Country
Netherlands
Teams
20
Season
2023/2024
Matches
305/380
1 | Standings | 9 |
2.07 | Goal Scored | 1.5 |
0.93 | Goals Conceded | 1.53 |
57% | % Over 2.5 | 70% |
60% | % BTTS | 67% |
1.6 | xG | 1.51 |
1.23 | xGA | 1.54 |
23/03/2024
19:00
Willem II
VVV
23/03/2024
19:00
Cambuur
Telstar
23/03/2024
19:00
MVV
Den Bosch
23/03/2024
19:00
Roda JC
NAC Breda
29/03/2024
19:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
29/03/2024
19:00
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
29/03/2024
19:00
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
29/03/2024
19:00
Emmen
Ajax II
29/03/2024
19:00
De Graafschap
AZ II
29/03/2024
19:00
NAC Breda
MVV
17/03/2024
11:15
MVV
Roda JC
0
3
15/03/2024
19:00
NAC Breda
VVV
1
0
15/03/2024
19:00
Ajax II
PSV II
3
0
15/03/2024
19:00
Utrecht II
Emmen
2
3
15/03/2024
19:00
Groningen
De Graafschap
4
2
15/03/2024
19:00
AZ II
Cambuur
2
0
15/03/2024
19:00
Oss
Helmond Sport
1
0
15/03/2024
19:00
Telstar
ADO Den Haag
3
1
15/03/2024
19:00
Den Bosch
Willem II
1
4
15/03/2024
19:00
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
0
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 62 | 28 | +34 | 63 | 2.10 | |
2 | Roda JC | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 53 | 25 | +28 | 58 | 1.93 | |
3 | Groningen | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | 27 | +30 | 57 | 1.90 | |
4 | ADO Den Haag | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 63 | 41 | +22 | 55 | 1.77 | |
5 | Dordrecht | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 57 | 43 | +14 | 54 | 1.74 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 46 | 43 | +3 | 52 | 1.68 | |
7 | NAC Breda | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 52 | 41 | +11 | 49 | 1.63 | |
8 | AZ II | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 48 | 47 | +1 | 46 | 1.48 | |
9 | VVV | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 42 | 1.40 | |
10 | Emmen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 42 | 1.40 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 41 | 1.32 | |
12 | Cambuur | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 62 | 61 | +1 | 39 | 1.30 | |
13 | Eindhoven | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 38 | 1.23 | |
14 | MVV | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 37 | 1.23 | |
15 | Ajax II | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 52 | -5 | 36 | 1.16 | |
16 | Oss | 31 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 29 | 0.94 | |
17 | PSV II | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 46 | 68 | -22 | 28 | 0.90 | |
18 | Telstar | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32 | 52 | -20 | 27 | 0.90 | |
19 | Den Bosch | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 28 | 56 | -28 | 23 | 0.77 | |
20 | Utrecht II | 31 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 59 | -32 | 23 | 0.74 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 17 | +18 | 35 | 2.33 | |
2 | Roda JC | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 11 | +22 | 36 | 2.40 | |
