Country
Russia
Teams
18
Season
2023/2024
Matches
207/306
10 | Standings | 9 |
0.91 | Goal Scored | 1.61 |
1 | Goals Conceded | 1.39 |
26% | % Over 2.5 | 52% |
35% | % BTTS | 52% |
1.39 | xG | 1.39 |
1.14 | xGA | 1.33 |
23/03/2024
13:00
KAMAZ
Yenisey
Torpedo Moskva
PFK Kuban
Tyumen
SKA Khabarovsk
Leningradets
Arsenal Tula
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
Makhachkala
Khimki
Sokol Saratov
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Shinnik
Akron
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Rodina Moskva
30/03/2024
05:00
Yenisey
Khimki
18/03/2024
16:30
KAMAZ
Makhachkala
2
1
18/03/2024
16:30
Rodina Moskva
PFK Kuban
1
0
18/03/2024
15:00
Arsenal Tula
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
18/03/2024
15:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
18/03/2024
14:30
Akron
Sokol Saratov
2
0
18/03/2024
14:00
Khimki
Neftekhimik
1
3
18/03/2024
14:00
Tyumen
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
18/03/2024
12:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Shinnik
1
0
18/03/2024
12:00
Leningradets
Yenisey
0
4
11/03/2024
16:30
Torpedo Moskva
Tyumen
0
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 23 | +13 | 42 | 1.83 | |
2 | Akron | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 19 | +13 | 41 | 1.78 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 40 | 1.74 | |
4 | Makhachkala | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 40 | 1.74 | |
5 | Rodina Moskva | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 37 | 1.61 | |
6 | Tyumen | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 21 | +7 | 36 | 1.57 | |
7 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 36 | 1.57 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 33 | 1.43 | |
9 | Yenisey | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 32 | +5 | 30 | 1.30 | |
10 | KAMAZ | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 29 | 1.26 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskva | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 28 | 1.22 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 28 | 1.22 | |
13 | Shinnik | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 27 | 1.17 | |
14 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 24 | 1.04 | |
15 | Leningradets | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 24 | 1.04 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 24 | 1.04 | |
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 21 | 0.91 | |
18 | PFK Kuban | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 21 | 0.91 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 20 | 1.67 | |
2 | Akron | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 20 | 1.67 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 25 | 2.08 | |
4 | Makhachkala | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 25 | 2.08 | |
5 | Rodina Moskva | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 20 | 1.82 | |
6 | Tyumen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 21 | 1.91 | |
7 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 22 | 2.00 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 19 | 1.58 | |
9 | Yenisey | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 | 22 | 1.83 | |
10 | KAMAZ | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 22 | 2.00 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskva | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 18 | 1.64 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 24 | 2.18 | |
13 | Shinnik | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 1.45 | |
14 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 16 | 1.33 | |
15 | Leningradets | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 7 | 0.64 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 15 | 1.36 | |
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 10 | 0.83 | |
18 | PFK Kuban | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 14 | 1.17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 22 | 2.00 | |
2 | Akron | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 21 | 1.91 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 15 | 1.36 | |
4 | Makhachkala | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 1.36 | |
5 | Rodina Moskva | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 17 | 1.42 | |
6 | Tyumen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 15 | 1.25 | |
7 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 14 | 1.17 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 14 | 1.27 | |
