Country
USA
Teams
86
Season
2024
Matches
16/440
0 | Standings | 0 |
0 | Goal Scored | 0 |
0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
0 | xG | 0 |
0 | xGA | 0 |
14/04/2024
01:00
Brave Lions
Glendale Lions
20/04/2024
23:00
El Farolito
San Ramon FC
21/04/2024
00:00
Oakland Stompers
Oakland SC
21/04/2024
02:00
Las Vegas Legends FC
Brave Lions
21/04/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
Napa Valley 1839 FC
21/04/2024
22:00
Las Vegas Knights
Brave Lions
22/04/2024
03:00
FC Arizona
FCAZ Tucson
28/04/2024
01:00
Brave Lions
FC Arizona
28/04/2024
02:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
Oakland Stompers
28/04/2024
02:00
Sacramento Gold
California Odyssey
14/04/2024
22:00
FCAZ Tucson
Las Vegas Legends FC
1
5
14/04/2024
02:00
San Ramon FC
Sacramento Gold
2
0
14/04/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
Oakland Stompers
6
0
14/04/2024
02:00
FC Arizona
Las Vegas Knights
1
2
14/04/2024
02:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
El Farolito
1
2
07/04/2024
02:00
Sacramento Gold
Napa Valley 1839 FC
3
4
07/04/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
Oakland SC
2
0
07/04/2024
00:00
Oakland Stompers
El Farolito
0
3
24/03/2024
02:00
Oakland SC
Napa Valley 1839 FC
1
2
24/03/2024
02:00
San Ramon FC
California Odyssey
1
1
Keystone East
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlantic City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | FC Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Jackson Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Philadelphia Union III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Keystone West
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Hershey FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Philadelphia Ukrainians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mid-Atlantic
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Virginia Dream | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Atlantic
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartford City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kingston Stockade FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gateway
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Des Moines United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ehtar Belleville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | St. Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Great Lakes
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cleveland SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Erie Commodores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Flower City Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Michigan Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Niagara 1812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | SI Guardians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Steel City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakota Fusion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Duluth FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gulf Coast
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Naples United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lone Star
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Katy 1895 FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | West Texas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Southeast
