Country
Argentina
Teams
38
Season
2024
Matches
0/324
38 | Standings | 14 |
0 | Goal Scored | 0 |
0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
0 | xG | 0 |
0 | xGA | 0 |
23/03/2024
23:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Santamarina
23/03/2024
23:00
Germinal de Rawson
Circulo Deportivo
23/03/2024
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Rincón
23/03/2024
23:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Cipolletti
23/03/2024
23:00
Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
23/03/2024
23:00
Gimnasia Concepción
El Linqueño
23/03/2024
23:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Def. de Pronunciamiento
23/03/2024
23:00
Douglas Haig
9 de Julio Rafaela
23/03/2024
23:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sol de América
23/03/2024
23:00
San Martín Formosa
Unión Sunchales
23/03/2024
23:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Santamarina
23/03/2024
23:00
Germinal de Rawson
Circulo Deportivo
23/03/2024
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Rincón
23/03/2024
23:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Cipolletti
23/03/2024
23:00
Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
23/03/2024
23:00
Gimnasia Concepción
El Linqueño
23/03/2024
23:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Def. de Pronunciamiento
23/03/2024
23:00
Douglas Haig
9 de Julio Rafaela
23/03/2024
23:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sol de América
23/03/2024
23:00
San Martín Formosa
Unión Sunchales
23/03/2024
23:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Boca Unidos
23/03/2024
23:00
Sansinena
Olimpo
23/03/2024
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Atenas
23/03/2024
23:00
Huracán Las Heras
Estudiantes de San Luis
23/03/2024
23:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Gutiérrez
23/03/2024
23:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentino Monte Maíz
23/03/2024
23:00
Deportivo Camioneros
San Martín Mendoza
23/03/2024
23:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Las Parejas
30/03/2024
23:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
30/03/2024
23:00
San Martín Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ.
30/03/2024
23:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Ciudad de Bolívar
30/03/2024
23:00
Gutiérrez
Huracán Las Heras
30/03/2024
23:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Atenas
30/03/2024
23:00
Cipolletti
Olimpo
30/03/2024
23:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Belgrano
30/03/2024
23:00
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
30/03/2024
23:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Germinal de Rawson
30/03/2024
23:00
Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo
30/03/2024
23:00
Deportivo Rincón
Kimberley Mar del Plata
30/03/2024
23:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
30/03/2024
23:00
Boca Unidos
Central Norte
30/03/2024
23:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores Belgrano VR
30/03/2024
23:00
El Linqueño
Independiente Chivilcoy
30/03/2024
23:00
Unión Sunchales
Sarmiento de La Banda
30/03/2024
23:00
Sol de América
San Martín Formosa
30/03/2024
23:00
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
06/04/2024
22:00
Central Norte
Unión Sunchales
06/04/2024
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Estudiantes de San Luis
06/04/2024
22:00
Atenas
Gutiérrez
06/04/2024
22:00
Huracán Las Heras
Argentino Monte Maíz
06/04/2024
22:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
San Martín Mendoza
06/04/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Camioneros
06/04/2024
22:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Gimnasia Concepción
06/04/2024
22:00
Douglas Haig
El Linqueño
06/04/2024
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Def. de Pronunciamiento
06/04/2024
22:00
Germinal de Rawson
Villa Mitre
06/04/2024
22:00
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Santamarina
06/04/2024
22:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Circulo Deportivo
06/04/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Deportivo Rincón
06/04/2024
22:00
Sansinena
Cipolletti
06/04/2024
22:00
San Martín Formosa
Crucero del Norte
06/04/2024
22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana
06/04/2024
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
9 de Julio Rafaela
06/04/2024
22:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Sol de América
13/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
Cipolletti
13/04/2024
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Douglas Haig
13/04/2024
22:00
El Linqueño
Sportivo Belgrano
13/04/2024
22:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Defensores Belgrano VR
13/04/2024
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Las Parejas
13/04/2024
22:00
Gutiérrez
Estudiantes de San Luis
13/04/2024
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Atenas
13/04/2024
22:00
San Martín Mendoza
Huracán Las Heras
13/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Ciudad de Bolívar
13/04/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
13/04/2024
22:00
Juventud Antoniana
San Martín Formosa
13/04/2024
22:00
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de La Banda
13/04/2024
22:00
Sol de América
Central Norte
13/04/2024
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Boca Unidos
13/04/2024
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo
13/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Kimberley Mar del Plata
13/04/2024
22:00
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
13/04/2024
22:00
Germinal de Rawson
Sansinena
20/04/2024
22:00
Douglas Haig
Independiente Chivilcoy
20/04/2024
22:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Juventud Antoniana
20/04/2024
22:00
Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo
20/04/2024
22:00
San Martín Formosa
Sarmiento Resistencia
20/04/2024
22:00
Boca Unidos
Sol de América
20/04/2024
22:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Villa Mitre
20/04/2024
22:00
Sol de Mayo
Germinal de Rawson
20/04/2024
22:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Juventud Unida Univ.
