Country
Italy
Teams
18
Season
2023/2024
Matches
251/306
13 | Standings | 6 |
0.79 | Goal Scored | 1.86 |
1.21 | Goals Conceded | 1.14 |
36% | % Over 2.5 | 64% |
57% | % BTTS | 64% |
0.95 | xG | 1.51 |
1.23 | xGA | 1.46 |
Manfredonia
Fidelis Andria
28/03/2024
13:30
Barletta
Fidelis Andria
28/03/2024
13:30
Paganese
Gravina
28/03/2024
13:30
Bitonto
Gelbison
28/03/2024
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Virtus Casarano
28/03/2024
14:00
Manfredonia
Nardò
28/03/2024
14:00
Gallipoli
USD Palmese
28/03/2024
14:00
Matera
Rotonda
28/03/2024
14:30
Città di Fasano
Team Altamura
28/03/2024
15:00
Angri Calcio
Martina Franca
24/03/2024
16:00
Martina Franca
Città di Fasano
1
0
24/03/2024
15:00
Fidelis Andria
Gallipoli
1
1
24/03/2024
14:00
Gravina
Barletta
2
2
24/03/2024
14:00
Team Altamura
Santa Maria Cilento
1
0
24/03/2024
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Paganese
2
0
24/03/2024
13:30
Rotonda
Bitonto
3
0
24/03/2024
13:30
Gelbison
Manfredonia
2
1
23/03/2024
14:00
Nardò
Angri Calcio
3
0
23/03/2024
14:00
USD Palmese
Matera
3
0
17/03/2024
14:00
Angri Calcio
Virtus Casarano
1
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 41 | 16 | +25 | 59 | 2.11 | |
2 | Nardò | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 21 | +17 | 52 | 1.86 | |
3 | Martina Franca | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 51 | 1.82 | |
4 | Virtus Casarano | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 23 | +13 | 47 | 1.68 | |
5 | Fidelis Andria | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 47 | 25 | +22 | 46 | 1.70 | |
6 | Matera | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 45 | 1.61 | |
7 | Paganese | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 42 | 1.50 | |
8 | USD Palmese | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 37 | 1.32 | |
9 | Gelbison | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 26 | +5 | 36 | 1.29 | |
10 | Rotonda | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 32 | +1 | 35 | 1.25 | |
11 | Città di Fasano | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 35 | 1.25 | |
12 | Manfredonia | 27 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 34 | 1.26 | |
13 | Barletta | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 29 | 1.04 | |
14 | Gallipoli | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 29 | 1.04 | |
15 | Angri Calcio | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 28 | 1.00 | |
16 | Gravina | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 27 | 0.96 | |
17 | Bitonto | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 26 | 0.93 | |
18 | Santa Maria Cilento | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 41 | -25 | 21 | 0.75 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 33 | 2.36 | |
2 | Nardò | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 6 | +15 | 29 | 2.07 | |
3 | Martina Franca | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 27 | 1.93 | |
4 | Virtus Casarano | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 25 | 1.79 | |
5 | Fidelis Andria | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 14 | +17 | 28 | 2.00 | |
6 | Matera | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 29 | 2.07 | |
7 | Paganese | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 26 | 1.86 | |
8 | USD Palmese | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 23 | 1.64 | |
