Ajesaia Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
0
Matches
0.00
PPG
0
Goals For
0
Goals Against
—
CAF Champions League Position
| # | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group A | |||||||||||
| 1 | ES Tunis | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 13 | ||
| 2 | TP Mazembe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 11 | ||
| 3 | ES Sétif | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | ||
| 4 | Dynamos | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 | ||
| Group B | |||||||||||
| 1 | JS Kabylie | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 14 | ||
| 2 | Al-Ahly | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | ||
| 3 | Ismaily | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 | ||
| 4 | Heartland | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 | ||
- 13/02/2010, 08:00Africa CAF Champions LeagueUS Stade Tamponnaise2 - 1Ajesaia13/02/2010, 08:00Africa CAF Champions LeagueUS Stade Tamponnaise
2 - 1
Ajesaia - 28/02/2010, 12:00Africa CAF Champions LeagueAjesaia1 - 3US Stade Tamponnaise28/02/2010, 12:00Africa CAF Champions LeagueAjesaia
1 - 3
US Stade Tamponnaise
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ferroviário Maputo | 4 | 11 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| 2 | Petro de Luanda | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 3 | East End Lions | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 4 | Al-Ittihad | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 5 | ASFA-Yennenga | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 6 | ES Sétif | 12 | 21 | 1.75 | 1.83 | 1.67 |
| 7 | ES Tunis | 16 | 28 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 1.25 |
| 8 | US Stade Tamponnaise | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| 9 | Gunners FC | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.50 | 1.00 |
| 10 | SuperSport United | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 11 | Gaborone United | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| 12 | TP Mazembe | 14 | 23 | 1.64 | 2.71 | 0.57 |
| 13 | Mbabane Swallows | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 14 | Diables Noirs | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 15 | Sony de Ela Nguema | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 16 | Ismaily | 12 | 16 | 1.33 | 2.17 | 0.50 |
| 17 | Al Merreikh | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.67 |
| 18 | Zanaco | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 0.33 |
| 19 | Al-Ahly | 12 | 15 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 20 | Raja Casablanca | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 21 | Difaâ El Jadida | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 22 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| 23 | Tiko United | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| 24 | JS Kabylie | 14 | 17 | 1.21 | 1.29 | 1.14 |
| 25 | Heartland | 10 | 12 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| 26 | Orlando Pirates | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 27 | Young Africans | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 28 | APR | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| 29 | Kedus Giorgis | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 30 | Vital'O | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 31 | Recreativo do Libolo | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 32 | Bayelsa United | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 33 | Fello Star | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 34 | Saint-Éloi Lupopo | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| 35 | La Passe | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 36 | Dynamos | 10 | 8 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 0.40 |
| 37 | Club Africain | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| 38 | Curepipe Starlight SC | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| 39 | URA | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 40 | ASEC Mimosas | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 41 | Armed Forces | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 42 | Mafunzo | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 43 | Africa Sports | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 44 | Djoliba | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.00 |
| 45 | Asante Kotoko | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 46 | Sofapaka | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 47 | Union Douala | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 48 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 49 | Balantas | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
Ajesaia Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Ajesaia's standings for the 2010 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in CAF Champions League and every other competition Ajesaia play in.
Ajesaia: Basic Info
🗞️ Also known as: Ajesaia
Ajesaia Standings This Season (2010)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Ajesaia play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Ajesaia corner stats.
📊 Current position: 0 in CAF Champions League
Attack rank in CAF Champions League: 0
Defense rank in CAF Champions League: 0
Ajesaia: Latest Result & Next Match
Ajesaia's most recent match was Ajesaia 1 vs 3 US Stade Tamponnaise, played on 28/02/2010. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Ajesaia vs US Stade Tamponnaise on 28/02/2010.
Where to Watch Ajesaia Live
Every Ajesaia match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Ajesaia Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ajesaia
Which competitions are Ajesaia playing in during 2026?
This season, Ajesaia are competing in: CAF Champions League.