Eléctrico Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
5
Matches
0.00
PPG
2
Goals For
16
Goals Against
—
Campeonato de Portugal Group C Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitória de Sernache | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 12 | +21 | 55 | |
| 2 | Oliveira Hospital | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39 | 13 | +26 | 50 | |
| 3 | Naval 1º de Maio | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 23 | +13 | 48 | |
| 4 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 26 | +17 | 46 | |
| 5 | UD da Serra | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 38 | 27 | +11 | 44 | |
| 6 | Mortágua | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 39 | |
| 7 | Os Marialvas | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 28 | +5 | 36 | |
| 8 | Lajense | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 32 | |
| 9 | Fátima | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 32 | |
| 10 | Peniche | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 30 | |
| 11 | Samora Correir | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 29 | |
| 12 | Marinhense | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 24 | |
| 13 | Eléctrico | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 62 | -29 | 19 | |
| 14 | Lusitânia | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 48 | -24 | 17 | |
| 15 | Eléctrico | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 13 | |
| 16 | Eléctrico | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 0 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Home | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 40% | 60% |
| Home | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| Away | 0% | 50% | 50% |
Points
Per Match
0.00
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.40
Goals Conceded
Per Match
3.20
Corners
Per Match
10.40
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 26 | 43 | 1.65 | 2.15 | 1.15 |
| 2 | Oliveira Hospital | 26 | 39 | 1.50 | 1.85 | 1.15 |
| 3 | UD da Serra | 26 | 38 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 1.46 |
| 4 | Lajense | 26 | 37 | 1.42 | 1.46 | 1.38 |
| 5 | Naval 1º de Maio | 26 | 36 | 1.38 | 2.08 | 0.69 |
| 6 | Peniche | 26 | 34 | 1.31 | 1.38 | 1.23 |
| 7 | Eléctrico | 26 | 33 | 1.27 | 1.54 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Vitória de Sernache | 26 | 33 | 1.27 | 1.38 | 1.15 |
| 9 | Os Marialvas | 26 | 33 | 1.27 | 1.15 | 1.38 |
| 10 | Eléctrico | 15 | 17 | 1.13 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Fátima | 26 | 27 | 1.04 | 1.38 | 0.69 |
| 12 | Samora Correir | 26 | 27 | 1.04 | 1.23 | 0.85 |
| 13 | Lusitânia | 26 | 24 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 0.92 |
| 14 | Mortágua | 26 | 23 | 0.88 | 0.92 | 0.85 |
| 15 | Marinhense | 26 | 20 | 0.77 | 0.92 | 0.62 |
| 16 | Eléctrico | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 0.50 |
| # |
|---|
Eléctrico Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Eléctrico's standings for the 2025/26 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Campeonato de Portugal Group C and every other competition Eléctrico play in.
Eléctrico: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Eléctrico
Eléctrico Standings This Season (2025/26)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Eléctrico play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Eléctrico corner stats.
Performance in Campeonato de Portugal Group C 2025/26
Matches played: 5
Record: 0W-0D-5L
Points per game: 0
📊 Current position: 0 in Campeonato de Portugal Group C
Eléctrico Team Stats & Trends (2025/26)
Goals scored: 2 (0.4 per game)
Goals conceded: 16 (3.2 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 5 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 0%
Matches with 3+ goals: 3%
Attack rank in Campeonato de Portugal Group C: 16th
Defense rank in Campeonato de Portugal Group C: 3rd
Eléctrico: Latest Result & Next Match
Next up: on .
Where to Watch Eléctrico Live
Every Eléctrico match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Eléctrico Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Eléctrico
Which competitions are Eléctrico playing in during 2026?
This season, Eléctrico are competing in: Campeonato de Portugal Group C, Taça de Portugal.
How many goals have Eléctrico scored in 2026?
As of 18/10/2026, Eléctrico have scored 4 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Eléctrico conceded in 2026?
Up to 18/10/2026, Eléctrico have conceded 19 goals this season across all competitions.