| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Odder IGF
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 17 |
| 2 |
Middelfart
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 16 |
| 3 |
OB
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16 |
| 4 |
Lyngby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16 |
| 5 |
OKS
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 16 |
| 6 |
HB Køge
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 7 |
Bronshoj
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14.5 |
| 8 |
AB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 14 |
| 9 |
FA 2000
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 13.5 |
| 10 |
Tarup-Paarup
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 11 |
Thisted
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 13 |
| 12 |
Sonderjyske
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 13 |
Allerød FK Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 14 |
Vanløse
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 15 |
Skive IK
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 11 |
| 16 |
AaB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 17 |
Holstebro
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 18 |
Nykøbing
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 19 |
Fremad Amager
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 20 |
Fredericia
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10.5 |
| 21 |
Vejle
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 10.5 |
| 22 |
Viby Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 23 |
ASA Aarhus
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 24 |
Sydkysten
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 25 |
Ishøj
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 26 |
Silkeborg
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 27 |
Næstved
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 28 |
Randers
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 29 |
Marienlyst Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 30 |
Vejgaard
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 31 |
Lyseng
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 32 |
VSK Århus
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 33 |
Hvidovre
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 34 |
Oure
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 35 |
Næsby Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 36 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 37 |
Hobro
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 38 |
Vendsyssel
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 39 |
GVI
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 40 |
Avarta Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 41 |
Esbjerg
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 42 |
Bogense
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 43 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
FC Helsingør
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Roskilde
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Holbæk B&I
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Hillerød
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Odder IGF
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 17 |
| 2 |
OKS
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16 |
| 3 |
Fredericia
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16 |
| 4 |
Bronshoj
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14.5 |
| 5 |
FA 2000
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 13.5 |
| 6 |
Tarup-Paarup
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 7 |
Thisted
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 8 |
Allerød FK Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 9 |
Holstebro
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 10 |
Nykøbing
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 11 |
Viby Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 12 |
Sydkysten
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 13 |
Vejle
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 14 |
ASA Aarhus
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 15 |
Marienlyst Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 16 |
Lyseng
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 17 |
Skive IK
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 18 |
Næstved
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 19 |
Oure
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 20 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 21 |
Hobro
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 22 |
GVI
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 23 |
Bogense
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 24 |
Middelfart
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 25 |
OB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 26 |
Lyngby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 27 |
HB Køge
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 28 |
AB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Sonderjyske
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 30 |
Vanløse
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 31 |
AaB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 32 |
Fremad Amager
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 33 |
Ishøj
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 34 |
Silkeborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 35 |
Randers
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 36 |
Vejgaard
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 37 |
VSK Århus
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 38 |
Hvidovre
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
Næsby Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
Vendsyssel
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Avarta Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Esbjerg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
FC Helsingør
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Roskilde
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Holbæk B&I
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Hillerød
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Skive IK
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 17 |
| 2 |
Middelfart
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 16 |
| 3 |
OB
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16 |
| 4 |
Lyngby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 16 |
| 5 |
HB Køge
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 15 |
| 6 |
AB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 14 |
| 7 |
Sonderjyske
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 8 |
Vejle
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 13 |
| 9 |
Vanløse
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 12 |
| 10 |
AaB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 11 |
Fremad Amager
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 12 |
Næstved
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11 |
| 13 |
ASA Aarhus
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10 |
| 14 |
Ishøj
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9 |
| 15 |
Silkeborg
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 16 |
Randers
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 8 |
| 17 |
Vejgaard
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 18 |
VSK Århus
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 19 |
Fredericia
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 20 |
Hvidovre
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 21 |
Næsby Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 22 |
Vendsyssel
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 23 |
Avarta Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 24 |
Esbjerg
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 25 |
Odder IGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 26 |
OKS
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 27 |
Bronshoj
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 28 |
FA 2000
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Tarup-Paarup
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 30 |
Thisted
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 31 |
Allerød FK Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 32 |
Holstebro
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 33 |
Nykøbing
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 34 |
Viby Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 35 |
Sydkysten
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 36 |
Marienlyst Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 37 |
Lyseng
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 38 |
Oure
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
Hobro
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
GVI
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Bogense
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
FC Helsingør
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Roskilde
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Holbæk B&I
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Hillerød
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Middelfart
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 16 |
| 3 |
Lyngby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12 |
| 4 |
AB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10 |
| 5 |
AaB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9 |
| 6 |
Sonderjyske
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 7 |
Bronshoj
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9 |
| 8 |
Nykøbing
