INCA-Aruba Team Logo

INCA-Aruba Standings, Matches, Stats and Results

Team Info

Season

Country

2026/27

El Salvador

Table

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts PPG Last 5
1
FAS logo FAS
4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10 2.50
W W D W
2
Isidro Metapán logo Isidro Metapán
4 3 0 1 6 2 4 9 2.25
L W W W
3
Firpo logo Firpo
3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9 3.00
W W W
4
Inter logo Inter
3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7 2.33
W W D
5
Platense de El Salvador logo Platense de El Salvador
4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7 1.75
L D W W
6
Municipal Limeño logo Municipal Limeño
4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7 1.75
W L D W
7
Atletico Balboa logo Atletico Balboa
3 1 2 0 1 0 1 5 1.67
W D D
8
Cacahuatique logo Cacahuatique
6 1 2 3 10 13 -3 5 0.83
L L D D W
9
Fuerte San Francisco logo Fuerte San Francisco
4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5 1.25
L W D D
10
Alianza logo Alianza
2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 2.00
W D
11
Águila logo Águila
3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4 1.33
W L D
12
INCA-Aruba logo INCA-Aruba
4 0 2 2 2 8 -6 2 0.50
D D L L
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts PPG Last 5
1
Inter logo Inter
4 2 2 0 6 2 4 8 2.00
W W D D
2
FAS logo FAS
4 2 0 2 6 4 2 6 1.50
W L W L
3
Platense de El Salvador logo Platense de El Salvador
4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5 1.25
W L D D
4
Isidro Metapán logo Isidro Metapán
4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4 1.00
L L D W
5
Atletico Balboa logo Atletico Balboa
4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4 1.00
L W D L
6
Alianza logo Alianza
4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4 1.00
D L L W
7
Municipal Limeño logo Municipal Limeño
3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3 1.00
W L L
8
INCA-Aruba logo INCA-Aruba
4 1 0 3 2 8 -6 3 0.75
W L L L
9
Firpo logo Firpo
3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2 0.67
L D D
10
Cacahuatique logo Cacahuatique
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 1.00
D D
11
Águila logo Águila
4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2 0.50
L L D D
12
Fuerte San Francisco logo Fuerte San Francisco
4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1 0.25
L L D L
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts PPG Last 5
1
FAS logo FAS
8 5 1 2 14 7 7 16 2.00
W W W L D
2
Inter logo Inter
7 4 3 0 12 3 9 15 2.14
W W W W D
3
Isidro Metapán logo Isidro Metapán
8 4 1 3 11 8 3 13 1.63
L L W L W
4
Platense de El Salvador logo Platense de El Salvador
8 3 3 2 10 10 0 12 1.50
W L D L W
5
Firpo logo Firpo
6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11 1.83
L W D W W
6
Municipal Limeño logo Municipal Limeño
7 3 1 3 10 9 1 10 1.43
W W L L D
7
Atletico Balboa logo Atletico Balboa
7 2 3 2 8 9 -1 9 1.29
L W W D D
8
Alianza logo Alianza
6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8 1.33
W D L D L
9
Cacahuatique logo Cacahuatique
8 1 4 3 11 14 -3 7 0.88
L D L D D
10
Águila logo Águila
7 1 3 3 10 11 -1 6 0.86
W L L L D
11
Fuerte San Francisco logo Fuerte San Francisco
8 1 3 4 5 13 -8 6 0.75
L L L W D
12
INCA-Aruba logo INCA-Aruba
8 1 2 5 4 16 -12 5 0.63
W D L D L

Next Match Statistics

INCA-Aruba Team Logo

INCA-Aruba

In 2 days

Tue, 08 September 2026 - 20:00

Primera División logo
Primera División
Atletico Balboa Team Logo

Atletico Balboa

12 Standings 7
0.5 Goal Scored 1.14
2 Goals Conceded 1.29
38% % Over 2.5 29%
38% % BTTS 43%
1.24 xG 1.19
2.07 xGA 1.53

Next Live Streaming

INCA-Aruba Standings & Team Stats 2026

Here you can check INCA-Aruba standings for the 2026/27 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.

This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.

All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:

  • Team form

  • Home and away performance

  • Goals scored

  • Goals conceded

  • Key facts from INCA-Aruba’s participation in Primera División and other competitions they’re in.

INCA-Aruba: Basic Info

Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:

🗞️ Also known as: INCA-Aruba, INCA-Aruba

INCA-Aruba Standings This Season 2026

You can change the league below to see updated info for INCA-Aruba in that competition.

Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, INCA-Aruba Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.

Performance in Primera División 2026/27

In 8 matches this season, INCA-Aruba has:

  • 1 wins

  • 2 draws

  • 5 losses

That’s an average of 0.63 points per game across all stages of the tournament.

📊 Current standing: 12th

Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.

Team Stats 2026

Here’s how INCA-Aruba has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:

  • Goals scored: 4 (avg 0.5 per game)

  • Goals conceded: 16 (avg 2 per game)

  • Scored first in 0% of matches

  • Clean sheets: 2 out of 8 games

  • Both teams scored: 3 times

  • Attack ranking: 12th in the league

  • Defense ranking: 12th in Primera División

  • Expected goals (xG): 1.24

  • Expected goals against (xGA): 2.07

  • Win rate: 12.5%

  • Games with 3+ goals: 3%

Team Trends 2026/27

Recent trends for INCA-Aruba:

  • INCA-Aruba is on a 4-game winless streak.

  • INCA-Aruba has lost 4 matches in a row.

  • Scored in the last 4 matches.

Squad 2026

Recent Matches INCA-Aruba

Latest matches INCA-Aruba

The last match INCA-Aruba played was:

Isidro Metapán 0 vs 1 INCA-Aruba. The match was played on 05/09/2026.

By browsing the information from INCA-Aruba’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.

Explore More Resources on APWin

Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the INCA-Aruba standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.

Where to Watch INCA-Aruba Live

Matches INCA-Aruba are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each INCA-Aruba game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.

Betting Predictions

Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.

You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.

Frequently Asked Questions About INCA-Aruba

Below are some of the most common questions about the journey INCA-Aruba:

Which competitions INCA-Aruba compete in during 2026?

This season, INCA-Aruba compete in: Primera División.

How many goals have INCA-Aruba scored in 2026?

As of 06/09/2026, INCA-Aruba have scored 4 goals this season across all competitions.

How many goals have INCA-Aruba conceded in 2026?

Up to 06/09/2026, INCA-Aruba have conceded 16 goals this season across all competitions.