9 | Yenisey | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 8 | 0.73 | |
10 | KAMAZ | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 7 | 0.58 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskva | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 10 | 0.83 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 4 | 0.33 | |
13 | Shinnik | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 11 | 0.92 | |
14 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 8 | 0.73 | |
15 | Leningradets | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 17 | 1.42 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 9 | 0.75 | |
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 11 | 1.00 | |
18 | PFK Kuban | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 7 | 0.64 |
30/03/2024
05:00
Yenisey
Khimki
30/03/2024
11:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Sokol Saratov
30/03/2024
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Tyumen
30/03/2024
13:00
Shinnik
Leningradets
30/03/2024
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
KAMAZ
30/03/2024
16:30
Rodina Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
31/03/2024
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
31/03/2024
14:30
Neftekhimik
Akron
01/04/2024
14:00
PFK Kuban
Makhachkala
06/04/2024
00:00
KAMAZ
Volgar Astrakhan
06/04/2024
00:00
Leningradets
Spartak Vladikavkaz
06/04/2024
00:00
Tyumen
Shinnik
06/04/2024
13:00
Akron
Torpedo Moskva
07/04/2024
00:00
Sokol Saratov
Rodina Moskva
07/04/2024
00:00
Makhachkala
Yenisey
07/04/2024
11:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
07/04/2024
13:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
PFK Kuban
08/04/2024
16:30
Khimki
Arsenal Tula
14/04/2024
00:00
Yenisey
Spartak Vladikavkaz
14/04/2024
00:00
Neftekhimik
Makhachkala
14/04/2024
00:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Tyumen
14/04/2024
00:00
Arsenal Tula
SKA Khabarovsk
14/04/2024
00:00
PFK Kuban
KAMAZ
14/04/2024
00:00
Khimki
Shinnik
14/04/2024
00:00
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moskva
14/04/2024
00:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Akron
14/04/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva
Leningradets
20/04/2024
00:00
Leningradets
Sokol Saratov
20/04/2024
00:00
Torpedo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
20/04/2024
00:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Volgar Astrakhan
20/04/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva
Khimki
20/04/2024
00:00
Shinnik
Makhachkala
20/04/2024
00:00
Akron
PFK Kuban
20/04/2024
00:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Yenisey
20/04/2024
00:00
KAMAZ
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20/04/2024
00:00
Tyumen
Neftekhimik
24/04/2024
00:00
Khimki
KAMAZ
24/04/2024
00:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
PFK Kuban
24/04/2024
00:00
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
24/04/2024
00:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Torpedo Moskva
24/04/2024
00:00
Tyumen
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
24/04/2024
00:00
Makhachkala
Arsenal Tula
24/04/2024
00:00
Akron
Leningradets
24/04/2024
00:00
Sokol Saratov
Yenisey
24/04/2024
00:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Rodina Moskva
28/04/2024
00:00
Torpedo Moskva
Khimki
28/04/2024
00:00
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
28/04/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva
Tyumen
28/04/2024
00:00
Shinnik
Sokol Saratov
28/04/2024
00:00
KAMAZ
Akron
28/04/2024
00:00
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Vladikavkaz
28/04/2024
00:00
PFK Kuban
Neftekhimik
28/04/2024
00:00
Leningradets
SKA Khabarovsk
28/04/2024
00:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Makhachkala
05/05/2024
00:00
PFK Kuban
Leningradets
05/05/2024
00:00
Khimki
Sokol Saratov
05/05/2024
00:00
Tyumen
Akron
05/05/2024
00:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Torpedo Moskva
05/05/2024
00:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Shinnik
05/05/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva
Arsenal Tula
05/05/2024
00:00
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
05/05/2024
00:00
Makhachkala
Volgar Astrakhan
05/05/2024
00:00
SKA Khabarovsk
KAMAZ
12/05/2024
00:00
Akron
Makhachkala
12/05/2024
00:00
KAMAZ
Rodina Moskva
12/05/2024
00:00
Arsenal Tula
Neftekhimik
12/05/2024
00:00
Leningradets
Khimki
12/05/2024
00:00
Sokol Saratov
Tyumen
12/05/2024
00:00
Torpedo Moskva
Spartak Vladikavkaz
12/05/2024
00:00
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
