Season
Country
Venue
2026
Argentina
Estadio Germán Soltermam (El Coloso)
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
San Martín Formosa
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 |
|
| 2 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 |
|
| 3 |
Sol de América
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 |
|
| 4 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 |
|
| 5 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
|
| 6 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 |
|
| 7 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
|
| 8 |
Douglas Haig
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 |
|
| 9 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Cipolletti
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 |
|
| 2 |
Olimpo
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 |
|
| 3 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 |
|
| 4 |
Atenas
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 |
|
| 5 |
Villa Mitre
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 |
|
| 6 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
|
| 7 |
Alvarado
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 |
|
| 8 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 |
|
| 9 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 2 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
El Linqueño
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 4 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 5 |
Boca Unidos
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 6 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 7 |
Tucumán Central
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 8 |
Escobar FC
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 9 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 |
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 2 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.75 | |
| 4 |
FADEP
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 5 |
Guillermo Brown
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 6 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 7 |
Sol de Mayo
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 8 |
Costa Brava
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 9 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 10 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 |
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Douglas Haig
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 |
|
| 2 |
Sol de América
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
|
| 3 |
San Martín Formosa
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 |
|
| 4 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 |
|
| 5 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 |
|
| 6 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
| 7 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
| 8 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
| 9 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Alvarado
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 |
|
| 2 |
Villa Mitre
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 |
|
| 3 |
Atenas
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 |
|
| 4 |
Olimpo
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 |
|
| 5 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
| 6 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
| 7 |
Cipolletti
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
| 8 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
| 9 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Boca Unidos
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 2 |
Escobar FC
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 6 |
El Linqueño
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 7 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 8 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 9 |
Tucumán Central
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 0.00 |
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Costa Brava
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 2 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 3 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 4 |
FADEP
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5 |
Guillermo Brown
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 6 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 7 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| 9 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 |
Sol de Mayo
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0.00 |
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
San Martín Formosa
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2.60 |
|
| 2 |
Sol de América
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2.00 |
|
| 3 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1.60 |
|
| 4 |
Douglas Haig
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 |
|
| 5 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1.60 |
|
| 6 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 |
|
| 7 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 | 0.83 |
|
| 8 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 |
|
| 9 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 | 0.20 |
|
