Country
Serbia
Teams
16
Season
2023/2024
Matches
208/240
5 | Standings | 12 |
1.19 | Goal Scored | 0.73 |
1.12 | Goals Conceded | 1 |
38% | % Over 2.5 | 27% |
38% | % BTTS | 38% |
1.42 | xG | 1.66 |
1.33 | xGA | 1.28 |
29/03/2024
14:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
29/03/2024
14:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Sloboda Užice
29/03/2024
18:00
Dubočica
Mačva Šabac
30/03/2024
14:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
30/03/2024
14:00
OFK Beograd
Semendrija 1924
30/03/2024
14:00
Grafičar
Mladost Novi Sad
30/03/2024
14:00
Novi Sad
OFK Vršac
30/03/2024
16:00
Kolubara
Inđija
02/04/2024
16:00
Sloboda Užice
Dubočica
02/04/2024
16:00
Metalac GM
Radnički Novi Beograd
26/03/2024
14:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
OFK Beograd
0
1
26/03/2024
14:00
Semendrija 1924
Grafičar
1
2
24/03/2024
16:00
Kolubara
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
24/03/2024
14:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0
1
23/03/2024
16:00
Sloboda Užice
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
23/03/2024
16:00
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Novi Beograd
3
0
23/03/2024
14:00
Inđija
Metalac GM
0
1
23/03/2024
14:00
OFK Vršac
Dubočica
0
0
17/03/2024
13:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Inđija
2
1
17/03/2024
13:00
Novi Sad
Semendrija 1924
0
1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Beograd | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 19 | +31 | 58 | 2.23 | |
2 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 15 | +15 | 44 | 1.69 | |
3 | Inđija | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 23 | +5 | 41 | 1.58 | |
4 | Semendrija 1924 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 40 | 1.54 | |
5 | Jedinstvo Ub | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 29 | +2 | 40 | 1.54 | |
6 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 38 | 1.46 | |
7 | Dubočica | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 38 | 1.46 | |
8 | Kolubara | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 28 | +7 | 36 | 1.38 | |
9 | OFK Vršac | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 36 | 1.38 | |
10 | Mačva Šabac | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 34 | 1.31 | |
11 | Grafičar | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 36 | -1 | 34 | 1.31 | |
12 | Metalac GM | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 31 | 1.19 | |
13 | Mladost Novi Sad | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 25 | 0.96 | |
14 | Sloboda Užice | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 23 | 0.88 | |
15 | Radnički Novi Beograd | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 19 | 0.96 | |
16 | Novi Sad | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 19 | 0.73 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Beograd | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 32 | 2.46 | |
2 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 31 | 2.38 | |
3 | Inđija | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 23 | 1.77 | |
4 | Semendrija 1924 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 22 | 1.69 | |
5 | Jedinstvo Ub | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 26 | 2.00 | |
6 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 23 | 1.77 | |
7 | Dubočica | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 25 | 1.92 | |
8 | Kolubara | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 20 | 1.54 | |
9 | OFK Vršac | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 25 | 1.92 | |
10 | Mačva Šabac | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 | 28 | 2.15 | |
11 | Grafičar | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 | 20 | 1.54 | |
12 | Metalac GM | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 16 | 1.23 | |
13 | Mladost Novi Sad | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 11 | 0.85 | |
14 | Sloboda Užice | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 16 | 1.23 | |