12/05/2024
00:00
Yenisey
PFK Kuban
12/05/2024
00:00
Shinnik
SKA Khabarovsk
18/05/2024
00:00
Neftekhimik
Leningradets
18/05/2024
00:00
Sokol Saratov
Volgar Astrakhan
18/05/2024
00:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Yenisey
18/05/2024
00:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
18/05/2024
00:00
Makhachkala
Rodina Moskva
18/05/2024
00:00
Tyumen
KAMAZ
18/05/2024
00:00
PFK Kuban
Khimki
18/05/2024
00:00
Arsenal Tula
Akron
18/05/2024
00:00
Torpedo Moskva
Shinnik
25/05/2024
00:00
Akron
SKA Khabarovsk
25/05/2024
00:00
Volgar Astrakhan
PFK Kuban
25/05/2024
00:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Makhachkala
25/05/2024
00:00
Khimki
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
25/05/2024
00:00
Leningradets
Torpedo Moskva
25/05/2024
00:00
Yenisey
Tyumen
25/05/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva
Neftekhimik
25/05/2024
00:00
Shinnik
Arsenal Tula
25/05/2024
00:00
KAMAZ
Sokol Saratov
18/03/2024
16:30
KAMAZ
Makhachkala
2
1
18/03/2024
16:30
Rodina Moskva
PFK Kuban
1
0
18/03/2024
15:00
Arsenal Tula
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
18/03/2024
15:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
18/03/2024
14:30
Akron
Sokol Saratov
2
0
18/03/2024
14:00
Khimki
Neftekhimik
1
3
18/03/2024
14:00
Tyumen
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
18/03/2024
12:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Shinnik
1
0
18/03/2024
12:00
Leningradets
Yenisey
0
4
11/03/2024
16:30
Torpedo Moskva
Tyumen
0
0
10/03/2024
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Sokol Saratov
0
0
10/03/2024
13:00
Makhachkala
Leningradets
2
0
10/03/2024
12:00
PFK Kuban
Arsenal Tula
0
0
10/03/2024
12:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Khabarovsk
3
0
09/03/2024
11:00
Shinnik
Rodina Moskva
0
2
09/03/2024
11:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Khimki
0
2
09/03/2024
07:00
Yenisey
Akron
2
3
08/03/2024
13:15
Neftekhimik
KAMAZ
2
0
04/03/2024
14:00
Khimki
Tyumen
3
0
03/03/2024
14:30
Neftekhimik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
0
03/03/2024
13:30
Arsenal Tula
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
0
03/03/2024
13:00
Akron
Rodina Moskva
0
2
03/03/2024
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
02/03/2024
12:00
PFK Kuban
Shinnik
0
2
02/03/2024
12:00
Leningradets
KAMAZ
0
0
02/03/2024
10:30
Sokol Saratov
Makhachkala
1
0
02/03/2024
08:30
Yenisey
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
27/11/2023
16:30
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Akron
1
1
27/11/2023
14:00
Makhachkala
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
26/11/2023
16:00
Khimki
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
26/11/2023
14:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Neftekhimik
0
1
26/11/2023
13:00
Rodina Moskva
Yenisey
2
1
25/11/2023
14:00
Arsenal Tula
KAMAZ
2
0
25/11/2023
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Shinnik
0
0
25/11/2023
12:00
Leningradets
Tyumen
1
0
25/11/2023
11:00
Sokol Saratov
PFK Kuban
1
3
20/11/2023
16:30
Torpedo Moskva
Rodina Moskva
1
1
20/11/2023
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Khimki
1
4
19/11/2023
14:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Leningradets
0
1
19/11/2023
14:00
Neftekhimik
Sokol Saratov
0
0
19/11/2023
12:30
PFK Kuban
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
19/11/2023
07:00
Yenisey
Arsenal Tula
0
2
18/11/2023
13:00
Makhachkala
Tyumen
3
1
18/11/2023
12:00
Akron
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
18/11/2023
11:00
Shinnik
KAMAZ
2
2
13/11/2023
15:30
Sokol Saratov
Arsenal Tula
0
3
12/11/2023
16:00
Rodina Moskva
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
4
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Khimki
Akron
2
2
12/11/2023
14:00
KAMAZ
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
1
12/11/2023
14:00
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
12/11/2023
13:00
Tyumen
PFK Kuban
3
0
12/11/2023
13:00
Makhachkala
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
12/11/2023
07:00
Yenisey
Shinnik
4
1
11/11/2023
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Leningradets
1
2
06/11/2023
15:30
KAMAZ
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
06/11/2023
14:00
Torpedo Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
06/11/2023
13:00
Shinnik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
3
06/11/2023
12:00
Akron
Yenisey
3
1
05/11/2023
15:00
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moskva
1
0
05/11/2023