3 | Groningen | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 | 34 | 2.13 | |
4 | ADO Den Haag | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 20 | +17 | 29 | 1.93 | |
5 | Dordrecht | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 17 | +17 | 33 | 2.06 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 27 | 1.80 | |
7 | NAC Breda | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 25 | 1.67 | |
8 | AZ II | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 18 | +14 | 32 | 2.00 | |
9 | VVV | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 27 | 1.80 | |
10 | Emmen | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 23 | 1.64 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 19 | +10 | 29 | 1.81 | |
12 | Cambuur | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 31 | +2 | 19 | 1.27 | |
13 | Eindhoven | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 16 | 1.07 | |
14 | MVV | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 19 | 1.27 | |
15 | Ajax II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 25 | 1.67 | |
16 | Oss | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 18 | 1.20 | |
17 | PSV II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 16 | 1.00 | |
18 | Telstar | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 19 | 1.27 | |
19 | Den Bosch | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 14 | 0.88 | |
20 | Utrecht II | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 17 | 1.13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 28 | 1.87 | |
2 | Roda JC | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 22 | 1.47 | |
3 | Groningen | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 23 | 1.64 | |
4 | ADO Den Haag | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 | 26 | 1.63 | |
5 | Dordrecht | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 21 | 1.40 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 25 | 1.56 | |
7 | NAC Breda | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 24 | 1.60 | |
8 | AZ II | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 14 | 0.93 | |
9 | VVV | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 15 | 1.00 | |
10 | Emmen | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 19 | 1.19 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 12 | 0.80 | |
12 | Cambuur | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 20 | 1.33 | |
13 | Eindhoven | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 22 | 1.38 | |
14 | MVV | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 28 | -5 | 18 | 1.20 | |
15 | Ajax II | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 11 | 0.69 | |
16 | Oss | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 11 | 0.69 | |
17 | PSV II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 12 | 0.80 | |
18 | Telstar | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 8 | 0.53 | |
19 | Den Bosch | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 9 | 0.64 | |
20 | Utrecht II | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 40 | -27 | 6 | 0.38 |