20/04/2024
22:00
Huracán Las Heras
Deportivo Camioneros
20/04/2024
22:00
Atenas
San Martín Mendoza
20/04/2024
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Argentino Monte Maíz
20/04/2024
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Gutiérrez
20/04/2024
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia Concepción
20/04/2024
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
El Linqueño
20/04/2024
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Def. de Pronunciamiento
20/04/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Deportivo Santamarina
20/04/2024
22:00
Sansinena
Deportivo Rincón
20/04/2024
22:00
Central Norte
Crucero del Norte
27/04/2024
22:00
Germinal de Rawson
Kimberley Mar del Plata
27/04/2024
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Gutiérrez
27/04/2024
22:00
San Martín Mendoza
Estudiantes de San Luis
27/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Atenas
27/04/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
27/04/2024
22:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
27/04/2024
22:00
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
27/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Cipolletti
27/04/2024
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Rincón
27/04/2024
22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sarmiento de La Banda
27/04/2024
22:00
Crucero del Norte
Boca Unidos
27/04/2024
22:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
9 de Julio Rafaela
27/04/2024
22:00
Sol de América
Unión Sunchales
27/04/2024
22:00
Juventud Antoniana
Central Norte
27/04/2024
22:00
El Linqueño
Sportivo Las Parejas
27/04/2024
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Defensores Belgrano VR
27/04/2024
22:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Belgrano
27/04/2024
22:00
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
04/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Douglas Haig
04/05/2024
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
04/05/2024
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Deportivo Camioneros
04/05/2024
22:00
Atenas
Juventud Unida Univ.
04/05/2024
22:00
Huracán Las Heras
Ciudad de Bolívar
04/05/2024
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
El Linqueño
04/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia Concepción
04/05/2024
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Independiente Chivilcoy
04/05/2024
22:00
Boca Unidos
Juventud Antoniana
04/05/2024
22:00
Gutiérrez
San Martín Mendoza
04/05/2024
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Argentino Monte Maíz
04/05/2024
22:00
Sansinena
Circulo Deportivo
04/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
Deportivo Santamarina
04/05/2024
22:00
Cipolletti
Villa Mitre
04/05/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Germinal de Rawson
04/05/2024
22:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Sol de Mayo
04/05/2024
22:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
San Martín Formosa
04/05/2024
22:00
Central Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
10/05/2024
22:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Atenas
10/05/2024
22:00
El Linqueño
Def. de Pronunciamiento
10/05/2024
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción
9 de Julio Rafaela
10/05/2024
22:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Las Parejas
10/05/2024
22:00
Douglas Haig
Defensores Belgrano VR
10/05/2024
22:00
San Martín Formosa
Central Norte
10/05/2024
22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Boca Unidos
10/05/2024
22:00
Juventud Antoniana
Unión Sunchales
10/05/2024
22:00
Crucero del Norte
Sol de América
10/05/2024
22:00
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo
10/05/2024
22:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Sansinena
10/05/2024
22:00
San Martín Mendoza
Argentino Monte Maíz
10/05/2024
22:00
Germinal de Rawson
Cipolletti
10/05/2024
22:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Rincón
10/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Circulo Deportivo
10/05/2024
22:00
Huracán Las Heras
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
10/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Gutiérrez
10/05/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
14/05/2024
22:00
Sansinena
Deportivo Santamarina
14/05/2024
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
Villa Mitre
14/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
Germinal de Rawson
14/05/2024
22:00
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo
14/05/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Kimberley Mar del Plata
14/05/2024
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
San Martín Mendoza
14/05/2024
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Deportivo Camioneros
14/05/2024
22:00
Gutiérrez
Juventud Unida Univ.