15:00
Leningradets
PFK Kuban
0
1
05/11/2023
13:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Khimki
1
3
05/11/2023
13:00
Makhachkala
Neftekhimik
1
0
05/11/2023
08:30
Tyumen
Sokol Saratov
2
0
28/10/2023
15:00
Khimki
Makhachkala
1
0
28/10/2023
14:00
Neftekhimik
Tyumen
0
2
28/10/2023
13:30
PFK Kuban
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
2
28/10/2023
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Rodina Moskva
0
4
28/10/2023
13:00
Shinnik
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
28/10/2023
11:00
Sokol Saratov
Akron
0
1
28/10/2023
08:30
Yenisey
KAMAZ
2
0
28/10/2023
04:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Leningradets
2
1
27/10/2023
13:30
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Arsenal Tula
1
1
23/10/2023
16:30
Rodina Moskva
Makhachkala
0
0
23/10/2023
13:30
Akron
Shinnik
3
1
22/10/2023
16:30
Torpedo Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Arsenal Tula
PFK Kuban
3
1
22/10/2023
15:00
Leningradets
Neftekhimik
1
2
22/10/2023
14:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Tyumen
0
1
22/10/2023
13:00
KAMAZ
Khimki
2
2
22/10/2023
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
0
22/10/2023
07:00
Yenisey
Sokol Saratov
5
3
14/10/2023
17:20
Rodina Moskva
Akron
0
1
14/10/2023
15:00
Khimki
Yenisey
1
0
14/10/2023
14:30
PFK Kuban
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
14/10/2023
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Leningradets
1
0
14/10/2023
13:00
Tyumen
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
14/10/2023
13:00
Makhachkala
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
0
14/10/2023
11:00
Sokol Saratov
Neftekhimik
2
2
14/10/2023
11:00
KAMAZ
Shinnik
4
0
14/10/2023
08:30
SKA Khabarovsk
Arsenal Tula
1
1
09/10/2023
16:00
Khimki
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
2
09/10/2023
13:30
Tyumen
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Leningradets
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
1
08/10/2023
14:30
PFK Kuban
Rodina Moskva
1
0
08/10/2023
14:00
Arsenal Tula
Sokol Saratov
3
0
08/10/2023
14:00
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
08/10/2023
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
KAMAZ
2
1
08/10/2023
13:00
Makhachkala
Akron
0
1
07/10/2023
13:00
Shinnik
Yenisey
1
1
02/10/2023
16:00
Sokol Saratov
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
0
02/10/2023
13:30
Akron
Khimki
0
2
02/10/2023
13:00
Rodina Moskva
KAMAZ
1
0
01/10/2023
15:00
Neftekhimik
Arsenal Tula
0
0
01/10/2023
14:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
01/10/2023
13:00
Shinnik
Tyumen
1
2
01/10/2023
10:00
Torpedo Moskva
Leningradets
2
3
01/10/2023
10:00
Yenisey
Makhachkala
0
1
01/10/2023
04:00
SKA Khabarovsk
PFK Kuban
2
0
23/09/2023
15:00
Akron
Neftekhimik
0
0
23/09/2023
15:00
Rodina Moskva
Shinnik
1
4
23/09/2023
14:30
Khimki
Leningradets
2
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Arsenal Tula
1
1
23/09/2023
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
23/09/2023
13:00
PFK Kuban
Tyumen
1
1
23/09/2023
13:00
Makhachkala
Sokol Saratov
2
0
23/09/2023
08:30
Yenisey
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3
1
22/09/2023
16:30
KAMAZ
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
18/09/2023
15:30
Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
0
18/09/2023
13:00
Tyumen
Rodina Moskva
2
2
17/09/2023
15:00
Leningradets
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
17/09/2023
15:00
Arsenal Tula
Shinnik
2
0
17/09/2023
14:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sokol Saratov
5
3
17/09/2023
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
Yenisey
1
0
17/09/2023
13:00
PFK Kuban
Akron
0
1
17/09/2023
05:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Khimki
3
1
16/09/2023
14:00
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
0
1
11/09/2023
16:30
Torpedo Moskva
Akron
1
0
11/09/2023
13:30
Arsenal Tula
Khimki
0
2
10/09/2023
15:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Tyumen
1
1
10/09/2023
15:00
Leningradets
Makhachkala
1
2
10/09/2023
10:30
Yenisey
Rodina Moskva
2
2
10/09/2023
05:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
09/09/2023
15:00
Neftekhimik
PFK Kuban
2
1
09/09/2023
14:00
Shinnik
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
1
09/09/2023
13:00
Sokol Saratov
KAMAZ
1
1
04/09/2023
16:30
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
04/09/2023
14:00
Tyumen
Arsenal Tula
1
2
03/09/2023
14:00
KAMAZ
Leningradets
1
1
03/09/2023
12:00
Akron
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
0
03/09/2023
