Country
Spain
Teams
19
Season
2023/2024
Matches
269/306
10 | Standings | 2 |
1.13 | Goal Scored | 1.17 |
1.23 | Goals Conceded | 0.63 |
40% | % Over 2.5 | 13% |
50% | % BTTS | 27% |
1.45 | xG | 1.19 |
1.28 | xGA | 1.07 |
25/04/2024
17:00
Córdoba II
Ciudad de Lucena
27/04/2024
10:00
Xerez CD
Ayamonte
27/04/2024
10:30
Sevilla III
Pozoblanco
27/04/2024
15:30
Ceuta II
Coria CF
27/04/2024
16:00
Cabecense
La Palma
27/04/2024
16:30
Atlético Espeleño
Gerena
27/04/2024
16:30
Cartaya
Xerez Deportivo
27/04/2024
18:00
Conil
Bollullos
28/04/2024
10:00
Utrera
Puente Genil
01/05/2024
00:00
Puente Genil
Pozoblanco
21/04/2024
16:00
Xerez Deportivo
Cabecense
4
0
21/04/2024
16:00
Ayamonte
Córdoba II
2
1
21/04/2024
15:00
Pozoblanco
Utrera
1
0
21/04/2024
10:00
Coria CF
Xerez CD
1
0
21/04/2024
09:30
Gerena
Sevilla III
0
0
20/04/2024
17:00
Bollullos
Cartaya
3
1
20/04/2024
17:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Espeleño
1
0
20/04/2024
16:00
Puente Genil
Conil
2
0
20/04/2024
15:00
La Palma
Ceuta II
1
2
14/04/2024
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Ayamonte
3
2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 50 | 20 | +30 | 61 | 2.03 | |
2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 19 | +16 | 58 | 1.93 | |
3 | Pozoblanco | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 30 | +10 | 57 | 1.90 | |
4 | Xerez Deportivo | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 44 | 20 | +24 | 55 | 1.83 | |
5 | Ceuta II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 40 | 25 | +15 | 49 | 1.63 | |
6 | Puente Genil | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 42 | 37 | +5 | 46 | 1.53 | |
7 | Utrera | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43 | 39 | +4 | 40 | 1.33 | |
8 | Gerena | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 40 | 1.33 | |
9 | Bollullos | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 38 | 1.27 | |
10 | Córdoba II | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 36 | 1.20 | |
11 | Cartaya | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 35 | 1.17 | |
12 | La Palma | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 35 | 1.17 | |
13 | Sevilla III | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 34 | 1.13 | |
14 | Coria CF | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 33 | 1.10 | |
15 | Atlético Espeleño | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 32 | 1.10 | |
16 | Conil | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 30 | 1.03 | |
17 | Ayamonte | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 44 | -17 | 27 | 0.90 | |
18 | Cabecense | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 57 | -35 | 24 | 0.80 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5 | +21 | 31 | 2.07 | |
2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 32 | 2.13 | |
3 | Pozoblanco | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 | 36 | 2.25 | |
4 | Xerez Deportivo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 7 | +19 | 33 | 2.20 | |
5 | Ceuta II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 8 | +17 | 31 | 2.07 | |
6 | Puente Genil | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 32 | 2.13 | |
7 | Utrera | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 24 | 1.60 | |
8 | Gerena | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 1.40 | |