29/03/2024
19:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
29/03/2024
19:00
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
29/03/2024
19:00
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
29/03/2024
19:00
Emmen
Ajax II
29/03/2024
19:00
De Graafschap
AZ II
29/03/2024
19:00
NAC Breda
MVV
29/03/2024
19:00
Eindhoven
Cambuur
29/03/2024
19:00
VVV
Oss
29/03/2024
19:00
Telstar
Utrecht II
01/04/2024
18:00
PSV II
Roda JC
01/04/2024
12:30
Emmen
Groningen
05/04/2024
18:00
Cambuur
ADO Den Haag
05/04/2024
18:00
Telstar
PSV II
05/04/2024
18:00
MVV
Helmond Sport
05/04/2024
18:00
Oss
Eindhoven
05/04/2024
18:00
Dordrecht
De Graafschap
07/04/2024
10:15
Groningen
NAC Breda
07/04/2024
14:45
Roda JC
VVV
08/04/2024
18:00
AZ II
Emmen
08/04/2024
18:00
Utrecht II
Willem II
08/04/2024
18:00
Ajax II
Den Bosch
12/04/2024
18:00
Emmen
MVV
12/04/2024
18:00
Eindhoven
PSV II
12/04/2024
18:00
De Graafschap
Telstar
12/04/2024
18:00
ADO Den Haag
Helmond Sport
12/04/2024
18:00
Willem II
AZ II
12/04/2024
18:00
NAC Breda
Dordrecht
12/04/2024
18:00
Oss
Roda JC
14/04/2024
14:45
VVV
Groningen
15/04/2024
18:00
Utrecht II
Den Bosch
15/04/2024
18:00
Ajax II
Cambuur
19/04/2024
18:00
Telstar
Emmen
19/04/2024
18:00
Den Bosch
NAC Breda
19/04/2024
18:00
Dordrecht
Oss
19/04/2024
18:00
Helmond Sport
Ajax II
19/04/2024
18:00
Roda JC
De Graafschap
20/04/2024
14:30
ADO Den Haag
Eindhoven
20/04/2024
16:45
MVV
Willem II
20/04/2024
19:00
Groningen
Cambuur
22/04/2024
18:00
AZ II
VVV
22/04/2024
18:00
PSV II
Utrecht II
26/04/2024
18:00
Oss
AZ II
26/04/2024
18:00
Ajax II
Roda JC
26/04/2024
18:00
Cambuur
Dordrecht
26/04/2024
18:00
De Graafschap
MVV
26/04/2024
18:00
VVV
Den Bosch
26/04/2024
18:00
Willem II
Groningen
28/04/2024
10:15
Eindhoven
Telstar
28/04/2024
14:45
NAC Breda
PSV II
29/04/2024
18:00
Emmen
Helmond Sport
29/04/2024
18:00
Utrecht II
ADO Den Haag
03/05/2024
18:00
PSV II
Oss
03/05/2024
18:00
Roda JC
Cambuur
03/05/2024
18:00
VVV
Ajax II
03/05/2024
18:00
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
03/05/2024
18:00
Helmond Sport
Eindhoven
03/05/2024
18:00
Telstar
Groningen
03/05/2024
18:00
De Graafschap
Utrecht II
03/05/2024
18:00
Den Bosch
Emmen
03/05/2024
18:00
Dordrecht
Willem II
03/05/2024
18:00
AZ II
MVV
10/05/2024
18:00
Willem II
Telstar
10/05/2024
18:00
ADO Den Haag
PSV II
10/05/2024
18:00
Emmen
De Graafschap
10/05/2024
18:00
Groningen
Roda JC
10/05/2024
18:00
Ajax II
AZ II
10/05/2024
18:00
MVV
VVV
10/05/2024
18:00
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
10/05/2024
18:00
Eindhoven
Den Bosch
10/05/2024
18:00
Utrecht II
Dordrecht
10/05/2024
18:00
Oss
NAC Breda
17/03/2024
11:15
MVV
Roda JC
0
3
15/03/2024
19:00
NAC Breda
VVV
1
0
15/03/2024
19:00
Ajax II
PSV II
3
0
15/03/2024
19:00
Utrecht II
Emmen
2
3
15/03/2024
19:00
Groningen
De Graafschap
4
2
15/03/2024
19:00
AZ II
Cambuur
2
0
15/03/2024
19:00
Oss
Helmond Sport
1
0
15/03/2024
19:00
Telstar
ADO Den Haag
3
1
15/03/2024
19:00
Den Bosch
Willem II
1
4
15/03/2024
19:00
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
0
0
08/03/2024
19:00
Willem II
Eindhoven
3
0