15 | Radnički Novi Beograd | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 16 | 1.23 | |
16 | Novi Sad | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 16 | 1.23 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Beograd | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 26 | 2.00 | |
2 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 13 | 1.00 | |
3 | Inđija | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 1.38 | |
4 | Semendrija 1924 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 18 | 1.38 | |
5 | Jedinstvo Ub | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 14 | 1.08 | |
6 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 15 | 1.15 | |
7 | Dubočica | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 13 | 1.00 | |
8 | Kolubara | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 16 | 1.23 | |
9 | OFK Vršac | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 11 | 0.85 | |
10 | Mačva Šabac | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 6 | 0.46 | |
11 | Grafičar | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 14 | 1.08 | |
12 | Metalac GM | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 15 | 1.15 | |
13 | Mladost Novi Sad | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 14 | 1.08 | |
14 | Sloboda Užice | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 7 | 0.54 | |
15 | Radnički Novi Beograd | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 9 | 0.69 | |
16 | Novi Sad | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 27 | -19 | 3 | 0.23 |
29/03/2024
14:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
29/03/2024
14:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Sloboda Užice
29/03/2024
18:00
Dubočica
Mačva Šabac
30/03/2024
14:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
30/03/2024
14:00
OFK Beograd
Semendrija 1924
30/03/2024
14:00
Grafičar
Mladost Novi Sad
30/03/2024
14:00
Novi Sad
OFK Vršac
30/03/2024
16:00
Kolubara
Inđija
02/04/2024
16:00
Sloboda Užice
Dubočica
02/04/2024
16:00
Metalac GM
Radnički Novi Beograd
03/04/2024
14:00
Semendrija 1924
Tekstilac Odžaci
03/04/2024
14:00
Inđija
Jedinstvo Ub
03/04/2024
14:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Kolubara
03/04/2024
14:00
OFK Vršac
Grafičar
03/04/2024
14:00
Mladost Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
03/04/2024
16:00
Mačva Šabac
Novi Sad
06/04/2024
22:00
Dubočica
Metalac GM
06/04/2024
22:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
06/04/2024
22:00
Novi Sad
Sloboda Užice
06/04/2024
22:00
Kolubara
Semendrija 1924
06/04/2024
22:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Inđija
06/04/2024
22:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Mladost Novi Sad
06/04/2024
22:00
OFK Beograd
OFK Vršac
06/04/2024
22:00
Grafičar
Mačva Šabac
13/04/2024
22:00
Semendrija 1924
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
13/04/2024
22:00
Inđija
Radnički Novi Beograd
13/04/2024
22:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
13/04/2024
22:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Dubočica
13/04/2024
22:00
Metalac GM
Novi Sad
13/04/2024
22:00
Sloboda Užice
Grafičar
13/04/2024
22:00
Mačva Šabac
OFK Beograd
13/04/2024
22:00
OFK Vršac
Tekstilac Odžaci
26/03/2024
14:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
OFK Beograd
0
1
26/03/2024
14:00
Semendrija 1924
Grafičar
1
2
24/03/2024
16:00
Kolubara
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
24/03/2024
14:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0
1
23/03/2024
16:00
Sloboda Užice
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
23/03/2024
16:00
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Novi Beograd
3
0
23/03/2024
14:00
Inđija
Metalac GM
0
1
23/03/2024
14:00
OFK Vršac
Dubočica
0
0
17/03/2024
13:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Inđija
2
1
17/03/2024
13:00
Novi Sad
Semendrija 1924
0
1
17/03/2024
13:00
Metalac GM
Sloboda Užice
2
1
17/03/2024
13:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva Šabac
1