9 | Gelbison | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 25 | 1.67 | |
10 | Rotonda | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 18 | 1.20 | |
11 | Città di Fasano | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 19 | 1.46 | |
12 | Manfredonia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19 | 1.46 | |
13 | Barletta | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 17 | 1.21 | |
14 | Gallipoli | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 17 | 1.21 | |
15 | Angri Calcio | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 13 | 1.00 | |
16 | Gravina | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 22 | 1.57 | |
17 | Bitonto | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 14 | 1.00 | |
18 | Santa Maria Cilento | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 11 | 0.79 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 26 | 1.86 | |
2 | Nardò | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 23 | 1.64 | |
3 | Martina Franca | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 24 | 1.71 | |
4 | Virtus Casarano | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 1.57 | |
5 | Fidelis Andria | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 18 | 1.38 | |
6 | Matera | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 16 | 1.14 | |
7 | Paganese | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 16 | 1.14 | |
8 | USD Palmese | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 14 | 1.00 | |
9 | Gelbison | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 11 | 0.85 | |
10 | Rotonda | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 17 | 1.31 | |
11 | Città di Fasano | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 16 | 1.07 | |
12 | Manfredonia | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 15 | 1.07 | |
13 | Barletta | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 12 | 0.86 | |
14 | Gallipoli | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 12 | 0.86 | |
15 | Angri Calcio | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 15 | 1.00 | |
16 | Gravina | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 5 | 0.36 | |
17 | Bitonto | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 12 | 0.86 | |
18 | Santa Maria Cilento | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 10 | 0.71 |
Manfredonia
Fidelis Andria
28/03/2024
13:30
Barletta
Fidelis Andria
28/03/2024
13:30
Paganese
Gravina
28/03/2024
13:30
Bitonto
Gelbison
28/03/2024
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Virtus Casarano
28/03/2024
14:00
Manfredonia
Nardò
28/03/2024
14:00
Gallipoli
USD Palmese
28/03/2024
14:00
Matera
Rotonda
28/03/2024
14:30
Città di Fasano
Team Altamura
28/03/2024
15:00
Angri Calcio
Martina Franca
07/04/2024
13:00
Fidelis Andria
Bitonto
07/04/2024
13:00
Nardò
Città di Fasano
07/04/2024
13:00
Virtus Casarano
Gallipoli
07/04/2024
13:00
Rotonda
Gelbison
07/04/2024
13:00
USD Palmese
Manfredonia
07/04/2024
13:00
Gravina
Matera
07/04/2024
13:00
Martina Franca
Paganese
07/04/2024
13:00
Angri Calcio
Santa Maria Cilento
07/04/2024
13:00
Team Altamura
Barletta
14/04/2024
13:00
Gallipoli
Gravina
14/04/2024
13:00
Barletta
Virtus Casarano
14/04/2024
13:00
Matera
Fidelis Andria
14/04/2024
13:00
Santa Maria Cilento
Martina Franca
14/04/2024
13:00
Gelbison
Nardò
14/04/2024
13:00
Bitonto
USD Palmese