9 | Bollullos | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 25 | 1.67 | |
10 | Córdoba II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 23 | 1.53 | |
11 | Cartaya | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 22 | 1.47 | |
12 | La Palma | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 24 | 1.60 | |
13 | Sevilla III | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 22 | 1.47 | |
14 | Coria CF | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 20 | 1.33 | |
15 | Atlético Espeleño | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 21 | 1.62 | |
16 | Conil | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 21 | 1.40 | |
17 | Ayamonte | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 16 | 1.07 | |
18 | Cabecense | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 15 | 1.00 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 30 | 2.00 | |
2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 26 | 1.73 | |
3 | Pozoblanco | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 21 | 1.50 | |
4 | Xerez Deportivo | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 22 | 1.47 | |
5 | Ceuta II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 18 | 1.20 | |
6 | Puente Genil | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 14 | 0.93 | |
7 | Utrera | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 16 | 1.07 | |
8 | Gerena | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 19 | 1.27 | |
9 | Bollullos | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 13 | 0.87 | |
10 | Córdoba II | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 13 | 0.87 | |
11 | Cartaya | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 13 | 0.87 | |
12 | La Palma | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 11 | 0.73 | |
13 | Sevilla III | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 12 | 0.80 | |
14 | Coria CF | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 13 | 0.87 | |
15 | Atlético Espeleño | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 11 | 0.69 | |
16 | Conil | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 9 | 0.64 | |
17 | Ayamonte | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 11 | 0.73 | |
18 | Cabecense | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 9 | 0.60 |
25/04/2024
17:00
Córdoba II
Ciudad de Lucena
27/04/2024
10:00
Xerez CD
Ayamonte
27/04/2024
10:30
Sevilla III
Pozoblanco
27/04/2024
15:30
Ceuta II
Coria CF
27/04/2024
16:00
Cabecense
La Palma
27/04/2024
16:30
Atlético Espeleño
Gerena
27/04/2024
16:30
Cartaya
Xerez Deportivo
27/04/2024
18:00
Conil
Bollullos
28/04/2024
10:00
Utrera
Puente Genil
01/05/2024
00:00
Puente Genil
Pozoblanco
01/05/2024
00:00
Gerena
Córdoba II
01/05/2024
10:00
Coria CF
Cabecense
01/05/2024
10:00
La Palma
Cartaya
01/05/2024
10:00
Ayamonte
Ceuta II
01/05/2024
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez CD
01/05/2024
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Sevilla III
01/05/2024
16:00
Xerez Deportivo
Conil
01/05/2024
16:30
Bollullos
Utrera
05/05/2024
00:00
Córdoba II
Atlético Espeleño
05/05/2024
00:00
Cartaya
Coria CF
05/05/2024
00:00
Conil
La Palma
05/05/2024
00:00
Cabecense
Ayamonte
05/05/2024
00:00
Ceuta II
Ciudad de Lucena
05/05/2024
00:00
Xerez CD
Gerena
05/05/2024
00:00
Puente Genil
Sevilla III
05/05/2024
00:00
Pozoblanco
Bollullos
05/05/2024
00:00
Utrera
Xerez Deportivo
12/05/2024
00:00
