Peachtree City Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
14
Matches
1.07
PPG
24
Goals For
30
Goals Against
8
USL League Two Position
| # | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chesapeake Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Lionsbridge | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 11 | +36 | 38 | ||
| 2 | Christos | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 51 | 18 | +33 | 28 | ||
| 3 | Evergreen | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 24 | +6 | 22 | ||
| 4 | Virginia Beach United | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 15 | ||
| 5 | Patuxent | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 33 | -20 | 10 | ||
| 6 | Commonwealth Cardinals | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 7 | ||
| Deep North Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Des Moines Menace | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 12 | +25 | 29 | ||
| 2 | Peoria City | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 24 | ||
| 3 | Thunder Bay Chill | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 23 | ||
| 4 | WSA Winnipeg | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 13 | ||
| 5 | St. Croix | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 8 | ||
| 6 | Minneapolis City SC | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 5 | ||
| Deep South Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | One Knoxville | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 10 | +24 | 34 | ||
| 2 | Asheville City | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 13 | +24 | 31 | ||
| 3 | Tormenta II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 23 | ||
| 4 | Tri-Cities | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 21 | ||
| 5 | Tennessee | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 20 | ||
| 6 | SC United Bantams | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 18 | ||
| 7 | Dalton Red Wolves | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 15 | ||
| 8 | Peachtree City | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 15 | ||
| 9 | Southern Soccer Academy | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 30 | -18 | 12 | ||
| 10 | East Atlanta | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 36 | -21 | 7 | ||
| Great Lakes Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Kalamazoo FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 28 | ||
| 2 | Michigan Bucks | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 | 27 | ||
| 3 | Ann Arbor | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 18 | +17 | 25 | ||
| 4 | Oakland County | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 19 | ||
| 5 | Lansing City | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 13 | ||
| 6 | Midwest United | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 35 | -26 | 7 | ||
| Heartland Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Chicago FC United | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 18 | +35 | 35 | ||
| 2 | Kaw Valley | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 26 | ||
| 3 | Chicago City | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 29 | +6 | 24 | ||
| 4 | St. Louis Lions | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 21 | ||
| 5 | FC Wichita | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 19 | ||
| 6 | Springfield ASC | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 7 | ||
| 7 | Chicago Dutch Lions | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 54 | -36 | -3 | ||
| Metropolitan Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Manhattan | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 15 | +17 | 36 | ||
| 2 | Long Island Rough Riders | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 14 | +26 | 34 | ||
| 3 | Hudson Valley Hammers | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 31 | +13 | 25 | ||
| 4 | New Jersey Copa FC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 22 | ||
| 5 | New York Magic - FA Euro | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 21 | ||
| 6 | FC Motown II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 18 | ||
| 7 | Cedar Stars Rush | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 18 | ||
| 8 | Westchester Flames | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 5 | ||
| 9 | Morris Elite | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 46 | -37 | 3 | ||
| Mid Atlantic Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Ocean City Nor'easters | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 9 | +19 | 36 | ||
| 2 | West Chester United II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 24 | ||