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Apotheos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Charlottetowne Hops | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Greenville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Golden Gate
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Farolito | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 10 | 2.50 | |
2 | Napa Valley 1839 FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 9 | 2.25 | |
3 | California Odyssey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 7 | 2.33 | |
4 | San Ramon FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 7 | 1.75 | |
5 | Sacramento Gold | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 5 | 1.00 | |
6 | Oakland SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 0.25 | |
7 | Oakland Stompers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 | -19 | 0 | 0 |
Southwest
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Vegas Legends FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 | 3.00 | |
2 | Las Vegas Knights | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
3 | Brave Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | FC Arizona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | FCAZ Tucson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
14/04/2024
01:00
Brave Lions
Glendale Lions
20/04/2024
23:00
El Farolito
San Ramon FC
21/04/2024
00:00
Oakland Stompers
Oakland SC
21/04/2024
02:00
Las Vegas Legends FC
Brave Lions
21/04/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
Napa Valley 1839 FC
21/04/2024
22:00
Las Vegas Knights
Brave Lions
22/04/2024
03:00
FC Arizona
FCAZ Tucson
28/04/2024
01:00
Brave Lions
FC Arizona
28/04/2024
02:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
Oakland Stompers
28/04/2024
02:00
Sacramento Gold
California Odyssey
28/04/2024
02:00
Las Vegas Knights
FCAZ Tucson
28/04/2024
02:00
San Ramon FC
Oakland SC
28/04/2024
22:00
Las Vegas Knights
FCAZ Tucson
28/04/2024
22:00
Glendale Lions
FC Arizona
04/05/2024
23:00
New York Shockers
Syracuse FC
04/05/2024
23:00
El Farolito
Oakland Stompers
04/05/2024
23:00
Philadelphia Union III
Jackson Lions
04/05/2024
23:00
Naples United FC
Jacksonville Armada II
04/05/2024
23:00
Hartford City FC
New Jersey United
04/05/2024
23:00
Hickory
Apotheos
05/05/2024
00:30
Valeo
Kingston Stockade FC
05/05/2024
02:00
Las Vegas Legends FC
Las Vegas Knights
05/05/2024
02:00
Oakland SC
California Odyssey
05/05/2024
02:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
Sacramento Gold
05/05/2024
02:00
FCAZ Tucson
FC Arizona
05/05/2024
22:00
Glendale Lions
Brave Lions
05/05/2024
23:00
Atlantic City FC
FC Motown
10/05/2024
23:00
Apotheos
865 Alliance
11/05/2024
16:30
Philadelphia Union III
FC Monmouth
11/05/2024
22:00
New Jersey United
Kingston Stockade FC
11/05/2024
22:00
Flower City Union
Steel City
11/05/2024
23:00
Bristol Rhythm
Appalachian
11/05/2024
23:00
Jacksonville Armada II
Global Soccer Pathways
11/05/2024
23:00
Naples United FC
Columbus United
11/05/2024
23:00
Greenville United
Hickory
11/05/2024
23:00
Jackson Lions
FC Motown
11/05/2024
23:00
New York Shockers
Hartford City FC
11/05/2024
23:30
Pensacola
New Orleans Jesters
11/05/2024
23:30
WC Predators
Atlantic City FC
12/05/2024
00:00
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
