Anguiano vs SD Ejea

Spain - Segunda División RFEF Group 2

0 - 0

27 Apr 2025 06:00

Live Statistics
  • -1%Ball Possession-1%
  • -1Total Shots-1
  • -1Shots on Target-1
  • -1Corners-1
  • -1Fouls-1
  • -1Yellow Cards-1
Anguiano
0
wins
0
draws
SD Ejea
1
wins
100%
BTTS
1/1
100%
OVER 0.5
1/1
100%
OVER 1.5
1/1
100%
OVER 2.5
1/1

Key Statistics

  • Avg. Goals

    Well above avg

    2.49

    League 0.00

  • Over 2.5 Goals

    Well above avg

    49%

    League 0%

  • Both Teams Score

    Well above avg

    49%

    League 0%

  • Corners

    Well above avg

    8.79

    League 0.00

Over / Under

  • 0.5

    1+ gol

    OVER
    90%
    UNDER
    10%
  • 1.5

    2+ gol

    OVER
    70%
    UNDER
    30%
  • 2.5

    3+ gol

    OVER
    60%
    UNDER
    40%
  • 3.5

    4+ gol

    OVER
    25%
    UNDER
    75%

Anguiano vs SD Ejea: Statistics and Analysis - Segunda División RFEF Group 2 2024/2025

On this page you can check all the key statistics for Anguiano vs SD Ejea - goals, corners, form, trends, head-to-head record and more.

This Segunda División RFEF Group 2 match was played on 27/04/2025 (Sunday) and finished Anguiano 0 - 0 SD Ejea.

The venue is Estadio La Isla.

The fixture is part of game week 33th of the Segunda División RFEF Group 2 season.

Stat Probabilities for Anguiano vs SD Ejea

Our projection system combines both teams' numbers into percentage chances for the key statistical markets in this match:

Both teams to score: our projection puts the chance of both teams scoring in Anguiano vs SD Ejea at 49%.

Over 2.5 goals: the combined stats for Anguiano and SD Ejea point to a 49% chance of over 2.5 goals in this match.

For our tips built on these numbers, see the Anguiano vs SD Ejea prediction page.

Who is the favorite in Anguiano vs SD Ejea?

According to the latest match odds, is the favorite at an implied probability of about 0%. The full 1X2 market has Anguiano at , the draw at , and SD Ejea at .

Overall performance in the Segunda División RFEF Group 2

Goal statistics for Anguiano vs SD Ejea

More detail - goals home and away, expected goals and first-to-score rates - is in the tables above.

Frequently asked questions about Anguiano vs SD Ejea

When was Anguiano vs SD Ejea played?

The match was played on 27/04/2025 (Sunday) and finished Anguiano 0 - 0 SD Ejea.

What was the last match between Anguiano and SD Ejea?

The two sides last met on 14/12/2024, and the result was SD Ejea 2 vs 1 Anguiano. Full details: Anguiano vs SD Ejea, 14/12/2024.

Who is the favorite in Anguiano vs SD Ejea?

is the favorite at odds of , an implied probability of about 0%. Anguiano is priced at , the draw at and SD Ejea at .

Where can I find Anguiano vs SD Ejea stats?

All key statistics for Anguiano vs SD Ejea are on this page, updated in real time.