| 3 | Real Central New Jersey | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 27 | +4 | 20 | ||
| 4 | Reading United | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 20 | ||
| 5 | Lone Star II | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 10 | ||
| 6 | Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 45 | -25 | 4 | ||
| Mid South Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Texas United FC | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 13 | +19 | 32 | ||
| 2 | Mississippi Brilla | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 13 | +20 | 25 | ||
| 3 | Louisiana Krewe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 26 | +13 | 22 | ||
| 4 | Little Rock Rangers | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 19 | ||
| 5 | Blue Goose | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 10 | ||
| 6 | Baton Rouge LA | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 66 | -44 | 6 | ||
| Mountain Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Park City Red Wolves | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 26 | ||
| 2 | Flatirons Rush | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 23 | ||
| 3 | New Mexico United II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 17 | ||
| 4 | Ogden City | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 14 | ||
| 5 | Colorado ISA | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 5 | ||
| Northeast Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Seacoast United Phantoms | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 13 | +24 | 37 | ||
| 2 | Western Mass Pioneers | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 19 | +13 | 30 | ||
| 3 | Vermont Green | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 14 | +24 | 28 | ||
| 4 | Boston City FC | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 24 | ||
| 5 | Black Rock FC | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 19 | ||
| 6 | FC Boston Bolts | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 17 | ||
| 7 | AC Connecticut | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 8 | Blackwatch Rush | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 35 | -19 | 10 | ||
| 9 | Pathfinder | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 46 | -38 | 4 | ||
| Northwest Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Capital | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 27 | ||
| 2 | Ballard | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 12 | +16 | 26 | ||
| 3 | Lane United | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 15 | ||
| 4 | OVF Alliance | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 11 | ||
| 5 | Oly Town | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 11 | ||
| 6 | PDX | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 34 | -22 | 10 | ||
| South Atlantic Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | North Carolina Fusion U23 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 14 | +34 | 37 | ||
| 2 | West Virginia Chaos | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 23 | +13 | 29 | ||
| 3 | Charlotte Eagles | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 26 | +12 | 29 | ||
| 4 | Discoveries | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 32 | +7 | 17 | ||
| 5 | North Carolina II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 15 | ||
| 6 | Tobacco Road FC | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 10 | ||
| 7 | Wake | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 60 | -43 | 4 | ||
| Southeast Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Nona | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 | 37 | ||
| 2 | The Villages | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 30 | ||
| 3 | FC Miami City | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 17 | +10 | 21 | ||
| 4 | Florida Elite | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 21 | ||
| 5 | Miami AC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 20 | ||
| 6 | Weston FC | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 19 | ||
| 7 | Tampa Bay United | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 11 | ||
| 8 | FC Florida II | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 6 | ||
| 9 | Caledonia | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 32 | -26 | 5 | ||
| South - Lone Star | |||||||||||
| 1 | Brazos Valley | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 15 | +32 | 34 | ||
| 2 | Houston FC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 27 | ||
| 3 | Corpus Christi | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 4 | Round Rock | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 18 | ||
| 5 | AHFC Royals | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 8 | ||