Minnesota Blizzard
12/05/2024
00:30
Fort Worth Vaqueros
Denton Diablos
12/05/2024
01:00
Brave Lions
Las Vegas Legends FC
12/05/2024
02:00
Oakland SC
San Ramon FC
12/05/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
Sacramento Gold
12/05/2024
02:30
Oakland Stompers
Napa Valley 1839 FC
12/05/2024
03:00
FC Arizona
FCAZ Tucson
12/05/2024
19:00
Syracuse FC
Valeo
12/05/2024
22:00
Glendale Lions
Las Vegas Legends FC
12/05/2024
23:00
El Farolito
California Odyssey
13/05/2024
22:00
Port City
Charlottetowne Hops
14/05/2024
23:30
Electric City Shock
First State
15/05/2024
00:30
West Chester United
Hershey FC
15/05/2024
23:30
FC Monmouth
WC Predators
16/05/2024
00:00
Virginia Dream
Alexandria Reds
16/05/2024
00:00
Duluth FC
Joy St. Louis Park
16/05/2024
00:00
865 Alliance
Bristol Rhythm
17/05/2024
23:00
Michigan Rangers
SI Guardians
17/05/2024
23:00
GL Rough Diamonds
Annapolis Blues
17/05/2024
23:00
Charlottetowne Hops
Hickory
18/05/2024
00:00
Milwaukee Torrent
Des Moines United
18/05/2024
18:00
Syracuse FC
New Jersey United
18/05/2024
21:00
Electric City Shock
West Chester United
18/05/2024
23:00
Cleveland SC
Akron City
18/05/2024
23:00
Hershey FC
Pennsylvania Classics
18/05/2024
23:00
Hartford City FC
Kingston Stockade FC
18/05/2024
23:00
FC Frederick
DMV Elite
18/05/2024
23:00
Virginia Beach City
Grove Soccer United
18/05/2024
23:00
Bristol Rhythm
Port City
18/05/2024
23:00
Appalachian
Apotheos
18/05/2024
23:00
Jacksonville Armada II
Naples United FC
18/05/2024
23:00
Global Soccer Pathways
Pensacola
18/05/2024
23:00
Tallahassee
Miami Dutch Lions
18/05/2024
23:00
Gio's Lions
St. Louis Club Atletico
18/05/2024
23:30
Valeo
New York Shockers
18/05/2024
23:30
Philadelphia Ukrainians
First State
19/05/2024
00:00
Joy St. Louis Park
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
19/05/2024
00:00
FC Brownsville
Austin United
19/05/2024
00:00
New Orleans Jesters
Columbus United
19/05/2024
00:00
Wisconsin Conquerors
Kansas City Sol
19/05/2024
00:00
Ehtar Belleville
Sunflower State
19/05/2024
00:00
Duluth FC
Siouxland United
19/05/2024
00:00
Dakota Fusion FC
Minnesota Blizzard
19/05/2024
00:30
Katy 1895 FC
Laredo Heat
19/05/2024
00:30
Lubbock Matadors
West Texas
19/05/2024
00:30
Denton Diablos
Fort Worth Vaqueros
19/05/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
San Ramon FC
19/05/2024
02:00
Sacramento Gold
El Farolito
19/05/2024
02:00
Las Vegas Legends FC
Las Vegas Knights
19/05/2024
02:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
Oakland SC
19/05/2024
03:00
FC Arizona
Brave Lions
19/05/2024
21:00
Steel City
Flower City Union
19/05/2024
21:30
Alexandria Reds
Annapolis Blues
19/05/2024
22:00
Jackson Lions
WC Predators
19/05/2024
22:00
FCAZ Tucson
Brave Lions
19/05/2024
22:00
FC Motown
Philadelphia Union III
20/05/2024
00:00
Gio's Lions
Des Moines United
20/05/2024
23:00
GL Rough Diamonds
FC Frederick
20/05/2024
23:30
Atlantic City FC
FC Monmouth
22/05/2024
22:00
Sunflower State
Wisconsin Conquerors
22/05/2024
23:00
Hershey FC
Philadelphia Ukrainians
23/05/2024
00:00
Katy 1895 FC
Austin United
23/05/2024
00:00
Duluth FC
Dakota Fusion FC
23/05/2024
00:00
Sioux Falls Thunder
Joy St. Louis Park
24/05/2024
00:00
Global Soccer Pathways
Jacksonville Armada II
24/05/2024
00:15
West Chester United
Pennsylvania Classics
24/05/2024
00:30
Denton Diablos
West Texas
24/05/2024
23:00
Charlottetowne Hops