0
17/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
OFK Vršac
1
0
17/03/2024
13:00
OFK Beograd
Kolubara
4
1
16/03/2024
16:00
Dubočica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
2
16/03/2024
13:00
Grafičar
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
11/03/2024
16:00
Kolubara
Grafičar
1
0
11/03/2024
13:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Novi Beograd
0
1
11/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Novi Sad
1
0
11/03/2024
13:00
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
10/03/2024
16:00
Mačva Šabac
Metalac GM
2
0
10/03/2024
13:00
Inđija
Sloboda Užice
2
0
10/03/2024
13:00
Semendrija 1924
Dubočica
3
0
10/03/2024
13:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
OFK Beograd
1
0
07/03/2024
13:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
06/03/2024
16:00
Sloboda Užice
Mačva Šabac
2
0
06/03/2024
16:00
Metalac GM
OFK Vršac
1
1
06/03/2024
16:00
Dubočica
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
0
06/03/2024
13:00
OFK Beograd
Inđija
0
0
06/03/2024
13:00
Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
2
06/03/2024
13:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Semendrija 1924
0
3
06/03/2024
13:00
Grafičar
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
2
02/03/2024
16:00
Kolubara
Dubočica
1
1
02/03/2024
12:00
Inđija
Mačva Šabac
3
1
02/03/2024
12:00
OFK Vršac
Sloboda Užice
2
0
02/03/2024
12:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Metalac GM
1
0
02/03/2024
12:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
0
02/03/2024
12:00
OFK Beograd
Grafičar
0
2
02/03/2024
12:00
Semendrija 1924
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
01/03/2024
12:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Novi Sad
1
0
25/02/2024
16:00
Sloboda Užice
Mladost Novi Sad
0
2
25/02/2024
12:00
Grafičar
Inđija
1
0
25/02/2024
12:00
Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
1
0
24/02/2024
15:00
Dubočica
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
0
24/02/2024
15:00
Mačva Šabac
OFK Vršac
0
0
24/02/2024
12:00
Metalac GM
Semendrija 1924
0
0
24/02/2024
12:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Kolubara
0
4
24/02/2024
12:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
14/12/2023
15:00
Dubočica
Inđija
2
1
14/12/2023
12:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Semendrija 1924
1
1
18/11/2023
14:00
Mačva Šabac
Kolubara
1
0
18/11/2023
12:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Grafičar
3
1
18/11/2023
12:00
Metalac GM
OFK Beograd
2
0
18/11/2023
12:00
Sloboda Užice
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
2
18/11/2023
12:00
OFK Vršac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
17/11/2023
12:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Novi Sad
3
1
11/12/2023
12:00
Grafičar
Novi Sad
2
1
11/12/2023
12:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Novi Beograd
5
0
10/12/2023
12:00
Semendrija 1924
Sloboda Užice
0
0
10/12/2023
12:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac
1
0
10/12/2023
12:00
Inđija
OFK Vršac
2
1
10/12/2023
12:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Metalac GM
0
1
10/12/2023
12:00
OFK Beograd
Dubočica
1
0
09/12/2023
14:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo Ub
1
3
06/12/2023
15:00
Dubočica
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
1
12/11/2023
16:00
Kolubara
OFK Vršac
4
0
12/11/2023
12:00
Grafičar
Metalac GM
1
1
12/11/2023
12:00
OFK Beograd
Sloboda Užice
1
0
12/11/2023
12:00
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
11/11/2023
12:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Mačva Šabac
1
0
11/11/2023
12:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
11/11/2023
12:00
Inđija
Semendrija 1924
1
2
03/12/2023
12:00
OFK Vršac
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
02/12/2023
14:00
Dubočica
Grafičar
2
1
02/12/2023
14:00
Mačva Šabac
Semendrija 1924
2
1
02/12/2023
12:00
Sloboda Užice
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
02/12/2023
12:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
02/12/2023
12:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
OFK Beograd
1
2
02/12/2023
12:00
Metalac GM
Kolubara
2
2
01/12/2023
12:00
Novi Sad
Inđija
0
1
27/11/2023
17:00
Kolubara
Sloboda Užice
0
0
27/11/2023
12:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mačva Šabac
1
0
27/11/2023
12:00
Novi Sad
Dubočica
0
0
26/11/2023
12:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Metalac GM
1
2
26/11/2023
12:00
Inđija
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
26/11/2023
12:00
Semendrija 1924
OFK Vršac
1
0
26/11/2023
12:00
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
3
0
26/11/2023
12:00
Grafičar
Radnički Novi Beograd
4
2
23/11/2023
14:00
Metalac GM
Mačva Šabac
1
2
22/11/2023
12:00
OFK Beograd
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
0
22/11/2023
12:00
Grafičar
Kolubara
1
0
22/11/2023
12:00
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Vršac
1
1
22/11/2023
12:00
Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
2
22/11/2023
12:00
Sloboda Užice
Inđija
0
1
21/11/2023
14:00
Dubočica
Semendrija 1924
2
1
21/11/2023
12:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Mladost Novi Sad
2
2
06/11/2023
12:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Inđija
1
1
06/11/2023
12:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Semendrija 1924
0
0
06/11/2023
12:00
Novi Sad
Metalac GM
0
1
05/11/2023
16:00
Kolubara
Mladost Novi Sad
0
2
05/11/2023
16:00
Dubočica
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
05/11/2023
12:00
OFK Beograd
Mačva Šabac
2
1
05/11/2023
12:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
OFK Vršac
1
0
05/11/2023
12:00
Grafičar
Sloboda Užice
5
1
28/10/2023
15:00
Mačva Šabac
Grafičar
0
0
28/10/2023
12:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Novi Beograd
2
1
28/10/2023
12:00
Sloboda Užice
Novi Sad
2
1
28/10/2023
12:00
Inđija
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
0
28/10/2023
12:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
0
28/10/2023
12:00
Semendrija 1924
Kolubara
0
0
27/10/2023
15:00
Metalac GM
Dubočica
0
0
27/10/2023
12:00
OFK Vršac
OFK Beograd
1
1
23/10/2023
12:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Semendrija 1924
1
0
22/10/2023
16:00
Kolubara
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
3
22/10/2023
12:00
Grafičar
OFK Vršac
1
2
22/10/2023
12:00
Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac
1
0
21/10/2023
16:00
Dubočica
Sloboda Užice
1
0
21/10/2023
12:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Inđija
1
1
21/10/2023
12:00
OFK Beograd
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
21/10/2023
12:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Metalac GM
2
0
16/10/2023
13:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Grafičar
0
0
16/10/2023
13:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
0
16/10/2023
13:00
OFK Vršac
Novi Sad
1
0
15/10/2023
16:00
Mačva Šabac
Dubočica
0
1
15/10/2023
16:00
Metalac GM
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
15/10/2023
13:00
Semendrija 1924
OFK Beograd
1
2
14/10/2023
13:00
Inđija
Kolubara
0
2
14/10/2023
13:00
Sloboda Užice
Radnički Novi Beograd
3
1
09/10/2023
13:00
Grafičar
Semendrija 1924
1
2
09/10/2023
13:00
Novi Sad
Mladost Novi Sad
3
1
08/10/2023
16:00
Dubočica
OFK Vršac
1
0
08/10/2023
13:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Mačva Šabac
1
1
08/10/2023
13:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
08/10/2023
13:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Kolubara
0
1
07/10/2023
16:00
Metalac GM
Inđija
0
2
07/10/2023
13:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Sloboda Užice
1
0
02/10/2023
17:00
Kolubara
OFK Beograd
1
1
02/10/2023
13:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Dubočica
1
1
01/10/2023
17:00
Sloboda Užice
Metalac GM
0
0
01/10/2023
13:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Grafičar
2
1
01/10/2023
13:00
OFK Vršac
Radnički Novi Beograd
0
1
01/10/2023
13:00
Semendrija 1924
Novi Sad
1
