| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aimoré | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 23 | |
| 2 | Inter-SM | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 19 | |
| 3 | Gramadense-RS | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 19 | |
| 4 | Passo Fundo-RS | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 16 | |
| 5 | Bagé-RS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 14 | |
| 6 | Veranópolis | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 13 | |
| 7 | Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 13 | |
| 8 | Brasil de Farroupilha-RS | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 12 | |
| 9 | Lajeadense | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
| 10 | União-RS | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
| 11 | Esportivo-RS | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 8 | |
| 12 | Santa Cruz-RS | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
| 13 | Futebol Com Vida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Internacional U20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 6 | |
| 15 | Glória | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
| 16 | Gaúcho-RS | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 5 | |
| 17 | Grêmio U20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 18 | São José-PA U20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 19 | Real-RS U20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | |
| 20 | Juventude U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 21 | Novo Hamburgo U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 22 | São Luiz U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 23 | Ypiranga PE U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 24 | Real-RS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 0 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Home | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 100% | 0% | 100% |
Points
Per Match
1.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.00
Goals Conceded
Per Match
0.00
Corners
Per Match
0.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inter-SM | 9 | 13 | 1.44 | 2.00 | 0.75 |
| 2 | Aimoré | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| 3 | Brasil de Farroupilha-RS | 8 | 11 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| 4 | Passo Fundo-RS | 9 | 11 | 1.22 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 5 | Veranópolis | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 2.25 | 0.00 |
| 6 | Gramadense-RS | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 1.50 |
| 7 | Esportivo-RS | 10 | 9 | 0.90 | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| 8 | Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 9 | Lajeadense | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 2.00 | 0.20 |
| 10 | Gaúcho-RS | 9 | 7 | 0.78 | 0.80 | 0.75 |
| 11 | Bagé-RS | 8 | 6 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 12 | União-RS | 9 | 6 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.40 |
| 13 | Glória | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.75 |
| 14 | Santa Cruz-RS | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.40 |
| 15 | Internacional U20 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 16 | Real-RS | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 0.33 |
| 17 | Grêmio U20 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 18 | Juventude U20 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 19 | São José-PA U20 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 20 | Futebol Com Vida | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 21 | São Luiz U20 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 22 | Real-RS U20 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 23 | Novo Hamburgo U20 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 24 | Ypiranga PE U20 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
São Luiz U20 Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check São Luiz U20's standings for the 2025 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in A2 Gaucho and every other competition São Luiz U20 play in.
São Luiz U20: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: São Luiz U20
São Luiz U20 Standings This Season (2025)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition São Luiz U20 play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see São Luiz U20 corner stats.
Performance in A2 Gaucho 2025
Matches played: 2
Record: 0W-2D-0L
Points per game: 1
📊 Current position: 0 in A2 Gaucho
São Luiz U20 Team Stats & Trends (2025)
Goals scored: 0 (0 per game)
Goals conceded: 0 (0 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 of 2 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 0
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 0%
Attack rank in A2 Gaucho: 21th
Defense rank in A2 Gaucho: 6th
São Luiz U20: Latest Result & Next Match
São Luiz U20's most recent match was Grêmio U20 0 vs 0 São Luiz U20, played on 14/06/2025. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Grêmio U20 vs São Luiz U20 on 14/06/2025.
Where to Watch São Luiz U20 Live
Every São Luiz U20 match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
São Luiz U20 Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.