Season
Country
Venue
2026
Colombia
Estadio Palogrande
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Llaneros
|
19 | 89% | 84% | 58% | 42% | 26% | 26% | 21% | 10.68 |
| 2 |
Deportivo Cali
|
19 | 68% | 53% | 53% | 47% | 37% | 26% | 26% | 9.95 |
| 3 |
Once Caldas
|
20 | 80% | 55% | 45% | 40% | 35% | 30% | 15% | 9.85 |
| 4 |
Independiente Medellín
|
19 | 79% | 63% | 58% | 42% | 32% | 11% | 11% | 9.74 |
| 5 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
20 | 65% | 45% | 45% | 40% | 40% | 35% | 25% | 9.7 |
| 6 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
19 | 68% | 53% | 42% | 32% | 21% | 16% | 16% | 9.52 |
| 7 |
Millonarios
|
19 | 74% | 58% | 42% | 37% | 21% | 11% | 5% | 9.42 |
| 8 |
Deportes Tolima
|
20 | 80% | 50% | 40% | 25% | 15% | 10% | 5% | 9.25 |
| 9 |
Alianza
|
19 | 79% | 63% | 58% | 26% | 11% | 5% | 5% | 9.06 |
| 10 |
La Equidad
|
20 | 75% | 60% | 45% | 15% | 15% | 5% | 5% | 8.9 |
| 11 |
Santa Fe
|
20 | 55% | 40% | 35% | 30% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 8.8 |
| 12 |
Atlético Nacional
|
20 | 70% | 50% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 5% | 8.55 |
| 13 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
19 | 63% | 42% | 32% | 16% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 8.48 |
| 14 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
19 | 63% | 42% | 26% | 21% | 16% | 16% | 11% | 8.31 |
| 15 |
Águilas Doradas
|
19 | 63% | 47% | 32% | 16% | 11% | 5% | 5% | 8.31 |
| 16 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
19 | 58% | 42% | 21% | 16% | 16% | 11% | 11% | 8.1 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
20 | 45% | 45% | 25% | 20% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 7.9 |
| 18 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
19 | 63% | 42% | 26% | 11% | 5% | 5% | 0% | 7.89 |
| 19 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
19 | 47% | 37% | 26% | 16% | 11% | 11% | 5% | 7.84 |
| 20 |
América de Cali
|
20 | 35% | 20% | 15% | 15% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 7.3 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
10 | 70% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 40% | 11 |
| 2 |
Millonarios
|
10 | 90% | 70% | 50% | 40% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 10.2 |
| 3 |
Deportivo Cali
|
10 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 30% | 30% | 9.9 |
| 4 |
Independiente Medellín
|
10 | 80% | 60% | 60% | 50% | 40% | 10% | 10% | 9.7 |
| 5 |
Llaneros
|
9 | 89% | 78% | 44% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 9.67 |
| 6 |
Once Caldas
|
11 | 82% | 36% | 27% | 27% | 27% | 27% | 9% | 9.45 |
| 7 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
9 | 56% | 44% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 9.45 |
| 8 |
Alianza
|
9 | 89% | 67% | 67% | 44% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 9.33 |
| 9 |
La Equidad
|
10 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 9.3 |
| 10 |
Águilas Doradas
|
10 | 70% | 60% | 40% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 8.9 |
| 11 |
Deportes Tolima
|
11 | 82% | 55% | 55% | 27% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 8.82 |
| 12 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
9 | 78% | 56% | 33% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 8.78 |
| 13 |
Santa Fe
|
9 | 56% | 44% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 8.66 |
| 14 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
9 | 56% | 44% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 8.44 |
| 15 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
10 | 60% | 40% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 8.3 |
| 16 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
9 | 67% | 44% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 7.89 |
| 17 |
Atlético Nacional
|
9 | 56% | 44% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.67 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
10 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 7.6 |
| 19 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
10 | 30% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 0% | 7.2 |
| 20 |
América de Cali
|
10 | 30% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 7.1 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Over 9.5 | Over 10.5 | Over 11.5 | Over 12.5 | Over 13.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Llaneros
|
10 | 90% | 90% | 70% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 30% | 11.6 |
| 2 |
Once Caldas
|
9 | 78% | 78% | 67% | 56% | 44% | 33% | 22% | 10.33 |
| 3 |
Deportivo Cali
|
9 | 78% | 44% | 44% | 33% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 10 |
| 4 |
Independiente Medellín
|
9 | 78% | 67% | 56% | 33% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 9.78 |
| 5 |
Deportes Tolima
|
9 | 78% | 44% | 22% | 22% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 9.77 |
| 6 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
10 | 80% | 60% | 50% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 9.6 |
| 7 |
Atlético Nacional
|
11 | 82% | 55% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 9.27 |
| 8 |
Santa Fe
|
11 | 55% | 36% | 36% | 36% | 36% | 27% | 9% | 8.9 |
| 9 |
Alianza
|
