Abdulaziz Ragipović

3

Appearance

2021/2022

Birthday (age)

Jan 01, 1970 (0)

Country

Serbia

Position

Midfielder

Abdulaziz Ragipović - Stats & Information

Born in 01/01/1970, Abdulaziz Ragipović is 56 years old and plays as Midfielder for Budućnost Dobanovci. The Serbia player is -1 cm tall and weighs -1 kilos. Here you will find information about Abdulaziz Ragipović, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.

You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.

Here are some of Abdulaziz Ragipović's overall statistics for the 2021/2022 season, combining all competitions:

Overall numbers for Abdulaziz Ragipović playing for Budućnost Dobanovci in 2021/2022

Across all competitions in 2021/2022, Abdulaziz Ragipović has played a total of 244 minutes. Of those, 184 minutes were played at home and 60 minutes were played away.

Abdulaziz Ragipović has scored 0 goals in 6 appearances this season, averaging 0 goals per match.

Abdulaziz Ragipović has also recorded 0 assists this season.

Based on these numbers and compared with other Midfielder players in the Prva Liga, Abdulaziz Ragipović is ranked 337 among players in this position.

Competitions disputed

The player plays currently in the following competitions

The last match was in 22/05/2022, against Rad Beograd, for the Prva Liga. The match ended up Budućnost Dobanovci (2) vs (1) Rad Beograd.


FAQ - About the player

See below the main questions related to the player.

How old is Abdulaziz Ragipović?

Abdulaziz Ragipović is 56 years old. The player is born in 01/01/1970.

What is Abdulaziz Ragipović's current team?

Abdulaziz Ragipović currently plays for Budućnost Dobanovci.

How many goals has Abdulaziz Ragipović scored in 2021/2022?

In the season 2021/2022, Abdulaziz Ragipović has scored 0 goals, when adding all the competitions played.

How many career goals does Abdulaziz Ragipović have?

In the whole of the professional career, Abdulaziz Ragipović has scored 0 goals.

How many cards has Abdulaziz Ragipović received in 2021/2022?

In 2021/2022, Abdulaziz Ragipović received a total of 0 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.

How many matches has Abdulaziz Ragipović played in 2021/2022?

In 2021/2022, Abdulaziz Ragipović played 6 matches.

How many matches does Abdulaziz Ragipović have in his professional career?

Abdulaziz Ragipović has already played 3 matches as a professional athlete.

Which clubs has Abdulaziz Ragipović played for?

Throughout his career, Abdulaziz Ragipović has played for: Budućnost Dobanovci and Novi Pazar.