Season
Country
Venue
2026
Australia
Olympic Kingsway Stadium
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bayswater City
|
11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 13 | 27 | 29 | 2.64 |
|
| 2 |
Perth RedStar
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 2.00 |
|
| 3 |
Perth
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 19 | 1.73 |
|
| 4 |
Fremantle City
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 1.73 |
|
| 5 |
Western Knights
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 19 | 1.73 |
|
| 6 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 1.36 |
|
| 7 |
Perth Glory II
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 14 | 1.27 |
|
| 8 |
Stirling Lions
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 1.18 |
|
| 9 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 13 | 1.18 |
|
| 10 |
Armadale
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 32 | -13 | 13 | 1.18 |
|
| 11 |
Sorrento FC
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 10 | 0.91 |
|
| 12 |
Balcatta
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 9 | 0.82 |
|
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 2.36 |
|
| 2 |
Perth RedStar
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 19 | 1.73 |
|
| 3 |
Perth
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 19 | 1.73 |
|
| 4 |
Bayswater City
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 1.64 |
|
| 5 |
Stirling Lions
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 1.55 |
|
| 6 |
Fremantle City
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 1.45 |
|
| 7 |
Sorrento FC
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 14 | 1.27 |
|
| 8 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 10 | 0.91 |
|
| 9 |
Armadale
|
11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 8 | 0.73 |
|
| 10 |
Balcatta
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 8 | 0.73 |
|
| 11 |
Perth Glory II
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 7 | 0.64 |
|
| 12 |
Western Knights
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 6 | 0.55 |
|
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bayswater City
|
22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 60 | 27 | 33 | 47 | 2.14 |
|
| 2 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 41 | 1.86 |
|
| 3 |
Perth RedStar
|
22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 41 | 1.86 |
|
| 4 |
Perth
|
22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 53 | 41 | 12 | 38 | 1.73 |
|
| 5 |
Fremantle City
|
22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 44 | 34 | 10 | 35 | 1.59 |
|
| 6 |
Stirling Lions
|
22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 30 | 1.36 |
|
| 7 |
Western Knights
|
22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 25 | 1.14 |
|
| 8 |
Sorrento FC
|
22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 24 | 1.09 |
|
| 9 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 43 | -11 | 23 | 1.05 |
|
| 10 |
Perth Glory II
|
22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 21 | 0.95 |
|
| 11 |
Armadale
|
22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 40 | 56 | -16 | 21 | 0.95 |
|
| 12 |
Balcatta
|
22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 54 | -25 | 17 | 0.77 |
|
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
| Home | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Away | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
|
CS
|
BTTS
|
FTS
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 17% | 74% | 17% |
| Home | 9% | 73% | 27% |
| Away | 25% | 75% | 8% |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bayswater City
|
23 | 65 | 2.83 | 3.75 | 1.82 |
| 2 |
Perth
|
23 | 56 | 2.43 | 2.55 | 2.33 |
| 3 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
23 | 47 | 2.04 | 1.64 | 2.42 |
| 4 |
Fremantle City
|
22 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 5 |
Perth Glory II
|
22 | 41 | 1.86 | 1.91 | 1.82 |
| 6 |
Stirling Lions
|
22 | 40 | 1.82 | 1.73 | 1.91 |
| 7 |
Armadale
|
22 | 40 | 1.82 | 1.73 | 1.91 |
| 8 |
Western Knights