0
01/10/2023
13:00
Inđija
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
0
30/09/2023
17:00
Mačva Šabac
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
23/09/2023
14:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Dubočica
1
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Semendrija 1924
Radnički Novi Beograd
2
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub
3
4
23/09/2023
14:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Grafičar
4
0
23/09/2023
14:00
OFK Vršac
Metalac GM
1
0
22/09/2023
17:00
Mačva Šabac
Sloboda Užice
0
0
22/09/2023
17:00
Kolubara
Novi Sad
4
1
22/09/2023
14:00
Inđija
OFK Beograd
0
2
18/09/2023
14:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Semendrija 1924
0
0
17/09/2023
17:00
Metalac GM
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
17/09/2023
14:00
Novi Sad
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
0
17/09/2023
14:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
17/09/2023
14:00
Grafičar
OFK Beograd
0
5
16/09/2023
18:00
Dubočica
Kolubara
1
1
16/09/2023
17:00
Sloboda Užice
OFK Vršac
1
1
16/09/2023
17:00
Mačva Šabac
Inđija
2
1
10/09/2023
17:00
Kolubara
Radnički Novi Beograd
2
0
10/09/2023
14:30
Tekstilac Odžaci
Dubočica
1
0
10/09/2023
14:30
OFK Beograd
Novi Sad
4
1
10/09/2023
14:30
Mladost Novi Sad
Sloboda Užice
0
1
09/09/2023
14:30
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Jedinstvo Ub
4
1
09/09/2023
14:30
Semendrija 1924
Metalac GM
2
1
09/09/2023
14:30
Inđija
Grafičar
0
0
08/09/2023
14:30
OFK Vršac
Mačva Šabac
0
0
03/09/2023
17:00
Dubočica
OFK Beograd
3
5
03/09/2023
17:00
Metalac GM
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
03/09/2023
15:00
Novi Sad
Grafičar
2
2
03/09/2023
15:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
3
02/09/2023
17:00
Mačva Šabac
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
02/09/2023
17:00
Sloboda Užice
Semendrija 1924
1
1
02/09/2023
15:00
OFK Vršac
Inđija
0
1
02/09/2023
15:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Kolubara
3
2
27/08/2023
18:00
Kolubara
Metalac GM
1
1
27/08/2023
15:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
27/08/2023
15:00
Mladost Novi Sad
OFK Vršac
1
2
27/08/2023
15:00
Grafičar
Dubočica
1
2
27/08/2023
15:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički Novi Beograd
2
2
26/08/2023
15:00
Inđija
Novi Sad
2
1
26/08/2023
15:00
Semendrija 1924
Mačva Šabac
0
0
26/08/2023
15:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Sloboda Užice
1
1
21/08/2023
18:00
Dubočica
Novi Sad
2
1
20/08/2023
15:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Inđija
0
1
20/08/2023
15:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Grafičar
1
1
20/08/2023
15:00
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Beograd
0
3
19/08/2023
17:00
Sloboda Užice
Kolubara
0
0
19/08/2023
17:00
Metalac GM
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
0
19/08/2023
17:00
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
3
0
18/08/2023
15:00
OFK Vršac
Semendrija 1924
1
1
13/08/2023
18:00
Kolubara
Mačva Šabac
3
2
13/08/2023
15:30
OFK Beograd
Metalac GM
4
1
13/08/2023
15:30
Novi Sad
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
1
12/08/2023
15:30
Semendrija 1924
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
12/08/2023
15:30
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
OFK Vršac
0
0
12/08/2023
15:30
Tekstilac Odžaci
Sloboda Užice
3
1
12/08/2023
15:30
Inđija
Dubočica
2
2
11/08/2023
15:30
Grafičar
Jedinstvo Ub
3
0
06/08/2023
18:00
Mačva Šabac
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
0
06/08/2023
15:30
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
1
06/08/2023
15:30
Radnički Novi Beograd
Dubočica
2
0
05/08/2023
18:00
Metalac GM
Grafičar
1
3
05/08/2023
18:00
Sloboda Užice
OFK Beograd
0
2
05/08/2023
15:30
OFK Vršac
Kolubara
1
0
05/08/2023
15:30
Semendrija 1924
Inđija
2
0
05/08/2023
15:30
Jedinstvo Ub
Novi Sad
4
0
Serbia Prva Liga is the 2nd division of football in Serbia. 16 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.