Calvi Noale Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
8
Matches
1.00
PPG
7
Goals For
10
Goals Against
15
Serie D Group C Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luparense | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 18 | |
| 2 | Cjarlins Muzane | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 | 18 | |
| 3 | Clodiense | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 16 | |
| 4 | Sandonà | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 15 | |
| 5 | Legnago Salus | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 13 | |
| 6 | Campodarsego | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 13 | |
| 7 | Bassano Virtus | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 12 | |
| 8 | Lavarian Mortean Esperia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
| 9 | Este | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
| 10 | Mestre | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
| 11 | Conegliano | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
| 12 | Altavilla | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 9 | |
| 13 | Triestina | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
| 14 | Virtus Bolzano | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 9 | |
| 15 | Calvi Noale | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
| 16 | Obermais | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 8 | |
| 17 | Schio | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | |
| 18 | Brian Lignano | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 3 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Home | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Away | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 25% | 38% | 50% |
| Home | 25% | 0% | 100% |
| Away | 25% | 75% | 0% |
Points
Per Match
1.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.88
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.25
Corners
Per Match
5.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.31
Calvi Noale
v.s
25/10/2026 09:30
Serie D Group C
Este
- 15Standings9
- 0.88Goals Scored0.75
- 1.25Goals Conceded0.75
- 38%% BTTS25%
- 1.31xG1.29
- 1.16xGA0.70
- 04/10/2026, 09:30Italy Serie D Group CVirtus Bolzano1 - 3Calvi Noale04/10/2026, 09:30Italy Serie D Group CVirtus Bolzano
1 - 3
Calvi Noale - 11/10/2026, 09:00Italy Serie D Group CCalvi Noale0 - 2Sandonà11/10/2026, 09:00Italy Serie D Group CCalvi Noale
0 - 2
Sandonà - 17/10/2026, 14:00Italy Serie D Group CClodiense3 - 2Calvi Noale17/10/2026, 14:00Italy Serie D Group CClodiense
3 - 2
Calvi Noale - 25/10/2026, 09:30Italy Serie D Group CCalvi Noalev.sEste25/10/2026, 09:30Italy Serie D Group CCalvi Noale
v.s
Este - 01/11/2026, 08:30Italy Serie D Group CLuparensev.sCalvi Noale01/11/2026, 08:30Italy Serie D Group CLuparense
v.s
Calvi Noale
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'2
- 46-60'2
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'3
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 8 | 19 | 2.38 | 1.75 | 3.00 |
| 2 | Altavilla | 8 | 16 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 3 | Campodarsego | 8 | 15 | 1.88 | 2.50 | 1.25 |
| 4 | Luparense | 8 | 15 | 1.88 | 2.75 | 1.00 |
| 5 | Legnago Salus | 8 | 13 | 1.63 | 1.00 | 2.25 |
| 6 | Clodiense | 8 | 13 | 1.63 | 1.50 | 1.75 |
| 7 | Mestre | 8 | 10 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| 8 | Obermais | 8 | 10 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 9 | Triestina | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.75 |
| 10 | Bassano Virtus | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Virtus Bolzano | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.75 | 0.25 |
| 12 | Sandonà | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| 13 | Calvi Noale | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1.75 |
| 14 | Brian Lignano | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| 15 | Lavarian Mortean Esperia | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Schio | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 1.75 | 0.00 |
| 17 | Este | 8 | 6 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 18 | Conegliano | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| # |
|---|
Calvi Noale Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Calvi Noale's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Serie D Group C and every other competition Calvi Noale play in.
Calvi Noale: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Calvi Noale
Calvi Noale Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Calvi Noale play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Calvi Noale corner stats.
Performance in Serie D Group C 2026/27
Matches played: 8
Record: 2W-2D-4L
Points per game: 1
📊 Current position: 15th in Serie D Group C
Calvi Noale Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 7 (0.88 per game)
Goals conceded: 10 (1.25 per game)
Scored first: 38% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 of 8 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 3
Win rate: 25%
Matches with 3+ goals: 2%
Attack rank in Serie D Group C: 13th
Defense rank in Serie D Group C: 12th
Expected goals (xG): 1.31
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.16
Each of Calvi Noale's last 3 matches went over 9.5 corners.
Each of Calvi Noale's last 5 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Calvi Noale are winless in their last 3 matches.
Calvi Noale are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in Serie D Group C.
Calvi Noale have scored in each of their last 4 matches.
Calvi Noale: Latest Result & Next Match
Calvi Noale's most recent match was Clodiense 3 vs 2 Calvi Noale, played on 17/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Calvi Noale vs Este on 25/10/2026.
Where to Watch Calvi Noale Live
Every Calvi Noale match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Calvi Noale Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Calvi Noale
Which competitions are Calvi Noale playing in during 2026?
This season, Calvi Noale are competing in: Serie D Group C.
How many goals have Calvi Noale scored in 2026?
As of 22/10/2026, Calvi Noale have scored 7 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Calvi Noale conceded in 2026?
Up to 22/10/2026, Calvi Noale have conceded 10 goals this season across all competitions.