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Olimpo
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1.83 |
|
| 2 |
Alvarado
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 |
|
| 3 |
Atenas
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2.00 |
|
| 4 |
Villa Mitre
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 |
|
| 5 |
Cipolletti
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1.60 |
|
| 6 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 1.20 |
|
| 7 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 | 0.83 |
|
| 8 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 | 0.60 |
|
| 9 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 0.40 |
|
Group A
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 2.20 | |
| 2 |
Boca Unidos
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2.20 | |
| 3 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.60 | |
| 4 |
Escobar FC
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 8 | 1.33 | |
| 5 |
El Linqueño
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1.40 | |
| 6 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1.20 | |
| 7 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 8 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 | 0.60 | |
| 9 |
Tucumán Central
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 2 | 0.33 |
Group B
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 2 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 3 |
FADEP
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 4 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 5 |
Costa Brava
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 6 |
Guillermo Brown
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 7 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 8 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
Sol de Mayo
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 10 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 5 | 0.83 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| Home | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
| Away | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
|
CS
|
BTTS
|
FTS
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 26% | 52% | 30% |
| Home | 33% | 58% | 17% |
| Away | 18% | 45% | 45% |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
San Martín Formosa
|
21 | 36 | 1.71 | 1.91 | 1.5 |
| 2 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
23 | 32 | 1.39 | 1.92 | 0.82 |
| 3 |
Douglas Haig
|
24 | 30 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 4 |
Boca Unidos
|
21 | 29 | 1.38 | 1.7 | 1.09 |
| 5 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
21 | 29 | 1.38 | 1.91 | 0.8 |
| 6 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
24 | 27 | 1.13 | 1.25 | 1 |
| 7 |
Escobar FC
|
24 | 26 | 1.08 | 1 | 1.17 |
| 8 |
Alvarado
|
21 | 25 | 1.19 | 1.8 | 0.64 |
| 9 |
Cipolletti
|
21 | 25 | 1.19 | 1.64 | 0.7 |
| 10 |
Sol de América
|
21 | 25 | 1.19 | 1.7 | 0.73 |
| 11 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
24 | 24 | 1 | 1.17 | 0.83 |
| 12 |
Tucumán Central
|
22 | 22 | 1 | 1.36 | 0.64 |
| 13 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
21 | 22 | 1.05 | 1.4 | 0.73 |
| 14 |
FADEP
|
22 | 22 | 1 | 1.36 | 0.64 |
| 15 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
23 | 20 | 0.87 | 1.17 | 0.55 |
| 16 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
23 | 20 | 0.87 | 1 | 0.73 |
| 17 |
Sol de Mayo
|
22 | 20 | 0.91 | 1.17 | 0.6 |
| 18 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
22 | 20 | 0.91 | 1.09 | 0.73 |
| 19 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
21 | 20 | 0.95 | 1.09 | 0.8 |
| 20 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
22 | 20 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 0.91 |
| 21 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
21 | 19 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.64 |
| 22 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
23 | 19 | 0.83 | 1.18 | 0.5 |
| 23 |
Villa Mitre
|
22 | 19 | 0.86 | 1.09 | 0.64 |
| 24 |
Atenas
|
21 | 19 | 0.9 | 1.09 | 0.7 |
| 25 |
Olimpo
|
22 | 18 | 0.82 | 0.91 | 0.73 |
| 26 |
Guillermo Brown
|
22 | 18 | 0.82 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 27 |
El Linqueño
|
23 | 18 | 0.78 | 1 | 0.55 |
| 28 |
Costa Brava
|
22 | 18 | 0.82 | 1.18 | 0.45 |
| 29 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
22 | 17 | 0.77 | 1.08 | 0.4 |
| 30 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
24 | 15 | 0.63 | 0.83 | 0.42 |
| 31 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
21 | 15 | 0.71 | 0.8 | 0.64 |
| 32 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
22 | 15 | 0.68 | 0.5 | 0.83 |
| 33 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
22 | 15 | 0.68 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 34 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
21 | 15 | 0.71 | 0.8 | 0.64 |
| 35 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
22 | 14 | 0.64 | 0.82 | 0.45 |
| 36 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
21 | 12 | 0.57 | 0.8 | 0.36 |
| 37 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
22 | 10 | 0.45 | 0.8 | 0.17 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
12 | 23 | 1.92 |
| 2 |
San Martín Formosa
|
11 | 21 | 1.91 |
| 3 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
