USCAF Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
2
Matches
0.00
PPG
0
Goals For
5
Goals Against
—
CAF Champions League Position
| # | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group A | |||||||||||
| 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | ||
| 2 | Wydad Casablanca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 10 | ||
| 3 | Lobi Stars | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 | ||
| 4 | ASEC Mimosas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 | ||
| Group B | |||||||||||
| 1 | ES Tunis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 14 | ||
| 2 | Horoya | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | ||
| 3 | Orlando Pirates | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 4 | Platinum | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 2 | ||
| Group C | |||||||||||
| 1 | TP Mazembe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 11 | ||
| 2 | Club Africain | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 10 | ||
| 3 | CS Constantine | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | ||
| 4 | Ismaily | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | ||
| Group D | |||||||||||
| 1 | Al-Ahly | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 10 | ||
| 2 | Simba | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 9 | ||
| 3 | JS Saoura | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 | ||
| 4 | Vita Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 7 | ||
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Home | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Points
Per Match
0.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.50
Corners
Per Match
5.50
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Nasr | 4 | 14 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 3.00 |
| 2 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 3 | 1º de Agosto | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| 4 | ASFB | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 5 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 14 | 26 | 1.86 | 3.14 | 0.57 |
| 6 | Vita Club | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 3.00 | 0.50 |
| 7 | Simba | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | 2.17 | 1.00 |
| 8 | TP Mazembe | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | 2.83 | 0.33 |
| 9 | Orlando Pirates | 10 | 15 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 10 | ES Tunis | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 1.83 | 1.17 |
| 11 | ZESCO United | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 12 | Nkana | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| 13 | Cotonsport | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 0.50 |
| 14 | Al Hilal Juba | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 15 | ASAS | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 16 | Jimma AJ | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| 17 | Al-Ahly | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 2.60 | 0.20 |
| 18 | Wydad Casablanca | 14 | 19 | 1.36 | 2.29 | 0.43 |
| 19 | Stade Malien Bamako | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 20 | Otôho d'Oyo | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 21 | Horoya | 12 | 14 | 1.17 | 2.00 | 0.33 |
| 22 | CS Constantine | 10 | 11 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| 23 | Ismaily | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 24 | JS Saoura | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 0.40 |
| 25 | Club Africain | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| 26 | Gor Mahia | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 27 | Al Merreikh | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 28 | Township Rollers | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 29 | Bantu | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 30 | Nouadhibou | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 31 | Jaraaf | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 32 | Lightstars | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 33 | ASEC Mimosas | 10 | 9 | 0.90 | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| 34 | Lobi Stars | 10 | 9 | 0.90 | 1.60 | 0.20 |
| 35 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 36 | Platinum | 10 | 6 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 0.80 |
| 37 | Ittihad Tanger | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 38 | Vipers | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 39 | APR | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 40 | Leones Vegetarianos | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 41 | Songo | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 42 | Mbabane Swallows | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 43 | CNaPS Sport | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 44 | UMS de Loum | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 45 | Volcan Club | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 46 | Big Bullets | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 47 | SONIDEP | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 48 | Le Messager Ngozi | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 49 | African Stars | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 50 | Koroki | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 51 | JKU | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 52 | BYC | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 53 | GAMTEL | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 54 | Mangasport | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 55 | USCAF | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 56 | Elect-Sport | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 57 | Sporting Gagnoa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
USCAF Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check USCAF's standings for the 2018/19 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in CAF Champions League and every other competition USCAF play in.
USCAF: Basic Info
💻 Official site: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/SCAF_Tocages
🗞️ Also known as: USCAF
USCAF Standings This Season (2018/19)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition USCAF play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see USCAF corner stats.
Performance in CAF Champions League 2018/19
Matches played: 2
Record: 0W-0D-2L
Points per game: 0
📊 Current position: 0 in CAF Champions League
USCAF Team Stats & Trends (2018/19)
Goals scored: 0 (0 per game)
Goals conceded: 5 (2.5 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 2 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 0
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 1%
Attack rank in CAF Champions League: 50th
Defense rank in CAF Champions League: 26th
USCAF: Latest Result & Next Match
USCAF's most recent match was Stade Malien Bamako 4 vs 0 USCAF, played on 05/12/2018. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Stade Malien Bamako vs USCAF on 05/12/2018.
Where to Watch USCAF Live
Every USCAF match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
USCAF Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About USCAF
Which competitions are USCAF playing in during 2026?
This season, USCAF are competing in: CAF Champions League.
How many goals have USCAF conceded in 2026?
Up to 05/11/2026, USCAF have conceded 5 goals this season across all competitions.