10 | 70% | 60% | 50% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 8.8 |
| 10 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
9 | 67% | 44% | 33% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 8.67 |
| 11 |
Millonarios
|
9 | 56% | 44% | 33% | 33% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 8.55 |
| 12 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
9 | 67% | 44% | 33% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 8.55 |
| 13 |
La Equidad
|
10 | 70% | 60% | 50% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 8.5 |
| 14 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
10 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 30% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 8.4 |
| 15 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
10 | 50% | 40% | 30% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 8.3 |
| 16 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
10 | 70% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 8.2 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
10 | 50% | 50% | 30% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 8.2 |
| 18 |
Águilas Doradas
|
9 | 56% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 7.67 |
| 19 |
América de Cali
|
10 | 40% | 30% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.5 |
| 20 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
10 | 50% | 30% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.1 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Millonarios
|
19 | 84% | 74% | 63% | 53% | 37% | 21% | 16% | 5.79 |
| 3 |
Independiente Medellín
|
19 | 95% | 79% | 63% | 47% | 21% | 16% | 16% | 5.58 |
| 4 |
Once Caldas
|
20 | 70% | 60% | 45% | 35% | 30% | 25% | 15% | 5.15 |
| 5 |
Deportivo Cali
|
19 | 84% | 74% | 63% | 42% | 16% | 11% | 11% | 5.11 |
| 6 |
Llaneros
|
19 | 79% | 68% | 47% | 32% | 26% | 16% | 11% | 5.05 |
| 7 |
Santa Fe
|
20 | 75% | 65% | 55% | 35% | 20% | 20% | 15% | 4.9 |
| 8 |
Deportes Tolima
|
20 | 75% | 70% | 60% | 45% | 10% | 10% | 5% | 4.85 |
| 9 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
20 | 75% | 60% | 40% | 30% | 20% | 15% | 15% | 4.8 |
| 10 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
19 | 89% | 63% | 42% | 32% | 21% | 16% | 5% | 4.63 |
| 11 |
Atlético Nacional
|
20 | 90% | 65% | 45% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 5% | 4.55 |
| 12 |
La Equidad
|
20 | 80% | 55% | 40% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 5% | 4.35 |
| 13 |
Alianza
|
19 | 74% | 58% | 47% | 32% | 16% | 5% | 0% | 4.32 |
| 14 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
19 | 74% | 58% | 47% | 21% | 11% | 5% | 5% | 4.26 |
| 15 |
Águilas Doradas
|
19 | 68% | 53% | 42% | 26% | 21% | 16% | 0% | 4.05 |
| 16 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
19 | 58% | 53% | 42% | 32% | 16% | 5% | 5% | 3.95 |
| 17 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
19 | 58% | 53% | 37% | 21% | 16% | 16% | 5% | 3.84 |
| 18 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
20 | 55% | 55% | 45% | 30% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 3.8 |
| 19 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
19 | 68% | 47% | 32% | 21% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 3.68 |
| 20 |
América de Cali
|
20 | 55% | 45% | 30% | 20% | 15% | 10% | 5% | 3.65 |
| 21 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
19 | 42% | 32% | 21% | 5% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 2.42 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Millonarios
|
10 | 100% | 90% | 90% | 80% | 50% | 30% | 30% | 7.3 |
| 3 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
10 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 50% | 40% | 30% | 30% | 6.9 |
| 4 |
Independiente Medellín
|
10 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 60% | 30% | 30% | 30% | 6.4 |
| 5 |
Once Caldas
|
11 | 91% | 82% | 55% | 45% | 36% | 27% | 18% | 6.18 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Cali
|
10 | 90% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 6 |
| 7 |
Llaneros
|
9 | 78% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 44% | 22% | 11% | 5.67 |
| 8 |
Santa Fe
|
9 | 89% | 78% | 56% | 44% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 5.44 |
| 9 |
La Equidad
|
10 | 80% | 80% | 60% | 50% | 20% | 20% | 10% | 5.4 |
| 10 |
Águilas Doradas
|
10 | 80% | 80% | 60% | 50% | 40% | 30% | 0% | 5.2 |
| 11 |
Deportes Tolima
|
11 | 82% | 82% | 82% | 64% | 9% | 9% | 0% | 5.18 |
| 12 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
10 | 70% | 70% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 5.1 |
| 13 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
10 | 80% | 70% | 60% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 5 |
| 14 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
9 | 89% | 56% | 56% | 33% | 33% | 22% | 11% | 4.89 |
| 15 |
Alianza
|
9 | 78% | 56% | 56% | 56% | 33% | 11% | 0% | 4.89 |
| 16 |
Atlético Nacional
|
9 | 89% | 67% | 56% | 44% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 4.78 |
| 17 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
9 | 100% | 78% | 44% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 18 |
América de Cali
|
10 | 70% | 50% | 30% | 30% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 4.6 |