11 | 21 | 1.91 |
| 4 |
Alvarado
|
10 | 18 | 1.8 |
| 5 |
Douglas Haig
|
12 | 18 | 1.5 |
| 6 |
Cipolletti
|
11 | 18 | 1.64 |
| 7 |
Boca Unidos
|
10 | 17 | 1.7 |
| 8 |
Sol de América
|
10 | 17 | 1.7 |
| 9 |
Tucumán Central
|
11 | 15 | 1.36 |
| 10 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
12 | 15 | 1.25 |
| 11 |
FADEP
|
11 | 15 | 1.36 |
| 12 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
12 | 14 | 1.17 |
| 13 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
12 | 14 | 1.17 |
| 14 |
Sol de Mayo
|
12 | 14 | 1.17 |
| 15 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
10 | 14 | 1.4 |
| 16 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
11 | 13 | 1.18 |
| 17 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
12 | 13 | 1.08 |
| 18 |
Costa Brava
|
11 | 13 | 1.18 |
| 19 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
10 | 12 | 1.2 |
| 20 |
Villa Mitre
|
11 | 12 | 1.09 |
| 21 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
12 | 12 | 1 |
| 22 |
Escobar FC
|
12 | 12 | 1 |
| 23 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
11 | 12 | 1.09 |
| 24 |
Guillermo Brown
|
10 | 12 | 1.2 |
| 25 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
11 | 12 | 1.09 |
| 26 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
12 | 12 | 1 |
| 27 |
Atenas
|
11 | 12 | 1.09 |
| 28 |
El Linqueño
|
12 | 12 | 1 |
| 29 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 30 |
Olimpo
|
11 | 10 | 0.91 |
| 31 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
11 | 10 | 0.91 |
| 32 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
11 | 9 | 0.82 |
| 33 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
10 | 8 | 0.8 |
| 34 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
10 | 8 | 0.8 |
| 35 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
10 | 8 | 0.8 |
| 36 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
10 | 8 | 0.8 |
| 37 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
10 | 5 | 0.5 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
San Martín Formosa
|
10 | 15 | 1.5 |
| 2 |
Escobar FC
|
12 | 14 | 1.17 |
| 3 |
Boca Unidos
|
11 | 12 | 1.09 |
| 4 |
Douglas Haig
|
12 | 12 | 1 |
| 5 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
12 | 12 | 1 |
| 6 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 7 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 8 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
11 | 10 | 0.91 |
| 9 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
11 | 9 | 0.82 |
| 10 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 11 |
Olimpo
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 12 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 13 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
10 | 8 | 0.8 |
| 14 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
10 | 8 | 0.8 |
| 15 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 16 |
Sol de América
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 17 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 18 |
Alvarado
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 19 |
Villa Mitre
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 20 |
Cipolletti
|
10 | 7 | 0.7 |
| 21 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 22 |
Tucumán Central
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 23 |
Atenas
|
10 | 7 | 0.7 |
| 24 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 25 |
FADEP
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 26 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
11 | 6 | 0.55 |
| 27 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
12 | 6 | 0.5 |
| 28 |
Sol de Mayo
|
10 | 6 | 0.6 |
| 29 |
Guillermo Brown
|
12 | 6 | 0.5 |
| 30 |
El Linqueño
|
11 | 6 | 0.55 |
| 31 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
11 | 5 | 0.45 |
| 32 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
12 | 5 | 0.42 |
| 33 |
Costa Brava
|
11 | 5 | 0.45 |
| 34 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
11 | 4 | 0.36 |
| 35 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
10 | 4 | 0.4 |
| 36 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
10 | 3 | 0.3 |
| 37 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
12 | 2 | 0.17 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Escobar FC
|
24 | 37 | 1.54 | 1.25 | 1.83 |
| 2 |
Tucumán Central
|
22 | 35 | 1.59 | 0.82 | 2.36 |
| 3 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
21 | 35 | 1.67 | 1.1 | 2.18 |
| 4 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
21 | 32 | 1.52 | 1.27 | 1.8 |
| 5 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
23 | 30 | 1.3 | 1.08 | 1.55 |
| 6 |
Boca Unidos
|
21 | 28 | 1.33 | 1.3 | 1.36 |
| 7 |
Sol de Mayo
|
22 | 28 | 1.27 | 1.25 | 1.3 |
| 8 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
22 | 26 | 1.18 | 0.73 | 1.64 |
| 9 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
23 | 25 | 1.09 | 1.27 | 0.92 |
| 10 |
Guillermo Brown
|
22 | 25 | 1.14 | 1 | 1.25 |
| 11 |
El Linqueño
|
23 | 23 | 1 | 0.83 | 1.18 |
| 12 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
24 | 23 | 0.96 | 0.58 | 1.33 |
| 13 |
San Martín Formosa
|
21 | 23 | 1.1 | 0.73 | 1.5 |
| 14 |
Douglas Haig
|
24 | 22 | 0.92 | 1 | 0.83 |
| 15 |
Cipolletti
|
21 | 21 | 1 | 0.73 | 1.3 |
| 16 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
21 | 20 | 0.95 | 0.3 | 1.55 |
