Fréjus St-Raphaël Team Logo

Fréjus St-Raphaël Corners Per Game

Team Info

Season

Country

Venue

2026/27

France

Stade Louis Hon

Corners

# Team MP Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Over 9.5 Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Average
1
Limonest logo Limonest
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 16
2
Hyères logo Hyères
2 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 50% 14.5
3
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 12
4
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 12
5
Istres logo Istres
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 11
6
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 11
7
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
2 100% 100% 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 11
8
Toulon logo Toulon
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 11
9
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
2 100% 100% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 10
10
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
2 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 10
11
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
2 100% 100% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9.5
12
Troyes II logo Troyes II
2 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9
13
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
2 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9
14
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
2 100% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 8.5
15
Nîmes logo Nîmes
2 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 8
16
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
2 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
17
Touraine logo Touraine
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
# Team MP Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Over 9.5 Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Average
1
Hyères logo Hyères
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 16
2
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 13
3
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 12
4
Istres logo Istres
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 11
5
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 11
6
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
1 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 10
7
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9
8
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9
9
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9
10
Nîmes logo Nîmes
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 8
11
Limonest logo Limonest
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
12
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
13
Toulon logo Toulon
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
14
Troyes II logo Troyes II
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
15
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
16
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
17
Touraine logo Touraine
0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
# Team MP Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Over 9.5 Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Average
1
Limonest logo Limonest
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 16
2
Hyères logo Hyères
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 13
3
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 12
4
Toulon logo Toulon
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 11
5
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 11
6
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
1 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 10
7
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9
8
Troyes II logo Troyes II
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9
9
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 9
10
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 8
11
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
12
Istres logo Istres
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
13
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
14
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
15
Nîmes logo Nîmes
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
16
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
17
Touraine logo Touraine
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
# Team MP Over 2.5 Over 3.5 Over 4.5 Over 5.5 Over 6.5 Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Average
2
Hyères logo Hyères
2 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 50% 50% 10
3
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 8
4
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 8
5
Troyes II logo Troyes II
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 6
6
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
2 100% 100% 100% 50% 0% 0% 0% 5.5
7
Nîmes logo Nîmes
2 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
8
Istres logo Istres
2 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
9
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
2 100% 100% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 5
10
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
2 100% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 4.5
11
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
2 100% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 4.5
12
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
2 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
13
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
2 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
14
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
2 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
15
Toulon logo Toulon
2 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
16
Limonest logo Limonest
2 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
17
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
2 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
18
Touraine logo Touraine
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
# Team MP Over 2.5 Over 3.5 Over 4.5 Over 5.5 Over 6.5 Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Average
2
Hyères logo Hyères
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 13
3
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 8
4
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
5
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
6
Nîmes logo Nîmes
1 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
7
Istres logo Istres
1 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
8
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
9
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
10
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
11
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
12
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
13
Toulon logo Toulon
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
14
Troyes II logo Troyes II
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
15
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
16
Limonest logo Limonest
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
17
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
18
Touraine logo Touraine
0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
# Team MP Over 2.5 Over 3.5 Over 4.5 Over 5.5 Over 6.5 Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Average
2
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 8
3
Hyères logo Hyères
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 7
4
Troyes II logo Troyes II
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
5
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
6
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
7
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
1 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
8
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
9
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
10
Toulon logo Toulon
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
11
Limonest logo Limonest
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
12
Nîmes logo Nîmes
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
13
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
14
Istres logo Istres
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
15
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
16
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
17
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
18
Touraine logo Touraine
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
# Team MP Over 2.5 Over 3.5 Over 4.5 Over 5.5 Over 6.5 Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Average
2
Limonest logo Limonest
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 13
3
Toulon logo Toulon
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 8
4
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 8
5
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 6
6
Istres logo Istres
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 6
7
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
2 50% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 6
8
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
2 100% 100% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 5.5
9
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
2 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
10
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
2 100% 100% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 5
11
Hyères logo Hyères
2 100% 50% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 4.5
12
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
2 100% 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
13
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
2 50% 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
14
Nîmes logo Nîmes
2 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
15
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
16
Troyes II logo Troyes II
2 50% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
17
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
2 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
18
Touraine logo Touraine
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
# Team MP Over 2.5 Over 3.5 Over 4.5 Over 5.5 Over 6.5 Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Average
2
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 8
3
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 7
4
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
5
Istres logo Istres
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
6
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
7
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
1 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
8
Nîmes logo Nîmes
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
9
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
10
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
11
Hyères logo Hyères
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
12
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
13
Toulon logo Toulon
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
14
Troyes II logo Troyes II
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
15
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
16
Limonest logo Limonest
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
17
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
18
Touraine logo Touraine
0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
# Team MP Over 2.5 Over 3.5 Over 4.5 Over 5.5 Over 6.5 Over 7.5 Over 8.5 Average
2
Limonest logo Limonest
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 13
3
Toulon logo Toulon
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 8
4
Hyères logo Hyères
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
5
Saint-Priest logo Saint-Priest
1 100% 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 6
6
Fréjus St-Raphaël logo Fréjus St-Raphaël
1 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
7
Hauts Lyonnais logo Hauts Lyonnais
1 100% 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 5
8
Châteauroux logo Châteauroux
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
9
Canet Roussillon logo Canet Roussillon
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
10
Rumilly Vallières logo Rumilly Vallières
1 100% 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 4
11
Troyes II logo Troyes II
1 100% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 3
12
Nîmes logo Nîmes
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
13
Lyon Duchère logo Lyon Duchère
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
14
Istres logo Istres
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
15
Chasselay MDA logo Chasselay MDA
0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
16
Andrézieux logo Andrézieux
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
17
Bourges Foot 18 logo Bourges Foot 18
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0
18
Touraine logo Touraine
1 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0