| 19 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
10 | 60% | 60% | 40% | 30% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 3.9 |
| 20 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
9 | 44% | 44% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 22% | 0% | 3.56 |
| 21 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
9 | 56% | 56% | 44% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 3.44 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Independiente Medellín
|
9 | 89% | 78% | 56% | 33% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 4.67 |
| 3 |
Llaneros
|
10 | 80% | 70% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 4.5 |
| 4 |
Santa Fe
|
11 | 64% | 55% | 55% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 18% | 4.45 |
| 5 |
Deportes Tolima
|
9 | 67% | 56% | 33% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 4.44 |
| 6 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
10 | 90% | 70% | 30% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 0% | 4.4 |
| 7 |
Atlético Nacional
|
11 | 91% | 64% | 36% | 18% | 9% | 9% | 9% | 4.36 |
| 8 |
Deportivo Cali
|
9 | 78% | 67% | 44% | 22% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 4.11 |
| 9 |
Millonarios
|
9 | 67% | 56% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 0% | 4.11 |
| 10 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
10 | 70% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 4.1 |
| 11 |
Once Caldas
|
9 | 44% | 33% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 3.89 |
| 12 |
Alianza
|
10 | 70% | 60% | 40% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.8 |
| 13 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
10 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 30% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 3.7 |
| 14 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
9 | 67% | 44% | 33% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.44 |
| 15 |
La Equidad
|
10 | 80% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.3 |
| 16 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
10 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 0% | 2.8 |
| 17 |
Águilas Doradas
|
9 | 56% | 22% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.78 |
| 18 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
10 | 50% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.7 |
| 19 |
América de Cali
|
10 | 40% | 40% | 30% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.7 |
| 20 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
9 | 44% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 2.67 |
| 21 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
10 | 30% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
19 | 89% | 79% | 74% | 53% | 47% | 37% | 11% | 5.89 |
| 3 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
19 | 84% | 74% | 63% | 58% | 26% | 16% | 11% | 5.68 |
| 4 |
Llaneros
|
19 | 84% | 79% | 63% | 42% | 26% | 16% | 16% | 5.63 |
| 5 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
20 | 70% | 65% | 35% | 35% | 25% | 25% | 15% | 4.9 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Cali
|
19 | 68% | 58% | 58% | 32% | 32% | 26% | 16% | 4.84 |
| 7 |
Alianza
|
19 | 74% | 74% | 58% | 37% | 16% | 11% | 5% | 4.74 |
| 8 |
Once Caldas
|
20 | 70% | 70% | 45% | 30% | 25% | 20% | 10% | 4.7 |
| 9 |
La Equidad
|
20 | 75% | 65% | 45% | 40% | 20% | 10% | 5% | 4.55 |
| 10 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
19 | 74% | 58% | 42% | 26% | 16% | 11% | 5% | 4.53 |
| 11 |
Deportes Tolima
|
20 | 90% | 50% | 35% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 5% | 4.4 |
| 12 |
Águilas Doradas
|
19 | 68% | 58% | 58% | 37% | 11% | 5% | 5% | 4.26 |
| 13 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
19 | 74% | 53% | 42% | 32% | 26% | 11% | 5% | 4.21 |
| 14 |
Independiente Medellín
|
19 | 79% | 53% | 37% | 26% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 4.16 |
| 15 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
20 | 70% | 65% | 50% | 15% | 10% | 5% | 0% | 4.1 |
| 16 |
Atlético Nacional
|
20 | 70% | 55% | 40% | 25% | 10% | 5% | 5% | 4 |
| 17 |
Santa Fe
|
20 | 70% | 55% | 40% | 25% | 10% | 10% | 5% | 3.9 |
| 18 |
América de Cali
|
20 | 65% | 55% | 40% | 20% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 3.65 |
| 19 |
Millonarios
|
19 | 63% | 47% | 21% | 16% | 16% | 5% | 5% | 3.63 |
| 20 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
19 | 58% | 32% | 26% | 16% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 3.58 |
| 21 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
19 | 53% | 42% | 37% | 26% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 3.47 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
9 | 78% | 67% | 44% | 44% | 22% | 22% | 22% | 5.89 |
| 3 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
9 | 89% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 5 |
| 4 |
Alianza
|
9 | 78% | 78% | 56% | 33% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 4.44 |
| 5 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
9 | 67% | 56% | 56% | 33% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 4.11 |
| 6 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
10 | 60% | 50% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 10% | 4.1 |
