Comerciantes vs César Vallejo

Peru - Segunda División

2 - 4

05 Oct 2025 16:15

Live Statistics
  • -1%Ball Possession-1%
  • -1Total Shots-1
  • -1Shots on Target-1
  • -1Corners-1
  • -1Fouls-1
  • -1Yellow Cards-1

Over / Under

  • 0.5

    1+ gol

    OVER
    70%
    UNDER
    30%
  • 1.5

    2+ gol

    OVER
    55%
    UNDER
    45%
  • 2.5

    3+ gol

    OVER
    30%
    UNDER
    70%
  • 3.5

    4+ gol

    OVER
    20%
    UNDER
    80%

Comerciantes vs César Vallejo: Statistics and Analysis - Segunda División 2025

On this page you can check all the key statistics for Comerciantes vs César Vallejo - goals, corners, form, trends, head-to-head record and more.

This Segunda División match was played on 05/10/2025 (Sunday) and finished Comerciantes 2 - 4 César Vallejo.

The fixture is part of game week N/A of the Segunda División season.

Our projection system combines both teams' numbers into percentage chances for the key statistical markets in this match:

For our tips built on these numbers, see the Comerciantes vs César Vallejo prediction page.

Who is the favorite in Comerciantes vs César Vallejo?

According to the latest match odds, is the favorite at an implied probability of about 0%. The full 1X2 market has Comerciantes at , the draw at , and César Vallejo at .

Overall performance in the Segunda División

Goal statistics for Comerciantes vs César Vallejo

More detail - goals home and away, expected goals and first-to-score rates - is in the tables above.

Frequently asked questions about Comerciantes vs César Vallejo

When was Comerciantes vs César Vallejo played?

The match was played on 05/10/2025 (Sunday) and finished Comerciantes 2 - 4 César Vallejo.

Who is the favorite in Comerciantes vs César Vallejo?

is the favorite at odds of , an implied probability of about 0%. Comerciantes is priced at , the draw at and César Vallejo at .

Where can I find Comerciantes vs César Vallejo stats?

All key statistics for Comerciantes vs César Vallejo are on this page, updated in real time.