| 6 | Houston Sur | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 7 | ||
| Southwest Division | |||||||||||
| 1 | Project 51O | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 | 26 | ||
| 2 | Ventura County Fusion | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 26 | ||
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| Home | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Away | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7% | 57% | 36% |
| Home | 14% | 57% | 29% |
| Away | 0% | 57% | 43% |
Points
Per Match
1.07
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.71
Goals Conceded
Per Match
2.14
Corners
Per Match
3.64
Yellow Cards
Per Match
2.07
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 02/07/2022, 19:30USA USL League TwoPeachtree City3 - 0Southern Soccer Academy02/07/2022, 19:30USA USL League TwoPeachtree City
3 - 0
Southern Soccer Academy - 09/07/2022, 19:30USA USL League TwoPeachtree City5 - 1East Atlanta09/07/2022, 19:30USA USL League TwoPeachtree City
5 - 1
East Atlanta - 12/07/2022, 19:30USA USL League TwoPeachtree City5 - 2Tormenta II12/07/2022, 19:30USA USL League TwoPeachtree City
5 - 2
Tormenta II - 16/07/2022, 19:30USA USL League TwoPeachtree City2 - 3Tri-Cities16/07/2022, 19:30USA USL League TwoPeachtree City
2 - 3
Tri-Cities
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christos | 14 | 52 | 3.71 | 5.00 | 2.75 |
| 2 | Chicago FC United | 16 | 57 | 3.56 | 3.25 | 3.88 |
| 3 | Lionsbridge | 15 | 48 | 3.20 | 3.63 | 2.71 |
| 4 | Hudson Valley Hammers | 14 | 44 | 3.14 | 3.57 | 2.71 |
| 5 | Brazos Valley | 15 | 47 | 3.13 | 3.50 | 2.71 |
| 6 | Des Moines Menace | 15 | 46 | 3.07 | 3.33 | 2.67 |
| 7 | North Carolina Fusion U23 | 18 | 53 | 2.94 | 2.89 | 3.00 |
| 8 | South Bend Lions | 15 | 42 | 2.80 | 3.14 | 2.50 |
| 9 | Discoveries | 14 | 39 | 2.79 | 3.14 | 2.43 |
| 10 | Louisiana Krewe | 14 | 39 | 2.79 | 3.00 | 2.57 |
| 11 | Kings Hammer | 16 | 44 | 2.75 | 2.57 | 2.89 |
| 12 | Charlotte Eagles | 14 | 38 | 2.71 | 3.14 | 2.29 |
| 13 | Long Island Rough Riders | 19 | 50 | 2.63 | 3.50 | 2.00 |
| 14 | Asheville City | 16 | 41 | 2.56 | 2.71 | 2.44 |
| 15 | Vermont Green | 16 | 41 | 2.56 | 3.14 | 2.11 |
| 16 | Mississippi Brilla | 13 | 33 | 2.54 | 2.71 | 2.33 |
| 17 | Seacoast United Phantoms | 17 | 43 | 2.53 | 2.33 | 2.75 |
| 18 | Ann Arbor | 14 | 35 | 2.50 | 2.29 | 2.71 |
| 19 | Chicago City | 14 | 35 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 20 | One Knoxville | 17 | 41 | 2.41 | 2.40 | 2.43 |
| 21 | West Virginia Chaos | 16 | 38 | 2.38 | 3.14 | 1.78 |
| 22 | St. Louis Lions | 13 | 31 | 2.38 | 2.67 | 2.14 |
| 23 | Fort Wayne | 14 | 33 | 2.36 | 2.29 | 2.43 |
| 24 | West Chester United II | 14 | 33 | 2.36 | 2.14 | 2.57 |
| 25 | Evergreen | 13 | 30 | 2.31 | 2.71 | 1.83 |
| 26 | SF Glens | 14 | 32 | 2.29 | 2.33 | 2.25 |
| 27 | Texas United FC | 15 | 34 | 2.27 | 2.71 | 1.88 |
| 28 | FC Miami City | 12 | 27 | 2.25 | 2.43 | 2.00 |
| 29 | Kaw Valley | 14 | 31 | 2.21 | 2.57 | 1.86 |
| 30 | Real Central New Jersey | 14 | 31 | 2.21 | 2.00 | 2.43 |
| 31 | Ballard | 15 | 33 | 2.20 | 2.67 | 1.50 |
| 32 | AC Connecticut | 14 | 30 | 2.14 | 2.00 | 2.29 |
| 33 | Cedar Stars Rush | 14 | 30 | 2.14 | 1.71 | 2.57 |
| 34 | Manhattan | 15 | 32 | 2.13 | 2.86 | 1.50 |
| 35 | North Carolina II | 14 | 29 | 2.07 | 2.00 | 2.14 |
| 36 | FC Motown II | 14 | 29 | 2.07 | 2.29 | 1.86 |
| 37 | Western Mass Pioneers | 16 | 33 | 2.06 | 2.44 | 1.57 |
| 38 | Michigan Bucks | 18 | 37 | 2.06 | 2.56 | 1.56 |
| 39 | Florida Elite | 13 | 26 | 2.00 | 2.71 | 1.17 |
| 40 | Kalamazoo FC | 15 | 30 | 2.00 | 1.88 | 2.14 |
| 41 | Project 51O | 13 | 26 | 2.00 | 2.17 | 1.86 |
| 42 | Oakland County | 14 | 28 | 2.00 | 2.14 | 1.86 |
| 43 | Peoria City | 13 | 26 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 44 | OVF Alliance | 12 | 24 | 2.00 | 1.83 | 2.17 |
| 45 | Ventura County Fusion | 17 | 33 | 1.94 | 1.78 | 2.13 |
| 46 | Ocean City Nor'easters | 15 | 29 | 1.93 | 2.00 | 1.86 |
| 47 | Park City Red Wolves | 13 | 25 | 1.92 | 2.00 | 1.86 |
| 48 | New Mexico United II | 12 | 23 | 1.92 | 2.00 | 1.83 |
| 49 | Nona | 15 | 28 | 1.87 | 1.63 | 2.14 |
| 50 | Little Rock Rangers | 14 | 26 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 1.71 |
| 51 | Flatirons Rush | 13 | 24 | 1.85 | 1.83 | 1.86 |
| 52 | Southern California Seahorses | 14 | 25 | 1.79 | 2.13 | 1.33 |
| 53 | New Jersey Copa FC | 14 | 25 | 1.79 | 2.43 | 1.14 |
| 54 | Round Rock | 14 | 25 | 1.79 | 1.29 | 2.29 |
| 55 | SC United Bantams | 13 | 23 | 1.77 | 1.43 | 2.17 |
| 56 | Tormenta II | 13 | 23 | 1.77 | 2.00 | 1.57 |
| 57 | Ogden City | 12 | 21 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 58 | AHFC Royals | 14 | 24 | 1.71 | 2.14 | 1.29 |
