Country
Netherlands
Teams
18
Season
2021/2022
Matches
306/306
06/06/2022
12:00
Hollandia
Gemert
2
1
06/06/2022
12:00
OFC Oostzaan
HV & CV Quick
3
0
06/06/2022
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Blauw Geel '38
2
2
06/06/2022
12:00
USV Hercules
ADO '20
3
3
06/06/2022
12:00
Hoogland
GVV Unitas
2
1
06/06/2022
12:00
VV Dongen
EVV
0
2
06/06/2022
12:00
HSC '21
Westlandia
2
1
06/06/2022
12:00
Groene Ster
OSS '20
3
4
06/06/2022
12:00
DEM
UNA
2
1
02/06/2022
17:30
VV Dongen
Gemert
3
3
06/06/2022
12:00
Hollandia
Gemert
2
1
06/06/2022
12:00
OFC Oostzaan
HV & CV Quick
3
0
06/06/2022
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Blauw Geel '38
2
2
06/06/2022
12:00
USV Hercules
ADO '20
3
3
06/06/2022
12:00
Hoogland
GVV Unitas
2
1
06/06/2022
12:00
VV Dongen
EVV
0
2
06/06/2022
12:00
HSC '21
Westlandia
2
1
06/06/2022
12:00
Groene Ster
OSS '20
3
4
06/06/2022
12:00
DEM
UNA
2
1
02/06/2022
17:30
VV Dongen
Gemert
3
3
26/05/2022
17:00
Groene Ster
Blauw Geel '38
1
1
26/05/2022
12:30
HSC '21
UNA
7
2
26/05/2022
12:00
USV Hercules
Westlandia
6
3
26/05/2022
12:00
Hollandia
GVV Unitas
1
1
26/05/2022
12:00
Hoogland
HV & CV Quick
3
0
26/05/2022
12:00
DEM
OSS '20
0
0
26/05/2022
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
EVV
4
1
25/05/2022
18:00
OFC Oostzaan
ADO '20
0
0
01/06/2022
18:00
OSS '20
USV Hercules
1
1
22/05/2022
12:30
EVV
OFC Oostzaan
0
2
22/05/2022
12:00
GVV Unitas
VV Dongen
1
2
22/05/2022
12:00
Westlandia
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2
2
22/05/2022
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
DEM
2
1
22/05/2022
12:00
Gemert
Hoogland
2
3
22/05/2022
12:00
HV & CV Quick
Groene Ster
0
0
22/05/2022
12:00
ADO '20
HSC '21
4
1
21/05/2022
17:30
UNA
Hollandia
3
4
29/05/2022
12:00
Westlandia
Groene Ster
3
0
29/05/2022
12:00
OSS '20
HSC '21
3
0
29/05/2022
12:00
Gemert
OFC Oostzaan
1
1
29/05/2022
12:00
UNA
Hoogland
1
1
29/05/2022
12:00
ADO '20
JOS Watergraafsmeer
4
2
29/05/2022
12:00
EVV
Hollandia
1
0
29/05/2022
12:00
HV & CV Quick
USV Hercules
0
1
29/05/2022
12:00
GVV Unitas
DEM
0
2
29/05/2022
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
VV Dongen
0
2
15/05/2022
12:30
HSC '21
HV & CV Quick
3
3
15/05/2022
12:30
OFC Oostzaan
GVV Unitas
0
0
15/05/2022
12:00
DEM
Westlandia
3
2
15/05/2022
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
UNA
1
3
15/05/2022
12:00
VV Dongen
OSS '20
1
2
15/05/2022
12:00
Hollandia
Blauw Geel '38
1
1
15/05/2022
12:00
Gemert
EVV
3
4
15/05/2022
12:00
USV Hercules
Groene Ster
3
1
15/05/2022
12:00
Hoogland
ADO '20
1
2
08/05/2022
12:30
UNA
OFC Oostzaan
1
0
08/05/2022
12:30
Groene Ster
HSC '21
0
3
08/05/2022
12:30
OSS '20
Gemert
0
0
08/05/2022
12:00
USV Hercules
Blauw Geel '38
7
1
08/05/2022
12:00
ADO '20
Hollandia
1
0
08/05/2022
12:00
Westlandia
Hoogland
4
1
08/05/2022
12:00
HV & CV Quick
DEM
3
0
08/05/2022
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