08/03/2024
19:00
Cambuur
De Graafschap
1
2
08/03/2024
19:00
AZ II
PSV II
4
1
08/03/2024
19:00
VVV
Emmen
2
0
08/03/2024
19:00
Roda JC
ADO Den Haag
2
2
08/03/2024
19:00
Dordrecht
Telstar
2
0
08/03/2024
19:00
Ajax II
NAC Breda
0
1
08/03/2024
19:00
Utrecht II
Helmond Sport
0
1
08/03/2024
19:00
Groningen
MVV
3
0
08/03/2024
19:00
Oss
Den Bosch
1
2
04/03/2024
19:00
PSV II
Cambuur
3
1
04/03/2024
19:00
Den Bosch
Groningen
1
4
04/03/2024
13:00
MVV
Dordrecht
1
3
01/03/2024
19:00
ADO Den Haag
Ajax II
2
1
01/03/2024
19:00
Helmond Sport
VVV
1
1
01/03/2024
19:00
De Graafschap
Oss
2
1
01/03/2024
19:00
Telstar
Roda JC
1
1
01/03/2024
19:00
Eindhoven
AZ II
1
1
01/03/2024
19:00
Emmen
Willem II
2
0
01/03/2024
19:00
NAC Breda
Utrecht II
3
1
26/02/2024
19:00
Ajax II
Telstar
0
3
26/02/2024
19:00
AZ II
NAC Breda
2
3
26/02/2024
19:00
Utrecht II
Oss
0
3
26/02/2024
19:00
PSV II
Dordrecht
0
1
23/02/2024
19:00
Groningen
Helmond Sport
0
0
23/02/2024
19:00
ADO Den Haag
MVV
2
2
23/02/2024
19:00
Emmen
Cambuur
2
0
23/02/2024
19:00
Willem II
Roda JC
2
3
23/02/2024
19:00
VVV
Eindhoven
2
2
23/02/2024
19:00
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
2
0
19/02/2024
19:00
MVV
PSV II
3
3
18/02/2024
15:45
Eindhoven
Groningen
0
3
16/02/2024
19:00
Willem II
ADO Den Haag
2
1
16/02/2024
19:00
Den Bosch
AZ II
0
0
16/02/2024
19:00
Roda JC
Emmen
3
2
16/02/2024
19:00
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
3
1
16/02/2024
19:00
Dordrecht
VVV
1
0
16/02/2024
19:00
Cambuur
Utrecht II
2
4
16/02/2024
19:00
Oss
Ajax II
2
1
16/02/2024
19:00
Telstar
NAC Breda
1
1
19/02/2024
19:00
NAC Breda
Cambuur
1
2
22/01/2024
19:00
VVV
ADO Den Haag
2
1
22/01/2024
19:00
AZ II
Dordrecht
5
1
19/01/2024
19:00
Oss
Telstar
1
0
19/01/2024
19:00
MVV
Utrecht II
3
0
19/01/2024
19:00
Eindhoven
De Graafschap
0
1
19/01/2024
19:00
Den Bosch
Roda JC
0
0
19/01/2024
19:00
Willem II
Ajax II
1
1
19/01/2024
19:00
Helmond Sport
PSV II
2
2
12/02/2024
19:00
Utrecht II
AZ II
1
2
12/02/2024
19:00
Ajax II
MVV
3
0
11/02/2024
13:30
Groningen
Oss
3
0
11/02/2024
11:15
ADO Den Haag
Den Bosch
3
0
10/02/2024
15:30
Cambuur
VVV
3
3
09/02/2024
19:00
Telstar
Helmond Sport
3
2
09/02/2024
19:00
PSV II
Emmen
3
0
09/02/2024
19:00
De Graafschap
Willem II
0
2
09/02/2024
19:00
NAC Breda
Eindhoven
2
2
09/02/2024
19:00
Roda JC
Dordrecht
4
1
05/02/2024
19:00
AZ II
Roda JC
1
0
05/02/2024
19:00
Utrecht II
Ajax II
0
1
02/02/2024
19:00
VVV
PSV II
3
2
02/02/2024
19:00
Willem II
Cambuur
1
1
02/02/2024
19:00
Dordrecht
Groningen
1
0
02/02/2024
19:00
Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
0
0
02/02/2024
19:00
MVV
Telstar
6
1
02/02/2024
19:00
Oss
ADO Den Haag
1
3
02/02/2024
19:00
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
0
0
02/02/2024
19:00
Emmen
Eindhoven
1
1
29/01/2024
19:00
PSV II
Willem II
1
1
29/01/2024
19:00
Ajax II
Dordrecht
2
2
29/01/2024
19:00
Cambuur
Oss
1
2
26/01/2024
19:00
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
3
0
26/01/2024
19:00
De Graafschap
VVV
3
0
26/01/2024
19:00
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
1
0
26/01/2024
19:00
Telstar
Den Bosch