|
22 | 38 | 1.73 | 2.45 | 1 |
| 9 |
Perth RedStar
|
23 | 36 | 1.57 | 1.33 | 1.82 |
| 10 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
22 | 32 | 1.45 | 1.36 | 1.55 |
| 11 |
Balcatta
|
22 | 29 | 1.32 | 1.36 | 1.27 |
| 12 |
Sorrento FC
|
22 | 22 | 1 | 0.91 | 1.09 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bayswater City
|
12 | 45 | 3.75 |
| 2 |
Perth
|
11 | 28 | 2.55 |
| 3 |
Western Knights
|
11 | 27 | 2.45 |
| 4 |
Fremantle City
|
11 | 22 | 2 |
| 5 |
Perth Glory II
|
11 | 21 | 1.91 |
| 6 |
Stirling Lions
|
11 | 19 | 1.73 |
| 7 |
Armadale
|
11 | 19 | 1.73 |
| 8 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
11 | 18 | 1.64 |
| 9 |
Perth RedStar
|
12 | 16 | 1.33 |
| 10 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
11 | 15 | 1.36 |
| 11 |
Balcatta
|
11 | 15 | 1.36 |
| 12 |
Sorrento FC
|
11 | 10 | 0.91 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
12 | 29 | 2.42 |
| 2 |
Perth
|
12 | 28 | 2.33 |
| 3 |
Fremantle City
|
11 | 22 | 2 |
| 4 |
Stirling Lions
|
11 | 21 | 1.91 |
| 5 |
Armadale
|
11 | 21 | 1.91 |
| 6 |
Bayswater City
|
11 | 20 | 1.82 |
| 7 |
Perth Glory II
|
11 | 20 | 1.82 |
| 8 |
Perth RedStar
|
11 | 20 | 1.82 |
| 9 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
11 | 17 | 1.55 |
| 10 |
Balcatta
|
11 | 14 | 1.27 |
| 11 |
Sorrento FC
|
11 | 12 | 1.09 |
| 12 |
Western Knights
|
11 | 11 | 1 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Armadale
|
22 | 56 | 2.55 | 2.91 | 2.18 |
| 2 |
Balcatta
|
22 | 54 | 2.45 | 2 | 2.91 |
| 3 |
Perth Glory II
|
22 | 45 | 2.05 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 4 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
22 | 43 | 1.95 | 1.55 | 2.36 |
| 5 |
Perth
|
23 | 42 | 1.83 | 1.91 | 1.75 |
| 6 |
Sorrento FC
|
22 | 42 | 1.91 | 2 | 1.82 |
| 7 |
Western Knights
|
22 | 40 | 1.82 | 1.91 | 1.73 |
| 8 |
Stirling Lions
|
22 | 38 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 1.73 |
| 9 |
Fremantle City
|
22 | 34 | 1.55 | 1.36 | 1.73 |
| 10 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
23 | 34 | 1.48 | 1.64 | 1.33 |
| 11 |
Perth RedStar
|
23 | 32 | 1.39 | 1.08 | 1.73 |
| 12 |
Bayswater City
|
23 | 30 | 1.3 | 1.33 | 1.27 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Armadale
|
11 | 32 | 2.91 |
| 2 |
Balcatta
|
11 | 22 | 2 |
| 3 |
Sorrento FC
|
11 | 22 | 2 |
| 4 |
Perth
|
11 | 21 | 1.91 |
| 5 |
Western Knights
|
11 | 21 | 1.91 |
| 6 |
Stirling Lions
|
11 | 19 | 1.73 |
| 7 |
Perth Glory II
|
11 | 19 | 1.73 |
| 8 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
11 | 18 | 1.64 |
| 9 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
11 | 17 | 1.55 |
| 10 |
Bayswater City
|
12 | 16 | 1.33 |
| 11 |
Fremantle City
|
11 | 15 | 1.36 |
| 12 |
Perth RedStar
|
12 | 13 | 1.08 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Balcatta
|
11 | 32 | 2.91 |
| 2 |
Dianella White Eagles
|
11 | 26 | 2.36 |
| 3 |
Perth Glory II
|
11 | 26 | 2.36 |
| 4 |
Armadale
|
11 | 24 | 2.18 |
| 5 |
Perth
|
12 | 21 | 1.75 |
| 6 |
Sorrento FC
|
11 | 20 | 1.82 |
| 7 |
Stirling Lions
|
11 | 19 | 1.73 |
| 8 |
Western Knights
|
11 | 19 | 1.73 |
| 9 |
Fremantle City
|
11 | 19 | 1.73 |
| 10 |
Perth RedStar
|
11 | 19 | 1.73 |
| 11 |
Olympic Kingsway
|
12 | 16 | 1.33 |
| 12 |
Bayswater City
|
11 | 14 | 1.27 |
Harvey Luka
Harley Orr
Originally from Australia - 31 years old
Reegan Mimnaugh
Originally from Scotland - 24 years old
Thomas Sallis
Tyler Garner
Originally from Australia - 24 years old
Aryn Williams
Originally from Australia - 32 years old
Mitchell Tony Oxborrow
Originally from Australia - 31 years old
Joseph Hobson
Originally from Australia - 24 years old
Daniel Peter De Silva
Originally from Australia - 29 years old
Younous Sow
Kristian Rasano
Sam Kamper
Originally from Australia - 26 years old
Oliver Annis
Originally from Australia - 27 years old
Jonathon Leithead
Jack Clisby
Originally from Australia - 34 years old
Kaelan Majekodunmi
Originally from Australia - 21 years old
William Ferson
Originally from Australia - 19 years old
Liam Boland
Originally from Australia - 34 years old
5
Joseph Hobson
Originally from Australia - 24 years old
