Bramming Boldklub Standings, Matches, Stats and Results
2
Matches
1.50
PPG
3
Goals For
6
Goals Against
—
Danish Cup Position
| # | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copenhagen | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 18 | |
| 2 | Midtjylland | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 16 | |
| 3 | OB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | +16 | 12 | |
| 4 | Vejle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 12 | |
| 5 | Viborg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 10 | |
| 6 | AGF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 10 | |
| 7 | Esbjerg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
| 8 | Hobro | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 9 | |
| 9 | Nordsjaelland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 9 | |
| 10 | Fredericia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 7 | |
| 11 | Bronshoj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 7 | |
| 12 | Lyseng | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | |
| 13 | Sonderjyske | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
| 14 | VSK Århus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
| 15 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 6 | |
| 16 | Holbæk B&I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 6 | |
| 17 | Roskilde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 6 | |
| 18 | Thisted | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 | |
| 19 | HIK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 6 | |
| 20 | Hillerød | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 6 | |
| 21 | Kolding IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 | |
| 22 | AaB | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
| 23 | Sundby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 6 | |
| 24 | Silkeborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | |
| 25 | Ringsted | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 6 | |
| 26 | Hvidovre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | |
| 27 | Oksbøl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | |
| 28 | Kolding Boldklub | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
| 29 | B.93 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 4 | |
| 30 | AB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | |
| 31 | GVI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | |
| 32 | Odder IGF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | |
| 33 | Randers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
| 34 | Lyngby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
| 35 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 3 | |
| 36 | Vejgaard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 3 | |
| 37 | Skjold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 3 | |
| 38 | Vanløse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 3 | |
| 39 | FC Nakskov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 3 | |
| 40 | Skive IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
| 41 | Brondby | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
| 42 | FA 2000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 43 | Horsens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 44 | BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 45 | Middelfart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 46 | Farsø/Ullits | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
| 47 | FC Horsens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
| 48 | Tune | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
| 49 | B 1909 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
| 50 | Ishøj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
| 51 | Young Boys FD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
| 52 | Skanderborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
| 53 | Mejrup GU | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
| 54 | Bramming Boldklub | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
| 55 | Gørslev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
| 56 | Marstal / Rise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
| 57 | Raklev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 3 | |
| 58 | FC Kalundborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 3 | |
| 59 | LSF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 60 | Frem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 61 | FC Helsingør | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 62 | AB Tårnby Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 63 | Stenløse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 64 | Sønderborg Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 65 | Tårnby FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 66 | ASA Aarhus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 67 | ESPM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 68 | Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 69 | Marienlyst Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 70 | Nerashté Ballerup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 71 | Næsby Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 72 | Næstved | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 73 | TRIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 74 | Vendsyssel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
| 75 | OKS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| 76 | Oure | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| 77 | Tved Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
| 78 | HB Køge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
| 79 | Nørresundby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
| 80 | Nykøbing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 | |
| 81 | Avarta Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 82 | Kastrup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 83 | NB Bornholm Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 84 | Skødstrup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
| 85 | Fredensborg BI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| 86 | Rudersdal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
| 87 | Allerød FK Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
| 88 | Holstebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
| 89 | Skovsgård | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
| 90 | BK Chang | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| 91 | Brabrand Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| 92 | Grenaa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| 93 | Skibsby-Højene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
| 94 | Billund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
| 95 | KFUM Odense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| 96 | Kjellerup Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
| 97 | FC Øresund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
| 98 | Viktoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
| 99 | Frem Sakskøbing Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | |
| 100 | Husum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
| MP | W | D | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Home | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| CS | BTTS | FTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overall | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| Home | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Away | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Points
Per Match
1.50
Goals Scored
Per Match
1.50
Goals Conceded
Per Match
3.00
Corners
Per Match
0.00
Yellow Cards
Per Match
0.00
xG
Per Match
0.00
- 0-15'0
- 16-30'0
- 31-45'0
- 46-60'0
- 61-75'0
- 76-90'0
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nykøbing | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
| 2 | Sonderjyske | 3 | 13 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 4.33 |
| 3 | B.93 | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 5.50 |
| 4 | VSK Århus | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| 5 | Skjold | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| 6 | OB | 5 | 19 | 3.80 | 1.00 | 4.50 |
| 7 | Holbæk B&I | 3 | 11 | 3.67 | 2.50 | 6.00 |
| 8 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 1.00 | 6.00 |
| 9 | Vanløse | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 3.50 |
| 10 | FC Nakskov | 2 | 7 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
| 11 | Roskilde | 3 | 10 | 3.33 | 0.00 | 3.33 |
| 12 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 10 | 3.33 | 1.00 | 4.50 |