Bollullos
Puente Genil
12/05/2024
00:00
Sevilla III
Córdoba II
12/05/2024
00:00
La Palma
Utrera
12/05/2024
00:00
Gerena
Ceuta II
12/05/2024
00:00
Ayamonte
Cartaya
12/05/2024
00:00
Coria CF
Conil
12/05/2024
00:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Cabecense
12/05/2024
00:00
Atlético Espeleño
Xerez CD
12/05/2024
00:00
Xerez Deportivo
Pozoblanco
21/04/2024
16:00
Xerez Deportivo
Cabecense
4
0
21/04/2024
16:00
Ayamonte
Córdoba II
2
1
21/04/2024
15:00
Pozoblanco
Utrera
1
0
21/04/2024
10:00
Coria CF
Xerez CD
1
0
21/04/2024
09:30
Gerena
Sevilla III
0
0
20/04/2024
17:00
Bollullos
Cartaya
3
1
20/04/2024
17:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Espeleño
1
0
20/04/2024
16:00
Puente Genil
Conil
2
0
20/04/2024
15:00
La Palma
Ceuta II
1
2
14/04/2024
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Ayamonte
3
2
14/04/2024
15:00
Ceuta II
Xerez Deportivo
1
2
14/04/2024
10:00
Xerez CD
La Palma
2
0
14/04/2024
10:00
Sevilla III
Utrera
2
1
14/04/2024
10:00
Conil
Pozoblanco
2
1
14/04/2024
10:00
Cabecense
Bollullos
1
1
14/04/2024
10:00
Córdoba II
Coria CF
0
3
14/04/2024
10:00
Gerena
Ciudad de Lucena
2
0
13/04/2024
16:30
Cartaya
Puente Genil
2
2
07/04/2024
17:00
La Palma
Córdoba II
2
1
07/04/2024
16:00
Ayamonte
Gerena
0
1
07/04/2024
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Sevilla III
0
1
07/04/2024
15:30
Puente Genil
Cabecense
3
0
07/04/2024
15:00
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez CD
1
1
07/04/2024
14:00
Bollullos
Ceuta II
1
2
07/04/2024
10:00
Utrera
Conil
1
1
07/04/2024
10:00
Coria CF
Atlético Espeleño
2
0
07/04/2024
10:00
Pozoblanco
Cartaya
2
1
31/03/2024
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Ayamonte
0
2
31/03/2024
16:00
Xerez CD
Bollullos
0
0
31/03/2024
14:30
Córdoba II
Xerez Deportivo
0
2
31/03/2024
10:00
Gerena
Coria CF
1
3
28/03/2024
15:00
Ceuta II
Puente Genil
1
0
28/03/2024
11:00
Atlético Espeleño
La Palma
1
0
28/03/2024
11:00
Cartaya
Utrera
1
0
28/03/2024
11:00
Cabecense
Pozoblanco
1
0
27/03/2024
16:00
Sevilla III
Conil
1
1
24/03/2024
11:00
Xerez Deportivo
Atlético Espeleño
3
0
24/03/2024
11:00
Coria CF
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
23/03/2024
18:00
Conil
Cartaya
2
1
23/03/2024
17:45
Ayamonte
Sevilla III
2
1
23/03/2024
17:00
La Palma
Gerena
0
1
23/03/2024
16:00
Utrera
Cabecense
2
3
23/03/2024
15:30
Bollullos
Córdoba II
0
0
23/03/2024
11:00
Puente Genil
Xerez CD
3
2
23/03/2024
11:00
Pozoblanco
Ceuta II
1
1
10/03/2024
17:00
Xerez CD
Pozoblanco
1
2
10/03/2024
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Bollullos
3
0
10/03/2024
15:30
Córdoba II
Puente Genil
1
1
10/03/2024
11:45
Ciudad de Lucena
La Palma
1
0
10/03/2024
11:00
Cabecense
Conil
1
4
10/03/2024
11:00
Ayamonte
Coria CF
2
6
10/03/2024
11:00
Sevilla III
Cartaya
0
0
10/03/2024
11:00
Gerena
Xerez Deportivo
0
1
09/03/2024
12:00
Ceuta II
Utrera
3
0
03/03/2024
17:00
Xerez Deportivo
Ciudad de Lucena
2
0
03/03/2024
16:30
Puente Genil
Atlético Espeleño
2
2
03/03/2024
16:00
Cartaya
Cabecense
1
0
03/03/2024
11:00
Bollullos
Gerena
1
2
03/03/2024
11:00
Coria CF
Sevilla III
0
0
03/03/2024
11:00
La Palma
Ayamonte
2
2
03/03/2024
11:00
Utrera
Xerez CD
0
1
03/03/2024
11:00
Pozoblanco
Córdoba II
0
0
03/03/2024
10:30
Conil
Ceuta II
0
0
25/02/2024
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Bollullos
2
0
25/02/2024
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Pozoblanco