VV Dongen
3
2
08/05/2022
12:00
GVV Unitas
EVV
3
0
01/05/2022
12:30
OFC Oostzaan
JOS Watergraafsmeer
4
0
01/05/2022
12:30
EVV
HSC '21
1
4
01/05/2022
12:00
VV Dongen
UNA
0
1
01/05/2022
12:00
DEM
ADO '20
3
2
01/05/2022
12:00
Gemert
Groene Ster
1
2
01/05/2022
12:00
GVV Unitas
Westlandia
1
3
01/05/2022
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
HV & CV Quick
0
1
01/05/2022
12:00
Hollandia
USV Hercules
1
3
01/05/2022
12:00
Hoogland
OSS '20
2
2
28/04/2022
18:00
VV Dongen
HV & CV Quick
5
3
03/04/2022
12:30
HSC '21
USV Hercules
0
3
03/04/2022
12:30
OFC Oostzaan
Blauw Geel '38
2
3
03/04/2022
12:30
EVV
Hoogland
2
1
03/04/2022
12:30
UNA
Westlandia
6
0
03/04/2022
12:00
ADO '20
OSS '20
1
1
03/04/2022
12:00
Hollandia
DEM
0
2
03/04/2022
12:00
Gemert
GVV Unitas
3
1
03/04/2022
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Groene Ster
2
3
24/04/2022
12:30
HSC '21
Gemert
3
2
24/04/2022
12:30
OSS '20
OFC Oostzaan
1
3
24/04/2022
12:00
HV & CV Quick
Hollandia
4
0
24/04/2022
12:00
ADO '20
GVV Unitas
4
1
24/04/2022
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Hoogland
1
3
24/04/2022
12:00
Westlandia
VV Dongen
3
2
24/04/2022
12:00
USV Hercules
DEM
0
1
23/04/2022
17:30
Groene Ster
EVV
3
2
23/04/2022
17:30
UNA
Blauw Geel '38
0
1
18/04/2022
12:30
EVV
ADO '20
1
1
18/04/2022
12:00
Gemert
UNA
1
2
18/04/2022
12:00
HV & CV Quick
OSS '20
0
2
18/04/2022
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
Westlandia
4
0
18/04/2022
12:00
DEM
Groene Ster
1
0
18/04/2022
12:00
VV Dongen
OFC Oostzaan
1
1
18/04/2022
12:00
Hollandia
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
1
18/04/2022
12:00
GVV Unitas
USV Hercules
1
0
18/04/2022
12:00
Hoogland
HSC '21
0
1
16/04/2022
15:00
HSC '21
DEM
1
0
16/04/2022
12:30
OFC Oostzaan
Hollandia
3
5
16/04/2022
12:30
Groene Ster
GVV Unitas
1
2
16/04/2022
12:00
ADO '20
VV Dongen
2
2
16/04/2022
12:00
USV Hercules
Hoogland
1
2
16/04/2022
12:00
Westlandia
HV & CV Quick
0
0
14/04/2022
18:00
UNA
EVV
1
2
14/04/2022
18:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Gemert
2
3
14/04/2022
17:30
OSS '20
Blauw Geel '38
0
1
13/04/2022
18:00
Hollandia
HSC '21
0
4
20/03/2022
13:30
EVV
OSS '20
1
3
20/03/2022
13:30
OFC Oostzaan
USV Hercules
1
2
20/03/2022
13:00
Gemert
Westlandia
1
0
20/03/2022
13:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
HV & CV Quick
1
2
20/03/2022
13:00
GVV Unitas
UNA
1
4
20/03/2022
13:00
VV Dongen
Groene Ster
2
1
20/03/2022
13:00
ADO '20
Blauw Geel '38
2
1
20/03/2022
13:00
Hoogland
DEM
0
1
10/04/2022
12:30
EVV
USV Hercules
2
3
10/04/2022
12:00
Hoogland
Groene Ster
1
0
10/04/2022
12:00
Gemert
ADO '20
2
2
10/04/2022
12:00
HV & CV Quick
UNA
3
1
10/04/2022
12:00
GVV Unitas
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
0
10/04/2022
12:00
Westlandia
OSS '20
1
3
10/04/2022
12:00
DEM
OFC Oostzaan
3
0
10/04/2022
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
