Statistics will be updated once there is data
3.50
League: 2.93
63%
League 60%
88%
League 80%
75%
League 53%
5.25
League 4.18
6
League 9.44
No odds available
0.67/Match
+79%
Slovácko is +79% better in terms of Form
1.2/Match
0.8/Match
+50%
Slovácko is +50% better in terms of Form
1.2/Match
0.17/Match
+1076%
Slovácko is +1076% better in terms of Forms 1st Half
2/Match
Form
0/Match
100%
Slovácko is 100% better in terms of Form
1/Match
Form - Last 5
0/Match
0/Match
100%
Slovácko is 100% better in terms of Form
1/Match
0/Match
100%
Slovácko is 100% better in terms of Forms 1st Half
3/Match
Líšeň
0%
0
Wins
0
Draw
0
Wins
Slovácko
0%
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
Líšeň
0%
0
Wins
0
Draw
0
Wins
Slovácko
0%
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
0%
0/0 Matches
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Slavia Praha
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2.50 | |
| 2 |
Zbrojovka Brno
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 3 |
Sigma Olomouc
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 4 |
Teplice
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1.75 | |
| 5 |
Mladá Boleslav
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 6 |
Jablonec
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 7 |
Sparta Prague
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 8 |
Baník Ostrava
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 9 |
Hradec Králové
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 10 |
Viktoria Plzen
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | 1.25 | |
| 11 |
Slovan Liberec
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 12 |
Bohemians 1905
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 13 |
Slovácko
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 14 |
Pardubice
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 15 |
Líšeň
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 16 |
Zlín
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Slovan Liberec
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 2 |
Slavia Praha
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 3 |
Sigma Olomouc
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
Mladá Boleslav
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 5 |
Zbrojovka Brno
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 6 |
Jablonec
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 7 |
Viktoria Plzen
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 8 |
Bohemians 1905
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 9 |
Líšeň
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
| 10 |
Teplice
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 11 |
Sparta Prague
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 12 |
Baník Ostrava
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 13 |
Hradec Králové
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 14 |
Slovácko
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 15 |
Pardubice
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 16 |
Zlín
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Slavia Praha
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 2.43 | |
| 2 |
Slovan Liberec
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2.17 | |
| 3 |
Sigma Olomouc
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1.86 | |
| 4 |
Zbrojovka Brno
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 1.86 | |
| 5 |
Mladá Boleslav
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | |
| 6 |
Jablonec
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 7 |
Teplice
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 1.67 | |
| 8 |
Sparta Prague
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 9 |
Viktoria Plzen
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 10 |
Baník Ostrava
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 9 | 1.80 | |
| 11 |
Hradec Králové
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | 1.40 | |
| 12 |
Bohemians 1905
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 13 |
Líšeň
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 4 | 0.57 | |
| 14 |
Slovácko
|
7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | 0.43 | |
| 15 |
Pardubice
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 16 |
Zlín
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0 | 0.00 |
Líšeň vs Slovácko: Pre-Match Statistics and Analysis - First League 2026/2027
On this page, you can check all statistics for Líšeň vs Slovácko, including goals, corners, averages, trends, standings, and much more. All statistical data available on APWin is free and updated in real time.
The match will be played on 28/11/2026 (saturday) at 09:00 AM. In addition to the latest statistics, you will find information on team standings, current form, tactical lineups, average cards, head-to-head history, and mathematical projections for this football match.
Relevant facts about Líšeň vs Slovácko
Here is some information about Líšeň vs Slovácko that could prove helpful in your analysis of the match:
And now here is a list of statistical probabilities for the upcoming Líšeň vs Slovácko match in the First League.
Stat Probabilities for Líšeň vs Slovácko
Here are the percentage chances that certain statistical events will happen in Líšeň vs Slovácko, according to our projection system.
BTTS: The statistics say the chances of both teams scoring in Líšeň vs Slovácko is 63%.