Greenville United
25/05/2024
00:00
Des Moines United
Wisconsin Conquerors
25/05/2024
21:00
Hershey FC
First State
25/05/2024
22:00
Kingston Stockade FC
Syracuse FC
25/05/2024
22:00
Erie Commodores
Steel City
25/05/2024
22:00
Valeo
Hartford City FC
25/05/2024
23:00
Akron City
Michigan Rangers
25/05/2024
23:00
Atlantic City FC
Jackson Lions
25/05/2024
23:00
New York Shockers
New Jersey United
25/05/2024
23:00
DMV Elite
GL Rough Diamonds
25/05/2024
23:00
Hickory
Port City
25/05/2024
23:00
Bristol Rhythm
Apotheos
25/05/2024
23:00
865 Alliance
Appalachian
25/05/2024
23:00
Global Soccer Pathways
Miami Dutch Lions
25/05/2024
23:00
Tallahassee
Columbus United
25/05/2024
23:00
Naples United FC
Jacksonville Armada II
25/05/2024
23:00
SI Guardians
Flower City Union
25/05/2024
23:00
Cleveland SC
Niagara 1812
25/05/2024
23:00
FC Motown
FC Monmouth
26/05/2024
00:00
Sunflower State
St. Louis Club Atletico
26/05/2024
00:00
Joy St. Louis Park
Minnesota Blizzard
26/05/2024
00:00
New Orleans Jesters
Pensacola
26/05/2024
00:00
Siouxland United
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
26/05/2024
00:00
Milwaukee Torrent
Ehtar Belleville
26/05/2024
00:00
Dakota Fusion FC
Duluth FC
26/05/2024
00:30
Fort Worth Vaqueros
Lubbock Matadors
26/05/2024
19:30
Alexandria Reds
Virginia Beach City
26/05/2024
23:00
Pennsylvania Classics
Electric City Shock
26/05/2024
23:00
FC Frederick
Annapolis Blues
26/05/2024
23:30
Philadelphia Union III
WC Predators
27/05/2024
00:00
Austin United
Laredo Heat
27/05/2024
21:00
Grove Soccer United
DMV Elite
28/05/2024
00:00
Minnesota Blizzard
Sioux Falls Thunder
28/05/2024
23:30
West Chester United
Philadelphia Ukrainians
29/05/2024
23:00
Pensacola
Tallahassee
30/05/2024
00:00
Global Soccer Pathways
Naples United FC
30/05/2024
00:00
Niagara 1812
Flower City Union
30/05/2024
00:00
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
Duluth FC
30/05/2024
00:00
Siouxland United
Dakota Fusion FC
31/05/2024
00:30
Denton Diablos
FC Brownsville
31/05/2024
00:30
Lubbock Matadors
Austin United
31/05/2024
23:00
FC Frederick
Virginia Beach City
31/05/2024
23:00
Akron City
Steel City
01/06/2024
00:00
Wisconsin Conquerors
Sunflower State
01/06/2024
00:00
St. Louis Club Atletico
Kansas City Sol
01/06/2024
18:00
West Chester United
First State
01/06/2024
19:00
Ehtar Belleville
Kansas City Sol
01/06/2024
22:00
Miami Dutch Lions
Jacksonville Armada II
01/06/2024
22:00
FC Monmouth
Jackson Lions
01/06/2024
22:00
New Jersey United
Valeo
01/06/2024
22:00
Kingston Stockade FC
New York Shockers
01/06/2024
23:00
Columbus United
Naples United FC
01/06/2024
23:00
Pensacola
Global Soccer Pathways
01/06/2024
23:00
Apotheos
Charlottetowne Hops
01/06/2024
23:00
Appalachian
Bristol Rhythm
01/06/2024
23:00
Hickory
Greenville United
01/06/2024
23:00
Port City
865 Alliance
01/06/2024
23:00
Annapolis Blues
DMV Elite
01/06/2024
23:00
Grove Soccer United
Alexandria Reds
01/06/2024
23:00
Hershey FC
Electric City Shock
01/06/2024
23:00
El Farolito
Napa Valley 1839 FC
01/06/2024
23:00
SI Guardians
Cleveland SC
02/06/2024
00:00
New Orleans Jesters
Tallahassee
02/06/2024
00:00
Des Moines United
Milwaukee Torrent
02/06/2024
00:00
Dakota Fusion FC
Joy St. Louis Park
02/06/2024
00:00
Sioux Falls Thunder
Duluth FC
02/06/2024
00:00
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
Siouxland United
02/06/2024
00:30
Denton Diablos