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 8 |
| 9 |
Skive IK
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 |
| 10 |
Randers
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 11 |
OB
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 12 |
Fredericia
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 6 |
| 13 |
Vejle
|
2 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 14 |
Silkeborg
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 15 |
Odder IGF
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 16 |
Thisted
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 17 |
Hvidovre
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 18 |
Marienlyst Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 19 |
Lyseng
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 20 |
Næsby Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 21 |
Vendsyssel
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 22 |
VSK Århus
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 23 |
Avarta Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 24 |
Fremad Amager
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 25 |
Næstved
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 26 |
Esbjerg
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 27 |
HB Køge
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 28 |
Copenhagen
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Midtjylland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 30 |
Nordsjaelland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 31 |
AGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 32 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 33 |
FC Helsingør
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 34 |
Horsens
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 35 |
Hobro
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 36 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 37 |
Brabrand Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 38 |
Roskilde
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
B.93
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
Kjellerup Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
HIK
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Ringkøbing Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Kolding IF
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Skovshoved
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Frem
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Hillerød
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Holbæk B&I
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
GVI
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Fredericia
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 3 |
Bronshoj
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9 |
| 4 |
Nykøbing
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 8 |
| 5 |
Odder IGF
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 6 |
Thisted
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 7 |
Marienlyst Women
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 8 |
Lyseng
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 9 |
Vejle
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 10 |
Skive IK
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 11 |
Næstved
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 12 |
Copenhagen
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 13 |
Midtjylland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 14 |
AaB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 15 |
Nordsjaelland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 16 |
AGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 17 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 18 |
FC Helsingør
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 19 |
Sonderjyske
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 20 |
Horsens
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 21 |
Randers
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 22 |
Silkeborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 23 |
OB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 24 |
Hobro
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 25 |
Lyngby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 26 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 27 |
Esbjerg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 28 |
Fremad Amager
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Brabrand Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 30 |
HB Køge
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 31 |
Vendsyssel
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 32 |
Roskilde
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 33 |
AB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 34 |
Hvidovre
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 35 |
B.93
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 36 |
Kjellerup Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 37 |
HIK
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 38 |
VSK Århus
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
Middelfart
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
Avarta Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Ringkøbing Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Kolding IF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Skovshoved
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Frem
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Næsby Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Hillerød
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Holbæk B&I
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
GVI
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Middelfart
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 16 |
| 3 |
Lyngby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12 |
| 4 |
Skive IK
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12 |
| 5 |
AB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 10 |
| 6 |
AaB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9 |
| 7 |
Sonderjyske
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 8 |
Vejle
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
| 9 |
Randers
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 10 |
OB
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 11 |
Silkeborg
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 12 |
Hvidovre
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 13 |
Næsby Women
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 14 |
Fredericia
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 15 |
Vendsyssel
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 16 |
Næstved
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 17 |
VSK Århus
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 18 |
Avarta Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 19 |
Fremad Amager
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 20 |
Esbjerg
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 21 |
HB Køge
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 22 |
Copenhagen
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 23 |
Midtjylland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 24 |
Nordsjaelland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 25 |
AGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 26 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 27 |
FC Helsingør
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 28 |
Horsens
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Hobro
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 30 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 31 |
Thisted
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 32 |
Brabrand Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 33 |
Nykøbing
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 34 |
Roskilde
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 35 |
Bronshoj
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 36 |
Marienlyst Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 37 |
B.93
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 38 |
Kjellerup Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
HIK
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
Ringkøbing Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Kolding IF
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Skovshoved
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Frem
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Odder IGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Lyseng
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Hillerød
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Holbæk B&I
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
GVI
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
HB Køge
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14 |
| 3 |
Odder IGF
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12 |
| 4 |
OB
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 5 |
Fremad Amager
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 6 |
Thisted
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 9 |
| 7 |
Næstved
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 6 |
| 8 |
Bronshoj
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 |
| 9 |
Vejle
|
2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 10 |
Fredericia
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 11 |
Sonderjyske
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 12 |
Lyngby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 13 |
AB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 14 |
VSK Århus
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 15 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 16 |