0
0
26/01/2024
19:00
Roda JC
Utrecht II
0
0
26/01/2024
19:00
Groningen
AZ II
4
1
26/01/2024
19:00
Eindhoven
MVV
0
3
22/01/2024
19:00
Ajax II
Groningen
0
1
22/01/2024
19:00
Roda JC
Eindhoven
3
0
15/01/2024
19:00
Utrecht II
VVV
0
0
15/01/2024
19:00
PSV II
Den Bosch
2
2
13/01/2024
15:30
Emmen
NAC Breda
2
3
12/01/2024
19:00
ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
5
3
12/01/2024
19:00
Oss
Willem II
0
5
12/01/2024
19:00
Cambuur
MVV
5
2
12/01/2024
19:00
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
2
0
12/01/2024
19:00
Telstar
AZ II
1
1
22/01/2024
19:00
De Graafschap
PSV II
4
2
23/12/2023
20:00
Eindhoven
Ajax II
2
2
23/12/2023
17:45
Helmond Sport
Roda JC
3
3
23/12/2023
15:30
Dordrecht
Emmen
2
1
23/12/2023
13:00
AZ II
ADO Den Haag
1
2
22/12/2023
19:00
Groningen
Utrecht II
2
1
22/12/2023
19:00
VVV
Telstar
2
1
22/12/2023
19:00
NAC Breda
Willem II
1
2
22/12/2023
19:00
Den Bosch
Cambuur
3
1
22/12/2023
19:00
MVV
Oss
2
0
15/12/2023
19:00
Cambuur
AZ II
1
2
15/12/2023
19:00
ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
3
1
15/12/2023
19:00
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
0
4
15/12/2023
19:00
PSV II
Ajax II
2
2
15/12/2023
19:00
Willem II
Helmond Sport
4
1
15/12/2023
19:00
MVV
Groningen
1
1
15/12/2023
19:00
Utrecht II
Eindhoven
2
5
15/12/2023
19:00
Telstar
Dordrecht
0
2
15/12/2023
19:00
Oss
VVV
2
1
15/12/2023
19:00
Emmen
Roda JC
0
1
11/12/2023
19:00
AZ II
Den Bosch
0
0
11/12/2023
19:00
Ajax II
Utrecht II
2
1
08/12/2023
19:00
Groningen
Telstar
2
0
08/12/2023
19:00
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
1
1
08/12/2023
19:00
NAC Breda
Oss
2
0
08/12/2023
19:00
Eindhoven
Emmen
3
2
08/12/2023
19:00
VVV
Dordrecht
3
1
08/12/2023
19:00
De Graafschap
Cambuur
2
3
08/12/2023
19:00
Roda JC
PSV II
2
1
08/12/2023
19:00
Helmond Sport
MVV
1
2
04/12/2023
19:00
Utrecht II
Telstar
0
0
04/12/2023
19:00
PSV II
NAC Breda
0
5
01/12/2023
19:00
Dordrecht
Roda JC
2
0
01/12/2023
19:00
Willem II
Emmen
3
0
01/12/2023
19:00
MVV
AZ II
4
0
01/12/2023
19:00
Den Bosch
Ajax II
3
3
01/12/2023
19:00
Cambuur
Eindhoven
2
2
01/12/2023
19:00
Groningen
VVV
2
1
01/12/2023
19:00
Oss
De Graafschap
0
1
01/12/2023
19:00
Helmond Sport
ADO Den Haag
3
2
04/12/2023
19:00
De Graafschap
Dordrecht
1
1
27/11/2023
19:00
AZ II
Groningen
0
5
27/11/2023
19:00
Eindhoven
Oss
0
0
27/11/2023
19:00
Ajax II
Helmond Sport
4
1
27/11/2023
19:00
Emmen
PSV II
1
0
27/11/2023
19:00
ADO Den Haag
Utrecht II
6
0
19/11/2023
15:45
MVV
NAC Breda
1
4
19/11/2023
13:30
Cambuur
Roda JC
1
1
17/11/2023
20:00
VVV
Willem II
1
3
17/11/2023
17:45
Den Bosch
Telstar
1
4
01/12/2023
19:00
Utrecht II
PSV II
0
0
21/10/2023
18:00
Roda JC
Willem II
0
1
20/10/2023
18:00
Dordrecht
Ajax II
4
0
20/10/2023
18:00
Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
1
2
20/10/2023
18:00
Emmen
ADO Den Haag
2
3
20/10/2023
18:00
AZ II
Oss
3
0
20/10/2023
18:00
De Graafschap
Groningen
2
1
20/10/2023
18:00
Den Bosch
VVV
1
2
20/10/2023
18:00
MVV
Cambuur
1
1
20/10/2023
18:00
NAC Breda
Telstar
3
1
26/11/2023
11:15
Roda JC
MVV
1
0
24/11/2023
19:00
Utrecht II
De Graafschap