Lubbock Matadors
02/06/2024
00:30
Fort Worth Vaqueros
FC Brownsville
02/06/2024
00:30
West Texas
Austin United
02/06/2024
01:00
Brave Lions
FCAZ Tucson
02/06/2024
01:00
Oakland Stompers
California Odyssey
02/06/2024
01:00
Laredo Heat
Katy 1895 FC
02/06/2024
02:00
Las Vegas Legends FC
FC Arizona
02/06/2024
02:00
Sacramento Gold
San Ramon FC
02/06/2024
18:00
Hartford City FC
Syracuse FC
02/06/2024
20:00
WC Predators
FC Motown
02/06/2024
22:00
Las Vegas Knights
FC Arizona
02/06/2024
22:00
Glendale Lions
FCAZ Tucson
02/06/2024
22:00
Michigan Rangers
Erie Commodores
02/06/2024
23:00
Niagara 1812
Steel City
02/06/2024
23:00
Virginia Beach City
GL Rough Diamonds
03/06/2024
00:00
Gio's Lions
Wisconsin Conquerors
03/06/2024
23:30
Philadelphia Union III
Atlantic City FC
04/06/2024
23:00
FC Frederick
Grove Soccer United
05/06/2024
23:00
Alexandria Reds
Virginia Dream
05/06/2024
23:00
Greenville United
Port City
05/06/2024
23:00
Niagara 1812
Akron City
05/06/2024
23:00
Cleveland SC
Erie Commodores
05/06/2024
23:30
Pennsylvania Classics
First State
06/06/2024
00:00
Sunflower State
Kansas City Sol
06/06/2024
00:00
Dakota Fusion FC
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
07/06/2024
00:15
FC Brownsville
West Texas
07/06/2024
00:30
Katy 1895 FC
Denton Diablos
07/06/2024
23:00
Annapolis Blues
GL Rough Diamonds
07/06/2024
23:00
Jacksonville Armada II
New Orleans Jesters
08/06/2024
00:00
Ehtar Belleville
Gio's Lions
08/06/2024
00:00
Des Moines United
Sunflower State
08/06/2024
20:00
Electric City Shock
Philadelphia Ukrainians
08/06/2024
22:00
Kingston Stockade FC
Valeo
08/06/2024
22:00
New Jersey United
Hartford City FC
08/06/2024
22:00
Erie Commodores
Flower City Union
08/06/2024
22:30
First State
Pennsylvania Classics
08/06/2024
23:00
Naples United FC
Miami Dutch Lions
08/06/2024
23:00
Charlottetowne Hops
Bristol Rhythm
08/06/2024
23:00
865 Alliance
Apotheos
08/06/2024
23:00
Appalachian
Greenville United
08/06/2024
23:00
Jackson Lions
Philadelphia Union III
08/06/2024
23:00
Hershey FC
West Chester United
08/06/2024
23:00
DMV Elite
FC Frederick
08/06/2024
23:00
Syracuse FC
New York Shockers
08/06/2024
23:00
Steel City
Cleveland SC
08/06/2024
23:00
Michigan Rangers
Akron City
08/06/2024
23:00
Pensacola
Columbus United
08/06/2024
23:30
FC Motown
Atlantic City FC
09/06/2024
00:00
Dakota Fusion FC
Sioux Falls Thunder
09/06/2024
00:00
St. Louis Club Atletico
Milwaukee Torrent
09/06/2024
00:00
Duluth FC
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
09/06/2024
00:00
Siouxland United
Minnesota Blizzard
09/06/2024
00:00
Kansas City Sol
Wisconsin Conquerors
09/06/2024
00:30
Virginia Dream
Grove Soccer United
09/06/2024
00:30
Lubbock Matadors
Fort Worth Vaqueros
09/06/2024
01:00
Laredo Heat
West Texas
09/06/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
El Farolito
09/06/2024
02:00
San Ramon FC
Oakland Stompers
09/06/2024
02:00
Oakland SC
Sacramento Gold
09/06/2024
20:00
WC Predators
FC Monmouth
09/06/2024
22:00
Tallahassee
New Orleans Jesters
11/06/2024
00:15
FC Brownsville
Katy 1895 FC
12/06/2024
22:00
Miami Dutch Lions
Naples United FC
12/06/2024
22:00
Grove Soccer United
Virginia Beach City
12/06/2024
23:00
Columbus United
Pensacola
12/06/2024
23:30
Virginia Dream
Annapolis Blues
13/06/2024
00:00
Gio's Lions
Milwaukee Torrent
13/06/2024
00:00
Minnesota Blizzard
Duluth FC
13/06/2024
00:00
Joy St. Louis Park