| 17 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
22 | 20 | 0.91 | 0.7 | 1.08 |
| 18 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
22 | 20 | 0.91 | 0.67 | 1.2 |
| 19 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
21 | 19 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.45 |
| 20 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
22 | 19 | 0.86 | 0.45 | 1.27 |
| 21 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
23 | 18 | 0.78 | 0.67 | 0.91 |
| 22 |
Atenas
|
21 | 18 | 0.86 | 0.73 | 1 |
| 23 |
Costa Brava
|
22 | 18 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 0.82 |
| 24 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
22 | 18 | 0.82 | 0.36 | 1.27 |
| 25 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
22 | 18 | 0.82 | 0.33 | 1.4 |
| 26 |
Sol de América
|
21 | 18 | 0.86 | 0.6 | 1.09 |
| 27 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
24 | 17 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| 28 |
FADEP
|
22 | 17 | 0.77 | 0.64 | 0.91 |
| 29 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
24 | 16 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 1.08 |
| 30 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
21 | 16 | 0.76 | 0.4 | 1.09 |
| 31 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
22 | 16 | 0.73 | 0.5 | 0.92 |
| 32 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
21 | 15 | 0.71 | 1 | 0.45 |
| 33 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
21 | 15 | 0.71 | 0.64 | 0.8 |
| 34 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
23 | 14 | 0.61 | 0.08 | 1.18 |
| 35 |
Villa Mitre
|
22 | 11 | 0.5 | 0.18 | 0.82 |
| 36 |
Alvarado
|
21 | 8 | 0.38 | 0.2 | 0.55 |
| 37 |
Olimpo
|
22 | 6 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.55 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Escobar FC
|
12 | 15 | 1.25 |
| 2 |
Sol de Mayo
|
12 | 15 | 1.25 |
| 3 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
11 | 14 | 1.27 |
| 4 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
11 | 14 | 1.27 |
| 5 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
12 | 13 | 1.08 |
| 6 |
Boca Unidos
|
10 | 13 | 1.3 |
| 7 |
Douglas Haig
|
12 | 12 | 1 |
| 8 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
10 | 11 | 1.1 |
| 9 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
10 | 10 | 1 |
| 10 |
El Linqueño
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 11 |
Guillermo Brown
|
10 | 10 | 1 |
| 12 |
Costa Brava
|
11 | 9 | 0.82 |
| 13 |
Tucumán Central
|
11 | 9 | 0.82 |
| 14 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 15 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
12 | 8 | 0.67 |
| 16 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
12 | 8 | 0.67 |
| 17 |
Cipolletti
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 18 |
Atenas
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 19 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
12 | 8 | 0.67 |
| 20 |
San Martín Formosa
|
11 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 21 |
FADEP
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 22 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
10 | 7 | 0.7 |
| 23 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
11 | 7 | 0.64 |
| 24 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
12 | 7 | 0.58 |
| 25 |
Sol de América
|
10 | 6 | 0.6 |
| 26 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
10 | 5 | 0.5 |
| 27 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
11 | 5 | 0.45 |
| 28 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
10 | 4 | 0.4 |
| 29 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
11 | 4 | 0.36 |
| 30 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
12 | 4 | 0.33 |
| 31 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
12 | 3 | 0.25 |
| 32 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
10 | 3 | 0.3 |
| 33 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
10 | 3 | 0.3 |
| 34 |
Alvarado
|
10 | 2 | 0.2 |
| 35 |
Villa Mitre
|
11 | 2 | 0.18 |
| 36 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
12 | 1 | 0.08 |
| 37 |
Olimpo
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Tucumán Central
|
11 | 26 | 2.36 |
| 2 |
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
11 | 24 | 2.18 |
| 3 |
Escobar FC
|
12 | 22 | 1.83 |
| 4 |
Deportivo Santamarina
|
11 | 18 | 1.64 |
| 5 |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
|
10 | 18 | 1.8 |
| 6 |
Sarmiento de La Banda
|
11 | 17 | 1.55 |
| 7 |
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
11 | 17 | 1.55 |
| 8 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
11 | 16 | 1.45 |
| 9 |
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
12 | 16 | 1.33 |
| 10 |
Guillermo Brown
|
12 | 15 | 1.25 |
| 11 |
Boca Unidos
|
11 | 15 | 1.36 |
| 12 |
San Martín Formosa
|
10 | 15 | 1.5 |
| 13 |
Argentino Monte Maíz
|
11 | 14 | 1.27 |
| 14 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
10 | 14 | 1.4 |
| 15 |
Deportivo Rincón
|
11 | 14 | 1.27 |
| 16 |
El Linqueño
|
11 | 13 | 1.18 |
| 17 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
12 | 13 | 1.08 |
| 18 |
Cipolletti
|
10 | 13 | 1.3 |
| 19 |
Circulo Deportivo
|
12 | 13 | 1.08 |
| 20 |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
|
11 | 13 | 1.18 |
| 21 |
Sol de Mayo
|
10 | 13 | 1.3 |
| 22 |
Bartolomé Mitre
|
11 | 12 | 1.09 |
| 23 |
