Season
Country
Venue
2026
Brazil
Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião)
Group 14
Group 16
Group 12
Group 13
Group 14
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Noroeste
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 2 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
| 3 |
Maricá
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 4 |
Velo Clube
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.25 |
Group 15
Group 16
Group 1
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Manauara
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2.14 | |
| 2 |
Nacional-AM
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1.86 | |
| 3 |
São Raimundo-RR
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 4 |
Monte Roraima
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1.29 | |
| 5 |
Manaus
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 6 |
GAS-RR
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 2 | 0.29 |
Group 10
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
CSA
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 | |
| 2 |
ASA
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1.86 | |
| 3 |
Juazeirense
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1.71 | |
| 4 |
CSE
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 5 |
Jacuipense
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 6 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | 0.50 |
Group 11
Group 12
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Noroeste
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 1.14 | |
| 2 |
Tombense
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1.71 | |
| 3 |
Rio Branco-ES
|
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.43 | |
| 4 |
Vitória-ES
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.43 | |
| 5 |
Democrata-GV
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1.43 | |
| 6 |
Porto-BA
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 10 | 1.43 |
Group 13
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Portuguesa-RJ
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | |
| 2 |
Portuguesa
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1.71 | |
| 3 |
Água Santa
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1.57 | |
| 4 |
America-RJ
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 8 | 1.14 | |
| 5 |
Madureira
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 6 |
Pouso Alegre
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 | 1.00 |
Group 14
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Noroeste
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 1.14 | |
| 2 |
XV de Piracicaba
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2.14 | |
| 3 |
Velo Clube
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 9 | 1.29 | |
| 4 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | 1.14 | |
| 5 |
Maricá
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 6 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 | 0.86 |
Group 15
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
FC Cascavel
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 2 |
Joinville
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1.57 | |
| 3 |
São Luiz
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1.57 | |
| 4 |
Santa Catarina
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1.43 | |
| 5 |
Cianorte
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 6 |
Guarany de Bagé
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 4 | 0.57 |
Group 16
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Marcílio Dias
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 2 |
Blumenau
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1.86 | |
| 3 |
Independente FSJ
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1.83 | |
| 4 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 5 |
São José-RS
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 6 |
Azuriz
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0.33 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Home | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|
CS
|
BTTS
|
FTS
|
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 29% | 71% | 14% |
| Home | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Away | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Gama
|
7 | 15 | 2.14 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 2 |
Noroeste
|
14 | 14 | 1 | 1.13 | 0.83 |
| 3 |
Porto Velho
|
6 | 13 | 2.17 | 2.33 | 2 |
| 4 |
ABC FC
|
7 | 11 | 1.57 | 2.33 | 1 |
| 5 |
CSA
|
6 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | 1.67 |
| 6 |
Galvez
|
7 | 11 | 1.57 | 2.5 | 0.33 |
| 7 |
Água Santa
|
7 | 10 | 1.43 | 1.67 | 1.25 |
| 8 |
Iguatu
|
7 | 10 | 1.43 | 1.75 | 1 |
| 9 |
Fluminense-PI
|
7 | 10 | 1.43 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| 10 |
Goiatuba
|
7 | 10 | 1.43 | 2.33 | 0.75 |
| 11 |
Serra Branca-PB
|
7 | 10 | 1.43 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| 12 |
Imperatriz
|
7 | 10 | 1.43 | 2.67 | 0.5 |
| 13 |
Uberlândia
|
6 | 10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| 14 |
Rio Branco-ES
|
7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.67 | 1 |
| 15 |
CSE
|
6 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.25 |
| 16 |
ASA
|
7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 17 |
Tombense
|
7 | 9 | 1.29 | 2 | 0.75 |
| 18 |
Ferroviário-CE
|
6 | 9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 19 |
Portuguesa
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.67 | 0.75 |
| 20 |
Tuna Luso
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| 21 |
Marcílio Dias
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1.5 | 0.67 |
| 22 |
Blumenau
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1 | 1.33 |
| 23 |
Capital-DF
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1 | 1.33 |
| 24 |
IAPE
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1 | 1.25 |
| 25 |
Jacuipense
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1 |
| 26 |
Democrata-GV
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 1.33 | 0.75 |
| 27 |
Independência
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 2 | 0.75 |
| 28 |
Joinville
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 1.67 | 0.5 |
| 29 |
Maracanã
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| 30 |
Retrô
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 31 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1 |
| 32 |
Operário-MS
|
7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.25 | 0.33 |
| 33 |
Velo Clube
|
7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.33 | 0.5 |
| 34 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1 | 0.75 |
| 35 |
Maricá
|
7 | 6 | 0.86 | 1.25 | 0.33 |
| 36 |
Cianorte
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| 37 |
FC Cascavel
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 38 |
Operário-VG
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.75 | 0.67 |
| 39 |
GAS-RR
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 40 |
Decisão Goiana
|
5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 |
| 41 |
Pouso Alegre