Siouxland United
13/06/2024
00:00
Sioux Falls Thunder
Dakota Fusion FC
13/06/2024
00:00
Kansas City Sol
St. Louis Club Atletico
14/06/2024
00:30
Fort Worth Vaqueros
Laredo Heat
14/06/2024
22:00
Erie Commodores
Niagara 1812
14/06/2024
23:00
Michigan Rangers
Cleveland SC
14/06/2024
23:00
SI Guardians
Steel City
14/06/2024
23:00
GL Rough Diamonds
DMV Elite
14/06/2024
23:00
Philadelphia Ukrainians
Hershey FC
15/06/2024
00:00
Sioux Falls Thunder
Siouxland United
15/06/2024
22:00
Valeo
Syracuse FC
15/06/2024
22:00
Kingston Stockade FC
New Jersey United
15/06/2024
22:00
FC Monmouth
Philadelphia Union III
15/06/2024
22:30
First State
Electric City Shock
15/06/2024
23:00
El Farolito
Oakland SC
15/06/2024
23:00
Greenville United
Charlottetowne Hops
15/06/2024
23:00
Port City
Hickory
15/06/2024
23:00
Apotheos
Bristol Rhythm
15/06/2024
23:00
Appalachian
865 Alliance
15/06/2024
23:00
Jacksonville Armada II
Miami Dutch Lions
15/06/2024
23:00
Columbus United
New Orleans Jesters
15/06/2024
23:00
Global Soccer Pathways
Naples United FC
15/06/2024
23:00
Milwaukee Torrent
St. Louis Club Atletico
15/06/2024
23:00
Akron City
Flower City Union
16/06/2024
00:00
Kansas City Sol
Sunflower State
16/06/2024
00:00
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
Sioux Falls Thunder
16/06/2024
00:00
Joy St. Louis Park
Dakota Fusion FC
16/06/2024
00:00
Gio's Lions
Ehtar Belleville
16/06/2024
00:00
Wisconsin Conquerors
Des Moines United
16/06/2024
00:30
Denton Diablos
Laredo Heat
16/06/2024
00:30
Fort Worth Vaqueros
West Texas
16/06/2024
01:00
Oakland Stompers
Sacramento Gold
16/06/2024
01:00
Brave Lions
Glendale Lions
16/06/2024
02:00
San Ramon FC
Napa Valley 1839 FC
16/06/2024
02:00
FC Arizona
FCAZ Tucson
16/06/2024
18:00
Hartford City FC
New York Shockers
16/06/2024
20:00
Cleveland SC
SI Guardians
16/06/2024
20:00
Philadelphia Ukrainians
Pennsylvania Classics
16/06/2024
20:00
Michigan Rangers
Niagara 1812
16/06/2024
21:00
Annapolis Blues
FC Frederick
16/06/2024
22:00
FC Motown
Jackson Lions
16/06/2024
22:00
Las Vegas Knights
Las Vegas Legends FC
16/06/2024
22:00
Tallahassee
Pensacola
16/06/2024
22:30
Alexandria Reds
Grove Soccer United
16/06/2024
23:00
Virginia Beach City
Virginia Dream
17/06/2024
00:00
Austin United
FC Brownsville
17/06/2024
23:30
Atlantic City FC
WC Predators
19/06/2024
00:00
Wisconsin Conquerors
Milwaukee Torrent
19/06/2024
22:00
Miami Dutch Lions
Global Soccer Pathways
19/06/2024
23:00
Hickory
Charlottetowne Hops
19/06/2024
23:00
865 Alliance
Greenville United
19/06/2024
23:00
Alexandria Reds
FC Frederick
19/06/2024
23:30
Virginia Dream
Virginia Beach City
20/06/2024
00:00
New Orleans Jesters
Tallahassee
20/06/2024
00:00
Duluth FC
Sioux Falls Thunder
20/06/2024
00:00
Laredo Heat
Austin United
20/06/2024
00:00
Minnesota Blizzard
Siouxland United
21/06/2024
00:30
West Texas
Katy 1895 FC
21/06/2024
22:00
Erie Commodores
SI Guardians
21/06/2024
23:00
GL Rough Diamonds
Virginia Dream
22/06/2024
00:00
Ehtar Belleville
St. Louis Club Atletico
22/06/2024
00:00
Des Moines United
Kansas City Sol
22/06/2024
22:00
Kingston Stockade FC
Hartford City FC
22/06/2024
22:30
First State
Philadelphia Ukrainians
22/06/2024
23:00
Charlottetowne Hops
Port City
22/06/2024
23:00
FC Monmouth
Atlantic City FC
22/06/2024
23:00
Philadelphia Union III
FC Motown
22/06/2024
23:00
West Chester United
Electric City Shock
22/06/2024
23:00