HSC '21
2
0
10/04/2022
12:00
VV Dongen
Hollandia
1
0
06/04/2022
18:15
USV Hercules
JOS Watergraafsmeer
3
0
06/04/2022
18:00
Hoogland
Hollandia
0
4
06/04/2022
18:00
Westlandia
ADO '20
0
2
06/04/2022
18:00
DEM
VV Dongen
2
1
06/04/2022
17:30
OSS '20
GVV Unitas
3
2
06/04/2022
17:30
Blauw Geel '38
Gemert
2
5
06/04/2022
17:30
Groene Ster
UNA
2
1
06/04/2022
17:30
HSC '21
OFC Oostzaan
1
1
06/04/2022
17:30
HV & CV Quick
EVV
5
0
30/03/2022
18:00
Westlandia
Hollandia
3
0
13/03/2022
13:30
HSC '21
VV Dongen
4
3
13/03/2022
13:30
OSS '20
UNA
1
1
13/03/2022
13:30
Groene Ster
ADO '20
1
0
13/03/2022
13:00
USV Hercules
Gemert
1
2
13/03/2022
13:00
Blauw Geel '38
EVV
0
1
13/03/2022
13:00
Hoogland
OFC Oostzaan
4
1
13/03/2022
13:00
HV & CV Quick
GVV Unitas
3
0
13/03/2022
13:00
DEM
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
1
30/03/2022
18:00
EVV
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0
4
16/03/2022
19:00
ADO '20
Hoogland
3
0
16/03/2022
19:00
Blauw Geel '38
USV Hercules
0
1
06/03/2022
13:30
UNA
DEM
3
0
06/03/2022
13:30
OFC Oostzaan
OSS '20
1
0
06/03/2022
13:00
GVV Unitas
Groene Ster
1
1
06/03/2022
13:00
Gemert
HSC '21
3
1
06/03/2022
13:00
VV Dongen
Westlandia
0
0
06/03/2022
13:00
Hollandia
HV & CV Quick
2
0
30/03/2022
17:30
OFC Oostzaan
Groene Ster
2
2
23/03/2022
19:00
UNA
USV Hercules
1
5
23/03/2022
19:00
Gemert
DEM
3
3
23/03/2022
19:00
VV Dongen
Hoogland
2
0
23/03/2022
19:00
ADO '20
HV & CV Quick
0
1
23/03/2022
18:30
JOS Watergraafsmeer
HSC '21
1
0
23/03/2022
18:30
EVV
Westlandia
2
0
23/03/2022
18:30
GVV Unitas
Blauw Geel '38
0
0
23/03/2022
18:30
Hollandia
OSS '20
3
1
27/03/2022
12:30
UNA
ADO '20
0
2
27/03/2022
12:30
HSC '21
GVV Unitas
4
0
27/03/2022
12:30
OSS '20
JOS Watergraafsmeer
6
0
27/03/2022
12:30
Groene Ster
Hollandia
3
1
27/03/2022
12:00
HV & CV Quick
Gemert
1
3
27/03/2022
12:00
DEM
EVV
2
2
27/03/2022
12:00
Westlandia
OFC Oostzaan
0
1
27/03/2022
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
Hoogland
5
1
27/03/2022
12:00
USV Hercules
VV Dongen
1
3
16/03/2022
18:30
OSS '20
Westlandia
2
1
27/02/2022
13:30
Groene Ster
USV Hercules
2
1
27/02/2022
13:30
HSC '21
ADO '20
3
1
27/02/2022
13:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
OFC Oostzaan
5
4
27/02/2022
13:00
Hollandia
VV Dongen
0
2
27/02/2022
13:00
DEM
GVV Unitas
1
2
27/02/2022
13:00
HV & CV Quick
Blauw Geel '38
3
2
24/02/2022
19:15
Hoogland
UNA
2
2
24/02/2022
19:00
EVV
Gemert
2
2
09/03/2022
19:00
OFC Oostzaan
Gemert
4
1
09/03/2022
19:00
Hollandia
ADO '20
0
1
09/03/2022
18:30
EVV
UNA
0
1
09/03/2022
18:30
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Westlandia
2
2
09/03/2022
18:30
Groene Ster
HV & CV Quick
1
0
28/11/2021
13:30
HSC '21
OSS '20
4
0
28/11/2021
13:00
Hoogland
USV Hercules
1
2
28/11/2021
13:00
DEM
Blauw Geel '38
1
4
28/11/2021
13:00
VV Dongen
GVV Unitas
2
0
09/03/2022
18:30
USV Hercules
HSC '21