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 1.25 | 0 |
| 42 |
América de Natal
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1 | 0.67 |
| 43 |
Luverdense
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 1 |
| 44 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| 45 |
Humaitá
|
7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.33 | 0.75 |
| 46 |
Independente FSJ
|
6 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.25 |
| 47 |
Guarany de Bagé
|
7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0.33 | 0.25 |
| 48 |
Azuriz
|
6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 49 |
Inhumas
|
6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 50 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.25 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Galvez
|
4 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 2 |
Gama
|
3 | 9 | 3 |
| 3 |
Noroeste
|
8 | 9 | 1.13 |
| 4 |
Imperatriz
|
3 | 8 | 2.67 |
| 5 |
ABC FC
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Iguatu
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 7 |
Porto Velho
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
Goiatuba
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 9 |
Marcílio Dias
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 10 |
ASA
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 11 |
CSA
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 12 |
Tombense
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 13 |
Portuguesa
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 14 |
Rio Branco-ES
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 15 |
Operário-MS
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 16 |
Água Santa
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 17 |
Maricá
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 18 |
Fluminense-PI
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 19 |
Serra Branca-PB
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 20 |
Joinville
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 21 |
Maracanã
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 22 |
Pouso Alegre
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 23 |
Ferroviário-CE
|
2 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 24 |
Uberlândia
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 25 |
Jacuipense
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 26 |
Velo Clube
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 27 |
Tuna Luso
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 28 |
Democrata-GV
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 29 |
Independência
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 30 |
Blumenau
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 31 |
FC Cascavel
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 32 |
Capital-DF
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 33 |
Decisão Goiana
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 34 |
CSE
|
2 | 4 | 2 |
| 35 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 36 |
Cianorte
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 37 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 38 |
Operário-VG
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 39 |
IAPE
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 40 |
GAS-RR
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 41 |
Retrô
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 42 |
América de Natal
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 43 |
Independente FSJ
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 44 |
Luverdense
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 45 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 46 |
Humaitá
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 47 |
Guarany de Bagé
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 48 |
Azuriz
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 49 |
Inhumas
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 50 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goal Scored | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Porto Velho
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 2 |
Gama
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 3 |
Água Santa
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 4 |
IAPE
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 5 |
Fluminense-PI
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 6 |
Serra Branca-PB
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 7 |
CSE
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 8 |
CSA
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 9 |
Noroeste
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 |
| 10 |
Uberlândia
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 11 |
ABC FC
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 12 |
Rio Branco-ES
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 13 |
Tuna Luso
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 14 |
Blumenau
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 15 |
Capital-DF
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 16 |
Retrô
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 17 |
Ferroviário-CE
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 18 |
Portuguesa
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 19 |
Jacuipense
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 20 |
Democrata-GV
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 21 |
Independência
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 22 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 23 |
Iguatu
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 24 |
Humaitá
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 25 |
Goiatuba
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 26 |
Luverdense
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 27 |
ASA
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 28 |
Brasil de Pelotas
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 29 |
Tombense
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 30 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 31 |
Velo Clube
|
4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 32 |
Marcílio Dias
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 33 |
Operário-VG
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 34 |
Joinville
|
4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 35 |
GAS-RR
|
4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 36 |
Maracanã
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 37 |
América de Natal
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 38 |
Imperatriz
|
4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 39 |
Cianorte
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 40 |
Operário-MS
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 41 |
Independente FSJ
|
4 | 1 | 0.25 |
| 42 |
FC Cascavel
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 43 |
Guarany de Bagé
|
4 | 1 | 0.25 |
| 44 |
Maricá
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 45 |
Azuriz
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 46 |