New York Shockers
Valeo
22/06/2024
23:00
Virginia Beach City
Alexandria Reds
22/06/2024
23:00
DMV Elite
Annapolis Blues
22/06/2024
23:00
Bristol Rhythm
865 Alliance
22/06/2024
23:00
Greenville United
Apotheos
22/06/2024
23:00
Hickory
Appalachian
22/06/2024
23:00
Columbus United
Tallahassee
22/06/2024
23:00
Naples United FC
Global Soccer Pathways
22/06/2024
23:00
Jacksonville Armada II
Miami Dutch Lions
22/06/2024
23:00
Pensacola
New Orleans Jesters
22/06/2024
23:00
Akron City
Cleveland SC
Niagara 1812
SI Guardians
23/06/2024
00:00
Sioux Falls Thunder
Minnesota Blizzard
23/06/2024
00:00
Milwaukee Torrent
Gio's Lions
23/06/2024
00:00
Austin United
Denton Diablos
23/06/2024
00:00
Joy St. Louis Park
Duluth FC
23/06/2024
00:00
Sunflower State
Des Moines United
23/06/2024
00:00
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
Dakota Fusion FC
23/06/2024
00:15
FC Brownsville
Laredo Heat
23/06/2024
00:30
Lubbock Matadors
Katy 1895 FC
23/06/2024
02:00
Oakland SC
Oakland Stompers
23/06/2024
02:00
San Ramon FC
El Farolito
23/06/2024
20:00
WC Predators
Jackson Lions
23/06/2024
21:00
Steel City
Erie Commodores
23/06/2024
21:00
New Jersey United
Syracuse FC
23/06/2024
22:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
California Odyssey
23/06/2024
23:00
FC Frederick
GL Rough Diamonds
23/06/2024
23:00
Grove Soccer United
Virginia Dream
23/06/2024
23:00
Pennsylvania Classics
Hershey FC
25/06/2024
23:00
Philadelphia Ukrainians
Electric City Shock
26/06/2024
00:00
St. Louis Club Atletico
Ehtar Belleville
26/06/2024
22:00
Miami Dutch Lions
Global Soccer Pathways
26/06/2024
22:00
Austin United
Fort Worth Vaqueros
26/06/2024
23:00
DMV Elite
Virginia Dream
26/06/2024
23:00
Port City
Appalachian
26/06/2024
23:00
Tallahassee
Columbus United
26/06/2024
23:30
Pennsylvania Classics
West Chester United
27/06/2024
00:00
Siouxland United
Joy St. Louis Park
27/06/2024
00:00
Kansas City Sol
Des Moines United
27/06/2024
00:00
Duluth FC
Minnesota Blizzard
27/06/2024
00:00
Sioux Falls Thunder
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
27/06/2024
00:30
Katy 1895 FC
FC Brownsville
27/06/2024
23:00
Flower City Union
Niagara 1812
28/06/2024
01:00
Laredo Heat
Lubbock Matadors
28/06/2024
23:00
Cleveland SC
Michigan Rangers
28/06/2024
23:00
SI Guardians
Akron City
29/06/2024
00:00
Des Moines United
Gio's Lions
29/06/2024
19:00
Philadelphia Ukrainians
West Chester United
29/06/2024
22:00
New Jersey United
New York Shockers
29/06/2024
22:00
Hartford City FC
Valeo
29/06/2024
22:00
Grove Soccer United
GL Rough Diamonds
29/06/2024
22:00
Miami Dutch Lions
Tallahassee
29/06/2024
22:00
Syracuse FC
Kingston Stockade FC
29/06/2024
22:00
Electric City Shock
Pennsylvania Classics
29/06/2024
22:30
First State
Hershey FC
29/06/2024
22:30
Virginia Dream
FC Frederick
29/06/2024
23:00
Annapolis Blues
Virginia Beach City
29/06/2024
23:00
Port City
Greenville United
29/06/2024
23:00
Charlottetowne Hops
865 Alliance
29/06/2024
23:00
FC Monmouth
FC Motown
29/06/2024
23:00
Bristol Rhythm
Hickory
29/06/2024
23:00
Columbus United
Pensacola
29/06/2024
23:00
Apotheos
Appalachian
29/06/2024
23:00
Jackson Lions
Atlantic City FC
30/06/2024
00:00
Sunflower State
Ehtar Belleville
30/06/2024
00:00
New Orleans Jesters
Jacksonville Armada II
30/06/2024
00:00
St. Louis Club Atletico
Gio's Lions
30/06/2024
00:00
Milwaukee Torrent
Wisconsin Conquerors
30/06/2024