14/04/2024
13:00
Manfredonia
Rotonda
14/04/2024
13:00
Paganese
Team Altamura
14/04/2024
13:00
Città di Fasano
Angri Calcio
21/04/2024
13:00
Martina Franca
Barletta
21/04/2024
13:00
Gravina
Bitonto
21/04/2024
13:00
Team Altamura
Gallipoli
21/04/2024
13:00
USD Palmese
Gelbison
21/04/2024
13:00
Fidelis Andria
Manfredonia
21/04/2024
13:00
Virtus Casarano
Matera
21/04/2024
13:00
Angri Calcio
Paganese
21/04/2024
13:00
Città di Fasano
Santa Maria Cilento
21/04/2024
13:00
Nardò
Rotonda
28/04/2024
13:00
Manfredonia
Virtus Casarano
28/04/2024
13:00
Barletta
Città di Fasano
28/04/2024
13:00
Rotonda
Fidelis Andria
28/04/2024
13:00
Gelbison
Gravina
28/04/2024
13:00
Matera
Martina Franca
28/04/2024
13:00
Nardò
USD Palmese
28/04/2024
13:00
Paganese
Santa Maria Cilento
28/04/2024
13:00
Bitonto
Team Altamura
28/04/2024
13:00
Gallipoli
Angri Calcio
05/05/2024
13:00
Angri Calcio
Barletta
05/05/2024
13:00
Virtus Casarano
Bitonto
05/05/2024
13:00
Martina Franca
Gallipoli
05/05/2024
13:00
Fidelis Andria
Gelbison
05/05/2024
13:00
Gravina
Manfredonia
05/05/2024
13:00
Team Altamura
Matera
05/05/2024
13:00
Santa Maria Cilento
Nardò
05/05/2024
13:00
Città di Fasano
Paganese
05/05/2024
13:00
USD Palmese
Rotonda
24/03/2024
16:00
Martina Franca
Città di Fasano
1
0
24/03/2024
15:00
Fidelis Andria
Gallipoli
1
1
24/03/2024
14:00
Gravina
Barletta
2
2
24/03/2024
14:00
Team Altamura
Santa Maria Cilento
1
0
24/03/2024
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Paganese
2
0
24/03/2024
13:30
Rotonda
Bitonto
3
0
24/03/2024
13:30
Gelbison
Manfredonia
2
1
23/03/2024
14:00
Nardò
Angri Calcio
3
0
23/03/2024
14:00
USD Palmese
Matera
3
0
17/03/2024
14:00
Angri Calcio
Virtus Casarano
1
0
17/03/2024
14:00
Gallipoli
Gelbison
1
0
17/03/2024
14:00
Martina Franca
Team Altamura
2
0
17/03/2024
14:00
Città di Fasano
Gravina
1
0
17/03/2024
13:30
Paganese
USD Palmese
3
0
17/03/2024
13:30
Matera
Manfredonia
4
0
17/03/2024
13:30
Barletta
Rotonda
1
1
17/03/2024
13:30
Bitonto
Nardò
0
1
17/03/2024
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Fidelis Andria
0
3
10/03/2024
15:00
Fidelis Andria
Paganese
3
1
10/03/2024
14:30
Nardò
Martina Franca
2
0
10/03/2024
14:00
Team Altamura
Angri Calcio
2
0
10/03/2024
14:00
Manfredonia
Bitonto
1
1
10/03/2024
14:00
Virtus Casarano
Città di Fasano
5
0
10/03/2024
14:00
Gravina
Santa Maria Cilento
1
1
10/03/2024
13:30
USD Palmese
Barletta
3
1
10/03/2024
13:30
Rotonda
Gallipoli
1
1
10/03/2024
13:30
Gelbison
Matera
2
2
03/03/2024
14:00
Barletta
Manfredonia
0
0
03/03/2024
14:00
Città di Fasano
USD Palmese
0
2
03/03/2024
14:00
Team Altamura
Virtus Casarano
1
0
03/03/2024
14:00
Gallipoli
Bitonto
0
2
03/03/2024
13:30
Angri Calcio
Fidelis Andria
0
1
03/03/2024
13:30
Paganese
Gelbison
1
1
03/03/2024
13:30
Martina Franca
Gravina
1
2
03/03/2024
13:30
Matera
Nardò
2
1
03/03/2024
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Rotonda
0
2
28/02/2024
16:00
Virtus Casarano
Martina Franca
0
0
28/02/2024
13:30
Gravina
Angri Calcio
1
1
25/02/2024
15:00
Fidelis Andria
Città di Fasano
5
1
25/02/2024
13:30
Nardò
Team Altamura
0
1
25/02/2024
13:30
Gelbison
Barletta
0
0
25/02/2024
13:30
Manfredonia
Gallipoli
2
0
25/02/2024
13:30
Bitonto
Matera
1
1
25/02/2024
13:30
Rotonda
Paganese
2
3
25/02/2024
13:30
USD Palmese
Santa Maria Cilento
2
0
18/02/2024
14:30
Città di Fasano
Gelbison
1
1
18/02/2024
14:00
Team Altamura
Fidelis Andria
0
0
18/02/2024
