Dauda Johnson Agwom
11
Appearance
2026/2027
Birthday (age)
May 04, 2007 (19)
Country
Nigeria
Position
Left Wing
| Competition | MP | Goal | Pen | Assist | Played | YC+RC | Goals Per 90' | Assist Per 90' | Cards Per 90' |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SuperLiga Serbia | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 556 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.49 |
| Total | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 556 | 3 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.49 |
Radnicki Nis
v.s
10/23/2026, 12:00
SuperLiga Serbia
Novi Pazar
- 13Standings9
- 0.64Goals Scored0.92
- 1.64Goals Conceded1.17
- 36%% BTTS42%
- 1.55xG1.65
- 1.64xGA1.64
| Competition | MP | Goal | Pen | Assist | Played | YC+RC | Goals Per 90' | Assist Per 90' | Cards Per 90' |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SuperLiga Serbia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 |
- 23/10/202612:00Radnicki NisNovi Pazar23/10/2026, 12:00Radnicki Nis
v.s
Novi Pazar - 31/10/202620:00Radnički KragujevacNovi Pazar31/10/2026, 20:00Radnički Kragujevac
v.s
Novi Pazar - 06/11/202619:00Novi PazarFK Mladost Lucani06/11/2026, 19:00Novi Pazar
v.s
FK Mladost Lucani - 20/11/202619:00OFK BeogradNovi Pazar20/11/2026, 19:00OFK Beograd
v.s
Novi Pazar - 27/11/202619:00Novi PazarRed Star Belgrade27/11/2026, 19:00Novi Pazar
v.s
Red Star Belgrade - 05/12/202619:00VojvodinaNovi Pazar05/12/2026, 19:00Vojvodina
v.s
Novi Pazar - 05/02/202719:00Novi PazarRadnik Surdulica05/02/2027, 19:00Novi Pazar
v.s
Radnik Surdulica - 12/02/202719:00Mačva ŠabacNovi Pazar12/02/2027, 19:00Mačva Šabac
v.s
Novi Pazar - 19/02/202719:00Železničar PančevoNovi Pazar19/02/2027, 19:00Železničar Pančevo
v.s
Novi Pazar - 26/02/202719:00Novi PazarCukaricki26/02/2027, 19:00Novi Pazar
v.s
Cukaricki - 06/03/202719:00ZemunNovi Pazar06/03/2027, 19:00Zemun
v.s
Novi Pazar - 12/03/202719:00Novi PazarPartizan12/03/2027, 19:00Novi Pazar
v.s
Partizan
Dauda Johnson Agwom - Stats & Information
Born in 04/05/2007, Dauda Johnson Agwom is 19 years old and plays as Left Wing for Novi Pazar. The Nigeria player is -1 cm tall and weighs -1 kilos. Here you will find information about Dauda Johnson Agwom, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.
You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.
Here are some of Dauda Johnson Agwom's overall statistics for the 2026/2027 season, combining all competitions:
Overall numbers for Dauda Johnson Agwom playing for Novi Pazar in 2026/2027
Across all competitions in 2026/2027, Dauda Johnson Agwom has played a total of 643 minutes. Of those, 343 minutes were played at home and 300 minutes were played away.
Dauda Johnson Agwom has scored 1 goals in 16 appearances this season, averaging 0.06 goals per match.
Dauda Johnson Agwom has also recorded 1 assists this season.
Based on these numbers and compared with other Left Wing players in the SuperLiga, Dauda Johnson Agwom is ranked 178 among players in this position.
Competitions disputed
The player plays currently in the following competitions
The last match was in 18/10/2026, against IMT Novi Beograd, for the SuperLiga. The match ended up Novi Pazar (1) vs (2) IMT Novi Beograd.
FAQ - About the player
See below the main questions related to the player.
How old is Dauda Johnson Agwom?
Dauda Johnson Agwom is 19 years old. The player is born in 04/05/2007.
What is Dauda Johnson Agwom's current team?
Dauda Johnson Agwom currently plays for Novi Pazar.
How many goals has Dauda Johnson Agwom scored in 2026/2027?
In the season 2026/2027, Dauda Johnson Agwom has scored 1 goals, when adding all the competitions played.
How many career goals does Dauda Johnson Agwom have?
In the whole of the professional career, Dauda Johnson Agwom has scored 0 goals.
How many cards has Dauda Johnson Agwom received in 2026/2027?
In 2026/2027, Dauda Johnson Agwom received a total of 3 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.
How many matches has Dauda Johnson Agwom played in 2026/2027?
In 2026/2027, Dauda Johnson Agwom played 16 matches.
How many matches does Dauda Johnson Agwom have in his professional career?
Dauda Johnson Agwom has already played 11 matches as a professional athlete.
Which clubs has Dauda Johnson Agwom played for?
Throughout his career, Dauda Johnson Agwom has played for: Novi Pazar.