Inhumas
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 47 |
Decisão Goiana
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 48 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
4 | 1 | 0.25 |
| 49 |
Galvez
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 50 |
Pouso Alegre
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Overall | Avg. Home | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
IAPE
|
7 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 |
Galvez
|
7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2 | 1.67 |
| 3 |
Lagarto
|
7 | 13 | 1.86 | 2.25 | 1.33 |
| 4 |
Retrô
|
6 | 13 | 2.17 | 2.5 | 2 |
| 5 |
Inhumas
|
6 | 12 | 2 | 1.67 | 2.33 |
| 6 |
Madureira
|
7 | 11 | 1.57 | 1.33 | 1.75 |
| 7 |
União Rondonópolis
|
7 | 11 | 1.57 | 0.67 | 2.25 |
| 8 |
GAS-RR
|
7 | 11 | 1.57 | 2.33 | 1 |
| 9 |
Decisão Goiana
|
5 | 10 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.33 |
| 10 |
Maricá
|
7 | 10 | 1.43 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 11 |
Altos
|
7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1.25 | 1.33 |
| 12 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
7 | 9 | 1.29 | 0.67 | 1.75 |
| 13 |
Piauí
|
7 | 9 | 1.29 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 14 |
Tuna Luso
|
6 | 9 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 |
| 15 |
Luverdense
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1 | 1.67 |
| 16 |
Treze
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 0.5 | 3 |
| 17 |
Brasiliense
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 1 | 1.25 |
| 18 |
Sergipe
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 0.67 | 1.5 |
| 19 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
7 | 8 | 1.14 | 0.33 | 1.75 |
| 20 |
São José-RS
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1 | 1.33 |
| 21 |
Juazeirense
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 0.75 | 1.33 |
| 22 |
Sousa
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 0.33 | 1.5 |
| 23 |
Aparecidense
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.25 | 1 |
| 24 |
Nacional-AM
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 0.75 | 1.33 |
| 25 |
Ivinhema
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 0.75 | 1.33 |
| 26 |
Fluminense-PI
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| 27 |
Serra Branca-PB
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 0.75 | 1.33 |
| 28 |
Democrata-GV
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.75 |
| 29 |
Independência
|
6 | 7 | 1.17 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| 30 |
Águia de Marabá
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 0.75 | 1.5 |
| 31 |
Ceilândia
|
7 | 6 | 0.86 | 0.75 | 1 |
| 32 |
Parnahyba
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 33 |
Azuriz
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 0.67 | 1.33 |
| 34 |
ABC FC
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.33 | 1 |
| 35 |
Joinville
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| 36 |
ASA
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.25 | 1.33 |
| 37 |
Central
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1 | 0.67 |
| 38 |
Atlético Cearense
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1 | 0.67 |
| 39 |
Cianorte
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 40 |
Uberlândia
|
6 | 5 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 0.33 |
| 41 |
Maracanã
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.5 | 1 |
| 42 |
Goiatuba
|
7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0.33 | 1 |
| 43 |
Portuguesa
|
7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.33 | 0.75 |
| 44 |
Portuguesa-RJ
|
7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.75 | 0.33 |
| 45 |
Blumenau
|
7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.75 | 0.33 |
| 46 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
6 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.75 |
| 47 |
CRAC
|
6 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.75 |
| 48 |
São Raimundo-RR
|
6 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| 49 |
Marcílio Dias
|
7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 50 |
América de Natal
|
6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Home |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Lagarto
|
4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 2 |
Galvez
|
4 | 8 | 2 |
| 3 |
Maricá
|
4 | 8 | 2 |
| 4 |
GAS-RR
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 5 |
IAPE
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 6 |
Altos
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 7 |
Aparecidense
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 8 |
Retrô
|
2 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 9 |
Inhumas
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 10 |
Fluminense-PI
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 11 |
Madureira
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 12 |
Cianorte
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 13 |
Uberlândia
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 14 |
Luverdense
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 15 |
Águia de Marabá
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 16 |
Brasiliense
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 17 |
Portuguesa-RJ
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 18 |
Ceilândia
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 19 |
Parnahyba
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 20 |
São Raimundo-RR
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 21 |
São José-RS
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 22 |
Juazeirense
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 23 |
Central
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 24 |
Atlético Cearense
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 25 |
Nacional-AM
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 26 |
Ivinhema
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 27 |
Piauí
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 28 |
Decisão Goiana
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 29 |
Serra Branca-PB
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 30 |
Tuna Luso
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 31 |
Marcílio Dias
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 32 |
Blumenau
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 33 |
Joinville
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 34 |
América de Natal
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 35 |
Treze
|
4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 36 |
Sergipe
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 37 |
União Rondonópolis
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 38 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 39 |
Maracanã
|
4 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 40 |
Azuriz
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 41 |
ABC FC
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 42 |
Portuguesa
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 43 |