14:00
Martina Franca
USD Palmese
0
0
18/02/2024
14:00
Gallipoli
Nardò
2
0
18/02/2024
14:00
Barletta
Matera
2
0
18/02/2024
13:30
Angri Calcio
Rotonda
0
0
18/02/2024
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Gravina
2
0
18/02/2024
13:30
Paganese
Bitonto
1
0
18/02/2024
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Manfredonia
0
0
04/02/2024
15:00
Fidelis Andria
Martina Franca
0
1
04/02/2024
14:00
Nardò
Virtus Casarano
0
1
04/02/2024
14:00
Matera
Gallipoli
1
2
04/02/2024
13:30
Gelbison
Santa Maria Cilento
1
0
04/02/2024
13:30
Gravina
Team Altamura
0
0
04/02/2024
13:30
Manfredonia
Paganese
2
0
04/02/2024
13:30
Bitonto
Barletta
2
0
04/02/2024
13:30
Rotonda
Città di Fasano
2
0
03/02/2024
13:30
USD Palmese
Angri Calcio
2
0
28/01/2024
14:30
Martina Franca
Gelbison
1
0
28/01/2024
13:30
Team Altamura
Rotonda
2
0
28/01/2024
13:30
Città di Fasano
Bitonto
1
0
28/01/2024
13:30
Angri Calcio
Manfredonia
2
2
28/01/2024
13:30
Virtus Casarano
USD Palmese
0
1
28/01/2024
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Matera
0
1
28/01/2024
13:30
Barletta
Nardò
0
1
28/01/2024
13:30
Paganese
Gallipoli
2
0
28/01/2024
13:30
Gravina
Fidelis Andria
1
1
21/01/2024
14:30
Nardò
Gravina
1
0
21/01/2024
14:00
Fidelis Andria
Virtus Casarano
3
1
21/01/2024
13:30
Rotonda
Martina Franca
0
1
21/01/2024
13:30
Manfredonia
Città di Fasano
0
1
21/01/2024
13:30
Bitonto
Santa Maria Cilento
2
0
21/01/2024
13:30
USD Palmese
Team Altamura
2
2
21/01/2024
13:30
Gelbison
Angri Calcio
2
0
21/01/2024
13:30
Gallipoli
Barletta
1
0
21/01/2024
13:30
Matera
Paganese
1
0
14/01/2024
14:00
Fidelis Andria
USD Palmese
1
1
14/01/2024
14:00
Team Altamura
Manfredonia
1
1
14/01/2024
14:00
Città di Fasano
Gallipoli
1
0
14/01/2024
13:30
Gravina
Rotonda
2
0
14/01/2024
13:30
Paganese
Nardò
1
1
14/01/2024
13:30
Angri Calcio
Matera
1
1
14/01/2024
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Gelbison
0
0
14/01/2024
13:30
Martina Franca
Bitonto
0
0
14/01/2024
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Barletta
0
0
07/01/2024
14:00
Nardò
Fidelis Andria
1
0
07/01/2024
14:00
Barletta
Paganese
0
1
07/01/2024
13:30
Matera
Città di Fasano
1
0
07/01/2024
13:30
USD Palmese
Gravina
4
2
07/01/2024
13:30
Gelbison
Team Altamura
2
2
07/01/2024
13:30
Gallipoli
Santa Maria Cilento
1
0
07/01/2024
13:30
Bitonto
Angri Calcio
0
0
07/01/2024
13:30
Manfredonia
Martina Franca
1
0
07/01/2024
13:30
Rotonda
Virtus Casarano
1
2
20/12/2023
13:30
Paganese
Città di Fasano
2
1
20/12/2023
13:30
Rotonda
USD Palmese
5
0
20/12/2023
13:30
Manfredonia
Gravina
2
1
20/12/2023
13:30
Gallipoli
Martina Franca
0
2
20/12/2023
13:30
Bitonto
Virtus Casarano
0
1
20/12/2023
13:30
Barletta
Angri Calcio
1
2
20/12/2023
13:30
Gelbison
Fidelis Andria
0
1
20/12/2023
13:30
Matera
Team Altamura
0
1
20/12/2023
13:30
Nardò
Santa Maria Cilento
0
1
17/12/2023
14:30
Martina Franca
Matera
2
0
17/12/2023
14:00
Team Altamura
Bitonto
2
1
17/12/2023
14:00
Fidelis Andria
Rotonda
2
1
17/12/2023
14:00
Città di Fasano
Barletta
1
1
17/12/2023
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Manfredonia
1
2
16/12/2023
13:30
USD Palmese
Nardò
0
1
16/12/2023
13:30
Gravina
Gelbison
3
1
16/12/2023
13:30
Angri Calcio
Gallipoli
2
3
16/12/2023
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Paganese
0
0
10/12/2023
13:30
Bitonto
Gravina
0
0
10/12/2023
13:30
Rotonda
Nardò
0
3
10/12/2023
13:30
Paganese
Angri Calcio
2
0