Over 2.5 goals: The combination of stats for Líšeň and Slovácko show that there is 75% chance of over 2.5 goals scored in this match.
Aside from all the different stats for this match, you can also check out our free predictions for this and other matches, which provide more important details.
Overall Performance of Líšeň vs Slovácko
Let's now take a look at how Líšeň and Slovácko have performed thus far in the First League. Líšeň has played 6 matches and has a record of 1 wins, 1 draws, and 4 losses.
Meanwhile, Slovácko has 1 wins, 3 draws, and 1 losses in 5 matches thus far.
So based on those numbers, Líšeň has a win rate of 17%, while Slovácko has come out on top in 20% of their matches.
Líšeň - Home performance
Líšeň has played at home 3 times in the First League, and has the following record in those matches:
Wins: 1
Draws: 2
Defeats: 1
That gives Líšeň a 0% win rate at their home stadium. They have been held to draws 67% of the time, while losses make up 33% of their home matches.
Slovácko - Away performance
On the opposite side, Slovácko has played 1 away matches thus far, and these are their numbers as the visiting side:
Wins: 0
Draws: 1
Defeats: 0
In terms of percentages, Slovácko has won 0% of away matches. They have drawn with their hosts in 100% of those matches and have suffered defeat 0% of the time as visitors.
And if you're interested in finding out more home and away statistics for both sides, you can also get that information on this page.
Goal statistics for Líšeň vs Slovácko
Goal statistics are a good way to see how both teams perform offensively and defensively. So here are the goals scored and conceded numbers of Líšeň and Slovácko ahead of their upcoming matchup.
Goals scored
Líšeň has scored a total of 6 goals so far in the First League, while their opponent Slovácko has found the back of the net 5 times to date.
Based on average goals scored, Líšeň has an average of 1 goals scored in this current campaign, and Slovácko has scored 2.2 on average.
These scoring statistics help give a deeper understanding of the two sides' attacking ability thus far in the competition. And if you'd like to see more detailed stats of the two teams, the APWin platform also provides goals scored at home and away, expected goals, and first to score stats.
Goals conceded
On the defensive side of the ball, Líšeň has conceded 7 goals in 6 matches, which is an average of 2.17 goals conceded per match.
Meanwhile, visiting Slovácko has an average of 2.4 goals conceded per match after surrendering 5 goals in 5 matches.
And for additional information about the two teams' defences during the current campaign, check out the tables above, which provide clean sheet percentages and expected goals against stats.
Direct Matchups Between Líšeň vs Slovácko
Líšeň and Slovácko have played each other 0 times in recent years. In those matches, Líšeň has 0 wins, Slovácko has 0 wins, and there have been 0 draws.
These recent head-to-head numbers should make clear who has had the upper hand in this matchup, or if the two sides have been more evenly matched. Moreover, it may help in predicting the outcome of the next Líšeň vs Slovácko match.
Other trends from recent matchups
These statistics for the Líšeň vs Slovácko match are just the tip of the iceberg, as you can find so much more data for all the upcoming matches. Check out the teams' average corners per game, expected goals stats, yellow and red cards, and plenty of other information to help football fans make more educated bets and predictions.
Here are some additional FAQs about Líšeň vs Slovácko that you may find helpful.
What is the head-to-head record between Líšeň and Slovácko?
In their past 0 matches, Líšeň has 0 wins, Slovácko has 0 wins, and there have been 0 draws.
Where to find Líšeň vs Slovácko prediction?
You can find our predictions for Líšeň vs Slovácko.
What was the last match between Líšeň vs Slovácko?
The last match between the two sides was on 01/08/2026. The result of that match was Slovácko 1 vs 1 Líšeň.
Where to find Líšeň vs Slovácko stats?
You can find goal statistics for Líšeň vs Slovácko above, not to mention a number of other different data about the two teams.
Where to watch Líšeň vs Slovácko?
You can check out the stream for Líšeň vs Slovácko.