Conil Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
7
Matches
1.29
PPG
6
Goals For
11
Goals Against
10
Tercera Group 10 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dos Hermanas 1971 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 16 | |
| 2 | Utrera | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 15 | |
| 3 | Betis III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 14 | |
| 4 | Tomares | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 14 | |
| 5 | RC Portuense | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 13 | |
| 6 | Pozoblanco | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 | |
| 7 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | |
| 8 | Xerez Deportivo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
| 9 | Chiclana | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
| 10 | Conil | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
| 11 | Egabrense | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 8 | |
| 12 | Ceuta II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 8 | |
| 13 | Linense | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | |
| 14 | Atlético Onubense | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 | |
| 15 | Cádiz II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
| 16 | Bollullos | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 5 | |
| 17 | Sevilla C | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 5 | |
| 18 | Cordoba B | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 2 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Home | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Away | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 29% | 29% | 43% |
| Home | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Away | 0% | 33% | 67% |
Points
Per Match
1.29
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.86
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.57
Corners
Per Match
4.57
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
1.12
Sevilla C
v.s
25/10/2026 07:00
Tercera Group 10
Conil
- 17Standings10
- 1.00Goals Scored0.86
- 2.00Goals Conceded1.57
- 71%% BTTS29%
- 1.04xG1.12
- 1.58xGA1.57
- 10/10/2026, 13:00Spain Tercera Group 10Ceuta II3 - 0Conil10/10/2026, 13:00Spain Tercera Group 10Ceuta II
3 - 0
Conil - 18/10/2026, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 10Conil2 - 1RC Portuense18/10/2026, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 10Conil
2 - 1
RC Portuense - 25/10/2026, 07:00Spain Tercera Group 10Sevilla Cv.sConil25/10/2026, 07:00Spain Tercera Group 10Sevilla C
v.s
Conil - 31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 10Conilv.sBollullos31/10/2026, 20:00Spain Tercera Group 10Conil
v.s
Bollullos - 07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 10Betis IIIv.sConil07/11/2026, 19:00Spain Tercera Group 10Betis III
v.s
Conil
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dos Hermanas 1971 | 7 | 18 | 2.57 | 4.00 | 0.67 |
| 2 | Betis III | 7 | 16 | 2.29 | 2.33 | 2.25 |
| 3 | RC Portuense | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.33 | 1.50 |
| 4 | Egabrense | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| 5 | Pozoblanco | 7 | 11 | 1.57 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 6 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 7 | 10 | 1.43 | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| 7 | Utrera | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 8 | Linense | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 9 | Xerez Deportivo | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 10 | Tomares | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| 11 | Bollullos | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 12 | Chiclana | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| 13 | Sevilla C | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| 14 | Ceuta II | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 0.75 |
| 15 | Atlético Onubense | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| 16 | Conil | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.25 | 0.33 |
| 17 | Cordoba B | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| 18 | Cádiz II | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.25 | 1.33 |
| # |
|---|
Conil Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Conil's standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 10 and every other competition Conil play in.
Conil: Basic Info
💻 Official site: http://www.conilcf.es
🗞️ Also known as: Conil
Conil Standings This Season (2026/27)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Conil play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Conil corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 10 2026/27
Matches played: 7
Record: 3W-0D-4L
Points per game: 1.29
📊 Current position: 10th in Tercera Group 10
Conil Team Stats & Trends (2026/27)
Goals scored: 6 (0.86 per game)
Goals conceded: 11 (1.57 per game)
Scored first: 29% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 of 7 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 2
Win rate: 42.86%
Matches with 3+ goals: 3%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 10: 16th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 10: 12th
Expected goals (xG): 1.12
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.57
Each of Conil's last 3 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Conil are winless in their last 3 matches.
Conil are unbeaten in their last 4 matches in Tercera Group 10.
Conil have scored in each of their last 4 matches.
Conil: Latest Result & Next Match
Conil's most recent match was Conil 2 vs 1 RC Portuense, played on 18/10/2026. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Sevilla C vs Conil on 25/10/2026.
Where to Watch Conil Live
Every Conil match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Conil Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Conil
Which competitions are Conil playing in during 2026?
This season, Conil are competing in: Tercera Group 10.
How many goals have Conil scored in 2026?
As of 23/10/2026, Conil have scored 6 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Conil conceded in 2026?
Up to 23/10/2026, Conil have conceded 11 goals this season across all competitions.