Corner Statistics for Fréjus St-Raphaël: Averages, Trends, and Betting Numbers

On this page, you’ll find detailed corner statistics for Fréjus St-Raphaël across the 2026/27 season, with data designed to support corner betting analysis.

At the top of the table, you can switch competitions to compare corner averages from other tournaments and identify the best betting angles.

Fréjus St-Raphaël Corner Averages (France National 2 Group C)

As shown at the top of the page, the corner averages for Fréjus St-Raphaël provide a clear snapshot of the team’s corner trends. Below, we break down the numbers in a practical and easy-to-use format for betting purposes.

Here are the key corner statistics and averages for Fréjus St-Raphaël, based on the most up-to-date data from the National 2 Group C:

  • Matches involving Fréjus St-Raphaël average 8.5 total corners per game, combining corners won, and corners conceded - an important metric for over and under corner bets.

  • 0% of matches featuring Fréjus St-Raphaël in this competition finished with over 9.5 corners, highlighting strong potential for high-corner markets.

  • On average, Fréjus St-Raphaël records 4.5 corners per match in their favour, showing how frequently the team applies attacking pressure.

  • In 50% of games, Fréjus St-Raphaël registered 5 or more corners, a useful benchmark for team corner lines.

  • Defensively, Fréjus St-Raphaël concedes an average of 4 corners per match, which can be valuable when evaluating opponent corner totals.

This section also allows you to analyse corner averages for Fréjus St-Raphaël in home and away matches, along with over and under rates for corners for and against - key factors when refining corner betting strategies.

Corner Betting Insights

Beyond presenting all corner averages for Fréjus St-Raphaël, APWin also provides dedicated resources for users who focus on corner betting.

You’ll find a specialised section for under corner predictions and another entirely focused on over corner bets, helping you identify value based on statistical trends.

Frequently Asked Questions

Below are the most common questions from users looking to understand corner betting data for this team.

What is the average number of corners for Fréjus St-Raphaël?

According to the data, Fréjus St-Raphaël averages 4.5 corners in their favor per match.

On average, how many corners are there in Fréjus St-Raphaël matches?

In the National 2 Group C, matches involving Fréjus St-Raphaël average 8.5 total corners per game.