10/12/2023
13:30
Matera
Virtus Casarano
3
1
10/12/2023
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Città di Fasano
2
2
10/12/2023
13:30
Gallipoli
Team Altamura
0
2
10/12/2023
13:30
Barletta
Martina Franca
2
5
09/12/2023
13:30
Gelbison
USD Palmese
0
1
03/12/2023
15:00
Fidelis Andria
Matera
1
2
03/12/2023
14:00
Martina Franca
Santa Maria Cilento
0
0
03/12/2023
14:00
Team Altamura
Paganese
1
1
03/12/2023
13:30
Angri Calcio
Città di Fasano
3
2
03/12/2023
13:30
Rotonda
Manfredonia
0
0
03/12/2023
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Barletta
1
1
03/12/2023
13:30
Gravina
Gallipoli
1
0
03/12/2023
13:30
Nardò
Gelbison
2
1
03/12/2023
13:30
USD Palmese
Bitonto
0
1
26/11/2023
13:30
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
0
0
26/11/2023
13:30
Paganese
Martina Franca
0
1
26/11/2023
13:30
Matera
Gravina
3
1
26/11/2023
13:30
Città di Fasano
Nardò
2
3
26/11/2023
13:30
Manfredonia
USD Palmese
2
1
26/11/2023
13:30
Barletta
Team Altamura
0
2
26/11/2023
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Angri Calcio
3
4
26/11/2023
13:30
Gelbison
Rotonda
0
1
25/11/2023
13:30
Gallipoli
Virtus Casarano
0
1
19/11/2023
15:00
Martina Franca
Angri Calcio
2
1
19/11/2023
15:00
Fidelis Andria
Barletta
4
3
19/11/2023
14:00
Team Altamura
Città di Fasano
1
0
19/11/2023
13:30
Gelbison
Bitonto
1
0
19/11/2023
13:30
Gravina
Paganese
2
3
19/11/2023
13:30
Nardò
Manfredonia
1
1
19/11/2023
13:30
USD Palmese
Gallipoli
3
0
19/11/2023
13:30
Rotonda
Matera
2
1
19/11/2023
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Santa Maria Cilento
2
0
12/11/2023
14:00
Città di Fasano
Martina Franca
1
1
12/11/2023
13:30
Angri Calcio
Nardò
0
2
12/11/2023
13:30
Barletta
Gravina
3
2
12/11/2023
13:30
Manfredonia
Gelbison
1
1
12/11/2023
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Team Altamura
0
5
12/11/2023
13:30
Gallipoli
Fidelis Andria
3
2
12/11/2023
13:30
Matera
USD Palmese
1
1
12/11/2023
13:30
Bitonto
Rotonda
0
1
12/11/2023
13:30
Paganese
Virtus Casarano
0
1
05/11/2023
14:30
Team Altamura
Martina Franca
1
0
05/11/2023
13:30
Manfredonia
Matera
1
3
05/11/2023
13:30
Fidelis Andria
Santa Maria Cilento
5
0
05/11/2023
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Angri Calcio
3
0
05/11/2023
13:30
USD Palmese
Paganese
2
0
05/11/2023
13:30
Rotonda
Barletta
0
2
05/11/2023
13:30
Nardò
Bitonto
3
0
05/11/2023
13:30
Gravina
Città di Fasano
4
1
05/11/2023
13:30
Gelbison
Gallipoli
2
0
01/11/2023
17:00
Città di Fasano
Virtus Casarano
1
1
01/11/2023
15:00
Martina Franca
Nardò
1
1
01/11/2023
14:00
Barletta
USD Palmese
1
1
01/11/2023
14:00
Paganese
Fidelis Andria
2
2
01/11/2023
13:30
Angri Calcio
Team Altamura
0
2
01/11/2023
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Gravina
2
1
01/11/2023
13:30
Gallipoli
Rotonda
1
1
01/11/2023
13:30
Matera
Gelbison
1
0
01/11/2023
13:30
Bitonto
Manfredonia
2
2
29/10/2023
13:30
Virtus Casarano
Team Altamura
2
1
29/10/2023
13:30
Nardò
Matera
1
0
29/10/2023
13:30
Manfredonia
Barletta
0
0
28/10/2023
14:00
Fidelis Andria
Angri Calcio
0
0
28/10/2023
13:30
Gravina
Martina Franca
2
2
28/10/2023
13:00
Bitonto
Gallipoli
2
1
28/10/2023
13:00
USD Palmese
Città di Fasano
2
3
28/10/2023
13:00
Rotonda
Santa Maria Cilento
1
2
28/10/2023
13:00
Gelbison
Paganese
3
0
22/10/2023
14:00
Barletta
Gelbison
0
0
22/10/2023
13:30
Città di Fasano
Fidelis Andria
2
1
22/10/2023
13:00
Angri Calcio
Gravina
3
3