11:00
Shinnik
Neftekhimik
1
0
03/09/2023
07:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Makhachkala
0
2
02/09/2023
15:00
Khimki
PFK Kuban
1
1
02/09/2023
15:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
2
1
02/09/2023
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Sokol Saratov
1
2
28/08/2023
16:00
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
27/08/2023
16:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
KAMAZ
0
0
27/08/2023
16:00
Makhachkala
Shinnik
1
1
27/08/2023
15:00
Neftekhimik
Rodina Moskva
1
4
27/08/2023
14:00
Akron
Tyumen
1
2
27/08/2023
11:00
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
4
2
26/08/2023
15:30
PFK Kuban
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
26/08/2023
14:30
Sokol Saratov
Leningradets
0
1
26/08/2023
14:00
Khimki
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
21/08/2023
16:24
Torpedo Moskva
Neftekhimik
2
1
21/08/2023
14:00
KAMAZ
Arsenal Tula
0
0
20/08/2023
15:00
Leningradets
Akron
1
1
20/08/2023
15:00
Rodina Moskva
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
2
20/08/2023
14:00
Tyumen
Makhachkala
0
0
20/08/2023
07:00
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
0
19/08/2023
15:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
2
2
19/08/2023
14:30
Sokol Saratov
Khimki
1
0
19/08/2023
14:00
Shinnik
PFK Kuban
1
0
14/08/2023
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
13/08/2023
15:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Makhachkala
0
1
13/08/2023
14:00
KAMAZ
Tyumen
2
1
13/08/2023
11:00
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
0
13/08/2023
07:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Akron
1
0
12/08/2023
16:30
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Arsenal Tula
2
1
12/08/2023
15:30
PFK Kuban
Sokol Saratov
0
0
12/08/2023
14:00
Khimki
Rodina Moskva
2
0
12/08/2023
13:00
Leningradets
Shinnik
0
1
07/08/2023
16:00
Arsenal Tula
Yenisey
2
0
06/08/2023
17:00
Makhachkala
KAMAZ
0
1
06/08/2023
15:30
PFK Kuban
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
06/08/2023
15:00
Rodina Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
06/08/2023
15:00
Neftekhimik
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
1
06/08/2023
13:00
Akron
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
0
05/08/2023
15:00
Torpedo Moskva
Sokol Saratov
0
1
05/08/2023
14:00
Tyumen
Leningradets
4
0
05/08/2023
13:00
Shinnik
Khimki
1
2
31/07/2023
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ
2
0
30/07/2023
16:00
Makhachkala
PFK Kuban
2
0
30/07/2023
15:00
Leningradets
Rodina Moskva
1
1
30/07/2023
15:00
Neftekhimik
Khimki
0
1
30/07/2023
14:00
Tyumen
Yenisey
1
0
30/07/2023
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
1
30/07/2023
13:00
Shinnik
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
29/07/2023
15:00
Sokol Saratov
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
28/07/2023
17:00
Akron
Arsenal Tula
5
1
24/07/2023
16:30
Khimki
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
24/07/2023
15:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
1
0
23/07/2023
16:00
Arsenal Tula
Makhachkala
0
0
23/07/2023
16:00
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Rodina Moskva
0
0
23/07/2023
15:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron
1
4
23/07/2023
15:00
Sokol Saratov
Shinnik
3
2
23/07/2023
14:00
KAMAZ
PFK Kuban
2
0
23/07/2023
09:00
Yenisey
Leningradets
0
1
23/07/2023
07:30
SKA Khabarovsk
Tyumen
2
0
17/07/2023
16:30
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
1
17/07/2023
14:00
Tyumen
Khimki
3
1
16/07/2023
15:00
PFK Kuban
Yenisey
1
2
16/07/2023
15:00
Neftekhimik
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
16/07/2023
15:00
Arsenal Tula
Leningradets
0
0
16/07/2023
15:00
Rodina Moskva
Sokol Saratov
4
0
16/07/2023
14:00
Akron
KAMAZ
2
0
16/07/2023
07:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Shinnik
2
0
15/07/2023
16:30
Torpedo Moskva
Makhachkala
2
0
Russia FNL is the 2nd division of football in Russia. 18 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in FNL was on 18/03/2024 - 16:30. KAMAZ received Makhachkala, and the game ended in 2 - 1. This means that KAMAZ is currently in 10th place with 29 points won, and Makhachkala is currently in 4th place with 40 points.
The next match in FNL is on 23/03/2024 - 13:00. KAMAZ hosts Yenisey. Currently, KAMAZ is in 10th place, with 29 points won in 23 matches matches played. The visitors Yenisey are currently in 9th place, since they have conquered 30 points in 23 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.