1
2
25/02/2024
11:00
Gerena
Puente Genil
2
0
25/02/2024
11:00
Sevilla III
Cabecense
2
0
25/02/2024
11:00
Coria CF
La Palma
0
0
25/02/2024
11:00
Ayamonte
Xerez Deportivo
1
1
24/02/2024
17:00
Xerez CD
Conil
2
0
24/02/2024
16:30
Ceuta II
Cartaya
3
0
24/02/2024
11:00
Córdoba II
Utrera
1
1
18/02/2024
17:00
Xerez Deportivo
Coria CF
4
2
18/02/2024
16:00
Puente Genil
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
18/02/2024
16:00
Cartaya
Xerez CD
0
1
18/02/2024
16:00
La Palma
Sevilla III
1
4
18/02/2024
16:00
Pozoblanco
Gerena
2
1
18/02/2024
15:30
Bollullos
Ayamonte
0
0
18/02/2024
11:00
Utrera
Atlético Espeleño
3
1
17/02/2024
15:00
Cabecense
Ceuta II
1
3
16/02/2024
17:30
Conil
Córdoba II
2
0
11/02/2024
16:30
La Palma
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
11/02/2024
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Pozoblanco
0
0
11/02/2024
16:00
Xerez CD
Cabecense
2
0
11/02/2024
11:30
Gerena
Utrera
2
2
11/02/2024
11:00
Coria CF
Bollullos
1
0
11/02/2024
11:00
Ayamonte
Puente Genil
1
2
10/02/2024
15:00
Córdoba II
Cartaya
0
3
10/02/2024
12:30
Sevilla III
Ceuta II
2
0
04/02/2024
16:00
Xerez Deportivo
Sevilla III
2
1
04/02/2024
15:30
Bollullos
La Palma
1
3
04/02/2024
11:00
Conil
Gerena
0
0
04/02/2024
11:00
Cabecense
Córdoba II
1
3
04/02/2024
11:00
Cartaya
Atlético Espeleño
2
1
04/02/2024
11:00
Utrera
Ciudad de Lucena
1
2
03/02/2024
18:00
Pozoblanco
Ayamonte
3
1
03/02/2024
17:00
Puente Genil
Coria CF
3
2
03/02/2024
16:30
Ceuta II
Xerez CD
1
1
28/01/2024
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Conil
2
0
28/01/2024
16:00
Xerez Deportivo
Bollullos
0
0
28/01/2024
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Cabecense
1
1
28/01/2024
11:00
Ayamonte
Utrera
1
2
28/01/2024
11:00
Gerena
Cartaya
0
3
28/01/2024
11:00
Coria CF
Pozoblanco
2
3
28/01/2024
11:00
La Palma
Puente Genil
4
1
27/01/2024
15:15
Córdoba II
Ceuta II
2
1
26/01/2024
18:00
Sevilla III
Xerez CD
1
2
21/01/2024
16:00
Xerez CD
Córdoba II
3
0
21/01/2024
11:00
Puente Genil
Xerez Deportivo
1
1
21/01/2024
11:00
Bollullos
Sevilla III
1
0
21/01/2024
11:00
Pozoblanco
La Palma
1
0
21/01/2024
11:00
Utrera
Coria CF
3
0
21/01/2024
11:00
Cabecense
Gerena
1
2
20/01/2024
18:00
Conil
Ayamonte
0
0
20/01/2024
16:00
Cartaya
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
20/01/2024
15:30
Ceuta II
Atlético Espeleño
1
3
14/01/2024
11:30
Xerez CD
Atlético Espeleño
5
0
14/01/2024
11:00
Cabecense
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
14/01/2024
11:00
Cartaya
Ayamonte
3
0
14/01/2024
11:00
Córdoba II
Sevilla III
0
0
14/01/2024
11:00
Conil
Coria CF
1
1
14/01/2024
11:00
Puente Genil
Bollullos
2
0
14/01/2024
11:00
Pozoblanco
Xerez Deportivo
2
2
14/01/2024
11:00
Utrera
La Palma
1
1
13/01/2024
15:30
Ceuta II
Gerena
4
0
07/01/2024
11:00
Puente Genil
Utrera
2
3
07/01/2024
11:00
Ayamonte
Xerez CD
1
2
06/12/2023
16:00
Pozoblanco
Sevilla III
1
0
06/12/2023
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Córdoba II
0
2
06/12/2023
15:00
Bollullos
Conil
1
0
06/12/2023
12:30
Coria CF
Ceuta II
2
2
06/12/2023
11:00
Gerena
Atlético Espeleño
1
0
06/12/2023
11:00
Xerez Deportivo
Cartaya
2
0
06/12/2023
11:00
La Palma
Cabecense
2
2
23/12/2023
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Ceuta II
1
0
23/12/2023
16:00
Ayamonte
Cabecense
1
2
23/12/2023
16:00
Coria CF
Cartaya
0
2
23/12/2023
15:30
La Palma
Conil
2
0
23/12/2023
15:30
Bollullos