22/10/2023
13:00
Matera
Bitonto
4
1
22/10/2023
13:00
Martina Franca
Virtus Casarano
1
1
22/10/2023
13:00
Gallipoli
Manfredonia
0
1
22/10/2023
13:00
Paganese
Rotonda
1
1
22/10/2023
13:00
Santa Maria Cilento
USD Palmese
2
0
22/10/2023
13:00
Team Altamura
Nardò
1
2
15/10/2023
14:00
Matera
Barletta
0
1
15/10/2023
14:00
Fidelis Andria
Team Altamura
1
1
15/10/2023
13:00
Manfredonia
Santa Maria Cilento
1
1
15/10/2023
13:00
Rotonda
Angri Calcio
2
3
15/10/2023
13:00
Nardò
Gallipoli
3
0
15/10/2023
13:00
Gravina
Virtus Casarano
0
1
15/10/2023
13:00
USD Palmese
Martina Franca
3
4
15/10/2023
13:00
Gelbison
Città di Fasano
1
2
14/10/2023
13:00
Bitonto
Paganese
0
1
08/10/2023
15:00
Martina Franca
Fidelis Andria
0
0
08/10/2023
14:00
Santa Maria Cilento
Gelbison
0
2
08/10/2023
14:00
Team Altamura
Gravina
1
0
08/10/2023
14:00
Barletta
Bitonto
3
0
08/10/2023
13:00
Virtus Casarano
Nardò
2
1
08/10/2023
13:00
Città di Fasano
Rotonda
1
1
08/10/2023
13:00
Angri Calcio
USD Palmese
2
0
08/10/2023
13:00
Paganese
Manfredonia
0
0
07/10/2023
14:00
Gallipoli
Matera
0
2
01/10/2023
14:00
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
2
1
01/10/2023
13:30
Manfredonia
Angri Calcio
1
3
01/10/2023
13:30
Nardò
Barletta
3
0
01/10/2023
13:00
USD Palmese
Virtus Casarano
1
1
01/10/2023
13:00
Bitonto
Città di Fasano
0
1
01/10/2023
13:00
Matera
Santa Maria Cilento
1
1
01/10/2023
13:00
Rotonda
Team Altamura
0
0
01/10/2023
13:00
Gelbison
Martina Franca
1
0
01/10/2023
13:00
Gallipoli
Paganese
1
1
24/09/2023
14:00
Team Altamura
USD Palmese
3
0
24/09/2023
14:00
Paganese
Matera
4
1
24/09/2023
14:00
Angri Calcio
Gelbison
1
4
24/09/2023
14:00
Città di Fasano
Manfredonia
0
0
24/09/2023
14:00
Barletta
Gallipoli
0
0
24/09/2023
14:00
Martina Franca
Rotonda
3
2
24/09/2023
14:00
Gravina
Nardò
1
0
24/09/2023
13:00
Santa Maria Cilento
Bitonto
0
0
24/09/2023
13:00
Virtus Casarano
Fidelis Andria
1
1
17/09/2023
14:00
Nardò
Paganese
1
1
17/09/2023
14:00
Gelbison
Virtus Casarano
2
2
17/09/2023
14:00
Barletta
Santa Maria Cilento
2
1
17/09/2023
14:00
Manfredonia
Team Altamura
1
3
17/09/2023
14:00
Matera
Angri Calcio
2
1
17/09/2023
14:00
USD Palmese
Fidelis Andria
1
4
17/09/2023
13:00
Rotonda
Gravina
1
0
17/09/2023
13:00
Gallipoli
Città di Fasano
1
4
17/09/2023
12:30
Bitonto
Martina Franca
0
2
10/09/2023
16:00
Martina Franca
Manfredonia
2
0
10/09/2023
15:30
Paganese
Barletta
1
0
10/09/2023
15:00
Città di Fasano
Matera
0
0
10/09/2023
14:00
Gravina
USD Palmese
0
0
10/09/2023
14:00
Fidelis Andria
Nardò
3
0
10/09/2023
14:00
Virtus Casarano
Rotonda
1
2
10/09/2023
14:00
Team Altamura
Gelbison
2
1
10/09/2023
13:00
Angri Calcio
Bitonto
0
1
10/09/2023
13:00
Santa Maria Cilento
Gallipoli
0
1
Italy Serie D Group H is the 4th division of football in Italy. 18 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Serie D Group H was on 24/03/2024 - 16:00. Martina Franca received Città di Fasano, and the game ended in 1 - 0. This means that Martina Franca is currently in 3rd place with 51 points won, and Città di Fasano is currently in 11th place with 35 points.
The next match in Serie D Group H is on 10/12/2023 - 13:30. Manfredonia hosts Fidelis Andria. Currently, Manfredonia is in 12th place, with 34 points won in 27 matches matches played. The visitors Fidelis Andria are currently in 5th place, since they have conquered 46 points in 27 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.