Skive IK
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.5 |
| 17 |
Silkeborg
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 18 |
Hobro
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 19 |
Nykøbing
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 20 |
Marienlyst Women
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 21 |
Lyseng
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 22 |
GVI
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 23 |
AaB
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 24 |
Esbjerg
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 25 |
Randers
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 26 |
Hvidovre
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 27 |
Copenhagen
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 28 |
Midtjylland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Nordsjaelland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 30 |
AGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 31 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 32 |
FC Helsingør
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 33 |
Horsens
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 34 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 35 |
Brabrand Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 36 |
Vendsyssel
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 37 |
Roskilde
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 38 |
B.93
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
Kjellerup Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
HIK
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Middelfart
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Avarta Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Ringkøbing Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Kolding IF
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Skovshoved
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Frem
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Næsby Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Hillerød
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Holbæk B&I
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Odder IGF
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 12 |
| 3 |
Thisted
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 4 |
Fredericia
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 7 |
| 5 |
Bronshoj
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 |
| 6 |
Vejle
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 7 |
Næstved
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 8 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 9 |
Hobro
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 10 |
Nykøbing
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 11 |
Marienlyst Women
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 12 |
Lyseng
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 13 |
GVI
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 14 |
Skive IK
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 15 |
Copenhagen
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 16 |
Midtjylland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 17 |
AaB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 18 |
Nordsjaelland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 19 |
AGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 20 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 21 |
FC Helsingør
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 22 |
Sonderjyske
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 23 |
Horsens
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 24 |
Randers
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 25 |
Silkeborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 26 |
OB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 27 |
Lyngby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 28 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Esbjerg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 30 |
Fremad Amager
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 31 |
Brabrand Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 32 |
HB Køge
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 33 |
Vendsyssel
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 34 |
Roskilde
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 35 |
AB
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 36 |
Hvidovre
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 37 |
B.93
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 38 |
Kjellerup Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
HIK
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
VSK Århus
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Middelfart
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Avarta Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Ringkøbing Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Kolding IF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Skovshoved
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Frem
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Næsby Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Hillerød
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
Holbæk B&I
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
HB Køge
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 14 |
| 3 |
OB
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 4 |
Fremad Amager
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9 |
| 5 |
Næstved
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 8 |
| 6 |
Vejle
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 7 |
Skive IK
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5 |
| 8 |
Sonderjyske
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 9 |
Lyngby
|
1 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 10 |
AB
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 11 |
VSK Århus
|
2 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 12 |
Silkeborg
|
1 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 13 |
AaB
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 14 |
Fredericia
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2 |
| 15 |
Esbjerg
|
2 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| 16 |
Randers
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 17 |
Hvidovre
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1 |
| 18 |
Copenhagen
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 19 |
Midtjylland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 20 |
Nordsjaelland
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 21 |
AGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 22 |
Brondby
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 23 |
FC Helsingør
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 24 |
Horsens
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 25 |
Hobro
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 26 |
Viborg
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 27 |
Thisted
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 28 |
Brabrand Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Vendsyssel
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 30 |
Nykøbing
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 31 |
Roskilde
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 32 |
Bronshoj
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 33 |
Marienlyst Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 34 |
B.93
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 35 |
Kjellerup Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 36 |
HIK
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 37 |
Middelfart
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 38 |
Avarta Women
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 39 |
Ringkøbing Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 40 |
Kolding IF
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Skovshoved
|
1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 42 |
Frem
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Odder IGF
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 44 |
Lyseng
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Næsby Women
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Aarhus Fremad
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Hillerød
|
2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Holbæk B&I
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Kolding Boldklub
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 50 |
GVI
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
| 51 |
Varde IF Elite Women
|
0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for VSK Århus across the 2026/27 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for VSK Århus provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for VSK Århus, based on the most up-to-date data from the Danish Cup:
Matches involving VSK Århus average 7 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
0% of matches featuring VSK Århus in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, VSK Århus records 3 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 0% of games, VSK Århus registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, VSK Århus concedes an average of 4 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for VSK Århus in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for VSK Århus, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, VSK Århus averages 3 corners in their favor per match.
In the Danish Cup, matches involving VSK Århus average 7 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.