Pozoblanco
0
2
23/12/2023
11:00
Xerez Deportivo
Utrera
0
0
23/12/2023
11:00
Atlético Espeleño
Córdoba II
0
0
23/12/2023
11:00
Gerena
Xerez CD
1
3
23/12/2023
11:00
Sevilla III
Puente Genil
0
0
17/12/2023
16:30
Xerez CD
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
17/12/2023
11:15
Cabecense
Coria CF
0
0
17/12/2023
11:00
Conil
Xerez Deportivo
0
1
17/12/2023
11:00
Sevilla III
Atlético Espeleño
0
2
17/12/2023
11:00
Utrera
Bollullos
1
1
17/12/2023
11:00
Cartaya
La Palma
1
1
17/12/2023
11:00
Pozoblanco
Puente Genil
2
1
16/12/2023
16:00
Ceuta II
Ayamonte
0
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Córdoba II
Gerena
1
0
03/12/2023
17:00
Xerez CD
Coria CF
3
0
03/12/2023
11:00
Utrera
Pozoblanco
0
2
02/12/2023
17:00
Cabecense
Xerez Deportivo
0
4
02/12/2023
16:00
Conil
Puente Genil
1
1
02/12/2023
15:30
Atlético Espeleño
Ciudad de Lucena
1
4
02/12/2023
15:30
Cartaya
Bollullos
0
0
02/12/2023
15:00
Ceuta II
La Palma
2
0
02/12/2023
15:00
Córdoba II
Ayamonte
3
1
02/12/2023
11:00
Sevilla III
Gerena
2
2
26/11/2023
16:30
Xerez Deportivo
Ceuta II
1
1
26/11/2023
16:00
Bollullos
Cabecense
2
0
26/11/2023
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Gerena
2
0
26/11/2023
11:00
Coria CF
Córdoba II
1
0
26/11/2023
11:00
Utrera
Sevilla III
2
0
26/11/2023
11:00
Pozoblanco
Conil
2
0
26/11/2023
11:00
La Palma
Xerez CD
3
3
26/11/2023
11:00
Ayamonte
Atlético Espeleño
1
0
25/11/2023
16:30
Puente Genil
Cartaya
1
0
19/11/2023
16:30
Xerez CD
Xerez Deportivo
1
2
19/11/2023
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Coria CF
0
0
19/11/2023
12:15
Sevilla III
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
19/11/2023
11:30
Cabecense
Puente Genil
2
2
19/11/2023
11:00
Gerena
Ayamonte
1
0
19/11/2023
11:00
Cartaya
Pozoblanco
0
0
19/11/2023
11:00
Córdoba II
La Palma
2
2
18/11/2023
16:00
Conil
Utrera
1
4
18/11/2023
16:00
Ceuta II
Bollullos
2
0
12/11/2023
15:45
Bollullos
Xerez CD
3
2
12/11/2023
11:00
Pozoblanco
Cabecense
3
0
12/11/2023
11:00
La Palma
Atlético Espeleño
1
2
12/11/2023
11:00
Ayamonte
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
12/11/2023
11:00
Utrera
Cartaya
2
1
12/11/2023
11:00
Coria CF
Gerena
0
2
11/11/2023
16:00
Conil
Sevilla III
1
0
11/11/2023
16:00
Xerez Deportivo
Córdoba II
1
1
11/11/2023
15:45
Puente Genil
Ceuta II
1
0
05/11/2023
17:00
Xerez CD
Puente Genil
4
0
05/11/2023
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Coria CF
3
2
05/11/2023
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
05/11/2023
15:00
Sevilla III
Ayamonte
1
1
05/11/2023
11:00
Córdoba II
Bollullos
2
0
05/11/2023
11:00
Gerena
La Palma
2
2
05/11/2023
11:00
Cabecense
Utrera
1
0
04/11/2023
17:00
Cartaya
Conil
0
1
04/11/2023
15:30
Ceuta II
Pozoblanco
3
0
29/10/2023
16:00
Pozoblanco
Xerez CD
0
2
29/10/2023
15:45
Puente Genil
Córdoba II
1
1
29/10/2023
15:30
Cartaya
Sevilla III
2
0
29/10/2023
11:00
La Palma
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
29/10/2023
11:00
Conil
Cabecense
3
0
29/10/2023
11:00
Coria CF
Ayamonte
0
1
29/10/2023
11:00
Bollullos
Atlético Espeleño
2
0
28/10/2023
17:00
Xerez Deportivo
Gerena
1
0
28/10/2023
15:45
Utrera
Ceuta II
0
2
22/10/2023
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Puente Genil
0
3
22/10/2023
15:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
22/10/2023
11:00
Ceuta II
Conil
2
1
22/10/2023
10:00
Cabecense
Cartaya
1
0
22/10/2023
10:00
Gerena
Bollullos