| 59 | Peachtree City | 14 | 24 | 1.71 | 2.43 | 1.00 |
| 60 | FC Wichita | 14 | 24 | 1.71 | 2.43 | 1.00 |
| 61 | Boston City FC | 14 | 24 | 1.71 | 2.29 | 1.14 |
| 62 | Lone Star II | 14 | 24 | 1.71 | 1.43 | 2.00 |
| 63 | Thunder Bay Chill | 12 | 20 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 64 | The Villages | 15 | 25 | 1.67 | 1.88 | 1.43 |
| 65 | Marin | 12 | 20 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| 66 | Houston FC | 14 | 23 | 1.64 | 1.86 | 1.43 |
| 67 | Lane United | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | 1.83 | 1.33 |
| 68 | Black Rock FC | 14 | 22 | 1.57 | 1.71 | 1.43 |
| 69 | Reading United | 14 | 22 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 1.57 |
| 70 | Tobacco Road FC | 14 | 22 | 1.57 | 1.71 | 1.43 |
| 71 | New York Magic - FA Euro | 14 | 22 | 1.57 | 1.43 | 1.71 |
| 72 | WSA Winnipeg | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| 73 | Corpus Christi | 14 | 21 | 1.50 | 1.86 | 1.14 |
| 74 | Tampa Bay United | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.14 |
| 75 | Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic | 14 | 20 | 1.43 | 1.29 | 1.57 |
| 76 | FC Boston Bolts | 14 | 19 | 1.36 | 1.29 | 1.43 |
| 77 | Dalton Red Wolves | 14 | 19 | 1.36 | 1.71 | 1.00 |
| 78 | Tennessee | 14 | 19 | 1.36 | 1.29 | 1.43 |
| 79 | Toledo Villa | 14 | 18 | 1.29 | 1.57 | 1.00 |
| 80 | Chicago Dutch Lions | 14 | 18 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 1.29 |
| 81 | St. Croix | 12 | 15 | 1.25 | 1.33 | 1.17 |
| 82 | Tri-Cities | 14 | 17 | 1.21 | 0.71 | 1.71 |
| 83 | Wake | 14 | 17 | 1.21 | 1.43 | 1.00 |
| 84 | Westchester Flames | 14 | 16 | 1.14 | 1.43 | 0.86 |
| 85 | Miami AC | 14 | 16 | 1.14 | 1.29 | 1.00 |
| 86 | San Francisco City | 12 | 13 | 1.08 | 0.83 | 1.33 |
| 87 | East Atlanta | 14 | 15 | 1.07 | 1.29 | 0.86 |
| 88 | Golden State Force | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.17 | 0.83 |
| 89 | Virginia Beach United | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 0.86 | 1.14 |
| 90 | PDX | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.17 | 0.83 |
| 91 | Dayton Dutch Lions | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | 0.86 | 1.00 |
| 92 | FC Florida II | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | 1.29 | 0.57 |
| 93 | Lansing City | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | 0.86 | 1.00 |
| 94 | Patuxent | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | 1.43 | 0.43 |
| 95 | Houston Sur | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | 1.00 | 0.86 |
| 96 | Minneapolis City SC | 12 | 11 | 0.92 | 0.50 | 1.33 |
| 97 | Southern Soccer Academy | 14 | 12 | 0.86 | 1.14 | 0.57 |
| 98 | Weston FC | 14 | 10 | 0.71 | 1.14 | 0.29 |
| 99 | Morris Elite | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | 0.71 | 0.57 |
| 100 | Midwest United | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | 0.43 | 0.86 |
| # |
|---|
Peachtree City Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Peachtree City's standings for the 2022 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in USL League Two and every other competition Peachtree City play in.
Peachtree City: Basic Info
💻 Official site: http://www.mobasoccer.com/
🗞️ Also known as: Peachtree City
Peachtree City Standings This Season (2022)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Peachtree City play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Peachtree City corner stats.
Performance in USL League Two 2022
Matches played: 14
Record: 5W-0D-9L
Points per game: 1.07
📊 Current position: 8th in USL League Two
Peachtree City Team Stats & Trends (2022)
Goals scored: 24 (1.71 per game)
Goals conceded: 30 (2.14 per game)
Scored first: 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 1 of 14 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 8
Win rate: 35.71%
Matches with 3+ goals: 11%
Attack rank in USL League Two: 30th
Defense rank in USL League Two: 43th
Each of Peachtree City's last 3 matches stayed under 9.5 corners.
Peachtree City are unbeaten in their last 3 matches in USL League Two.
Each of Peachtree City's last 3 matches produced 3+ goals.
Peachtree City have scored in each of their last 11 matches.
Peachtree City: Latest Result & Next Match
Peachtree City's most recent match was Peachtree City 2 vs 3 Tri-Cities, played on 16/07/2022. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Peachtree City vs Tri-Cities on 16/07/2022.
Where to Watch Peachtree City Live
Every Peachtree City match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Peachtree City Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Peachtree City
Which competitions are Peachtree City playing in during 2026?
This season, Peachtree City are competing in: USL League Two.