Atletico Victoria Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
34
Matches
0.94
PPG
33
Goals For
53
Goals Against
15
Tercera Group 12 Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife II | 34 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 68 | 22 | +46 | 80 | |
| 2 | UD Lanzarote | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 64 | 28 | +36 | 75 | |
| 3 | Las Palmas II | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 74 | 24 | +50 | 74 | |
| 4 | Unión Sur Yaiza | 34 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 62 | 19 | +43 | 74 | |
| 5 | Panadería Pulido | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 39 | +13 | 55 | |
| 6 | Arucas CF | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 51 | 41 | +10 | 47 | |
| 7 | Santa Úrsula | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 43 | |
| 8 | San Bartolomé | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 42 | +1 | 42 | |
| 9 | UD Villa de Santa Brígida | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 41 | 36 | +5 | 41 | |
| 10 | Tamaraceite | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42 | 56 | -14 | 41 | |
| 11 | CD Marino | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 53 | -11 | 39 | |
| 12 | Buzanada | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 39 | |
| 13 | Herbania | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 38 | |
| 14 | Ibarra | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 36 | |
| 15 | Atletico Victoria | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 33 | 53 | -20 | 32 | |
| 16 | Teror | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 67 | -38 | 26 | |
| 17 | Gran Tarajal | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 21 | 54 | -33 | 24 | |
| 18 | La Cuadra | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 26 | 72 | -46 | 22 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
| Home | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| Away | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 21% | 47% | 47% |
| Home | 29% | 53% | 35% |
| Away | 12% | 41% | 59% |
Points
Per Match
0.94
Goals Scored
Per Match
0.97
Goals Conceded
Per Match
1.56
Corners
Per Match
4.71
Yellow Cards
Per Match
3.03
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 27/04/2024, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 12Unión Sur Yaiza2 - 0Atletico Victoria27/04/2024, 12:30Spain Tercera Group 12Unión Sur Yaiza
2 - 0
Atletico Victoria - 01/05/2024, 07:00Spain Tercera Group 12Atletico Victoria1 - 3Teror01/05/2024, 07:00Spain Tercera Group 12Atletico Victoria
1 - 3
Teror - 05/05/2024, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 12Gran Tarajal2 - 2Atletico Victoria05/05/2024, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 12Gran Tarajal
2 - 2
Atletico Victoria - 12/05/2024, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 12Atletico Victoria2 - 1San Bartolomé12/05/2024, 06:00Spain Tercera Group 12Atletico Victoria
2 - 1
San Bartolomé
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Las Palmas II | 34 | 74 | 2.18 | 2.88 | 1.47 |
| 2 | Tenerife II | 34 | 68 | 2.00 | 2.12 | 1.88 |
| 3 | UD Lanzarote | 34 | 64 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1.88 |
| 4 | Unión Sur Yaiza | 34 | 62 | 1.82 | 2.35 | 1.29 |
| 5 | Panadería Pulido | 34 | 52 | 1.53 | 1.65 | 1.41 |
| 6 | Arucas CF | 34 | 51 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.47 |
| 7 | San Bartolomé | 34 | 43 | 1.26 | 1.59 | 0.94 |
| 8 | CD Marino | 34 | 42 | 1.24 | 1.65 | 0.82 |
| 9 | Tamaraceite | 34 | 42 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 1.24 |
| 10 | UD Villa de Santa Brígida | 34 | 41 | 1.21 | 1.24 | 1.18 |
| 11 | Santa Úrsula | 34 | 35 | 1.03 | 1.41 | 0.65 |
| 12 | Ibarra | 34 | 35 | 1.03 | 1.35 | 0.71 |
| 13 | Atletico Victoria | 34 | 33 | 0.97 | 1.29 | 0.65 |
| 14 | Herbania | 34 | 30 | 0.88 | 1.29 | 0.47 |
| 15 | Buzanada | 34 | 29 | 0.85 | 1.00 | 0.71 |
| 16 | Teror | 34 | 29 | 0.85 | 0.88 | 0.82 |
| 17 | La Cuadra | 34 | 26 | 0.76 | 0.82 | 0.71 |
| 18 | Gran Tarajal | 34 | 21 | 0.62 | 0.76 | 0.47 |
| # |
|---|
- 1Mario Pérez BarcosMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
6
- 2Dylan ReyesMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
3
- 3David Cova BauteMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
2
- 4Javier Saavedra ReyesDefender - Spain
Assists: 0
1
- 5Daniel Hernández GonzálezMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
1
- 6David Galván MartínMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
1
- 7Emmanuel LuisMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
1
- 8Omar OmarMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
1
- 9Ricardo RicardoMidfielder - Spain
