Statistics will be updated once there is data
5.00
League: 2.26
100%
League 46%
100%
League 65%
100%
League 38%
0
League 0
9
League 9.45
No odds available
2/Match
+0%
Both Teams are equal in terms of Form
2/Match
2/Match
+0%
Both Teams are equal in terms of Form
2/Match
1/Match
+140%
Treze is +140% better in terms of Forms 1st Half
2.4/Match
Form
3/Match
100%
Retrô is 100% better in terms of Form
0/Match
Form - Last 5
3/Match
3/Match
100%
Retrô is 100% better in terms of Form
0/Match
1/Match
+200%
Treze is +200% better in terms of Forms 1st Half
3/Match
Retrô
29%
2
Wins
2
Draw
3
Wins
Treze
43%
43%
3/7 Matches
86%
6/7 Matches
57%
4/7 Matches
43%
3/7 Matches
Retrô
33%
1
Wins
0
Draw
2
Wins
Treze
33%
100%
3/3 Matches
100%
3/3 Matches
33%
1/3 Matches
33%
1/3 Matches
Group 14
Group 16
Group 14
Group 16
Group 1
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Nacional-AM
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2.17 | |
| 2 |
Manauara
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 3 |
São Raimundo-RR
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
Monte Roraima
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 5 |
Manaus
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 6 |
GAS-RR
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2 | 0.33 |
Group 10
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
CSA
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 | |
| 2 |
Juazeirense
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 3 |
ASA
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 4 |
CSE
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 5 |
Jacuipense
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 6 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 11
Group 12
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Noroeste
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 2 |
Democrata-GV
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 3 |
Tombense
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
Rio Branco-ES
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 5 |
Vitória-ES
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 6 |
Porto-BA
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 9 | 1.50 |
Group 13
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Portuguesa
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 2 |
Água Santa
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 3 |
Portuguesa-RJ
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
Madureira
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 5 |
Pouso Alegre
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 6 |
America-RJ
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 5 | 0.83 |
Group 14
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 2 |
Noroeste
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 3 |
Velo Clube
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 | |
| 5 |
Maricá
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 6 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 15
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
FC Cascavel
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 2 |
Joinville
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 3 |
Cianorte
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
São Luiz
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | 1.33 | |
| 5 |
Santa Catarina
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 6 |
Guarany de Bagé
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 4 | 0.67 |
Group 16
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Blumenau
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2.17 | |
| 2 |
Marcílio Dias
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 3 |
Independente FSJ
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 4 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 5 |
São José-RS
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 6 |
Azuriz
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0.33 |
Retrô vs Treze: Pre-Match Statistics and Analysis - Serie D 2026
These are all the statistics you need to know for the Retrô vs Treze match scheduled for 12/06/2026 at 08:00 PM.
Get a full breakdown of both teams with complete statistics throughout the competition. Check out the latest team trends, current form, goals scored and conceded, head-to-head history, and other important information.
Relevant facts about Retrô vs Treze
Here is some information about Retrô vs Treze that could prove helpful in your analysis of the match:
And now here is a list of statistical probabilities for the upcoming Retrô vs Treze match in the Serie D.
Stat Probabilities for Retrô vs Treze
Here are the percentage chances that certain statistical events will happen in Retrô vs Treze, according to our projection system.
BTTS: The statistics say the chances of both teams scoring in Retrô vs Treze is 100%.
Over 2.5 goals: The combination of stats for Retrô and Treze show that there is 100% chance of over 2.5 goals scored in this match.
Aside from all the different stats for this match, you can also check out our free predictions for this and other matches, which provide more important details.
Overall Performance of Retrô vs Treze
Let's now take a look at how Retrô and Treze have performed thus far in the Serie D. Retrô has played 5 matches and has a record of 3 wins, 1 draws, and 1 losses.
Meanwhile, Treze has 3 wins, 1 draws, and 1 losses in 5 matches thus far.
So based on those numbers, Retrô has a win rate of 60%, while Treze has come out on top in 60% of their matches.
Retrô - Home performance
Retrô has played at home 2 times in the Serie D, and has the following record in those matches:
Wins: 2
Draws: 0
Defeats: 0
That gives Retrô a 100% win rate at their home stadium. They have been held to draws 0% of the time, while losses make up 0% of their home matches.
Treze - Away performance
On the opposite side, Treze has played 1 away matches thus far, and these are their numbers as the visiting side:
Wins: 0
Draws: 0
Defeats: 1
In terms of percentages, Treze has won 0% of away matches. They have drawn with their hosts in 0% of those matches and have suffered defeat 100% of the time as visitors.
And if you're interested in finding out more home and away statistics for both sides, you can also get that information on this page.
Goal statistics for Retrô vs Treze
Goal statistics are a good way to see how both teams perform offensively and defensively. So here are the goals scored and conceded numbers of Retrô and Treze ahead of their upcoming matchup.
Goals scored
Retrô has scored a total of 5 goals so far in the Serie D, while their opponent Treze has found the back of the net 4 times to date.
Based on average goals scored, Retrô has an average of 2 goals scored in this current campaign, and Treze has scored 2.6 on average.
These scoring statistics help give a deeper understanding of the two sides' attacking ability thus far in the competition. And if you'd like to see more detailed stats of the two teams, the APWin platform also provides goals scored at home and away, expected goals, and first to score stats.
Goals conceded
On the defensive side of the ball, Retrô has conceded 2 goals in 5 matches, which is an average of 1.4 goals conceded per match.
Meanwhile, visiting Treze has an average of 1.4 goals conceded per match after surrendering 5 goals in 5 matches.
And for additional information about the two teams' defences during the current campaign, check out the tables above, which provide clean sheet percentages and expected goals against stats.
Direct Matchups Between Retrô vs Treze
Retrô and Treze have played each other 7 times in recent years. In those matches, Retrô has 2 wins, Treze has 3 wins, and there have been 2 draws.
These recent head-to-head numbers should make clear who has had the upper hand in this matchup, or if the two sides have been more evenly matched. Moreover, it may help in predicting the outcome of the next Retrô vs Treze match.
Other trends from recent matchups
These statistics for the Retrô vs Treze match are just the tip of the iceberg, as you can find so much more data for all the upcoming matches. Check out the teams' average corners per game, expected goals stats, yellow and red cards, and plenty of other information to help football fans make more educated bets and predictions.
Here are some additional FAQs about Retrô vs Treze that you may find helpful.
What is the head-to-head record between Retrô and Treze?
In their past 7 matches, Retrô has 2 wins, Treze has 3 wins, and there have been 2 draws.
Where to find Retrô vs Treze prediction?
You can find our predictions for Retrô vs Treze.
What was the last match between Retrô vs Treze?
The last match between the two sides was on 04/04/2026. The result of that match was Treze 3 vs 0 Retrô.
Where to find Retrô vs Treze stats?
You can find goal statistics for Retrô vs Treze above, not to mention a number of other different data about the two teams.
Where to watch Retrô vs Treze?
You can check out the stream for Retrô vs Treze.