00:00
Dakota Fusion FC
Siouxland United
30/06/2024
00:00
Minnesota Blizzard
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
30/06/2024
00:00
Joy St. Louis Park
Sioux Falls Thunder
30/06/2024
00:15
FC Brownsville
Lubbock Matadors
30/06/2024
00:30
West Texas
Denton Diablos
30/06/2024
01:00
Katy 1895 FC
Fort Worth Vaqueros
30/06/2024
19:00
Steel City
Michigan Rangers
30/06/2024
20:00
WC Predators
Philadelphia Union III
30/06/2024
21:00
Flower City Union
Erie Commodores
30/06/2024
21:00
Kansas City Sol
Ehtar Belleville
30/06/2024
22:00
Akron City
SI Guardians
30/06/2024
23:00
DMV Elite
Alexandria Reds
02/07/2024
23:00
Flower City Union
Michigan Rangers
03/07/2024
00:00
St. Louis Club Atletico
Sunflower State
03/07/2024
00:00
Siouxland United
Sioux Falls Thunder
03/07/2024
00:20
Minnesota Blizzard
Joy St. Louis Park
04/07/2024
00:00
Niagara 1812
Erie Commodores
04/07/2024
00:30
West Texas
Fort Worth Vaqueros
04/07/2024
00:30
Lubbock Matadors
Denton Diablos
04/07/2024
01:00
Laredo Heat
FC Brownsville
05/07/2024
23:00
First State
West Chester United
06/07/2024
18:00
Syracuse FC
Hartford City FC
06/07/2024
19:00
Steel City
Niagara 1812
06/07/2024
22:00
Erie Commodores
Akron City
06/07/2024
22:00
Flower City Union
Cleveland SC
06/07/2024
22:00
SI Guardians
Michigan Rangers
06/07/2024
22:00
Valeo
New Jersey United
06/07/2024
22:30
Alexandria Reds
GL Rough Diamonds
06/07/2024
23:00
Electric City Shock
Hershey FC
06/07/2024
23:00
Pennsylvania Classics
Philadelphia Ukrainians
06/07/2024
23:00
New York Shockers
Kingston Stockade FC
06/07/2024
23:00
Virginia Beach City
DMV Elite
06/07/2024
23:00
Atlantic City FC
Philadelphia Union III
06/07/2024
23:00
Annapolis Blues
Grove Soccer United
06/07/2024
23:00
Appalachian
Charlottetowne Hops
06/07/2024
23:00
Apotheos
Port City
06/07/2024
23:00
Greenville United
Bristol Rhythm
06/07/2024
23:00
865 Alliance
Hickory
06/07/2024
23:00
Jackson Lions
FC Monmouth
06/07/2024
23:30
FC Motown
WC Predators
07/07/2024
00:00
Wisconsin Conquerors
Gio's Lions
07/07/2024
00:00
Ehtar Belleville
Milwaukee Torrent
07/07/2024
00:00
Austin United
Katy 1895 FC
07/07/2024
00:00
Siouxland United
Duluth FC
07/07/2024
00:00
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
Joy St. Louis Park
07/07/2024
00:00
Minnesota Blizzard
Dakota Fusion FC
07/07/2024
00:30
West Texas
Lubbock Matadors
14/04/2024
22:00
FCAZ Tucson
Las Vegas Legends FC
1
5
14/04/2024
02:00
San Ramon FC
Sacramento Gold
2
0
14/04/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
Oakland Stompers
6
0
14/04/2024
02:00
FC Arizona
Las Vegas Knights
1
2
14/04/2024
02:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
El Farolito
1
2
07/04/2024
02:00
Sacramento Gold
Napa Valley 1839 FC
3
4
07/04/2024
02:00
California Odyssey
Oakland SC
2
0
07/04/2024
00:00
Oakland Stompers
El Farolito
0
3
24/03/2024
02:00
Oakland SC
Napa Valley 1839 FC
1
2
24/03/2024
02:00
San Ramon FC
California Odyssey
1
1
23/03/2024
23:00
El Farolito
Sacramento Gold
0
0
17/03/2024
02:00
Sacramento Gold
Oakland SC
0
0
17/03/2024
00:00
Oakland Stompers
San Ramon FC
0
6
10/03/2024
03:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
San Ramon FC
5
1
10/03/2024
03:00
Sacramento Gold
Oakland Stompers
5
1
09/03/2024
15:00
Oakland SC
El Farolito
0
3
USA NPSL is the 4th division of football in USA. 86 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.