2
0
24/11/2023
19:00
Helmond Sport
Emmen
1
2
24/11/2023
19:00
PSV II
AZ II
1
2
24/11/2023
19:00
VVV
Cambuur
1
2
24/11/2023
19:00
NAC Breda
Den Bosch
1
0
24/11/2023
19:00
Telstar
Willem II
1
5
24/11/2023
19:00
Groningen
Eindhoven
2
1
24/11/2023
19:00
Dordrecht
ADO Den Haag
2
2
24/11/2023
19:00
Ajax II
Oss
1
0
12/11/2023
15:45
Roda JC
Groningen
0
0
12/11/2023
13:30
ADO Den Haag
Cambuur
1
2
10/11/2023
19:00
Telstar
De Graafschap
1
2
10/11/2023
19:00
Willem II
Utrecht II
2
1
10/11/2023
19:00
Oss
MVV
0
1
10/11/2023
19:00
AZ II
Helmond Sport
2
1
10/11/2023
19:00
NAC Breda
Ajax II
1
1
10/11/2023
19:00
Dordrecht
PSV II
1
4
10/11/2023
19:00
Eindhoven
VVV
0
2
10/11/2023
19:00
Emmen
Den Bosch
1
0
06/11/2023
19:00
Oss
Cambuur
1
8
06/11/2023
19:00
Eindhoven
Roda JC
1
1
06/11/2023
19:00
PSV II
ADO Den Haag
1
2
06/11/2023
19:00
Ajax II
Willem II
1
0
06/11/2023
19:00
MVV
Emmen
1
1
05/11/2023
13:30
Groningen
Dordrecht
2
2
04/11/2023
17:45
Den Bosch
Utrecht II
1
1
03/11/2023
19:00
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
1
0
03/11/2023
19:00
Helmond Sport
Telstar
1
0
03/11/2023
19:00
VVV
AZ II
2
2
30/10/2023
19:00
Utrecht II
MVV
1
1
29/10/2023
11:15
Cambuur
Groningen
2
1
27/10/2023
18:00
Roda JC
Ajax II
2
1
27/10/2023
18:00
NAC Breda
Helmond Sport
1
1
27/10/2023
18:00
De Graafschap
Eindhoven
2
1
27/10/2023
18:00
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
5
1
27/10/2023
18:00
Emmen
AZ II
2
1
27/10/2023
18:00
Telstar
Oss
1
0
27/10/2023
18:00
ADO Den Haag
VVV
2
2
27/10/2023
18:00
Willem II
PSV II
3
0
23/10/2023
18:00
AZ II
De Graafschap
3
0
23/10/2023
18:00
Oss
Utrecht II
2
0
23/10/2023
18:00
Ajax II
ADO Den Haag
0
0
23/10/2023
18:00
Helmond Sport
Dordrecht
1
1
23/10/2023
18:00
Groningen
Emmen
0
0
23/10/2023
18:00
PSV II
Eindhoven
3
4
15/10/2023
14:45
Cambuur
NAC Breda
2
3
15/10/2023
12:30
Willem II
Den Bosch
3
1
14/10/2023
18:00
Telstar
MVV
2
1
14/10/2023
14:30
VVV
Roda JC
1
1
06/10/2023
18:00
Den Bosch
Eindhoven
0
1
06/10/2023
18:00
Helmond Sport
Utrecht II
4
0
06/10/2023
18:00
NAC Breda
Groningen
3
2
06/10/2023
18:00
Emmen
Telstar
2
0
06/10/2023
18:00
Dordrecht
Cambuur
5
2
06/10/2023
18:00
PSV II
MVV
2
3
06/10/2023
18:00
Willem II
De Graafschap
4
2
06/10/2023
18:00
Roda JC
AZ II
3
1
06/10/2023
18:00
Ajax II
VVV
3
0
06/10/2023
18:00
ADO Den Haag
Oss
2
1
03/10/2023
18:00
Willem II
Oss
2
1
25/09/2023
18:00
Ajax II
Eindhoven
1
1
24/09/2023
12:30
MVV
De Graafschap
1
2
22/09/2023
18:15
Helmond Sport
Groningen
1
2
22/09/2023
18:00
ADO Den Haag
Telstar
1
1
22/09/2023
18:00
Utrecht II
Cambuur
3
2
22/09/2023
18:00
Roda JC
Den Bosch
4
1
22/09/2023
18:00
NAC Breda
Emmen
1
3
22/09/2023
18:00
Dordrecht
AZ II
0
0
22/09/2023
18:00
PSV II
VVV
0
0
02/10/2023
18:00
Utrecht II
NAC Breda
1
1
01/10/2023
10:15
VVV
Helmond Sport
0
4
29/09/2023
18:00
Eindhoven
Dordrecht
1
1
29/09/2023
18:00
De Graafschap
Roda JC
0
0
29/09/2023
18:00
MVV
ADO Den Haag
0
3
29/09/2023
18:00
Telstar
Ajax II
3
2
29/09/2023
18:00
Oss
Emmen
0
1
29/09/2023
18:00
AZ II
Willem II
0
2
29/09/2023
18:00
Cambuur
PSV II
3
4
29/09/2023
18:00
Groningen