1
0
03/10/2021
12:30
OSS '20
EVV
1
0
03/10/2021
12:30
Groene Ster
OFC Oostzaan
3
1
03/10/2021
12:00
DEM
Hollandia
0
2
03/10/2021
12:00
Hoogland
JOS Watergraafsmeer
3
1
03/10/2021
12:00
HV & CV Quick
VV Dongen
3
1
03/10/2021
12:00
Westlandia
Gemert
1
1
03/10/2021
12:00
GVV Unitas
ADO '20
1
0
02/10/2021
17:30
Blauw Geel '38
UNA
3
2
20/02/2022
13:30
OFC Oostzaan
EVV
2
0
20/02/2022
13:30
UNA
VV Dongen
1
1
20/02/2022
13:30
OSS '20
Hoogland
4
1
20/02/2022
13:00
USV Hercules
HV & CV Quick
1
3
20/02/2022
13:00
GVV Unitas
Hollandia
0
3
20/02/2022
13:00
ADO '20
DEM
2
0
20/02/2022
13:00
Westlandia
HSC '21
1
0
20/02/2022
13:00
Blauw Geel '38
Groene Ster
1
1
20/02/2022
13:00
Gemert
JOS Watergraafsmeer
4
3
13/02/2022
13:30
UNA
Gemert
0
0
13/02/2022
13:00
HV & CV Quick
HSC '21
1
0
13/02/2022
13:00
Westlandia
DEM
0
2
13/02/2022
13:00
ADO '20
EVV
2
2
21/11/2021
13:30
OSS '20
VV Dongen
1
1
21/11/2021
13:30
Groene Ster
Hoogland
3
1
21/11/2021
13:00
USV Hercules
Hollandia
2
0
21/11/2021
13:00
GVV Unitas
OFC Oostzaan
4
3
21/11/2021
13:00
Blauw Geel '38
JOS Watergraafsmeer
3
1
13/02/2022
13:30
Groene Ster
VV Dongen
2
2
06/02/2022
13:00
ADO '20
Gemert
2
5
07/11/2021
13:30
UNA
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
4
07/11/2021
13:30
OSS '20
DEM
0
1
07/11/2021
13:00
HV & CV Quick
Hoogland
0
2
07/11/2021
13:00
USV Hercules
OFC Oostzaan
2
3
07/11/2021
13:00
Westlandia
EVV
1
1
07/11/2021
13:00
GVV Unitas
HSC '21
1
0
07/11/2021
13:00
Blauw Geel '38
Hollandia
4
0
14/11/2021
13:30
OFC Oostzaan
UNA
2
0
14/11/2021
13:30
HSC '21
Groene Ster
0
1
14/11/2021
13:30
EVV
GVV Unitas
1
2
14/11/2021
13:00
Gemert
OSS '20
2
1
14/11/2021
13:00
DEM
HV & CV Quick
2
2
14/11/2021
13:00
Hoogland
Blauw Geel '38
2
1
14/11/2021
13:00
Hollandia
Westlandia
2
0
14/11/2021
13:00
VV Dongen
USV Hercules
2
2
14/11/2021
13:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
ADO '20
1
3
31/10/2021
13:30
OFC Oostzaan
Westlandia
2
1
31/10/2021
13:30
UNA
OSS '20
3
1
31/10/2021
13:00
Hollandia
Hoogland
0
1
31/10/2021
13:00
Gemert
HV & CV Quick
4
2
31/10/2021
13:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
GVV Unitas
2
0
31/10/2021
13:00
DEM
USV Hercules
1
0
31/10/2021
13:00
VV Dongen
ADO '20
2
1
30/10/2021
17:30
EVV
Groene Ster
0
0
24/10/2021
12:30
HSC '21
Blauw Geel '38
4
2
24/10/2021
12:00
USV Hercules
GVV Unitas
0
1
22/08/2021
12:30
HSC '21
EVV
0
1
22/08/2021
12:30
Groene Ster
DEM
3
0
22/08/2021
12:00
HV & CV Quick
Westlandia
2
0
22/08/2021
12:00
ADO '20
OFC Oostzaan
1
2
22/08/2021
12:00
VV Dongen
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
1
22/08/2021
12:00
Hoogland
Gemert
2
2
22/08/2021
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
OSS '20
0
2
22/08/2021
12:00
Hollandia
UNA
0
2
17/10/2021
12:30
OSS '20
Hollandia
3
1
17/10/2021
12:30
Groene Ster
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
0
17/10/2021
12:00
DEM