1
2
22/10/2023
10:00
Córdoba II
Pozoblanco
1
1
22/10/2023
10:00
Ayamonte
La Palma
0
3
21/10/2023
17:00
Xerez CD
Utrera
0
0
21/10/2023
10:00
Sevilla III
Coria CF
3
3
15/10/2023
17:00
Xerez Deportivo
Ayamonte
1
0
15/10/2023
15:00
Pozoblanco
Atlético Espeleño
2
1
15/10/2023
14:30
Bollullos
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
15/10/2023
10:00
Cabecense
Sevilla III
0
1
15/10/2023
10:00
Conil
Xerez CD
0
1
15/10/2023
10:00
Utrera
Córdoba II
4
2
15/10/2023
10:00
La Palma
Coria CF
3
2
15/10/2023
10:00
Puente Genil
Gerena
2
2
14/10/2023
14:00
Cartaya
Ceuta II
0
0
08/10/2023
16:00
Atlético Espeleño
Utrera
3
2
08/10/2023
16:00
Xerez CD
Cartaya
1
0
08/10/2023
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Puente Genil
1
1
08/10/2023
10:30
Sevilla III
La Palma
2
0
08/10/2023
10:00
Córdoba II
Conil
3
0
08/10/2023
10:00
Gerena
Pozoblanco
1
2
08/10/2023
10:00
Coria CF
Xerez Deportivo
3
2
08/10/2023
10:00
Ayamonte
Bollullos
0
0
07/10/2023
15:00
Ceuta II
Cabecense
0
0
01/10/2023
16:30
Bollullos
Coria CF
1
0
01/10/2023
16:00
Xerez Deportivo
La Palma
4
1
01/10/2023
10:00
Pozoblanco
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
01/10/2023
10:00
Cabecense
Xerez CD
0
2
01/10/2023
10:00
Conil
Atlético Espeleño
1
1
01/10/2023
10:00
Puente Genil
Ayamonte
2
1
01/10/2023
10:00
Utrera
Gerena
3
2
30/09/2023
14:30
Ceuta II
Sevilla III
1
0
28/09/2023
16:00
Cartaya
Córdoba II
1
1
24/09/2023
16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Utrera
2
0
24/09/2023
15:30
Xerez CD
Ceuta II
0
0
24/09/2023
15:00
Sevilla III
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
24/09/2023
10:00
Gerena
Conil
2
0
24/09/2023
10:00
Córdoba II
Cabecense
5
2
24/09/2023
10:00
Ayamonte
Pozoblanco
3
1
24/09/2023
10:00
La Palma
Bollullos
1
2
23/09/2023
17:00
Atlético Espeleño
Cartaya
1
2
23/09/2023
17:00
Coria CF
Puente Genil
1
1
17/09/2023
17:00
Xerez CD
Sevilla III
1
0
17/09/2023
16:30
Bollullos
Xerez Deportivo
0
0
17/09/2023
16:00
Pozoblanco
Coria CF
1
0
17/09/2023
10:00
Utrera
Ayamonte
2
0
17/09/2023
10:00
Conil
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
17/09/2023
10:00
Puente Genil
La Palma
2
1
16/09/2023
17:30
Cabecense
Atlético Espeleño
2
1
16/09/2023
17:00
Cartaya
Gerena
0
0
16/09/2023
15:30
Ceuta II
Córdoba II
1
1
10/09/2023
17:00
Xerez Deportivo
Puente Genil
0
0
10/09/2023
17:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Cartaya
2
1
10/09/2023
10:00
Sevilla III
Bollullos
2
2
10/09/2023
10:00
La Palma
Pozoblanco
3
1
10/09/2023
10:00
Ayamonte
Conil
1
1
10/09/2023
10:00
Gerena
Cabecense
2
0
10/09/2023
09:30
Córdoba II
Xerez CD
0
1
09/09/2023
19:00
Atlético Espeleño
Ceuta II
4
1
09/09/2023
18:00
Coria CF
Utrera
0
3
Spain Tercera Group 10 is the 4th division of football in Spain. 19 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Tercera Group 10 was on 21/04/2024 - 16:00. Xerez Deportivo received Cabecense, and the game ended in 4 - 0. This means that Xerez Deportivo is currently in 4th place with 55 points won, and Cabecense is currently in 18th place with 24 points.
The next match in Tercera Group 10 is on 25/04/2024 - 17:00. Córdoba II hosts Ciudad de Lucena. Currently, Córdoba II is in 10th place, with 36 points won in 30 matches matches played. The visitors Ciudad de Lucena are currently in 2nd place, since they have conquered 58 points in 30 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.