14/05/2024
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ciudad de Bolívar
14/05/2024
22:00
Atenas
Huracán Las Heras
14/05/2024
22:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia Concepción
14/05/2024
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Independiente Chivilcoy
14/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Douglas Haig
14/05/2024
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sportivo Belgrano
14/05/2024
22:00
Sol de América
Juventud Antoniana
14/05/2024
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Sarmiento Resistencia
14/05/2024
22:00
Boca Unidos
San Martín Formosa
14/05/2024
22:00
Central Norte
Sarmiento de La Banda
18/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Mitre
18/05/2024
22:00
Atenas
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
18/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
18/05/2024
22:00
Sol de América
Sarmiento Resistencia
18/05/2024
22:00
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Antoniana
18/05/2024
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Douglas Haig
18/05/2024
22:00
El Linqueño
Gimnasia Concepción
18/05/2024
22:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Independiente Chivilcoy
18/05/2024
22:00
Unión Sunchales
San Martín Formosa
18/05/2024
22:00
Boca Unidos
Sarmiento de La Banda
18/05/2024
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Huracán Las Heras
18/05/2024
22:00
Gutiérrez
Ciudad de Bolívar
18/05/2024
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Juventud Unida Univ.
18/05/2024
22:00
San Martín Mendoza
Deportivo Camioneros
18/05/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Sansinena
18/05/2024
22:00
Cipolletti
Kimberley Mar del Plata
18/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
Sol de Mayo
18/05/2024
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
Germinal de Rawson
25/05/2024
22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
25/05/2024
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Sportivo Las Parejas
25/05/2024
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
9 de Julio Rafaela
25/05/2024
22:00
Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento
25/05/2024
22:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
El Linqueño
25/05/2024
22:00
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
25/05/2024
22:00
Germinal de Rawson
Deportivo Santamarina
25/05/2024
22:00
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
25/05/2024
22:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Deportivo Rincón
25/05/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Cipolletti
25/05/2024
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Deportivo Camioneros
25/05/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martín Mendoza
25/05/2024
22:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Argentino Monte Maíz
25/05/2024
22:00
Huracán Las Heras
Gutiérrez
25/05/2024
22:00
Atenas
Estudiantes de San Luis
25/05/2024
22:00
San Martín Formosa
Sol de América
25/05/2024
22:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Unión Sunchales
25/05/2024
22:00
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
01/06/2024
22:00
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia
01/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
Olimpo
01/06/2024
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
Kimberley Mar del Plata
01/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Sol de Mayo
01/06/2024
22:00
Villa Mitre
Germinal de Rawson
01/06/2024
22:00
Cipolletti
Sansinena
01/06/2024
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Independiente Chivilcoy
01/06/2024
22:00
El Linqueño
Douglas Haig
01/06/2024
22:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Belgrano
01/06/2024
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
01/06/2024
22:00
San Martín Mendoza
Ciudad de Bolívar
01/06/2024
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Huracán Las Heras
01/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Juventud Unida Univ.
01/06/2024
22:00
Gutiérrez
Atenas
01/06/2024
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Defensores Belgrano VR
01/06/2024
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Central Norte
01/06/2024
22:00
Sol de América
Sarmiento de La Banda
01/06/2024
22:00
Crucero del Norte
San Martín Formosa
08/06/2024
22:00
Huracán Las Heras
San Martín Mendoza
08/06/2024
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Gutiérrez
08/06/2024
22:00
Sansinena
Germinal de Rawson
08/06/2024
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
9 de Julio Rafaela
08/06/2024
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Def. de Pronunciamiento
08/06/2024
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
El Linqueño
08/06/2024
22:00
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia Concepción
08/06/2024
22:00
San Martín Formosa
Juventud Antoniana
08/06/2024
22:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Crucero del Norte
08/06/2024
22:00
Central Norte
Sol de América
08/06/2024
22:00
Boca Unidos
Unión Sunchales
08/06/2024
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Unida Univ.