Assists: 0
1
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Clean Sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | 32 | 15 | 1 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Óscar Hernández Mesa Spain | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| — | 34 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
| — | 29 | 17 | 1 | 0 | |
| — | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| — | Ayoze García Pérez Spain | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Angel Castañeda Spain | 27 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Age | Appearance | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Dylan Reyes Spain | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| — | José Galván Spain | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Fernando Torres Spain | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Cristo Díaz Martín Spain | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| — | David Cova Baute Spain | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| — | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| — | Emmanuel Luis Spain | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Fabio Miranda Spain | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| — | Daylo Pérez Rojas Spain | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| — | David Galván Martín Spain | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Omar Omar Spain | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Ricardo Ricardo Spain | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| — | Mario Pérez Barcos Spain | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
| — | Juan Diaz Spain | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| — | 23 | 16 | 1 | 0 | |
| — | Juan Barroso Spain | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Victoria Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Atletico Victoria's standings for the 2023/24 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Tercera Group 12 and every other competition Atletico Victoria play in.
Atletico Victoria: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Atletico Victoria
Atletico Victoria Standings This Season (2023/24)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Atletico Victoria play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Atletico Victoria corner stats.
Performance in Tercera Group 12 2023/24
Matches played: 34
Record: 8W-8D-18L
Points per game: 0.94
📊 Current position: 15th in Tercera Group 12
Atletico Victoria Team Stats & Trends (2023/24)
Goals scored: 33 (0.97 per game)
Goals conceded: 53 (1.56 per game)
Scored first: 24% of matches
Clean sheets: 7 of 34 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 16
Win rate: 23.53%
Matches with 3+ goals: 17%
Attack rank in Tercera Group 12: 13th
Defense rank in Tercera Group 12: 14th
Each of Atletico Victoria's last 8 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Atletico Victoria are winless in their last 9 matches.
Atletico Victoria have lost 3 matches in a row.
Atletico Victoria have scored in each of their last 4 matches.
Atletico Victoria Squad 2026
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
- Óscar Hernández Mesa
- Daniel Hernández González
- Javier Saavedra Reyes
- Ramsés Morales Afonso
- Ayoze García Pérez
- Angel Gabriel Baeza Castañeda
Midfielders:
- Dylan Alejandro García Reyes
- José Carlos Alberto Galván
- Fernando Jose Rendo Torres
- Cristo Díaz Martín
- David Cova Baute
- Daniel Galván Sánchez
- Emmanuel Vicente Luis Luis
- Fabio Leonardo Expósito Miranda
- Daylo Pérez Rojas
- David Galván Martín
- Omar Omar
- Ricardo Ricardo
- Mario Pérez Barcos
- Juan David Lopez Diaz
- Daniel Hernández González
- Juan Pedro González Barroso
Click any player's name for their profile and stats across competitions.
Atletico Victoria: Latest Result & Next Match
Atletico Victoria's most recent match was Atletico Victoria 2 vs 1 San Bartolomé, played on 12/05/2024. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Atletico Victoria vs San Bartolomé on 12/05/2024.
Where to Watch Atletico Victoria Live
Every Atletico Victoria match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Atletico Victoria Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Atletico Victoria
Which competitions are Atletico Victoria playing in during 2026?
This season, Atletico Victoria are competing in: Tercera Group 12.
How many goals have Atletico Victoria scored in 2026?
As of 03/11/2026, Atletico Victoria have scored 31 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Atletico Victoria conceded in 2026?
Up to 03/11/2026, Atletico Victoria have conceded 52 goals this season across all competitions.