San Martín Mendoza
|
10 | 12 | 1.2 |
| 24 |
Sol de América
|
11 | 12 | 1.09 |
| 25 |
Independiente de Chivilcoy
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 26 |
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
12 | 11 | 0.92 |
| 27 |
Gimnasia Concepción
|
11 | 10 | 0.91 |
| 28 |
Atenas
|
10 | 10 | 1 |
| 29 |
FADEP
|
11 | 10 | 0.91 |
| 30 |
Douglas Haig
|
12 | 10 | 0.83 |
| 31 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
12 | 9 | 0.75 |
| 32 |
Villa Mitre
|
11 | 9 | 0.82 |
| 33 |
Costa Brava
|
11 | 9 | 0.82 |
| 34 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
10 | 8 | 0.8 |
| 35 |
Alvarado
|
11 | 6 | 0.55 |
| 36 |
Olimpo
|
11 | 6 | 0.55 |
| 37 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
11 | 5 | 0.45 |
Leandro Larrea
Originally from Argentina - 29 years old
Nahuel Jesús Bravo
Originally from Argentina - 24 years old
Natanael Laureano Troncoso
Originally from Argentina - 25 years old
Guillermo Ensabella Boschetto
Originally from Argentina - 23 years old
Cristian Nicolás Ludueña
Originally from Argentina - 23 years old
Enzo Rolando Abondetto
Originally from Argentina - 22 years old
Natanael Laureano Troncoso
Originally from Argentina - 25 years old
2
Nicolás Delsole
1
Enzo Rolando Abondetto
Originally from Argentina - 22 years old
1
Joaquín Alejandro Gómez
Originally from Argentina - 26 years old
0
Sebastián Luis Acuña
Originally from Argentina - 27 years old
0
Maximiliano Augusto Solari Klosko
Originally from Argentina - 24 years old
0
Leandro Larrea
Originally from Argentina - 29 years old
0
Leandro Larrea
Originally from Argentina - 29 years old
1
Nahuel Jesús Bravo
Originally from Argentina - 24 years old
1
Nicolás Delsole
1
Natanael Laureano Troncoso
Originally from Argentina - 25 years old
1
Joaquín Alejandro Gómez
Originally from Argentina - 26 years old
0
Sebastián Luis Acuña
Originally from Argentina - 27 years old
0
Maximiliano Augusto Solari Klosko
Originally from Argentina - 24 years old
0
| 13 | Standings | 14 |
| 1.06 | Goal Scored | 1.56 |
| 0.94 | Goals Conceded | 1.5 |
| 31% | % Over 2.5 | 67% |
| 31% | % BTTS | 56% |
| 1.25 | xG | 1.38 |
| 1.19 | xGA | 1.38 |
Here you can check 9 de Julio Rafaela standings for the 2026 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.
This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.
All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:
Team form
Home and away performance
Goals scored
Goals conceded
Key facts from 9 de Julio Rafaela’s participation in Torneo Federal A and other competitions they’re in.
Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:
🏟️ Stadium: Estadio Germán Soltermam (El Coloso)
💻 Official site: https://9dejuliorafaela.com.ar/
🗞️ Also known as: 9 de Julio Rafaela, El León
You can change the league below to see updated info for 9 de Julio Rafaela in that competition.
Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, 9 de Julio Rafaela Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.
In 23 matches this season, 9 de Julio Rafaela has:
9 wins
6 draws
8 losses
That’s an average of 1.43 points per game across all stages of the tournament.
📊 Current standing: 5th
Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.
Here’s how 9 de Julio Rafaela has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:
Goals scored: 32 (avg 1.39 per game)
Goals conceded: 30 (avg 1.3 per game)
Scored first in 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 6 out of 23 games
Both teams scored: 12 times
Attack ranking: 2nd in the league
Defense ranking: 33th in Torneo Federal A
Expected goals (xG): 1.38
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.38
Win rate: 39.13%
Games with 3+ goals: 13%
Top scorer: Natanael Laureano Troncoso - 2 goals
Top assist maker: Nicolás Delsole - 1 assists
Recent trends for 9 de Julio Rafaela:
The last 4 games had fewer than 9.5 corners.
Last 3 matches had 3+ goals.
Scored in the last 6 matches.
Goalkeepers:
Defenders:
Midfielders:
Forwards:
Get to know more about the 9 de Julio Rafaela players in an instant. Click on the players' names to check out more of their personal information as well as statistics from different competitions.
Latest matches 9 de Julio Rafaela
The last match 9 de Julio Rafaela played was:
9 de Julio Rafaela 1 vs 0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo. The match was played on 30/08/2026.
By browsing the information from 9 de Julio Rafaela’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.
Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the 9 de Julio Rafaela standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.
Matches 9 de Julio Rafaela are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each 9 de Julio Rafaela game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.
Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.
You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.
Below are some of the most common questions about the journey 9 de Julio Rafaela:
Estadio Germán Soltermam (El Coloso) is the home stadium 9 de Julio Rafaela.
This season, 9 de Julio Rafaela compete in: Torneo Federal A.
As of 31/08/2026, 9 de Julio Rafaela have scored 31 goals this season across all competitions.
Up to 31/08/2026, 9 de Julio Rafaela have conceded 30 goals this season across all competitions.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.