08/06/2024
22:00
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
08/06/2024
22:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Deportivo Santamarina
08/06/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
08/06/2024
22:00
Cipolletti
Deportivo Rincón
08/06/2024
22:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Deportivo Camioneros
08/06/2024
22:00
Atenas
Argentino Monte Maíz
15/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Huracán Las Heras
15/06/2024
22:00
San Martín Mendoza
Atenas
15/06/2024
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Estudiantes de San Luis
15/06/2024
22:00
Gutiérrez
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
15/06/2024
22:00
Germinal de Rawson
Sol de Mayo
15/06/2024
22:00
Villa Mitre
Kimberley Mar del Plata
15/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Olimpo
15/06/2024
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
Cipolletti
15/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
Sansinena
15/06/2024
22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
San Martín Formosa
15/06/2024
22:00
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de La Banda
15/06/2024
22:00
Crucero del Norte
Central Norte
15/06/2024
22:00
Sol de América
Boca Unidos
15/06/2024
22:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
15/06/2024
22:00
El Linqueño
Defensores Belgrano VR
15/06/2024
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Belgrano
15/06/2024
22:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Douglas Haig
15/06/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ciudad de Bolívar
22/06/2024
22:00
Atenas
Deportivo Camioneros
22/06/2024
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
San Martín Mendoza
22/06/2024
22:00
Gutiérrez
Argentino Monte Maíz
22/06/2024
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Sol de América
22/06/2024
22:00
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
22/06/2024
22:00
Central Norte
Juventud Antoniana
22/06/2024
22:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Sarmiento Resistencia
22/06/2024
22:00
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
22/06/2024
22:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Germinal de Rawson
22/06/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
22/06/2024
22:00
Cipolletti
Deportivo Santamarina
22/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
Circulo Deportivo
22/06/2024
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Def. de Pronunciamiento
22/06/2024
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
El Linqueño
22/06/2024
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia Concepción
22/06/2024
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Independiente Chivilcoy
22/06/2024
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Ciudad de Bolívar
22/06/2024
22:00
Huracán Las Heras
Juventud Unida Univ.
29/06/2024
22:00
Germinal de Rawson
Olimpo
29/06/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Atenas
29/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Estudiantes de San Luis
29/06/2024
22:00
San Martín Mendoza
Gutiérrez
29/06/2024
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
29/06/2024
22:00
Crucero del Norte
Unión Sunchales
29/06/2024
22:00
Juventud Antoniana
Boca Unidos
29/06/2024
22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Central Norte
29/06/2024
22:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Huracán Las Heras
29/06/2024
22:00
Sol de Mayo
Kimberley Mar del Plata
29/06/2024
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
29/06/2024
22:00
San Martín Formosa
Sarmiento de La Banda
29/06/2024
22:00
El Linqueño
9 de Julio Rafaela
29/06/2024
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Las Parejas
29/06/2024
22:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Defensores Belgrano VR
29/06/2024
22:00
Douglas Haig
Sportivo Belgrano
29/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Deportivo Rincón
29/06/2024
22:00
Villa Mitre
Cipolletti
06/07/2024
22:00
Sol de América
Crucero del Norte
06/07/2024
22:00
Sansinena
Kimberley Mar del Plata
06/07/2024
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Huracán Las Heras
06/07/2024
22:00
Atenas
Ciudad de Bolívar
06/07/2024
22:00
Central Norte
San Martín Formosa
06/07/2024
22:00
Boca Unidos
Sarmiento Resistencia
06/07/2024
22:00
Unión Sunchales
Juventud Antoniana
06/07/2024
22:00
Olimpo
Sol de Mayo
06/07/2024
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Juventud Unida Univ.
06/07/2024
22:00
Gutiérrez
Deportivo Camioneros
06/07/2024
22:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
San Martín Mendoza
06/07/2024
22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Douglas Haig
06/07/2024
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Independiente Chivilcoy
06/07/2024
22:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
Gimnasia Concepción
06/07/2024
22:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
El Linqueño
06/07/2024
22:00
Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Santamarina
06/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Rincón
Villa Mitre
06/07/2024
22:00
Cipolletti
Germinal de Rawson
13/07/2024
22:00
Germinal de Rawson
Deportivo Rincón
13/07/2024
22:00
Sol de Mayo
Cipolletti
13/07/2024
22:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Olimpo
13/07/2024
22:00
Juventud Antoniana
Sol de América
13/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Sansinena
13/07/2024
22:00
Villa Mitre
Circulo Deportivo
13/07/2024
22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Unión Sunchales
13/07/2024
22:00
San Martín Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
13/07/2024
22:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Argentino Monte Maíz
13/07/2024
22:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Gutiérrez
13/07/2024
22:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Estudiantes de San Luis
13/07/2024
22:00
San Martín Formosa
Boca Unidos
13/07/2024
22:00
Sarmiento de La Banda
Central Norte
13/07/2024
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Def. de Pronunciamiento
13/07/2024
22:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
9 de Julio Rafaela
13/07/2024
22:00
Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas
13/07/2024
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores Belgrano VR
13/07/2024
22:00
Huracán Las Heras
Atenas
Argentina Torneo Federal A is the 3rd division of football in Argentina. 38 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The next match in Torneo Federal A is on 23/03/2024 - 23:00. Villa Mitre hosts Deportivo Santamarina. Currently, Villa Mitre is in 38th place, with 0 points won in 0 matches matches played. The visitors Deportivo Santamarina are currently in 14th place, since they have conquered 0 points in 0 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.