| 13 | Ringsted | 3 | 10 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 0.00 |
| 14 | Brondby | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 15 | Vejle | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 3.50 |
| 16 | HB Køge | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 17 | Hillerød | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 18 | Nørresundby | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 19 | Sundby | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 6.00 |
| 20 | AaB | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| 21 | Fredericia | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| 22 | HIK | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 1.00 | 3.50 |
| 23 | Hobro | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 24 | Bronshoj | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 3.50 |
| 25 | Odder IGF | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 4.00 |
| 26 | GVI | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| 27 | Farsø/Ullits | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 0.00 |
| 28 | Silkeborg | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 2.33 |
| 29 | Thisted | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 30 | Hvidovre | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | 2.50 | 2.00 |
| 31 | Copenhagen | 7 | 16 | 2.29 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
| 32 | Midtjylland | 7 | 16 | 2.29 | 3.33 | 1.50 |
| 33 | Nordsjaelland | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 1.50 |
| 34 | Viborg | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | 2.50 | 2.00 |
| 35 | AB | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 36 | Middelfart | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 37 | Kolding IF | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 38 | Skanderborg | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 39 | Holstebro | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 40 | Oure | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 41 | Marstal / Rise | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 42 | Young Boys FD | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 43 | Allerød FK Women | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 44 | OKS | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 45 | Tved Women | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 46 | Tune | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 47 | BiH Odense | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 48 | Skovsgård | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 49 | Lyseng | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| 50 | Kolding Boldklub | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| 51 | Skive IK | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| 52 | Bramming Boldklub | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| 53 | AGF | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 54 | Esbjerg | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| 55 | Horsens | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 56 | Randers | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 57 | Fremad Amager | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 58 | Vendsyssel | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 59 | Næstved | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 60 | Marienlyst Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 61 | Næsby Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 62 | Fredensborg BI | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 63 | FA 2000 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 64 | Frem Sakskøbing Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 65 | Ishøj | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| 66 | Rudersdal | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 67 | Husum | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 68 | ASA Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 69 | ESPM | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 70 | Vallensbæk Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 71 | Gørslev | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 72 | Nerashté Ballerup | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 73 | Raklev | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 74 | Nørager | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 75 | Mejrup GU | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 76 | Lyngby | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 77 | B 1909 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 78 | LSF | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 79 | FC Kalundborg | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| 80 | FC Helsingør | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 81 | Brabrand Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 82 | Kjellerup Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 83 | Avarta Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 84 | Frem | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 85 | AB Tårnby Women | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 86 | Sønderborg Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 87 | Kastrup | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 88 | Stenløse | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 89 | NB Bornholm Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 90 | FC Øresund | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 91 | Grenaa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 92 | Tårnby FF | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 93 | BK Chang | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 94 | Viktoria | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 95 | LUIF | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 96 | KFUM Odense | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 97 | Skødstrup | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 98 | Skibsby-Højene | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 99 | Ålholm | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 100 | Snejbjerg | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # |
|---|
Bramming Boldklub Standings & Team Stats 2026
Here you can check Bramming Boldklub's standings for the 2025/26 season, upcoming matches, recent results, the full squad, and team stats. The numbers on this page update as matches are played, covering team form, home and away performance, and goals scored and conceded in Danish Cup and every other competition Bramming Boldklub play in.
Bramming Boldklub: Basic Info
🏟️ Stadium: Bramming Stadion
🗞️ Also known as: Bramming Boldklub
Bramming Boldklub Standings This Season (2025/26)
Use the competition selector above the table to switch between every competition Bramming Boldklub play in - the standings, form and stats below update to match. For corner averages and over/under splits, see Bramming Boldklub corner stats.
Performance in Danish Cup 2025/26
Matches played: 2
Record: 1W-0D-1L
Points per game: 1.5
📊 Current position: 0 in Danish Cup
Bramming Boldklub Team Stats & Trends (2025/26)
Goals scored: 3 (1.5 per game)
Goals conceded: 6 (3 per game)
Scored first: 50% of matches
Clean sheets: 0 of 2 matches
Matches with both teams scoring: 1
Win rate: 50%
Matches with 3+ goals: 0%
Attack rank in Danish Cup: 0
Defense rank in Danish Cup: 0
Bramming Boldklub: Latest Result & Next Match
Bramming Boldklub's most recent match was Oksbøl 4 vs 0 Bramming Boldklub, played on 02/09/2025. The match page has the full breakdown - scorers, match summary and post-match stats.
Next up: Oksbøl vs Bramming Boldklub on 02/09/2025.
Where to Watch Bramming Boldklub Live
Every Bramming Boldklub match page on APWin lists the kick-off time, venue and the broadcast options confirmed for that game.
For the full list of channels and streaming platforms by country, see our live football streams page.
Bramming Boldklub Betting Predictions
You can also browse today's football predictions covering leagues and competitions worldwide.
Frequently Asked Questions About Bramming Boldklub
What is Bramming Boldklub's home stadium?
Bramming Boldklub play their home matches at Bramming Stadion.
Which competitions are Bramming Boldklub playing in during 2026?
This season, Bramming Boldklub are competing in: Danish Cup.
How many goals have Bramming Boldklub scored in 2026?
As of 07/11/2026, Bramming Boldklub have scored 3 goals this season across all competitions.
How many goals have Bramming Boldklub conceded in 2026?
Up to 07/11/2026, Bramming Boldklub have conceded 6 goals this season across all competitions.