Den Bosch
0
3
02/10/2023
18:00
MVV
Eindhoven
0
1
21/08/2023
18:00
Ajax II
De Graafschap
1
2
21/08/2023
18:00
Utrecht II
Groningen
1
0
18/08/2023
18:00
Telstar
Cambuur
2
3
18/08/2023
18:00
NAC Breda
AZ II
2
1
18/08/2023
18:00
Emmen
VVV
2
2
18/08/2023
18:00
ADO Den Haag
Roda JC
0
3
18/08/2023
18:00
Oss
PSV II
4
1
18/08/2023
18:00
Willem II
Dordrecht
2
0
18/08/2023
18:00
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
1
0
18/09/2023
18:00
AZ II
Ajax II
5
2
18/09/2023
18:00
Oss
Dordrecht
0
1
18/09/2023
18:00
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
2
1
18/09/2023
18:00
Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
1
1
18/09/2023
18:00
Emmen
Utrecht II
2
0
18/09/2023
18:00
Groningen
PSV II
4
0
09/09/2023
19:00
NAC Breda
Roda JC
1
3
09/09/2023
16:45
Cambuur
Den Bosch
3
1
09/09/2023
14:30
Telstar
VVV
1
2
08/09/2023
19:00
Willem II
MVV
2
1
17/09/2023
14:45
Cambuur
Willem II
1
0
15/09/2023
18:00
VVV
NAC Breda
3
1
15/09/2023
18:00
Ajax II
Emmen
3
3
15/09/2023
18:00
Dordrecht
Utrecht II
3
3
15/09/2023
18:00
Den Bosch
MVV
3
2
15/09/2023
18:00
Helmond Sport
Oss
1
1
15/09/2023
18:00
PSV II
De Graafschap
1
3
15/09/2023
18:00
Groningen
ADO Den Haag
0
1
15/09/2023
18:00
AZ II
Eindhoven
0
0
15/09/2023
18:00
Roda JC
Telstar
3
0
05/09/2023
08:30
Willem II
NAC Breda
1
4
03/09/2023
14:45
ADO Den Haag
AZ II
4
1
01/09/2023
18:00
Emmen
Dordrecht
2
4
01/09/2023
18:00
Telstar
Eindhoven
0
1
01/09/2023
18:00
MVV
Ajax II
2
1
01/09/2023
18:00
Utrecht II
Roda JC
1
0
01/09/2023
18:00
VVV
De Graafschap
2
0
01/09/2023
18:00
Den Bosch
PSV II
1
2
01/09/2023
18:00
Helmond Sport
Cambuur
2
1
01/09/2023
18:00
Oss
Groningen
0
2
28/08/2023
18:00
AZ II
Telstar
3
1
28/08/2023
18:00
PSV II
Helmond Sport
2
1
27/08/2023
12:30
Groningen
Willem II
0
0
25/08/2023
18:00
Cambuur
Ajax II
4
2
25/08/2023
18:00
VVV
Utrecht II
4
1
25/08/2023
18:00
Dordrecht
MVV
2
2
25/08/2023
18:00
De Graafschap
Emmen
0
1
25/08/2023
18:00
Den Bosch
ADO Den Haag
1
2
25/08/2023
18:00
Eindhoven
NAC Breda
2
0
25/08/2023
18:00
Roda JC
Oss
2
0
14/08/2023
18:00
AZ II
Utrecht II
1
0
14/08/2023
18:00
PSV II
Telstar
1
0
13/08/2023
14:45
VVV
MVV
1
3
13/08/2023
10:15
Eindhoven
Willem II
1
1
11/08/2023
18:00
Den Bosch
Oss
1
0
11/08/2023
18:00
Dordrecht
NAC Breda
2
2
11/08/2023
18:00
Roda JC
Helmond Sport
4
1
11/08/2023
18:00
Cambuur
Emmen
2
2
11/08/2023
18:00
Groningen
Ajax II
4
1
11/08/2023
18:00
De Graafschap
ADO Den Haag
0
0
Netherlands Eerste Divisie is the 2nd division of football in Netherlands. 20 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Eerste Divisie was on 17/03/2024 - 11:15. MVV received Roda JC, and the game ended in 0 - 3. This means that MVV is currently in 14th place with 37 points won, and Roda JC is currently in 2nd place with 58 points.
The next match in Eerste Divisie is on 23/03/2024 - 19:00. Willem II hosts VVV. Currently, Willem II is in 1st place, with 63 points won in 30 matches matches played. The visitors VVV are currently in 9th place, since they have conquered 42 points in 30 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.