ASA
|
4 | 1 | 0.25 |
| 44 |
Sousa
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 45 |
Goiatuba
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 46 |
Independência
|
2 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 47 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 48 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
CRAC
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
Democrata-GV
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | Goals Conceded | Avg. Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
União Rondonópolis
|
4 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 2 |
Retrô
|
4 | 8 | 2 |
| 3 |
IAPE
|
4 | 8 | 2 |
| 4 |
Madureira
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 5 |
Nova Iguaçu
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 6 |
Decisão Goiana
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 7 |
Inhumas
|
3 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 8 |
Democrata-GV
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 9 |
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 10 |
Treze
|
2 | 6 | 3 |
| 11 |
Sergipe
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 12 |
Sousa
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 13 |
Piauí
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 14 |
Tuna Luso
|
3 | 6 | 2 |
| 15 |
Independência
|
4 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 16 |
Luverdense
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 17 |
Brasiliense
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| 18 |
Galvez
|
3 | 5 | 1.67 |
| 19 |
ABC FC
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 20 |
ASA
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 21 |
São José-RS
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 22 |
Altos
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 23 |
Juazeirense
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 24 |
Nacional-AM
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 25 |
Ivinhema
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 26 |
Lagarto
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 27 |
GAS-RR
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 28 |
Azuriz
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 29 |
Goiatuba
|
4 | 4 | 1 |
| 30 |
Serra Branca-PB
|
3 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 31 |
Portuguesa
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 32 |
Joinville
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 33 |
Sampaio Corrêa
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 34 |
Águia de Marabá
|
2 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 35 |
CRAC
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 36 |
Ceilândia
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 37 |
Parnahyba
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 38 |
Maracanã
|
3 | 3 | 1 |
| 39 |
Central
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 40 |
Aparecidense
|
2 | 2 | 1 |
| 41 |
Atlético Cearense
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 42 |
Maricá
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 43 |
Fluminense-PI
|
3 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 44 |
Portuguesa-RJ
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 45 |
Cianorte
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 46 |
Uberlândia
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 47 |
Blumenau
|
3 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 48 |
América de Natal
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 |
São Raimundo-RR
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 |
Marcílio Dias
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Standings | 5 |
| 2 | Goal Scored | 0.83 |
| 0.33 | Goals Conceded | 0.83 |
| 33% | % Over 2.5 | 17% |
| 33% | % BTTS | 67% |
| 1.36 | xG | 2.08 |
| 1.16 | xGA | 1.2 |
Here you can check Brasiliense standings for the 2026 season, upcoming matches, recent results, full squad, live match info, and team stats.
This helps you understand how the team has been performing over the year and gives insights that only APWin users get.
All performance stats are updated as matches happen, so you can see real-time info like:
Team form
Home and away performance
Goals scored
Goals conceded
Key facts from Brasiliense’s participation in Serie D and other competitions they’re in.
Before diving into match stats, here’s a quick overview of the team:
🏟️ Stadium: Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião)
💻 Official site: https://brasiliensefc.com.br/
🗞️ Also known as: Brasiliense Futebol Clube, Alligator
You can change the league below to see updated info for Brasiliense in that competition.
Just scroll to the tabs - 'Summary, Matches, Brasiliense Corners, Stats, Top Scorers, Squad' - and switch the league.
In 7 matches this season, Brasiliense has:
1 wins
4 draws
2 losses
That’s an average of 1 points per game across all stages of the tournament.
📊 Current standing: 5th
Check the ‘Summary’ tab for all the detailed numbers.
Here’s how Brasiliense has performed in terms of goals and other key stats:
Goals scored: 7 (avg 1 per game)
Goals conceded: 8 (avg 1.14 per game)
Scored first in 0% of matches
Clean sheets: 2 out of 7 games
Both teams scored: 5 times
Attack ranking: 0 in the league
Defense ranking: 34th in Serie D
Expected goals (xG): 1.36
Expected goals against (xGA): 1.16
Win rate: 14.29%
Games with 3+ goals: 2%
Recent trends for Brasiliense:
The last 3 games had fewer than 9.5 corners.
Brasiliense is on a 3-game winless streak.
Conceded in the last 3 games.
Brasiliense is 4 games unbeaten in Serie D.
Scored in the last 3 matches.
Latest matches Brasiliense
The last match Brasiliense played was:
Gama 3 vs 2 Brasiliense. The match was played on 16/05/2026.
By browsing the information from Brasiliense’s last match, you can check all the details of the game, such as the match summary, the players who scored, and other post-match statistics.
Besides everything we’ve covered so far, APWin also offers other useful content for anyone who follows the matches, the Brasiliense standings, and the team’s performance throughout the season.
Matches Brasiliense are broadcast across several channels, with many online options available. On APWin, you can check all the details for each Brasiliense game, including kick-off time, venue, where to watch the match live, and other broadcast information.
Here, you’ll also find a dedicated football predictions section with tips covering leagues and competitions from around the world.
You can also visit today’s predictions page to check the top betting options across a wide range of football matches.
Below are some of the most common questions about the journey Brasiliense:
Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião) is the home stadium Brasiliense.
This season, Brasiliense compete in: Serie D, Brasiliense.
As of 16/05/2026, Brasiliense have scored 18 goals this season across all competitions.
Up to 16/05/2026, Brasiliense have conceded 12 goals this season across all competitions.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.