5
Jawad Rezai
Originally from Australia - 25 years old
4
Robert William Harker
Originally from England - 26 years old
3
Aryn Williams
Originally from Australia - 32 years old
2
Mitchell Tony Oxborrow
Originally from Australia - 31 years old
1
Jonathon Leithead
1
Aryn Williams
Originally from Australia - 32 years old
2
Mitchell Tony Oxborrow
Originally from Australia - 31 years old
2
Jack Clisby
Originally from Australia - 34 years old
2
Daniel Peter De Silva
Originally from Australia - 29 years old
2
Jawad Rezai
Originally from Australia - 25 years old
2
Liam Boland
Originally from Australia - 34 years old
1
Tyler Garner
Originally from Australia - 24 years old
1
Here you can check Olympic Kingsway standings for the 2026 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.
This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.
All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:
Team form
Home and away performance
Goals scored
Goals conceded
Key facts from Olympic Kingsway’s participation in Western Australia NPL and other competitions they’re in.
Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:
🏟️ Stadium: Olympic Kingsway Stadium
💻 Official site: https://www.facebook.com/search/top/?q=Olympic%20Kingsway
🗞️ Also known as: Olympic Kingsway Sports Club, Olympic Kingsway Sports Club
You can change the league below to see updated info for Olympic Kingsway in that competition.
Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, Olympic Kingsway Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.
In 23 matches this season, Olympic Kingsway has:
12 wins
5 draws
6 losses
That’s an average of 1.78 points per game across all stages of the tournament.
📊 Current standing: 2nd
Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.
Here’s how Olympic Kingsway has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:
Goals scored: 47 (avg 2.04 per game)
Goals conceded: 34 (avg 1.48 per game)
Scored first in 59% of matches
Clean sheets: 4 out of 23 games
Both teams scored: 17 times
Attack ranking: 3rd in the league
Defense ranking: 4th in Western Australia NPL
Expected goals (xG): 1.62
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.39
Win rate: 52.17%
Games with 3+ goals: 17%
Top scorer: Joseph Hobson - 5 goals
Top assist maker: Aryn Williams - 2 assists
Recent trends for Olympic Kingsway:
The last 3 games had fewer than 9.5 corners.
Olympic Kingsway is 3 games unbeaten in Western Australia NPL.
Last 10 matches had 3+ goals.
Scored in the last 11 matches.
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
Midfielders:
Forwards:
Get to know more about the Olympic Kingsway Sports Club players in an instant. Click on the players' names to check out more of their personal information as well as statistics from different competitions.
Latest matches Olympic Kingsway
The last match Olympic Kingsway played was:
Bayswater City 5 vs 3 Olympic Kingsway. The match was played on 04/09/2026.
By browsing the information from Olympic Kingsway’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.
Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the Olympic Kingsway standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.
Matches Olympic Kingsway are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each Olympic Kingsway game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.
To check where to watch Olympic Kingsway today. Just use the link above or visit our page that explains how to watch football live, where we list the available channels and streaming platforms.
Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.
You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.
Below are some of the most common questions about the journey Olympic Kingsway:
Olympic Kingsway Stadium is the home stadium Olympic Kingsway.
This season, Olympic Kingsway compete in: Western Australia NPL.
As of 05/09/2026, Olympic Kingsway have scored 44 goals this season across all competitions.
Up to 05/09/2026, Olympic Kingsway have conceded 29 goals this season across all competitions.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.