumbies
Western Sydney W. II
1
2
24/02/2024
08:00
St. George Saints
Blacktown City
0
0
24/02/2024
06:00
Sydney Olympic
St George City FA
0
1
24/02/2024
05:30
Sutherland Sharks
NWS Spirit
0
0
23/02/2024
08:30
Sydney II
Manly United
2
0
17/02/2024
08:30
NWS Spirit
Sydney II
0
0
17/02/2024
08:30
Blacktown City
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
6
3
17/02/2024
08:15
St George City FA
Rockdale City Suns
1
2
17/02/2024
08:00
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
2
1
17/02/2024
08:00
Western Sydney W. II
Sutherland Sharks
3
1
17/02/2024
06:00
Central Coast II
Sydney United
1
2
17/02/2024
06:00
Sydney Olympic
Hills Brumbies
1
2
16/02/2024
08:30
Manly United
St. George Saints
3
0
Australia New South Wales NPL is the 2nd division of football in Australia. 16 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in New South Wales NPL was on 17/03/2024 - 05:30. APIA Leichhardt Tigers received Sydney Olympic, and the game ended in 2 - 0. This means that APIA Leichhardt Tigers is currently in 4th place with 12 points won, and Sydney Olympic is currently in 15th place with 3 points.
The next match in New South Wales NPL is on 20/03/2024 - 08:00. Central Coast II hosts Western Sydney W. II. Currently, Central Coast II is in 13th place, with 4 points won in 5 matches matches played. The visitors Western Sydney W. II are currently in 3rd place, since they have conquered 12 points in 5 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.