| 7 |
Llaneros
|
9 | 78% | 67% | 44% | 11% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 4 |
| 8 |
Deportivo Cali
|
10 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 3.9 |
| 9 |
La Equidad
|
10 | 70% | 50% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 0% | 3.9 |
| 10 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
10 | 70% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.7 |
| 11 |
Águilas Doradas
|
10 | 60% | 50% | 50% | 40% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 3.7 |
| 12 |
Deportes Tolima
|
11 | 91% | 45% | 18% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.64 |
| 13 |
Independiente Medellín
|
10 | 60% | 40% | 30% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.3 |
| 14 |
Once Caldas
|
11 | 55% | 55% | 27% | 9% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 3.27 |
| 15 |
Santa Fe
|
9 | 56% | 56% | 33% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.22 |
| 16 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
10 | 70% | 40% | 30% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.2 |
| 17 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
9 | 56% | 33% | 33% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3 |
| 18 |
Millonarios
|
10 | 50% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 2.9 |
| 19 |
Atlético Nacional
|
9 | 44% | 44% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.89 |
| 20 |
América de Cali
|
10 | 40% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.5 |
| 21 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
10 | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.2 |
| # | Team | MP | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 | Over 5.5 | Over 6.5 | Over 7.5 | Over 8.5 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
Llaneros
|
10 | 90% | 90% | 80% | 70% | 40% | 30% | 30% | 7.1 |
| 3 |
Deportivo Pereira
|
10 | 90% | 90% | 80% | 70% | 70% | 50% | 10% | 6.7 |
| 4 |
Once Caldas
|
9 | 89% | 89% | 67% | 56% | 44% | 44% | 22% | 6.44 |
| 5 |
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
9 | 78% | 78% | 56% | 44% | 33% | 22% | 11% | 6 |
| 6 |
Deportivo Cali
|
9 | 78% | 78% | 78% | 44% | 44% | 33% | 11% | 5.89 |
| 7 |
Junior Barranquilla
|
10 | 80% | 80% | 50% | 50% | 30% | 30% | 20% | 5.7 |
| 8 |
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
10 | 90% | 80% | 80% | 70% | 30% | 10% | 0% | 5.5 |
| 9 |
Deportes Tolima
|
9 | 89% | 56% | 56% | 56% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 5.33 |
| 10 |
La Equidad
|
10 | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 5.2 |
| 11 |
Independiente Medellín
|
9 | 100% | 67% | 44% | 33% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 5.11 |
| 12 |
Fortaleza CEIF
|
9 | 78% | 67% | 56% | 33% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 5.11 |
| 13 |
Alianza
|
10 | 70% | 70% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 5 |
| 14 |
Atlético Nacional
|
11 | 91% | 64% | 64% | 45% | 18% | 9% | 9% | 4.91 |
| 15 |
Águilas Doradas
|
9 | 78% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 11% | 11% | 11% | 4.89 |
| 16 |
América de Cali
|
10 | 90% | 80% | 70% | 30% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 4.8 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Pasto
|
10 | 70% | 70% | 60% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 0% | 4.5 |
| 18 |
Santa Fe
|
11 | 82% | 55% | 45% | 27% | 18% | 18% | 9% | 4.45 |
| 19 |
Millonarios
|
9 | 78% | 67% | 33% | 22% | 22% | 11% | 11% | 4.44 |
| 20 |
Boyacá Chicó
|
10 | 80% | 50% | 30% | 30% | 30% | 10% | 0% | 4.3 |
| 21 |
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
10 | 50% | 50% | 40% | 40% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 3.9 |
On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for Once Caldas across the 2026 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.
At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.
As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for Once Caldas provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.
Here are the key corner statistics and averages for Once Caldas, based on the most up-to-date data from the Categoria Primera A:
Matches involving Once Caldas average 9.85 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.
45% of matches featuring Once Caldas in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.
On average, Once Caldas records 5.15 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.
In 35% of games, Once Caldas registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.
Defensively, Once Caldas concedes an average of 4.7 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.
This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for Once Caldas in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.
Beyond presenting all corner averages for Once Caldas, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.
You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.
Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.
According to the data, Once Caldas averages 5.15 corners in their favor per match.
In the Categoria Primera A, matches involving Once Caldas average 9.85 total corners per game.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.