HSC '21
0
3
17/10/2021
12:00
HV & CV Quick
ADO '20
0
1
17/10/2021
12:00
Hoogland
VV Dongen
0
1
17/10/2021
12:00
USV Hercules
EVV
3
0
17/10/2021
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
OFC Oostzaan
2
3
17/10/2021
12:00
Westlandia
UNA
0
3
17/10/2021
12:00
GVV Unitas
Gemert
0
3
10/10/2021
12:30
EVV
HV & CV Quick
1
0
10/10/2021
12:30
HSC '21
Hoogland
4
1
10/10/2021
12:30
OFC Oostzaan
DEM
3
1
10/10/2021
12:30
UNA
GVV Unitas
3
2
10/10/2021
12:00
VV Dongen
Blauw Geel '38
2
1
10/10/2021
12:00
ADO '20
Westlandia
3
0
10/10/2021
12:00
Gemert
USV Hercules
2
2
10/10/2021
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
OSS '20
3
3
10/10/2021
12:00
Hollandia
Groene Ster
3
0
26/09/2021
12:30
HSC '21
Hollandia
2
2
26/09/2021
12:30
UNA
HV & CV Quick
2
1
26/09/2021
12:30
EVV
VV Dongen
1
1
26/09/2021
12:30
OFC Oostzaan
Hoogland
4
0
26/09/2021
12:30
OSS '20
Groene Ster
2
0
26/09/2021
12:00
Gemert
Blauw Geel '38
0
0
26/09/2021
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
DEM
2
0
26/09/2021
12:00
Westlandia
GVV Unitas
3
4
26/09/2021
12:00
ADO '20
USV Hercules
4
2
19/09/2021
12:30
Groene Ster
Westlandia
0
0
19/09/2021
12:00
HV & CV Quick
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
0
19/09/2021
12:00
GVV Unitas
OSS '20
4
2
19/09/2021
12:00
DEM
Gemert
1
2
19/09/2021
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
ADO '20
0
2
19/09/2021
12:00
Hollandia
OFC Oostzaan
1
1
19/09/2021
12:00
VV Dongen
HSC '21
1
1
19/09/2021
12:00
Hoogland
EVV
0
0
19/09/2021
12:00
USV Hercules
UNA
4
1
12/09/2021
12:30
OSS '20
HV & CV Quick
1
0
12/09/2021
12:30
OFC Oostzaan
VV Dongen
2
1
12/09/2021
12:30
UNA
HSC '21
3
1
12/09/2021
12:30
EVV
DEM
1
1
12/09/2021
12:00
Westlandia
Blauw Geel '38
3
0
12/09/2021
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
USV Hercules
1
4
12/09/2021
12:00
ADO '20
Groene Ster
2
3
12/09/2021
12:00
GVV Unitas
Hoogland
3
1
12/09/2021
12:00
Gemert
Hollandia
3
0
05/09/2021
12:30
HSC '21
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
5
05/09/2021
12:30
Groene Ster
Gemert
3
3
05/09/2021
12:00
VV Dongen
DEM
3
0
05/09/2021
12:00
HV & CV Quick
OFC Oostzaan
0
2
05/09/2021
12:00
Hollandia
EVV
0
0
05/09/2021
12:00
ADO '20
UNA
3
0
05/09/2021
12:00
Hoogland
Westlandia
0
4
05/09/2021
12:00
USV Hercules
OSS '20
3
1
05/09/2021
12:00
Blauw Geel '38
GVV Unitas
2
1
29/08/2021
12:30
UNA
Groene Ster
4
1
29/08/2021
12:30
OSS '20
ADO '20
5
1
29/08/2021
12:30
EVV
Blauw Geel '38
2
4
29/08/2021
12:30
OFC Oostzaan
HSC '21
2
1
29/08/2021
12:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Hollandia
1
0
29/08/2021
12:00
Westlandia
USV Hercules
1
1
29/08/2021
12:00
DEM
Hoogland
0
0
29/08/2021
12:00
Gemert
VV Dongen
2
1
29/08/2021
12:00
GVV Unitas
HV & CV Quick
0
0
Netherlands Derde Divisie — Zondag is the 4th division of football in Netherlands. 18 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.